RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Dr. Phillips High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Panthers
6500 Turkey Lake Road, Orlando, Florida, 32819, United States
Report
Block
5 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
12
)
View
News (
7
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
All Event media
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2016 - NCAA D1 Indoor Championships (2)
2015 - Bob Mosher Wildcat Open (36)
2015 - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (43)
2015 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (38)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 1 XC Championships (2)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - Metro Conference XC Championships (3)
2015 - Pepsi Florida Relays (15)
2014 - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (27)
2014 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (35)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (6)
2014 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (3)
2014 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - lake brantley invitational (20)
2014 - North Florida Spring Break Invitational (20)
2014 - Spikes and Spurs XC Classic (2)
2013 - Bale N Trail (2)
2013 - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (29)
2013 - Edgewater Invitational (5)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (7)
2013 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Florida State Relays (1)
2013 - Golden South Classic (2)
2013 - Pepsi Florida Relays (10)
2012 - 1st Tigertown Grit and Guts Distance Festival (1)
2012 - Bob Hayes Invitational (5)
2012 - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (8)
2012 - Florida FHSAA 4A District 3 (18)
2012 - Florida FHSAA 4A District 4 (1)
2012 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (13)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 1 XC Championships (6)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (7)
2012 - Florida State Relays (3)
2012 - flrunners.com Cross Country Invitational (1)
2012 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (3)
2012 - Foot Locker Cross Country South Regional (1)
2012 - Metro Conference Track Championships (4)
2012 - Metro West XC Championships (7)
2012 - Pepsi Florida Relays (5)
2012 - Spruce Creek Invitational (10)
2011 - (3)
2011 - Deja Vu Invitational (2)
2011 - FACA Winter Clinic (1)
2011 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (19)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 1 XC Championships (3)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (6)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (10)
2011 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (5)
2011 - Golden South Classic (1)
2011 - Pepsi Florida Relays (3)
2011 - Spruce Creek Invitational (9)
2010 - FACA XC (1)
2010 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2010 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (6)
2010 - Florida State Relays (1)
2010 - Pepsi Florida Relays (2)
Folders
2011 - (5 videos)
2013 - (2 videos)
2014 - (3 videos)
2015 - (2 videos)
Misc Videos
3
All
3
Girls Varsity 5K Race Footage - Mountain Dew Invitational 2014
Sep 21st 2014, 1:01pm
Boys Varsity 5K Race Footage - Mountain Dew Invitational 2014
Sep 21st 2014, 12:00pm
Boys JV Race Footage - Mountain Dew Invitational 2014
Sep 20th 2014, 11:24pm
Featured
0
Search
Girls Varsity 5K Race Footage - Mountain Dew Invitational 2014
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Sep 21st 2014, 1:01pm
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Mountain Dew Invitational
- Sep 20, 2014
University of Florida, 2800 SW 2nd Avenue, Gainesville, FL, US, 32607
Timing/Results by:
Half-mile Timing - Gainesville - FL
Womens 5k HS Varsity XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
5788
Cruz, Alexa
11
St Thomas Aquina
17:56.53
1
2
5278
Yared, Tsion
7
Pine Crest (Ft.
18:08.31
2
3
4267
Candiano, Sarah
12
Evangelical Chri
18:20.22
4
5188
Headley, Emily
12
Olympia
18:22.98
3
5
6038
Bartlett, Autumn
12
University (Orla
18:28.31
4
6
4061
Openshaw, Colleen
12
Creekside
18:33.16
5
7
3924
Chapman, Emily
12
Brevard HEAT
18:37.19
8
4266
Lucey, Morgan
12
Episcopal (Jacks
18:38.12
9
4075
Taylor, Jessica
12
Creekside
18:46.90
6
10
5136
Torino, Leigha
10
North Marion
18:51.10
11
5454
Bayliff, Alyssa
12
Seabreeze
18:51.20
7
12
5456
Bonnet, Kianna
11
Seabreeze
18:56.00
8
13
5269
Montgomery, Julia
11
Pine Crest (Ft.
19:03.74
9
14
4813
Funke, Kara
10
Leesburg
19:04.67
15
4062
Openshaw, Tara
09
Creekside
19:12.58
10
16
5801
Schloss, Megan
12
St Thomas Aquina
19:13.50
11
17
4094
Sison, Annika
11
Dr Phillips
19:16.18
12
18
4967
Hakamaa, Mikaela
12
Merritt Island
19:17.98
13
19
4002
Parrish, Maggie
11
Chamberlain
19:20.25
14
20
5276
Yared, Mahdere
6
Pine Crest (Ft.
19:27.04
15
21
4518
Gear, Kristilin
10
Fort Myers
19:28.26
16
22
4017
Morse, Bridget
09
Columbia (Lake C
19:31.37
17
23
5591
Hardcastle, Bethan
12
South Fork
19:32.36
18
24
5661
Miller, Grace
12
St Cloud
19:33.68
19
25
5522
Grant, Abby
12
Sickles
19:35.22
20
26
4968
Hammond, Sarah
12
Merritt Island
19:43.09
21
27
5794
Kloepfer, Lily
11
St Thomas Aquina
19:43.90
22
28
5042
Kerns, Emily
12
J.W. Mitchell
19:44.28
23
29
5310
Reimer, Abby
11
Ponte Vedra
19:45.15
24
30
5107
Zwijacz, Emily
12
Newsome
19:46.32
31
4517
Fisher, Abbey
09
Fort Myers
19:47.92
25
32
5095
Rice, Maggie
11
Newberry
19:49.28
26
33
5602
Wynne, Katrina
09
South Fork
19:50.30
27
34
4525
Towe, Mallory
12
Fort Myers
19:54.88
28
35
5308
Moritz, Claire
09
Ponte Vedra
19:56.34
29
36
5273
Schwartz, Amanda
7
Pine Crest (Ft.
19:57.53
30
37
5466
Murray, Elizabeth
11
Seabreeze
19:58.96
31
38
4001
Mayer, Quincy
11
Chamberlain
20:00.70
32
39
4096
Waddell, Hannah
09
Dr Phillips
20:01.25
33
40
4021
Pierron, Cassie
09
Columbia (Lake C
20:04.74
34
41
5176
Rosenberg, Lindsay
8
Oak Hall
20:14.87
42
4078
Mursten, Annika
10
Majory Stoneman
20:16.39
43
4843
Grace, Shannon
11
Lyman
20:20.77
35
44
5348
Baysinger, Mackenz
12
Rockledge
20:21.33
36
45
5274
Stevanovich, Katar
12
Pine Crest (Ft.
20:26.01
37
46
4522
Morrello, Taylor
11
Fort Myers
20:26.23
38
47
3747
Hernandez, Keschel
11
Ida S. Baker
20:26.98
39
48
4116
Vallace, Ann
12
Dwyer
20:29.22
40
49
3938
Whelan, Isabella
11
Buchholz
20:30.22
50
4067
Rocker, Kaitlin
11
Creekside
20:31.55
41
51
3999
Mayer, Avery
10
Chamberlain
20:32.24
42
52
6189
Cobb, Elizabeth
11
Winter Springs
20:33.62
43
53
6188
Butterfield, Brook
11
Winter Springs
20:33.63
44
54
5159
Blair, Grace
09
Oak Hall
20:33.66
55
5192
Piatkowski, Olivia
12
Olympia
20:34.55
45
56
4783
Lyden, Adair
11
Lake Nona
20:36.08
46
57
4488
Nicole, Smith
09
Forest
20:38.36
47
58
5789
De Brigard, Nicole
11
St Thomas Aquina
20:38.55
48
59
4018
Morse, Jillian
09
Columbia (Lake C
20:38.97
49
60
4850
Sonksen, Mary
10
Lyman
20:39.42
50
61
3813
Lipham, Catelin
8
Berkeley Prep
20:40.53
51
62
4049
Hesiner, Rachel
12
Creekside
20:42.42
52
63
6192
Hunt, Latoya
10
Winter Springs
20:42.78
53
64
5924
Flemming, Hannah
10
Titusville
20:43.56
54
65
4290
Crist, Caroline
09
First Academy
20:44.24
55
66
4273
Gonzalez, Gabriela
12
Fernandina Beach
20:46.40
56
67
4846
McKenna, Ericha
10
Lyman
20:47.32
57
68
4289
Barker, Caitlin
10
First Academy
20:48.44
58
69
4865
Chavez, Alicia
11
Martin County
20:49.10
59
70
4528
Winton, Amber
10
Fort Myers
20:49.47
60
71
4781
Hickman, Angela
12
Lake Nona
20:50.22
61
72
5460
Gray, Josie
12
Seabreeze
20:51.33
62
73
4526
Wagoner, Madison
10
Fort Myers
20:53.68
63
74
4974
Orlando, Casey
12
Merritt Island
20:56.10
64
75
6193
Karr, Eliana
12
Winter Springs
21:00.66
65
76
4089
Irving, Adajah
11
Dr Phillips
21:02.56
66
77
4109
Merigliano, Gianna
10
Dwyer
21:04.05
67
78
4111
Quinlan, Stella
10
Dwyer
21:04.95
68
79
5240
Hazera, Kali
11
Pembroke Pines C
21:04.99
69
80
4835
Lopez, Nicole
10
Our Lady Of Lour
21:06.74
70
81
4970
Martin, Julia
09
Merritt Island
21:07.16
71
82
3979
Morgan, Brittany
12
Cardinal Gibbons
21:07.96
72
83
4112
Quinn, Jordan
10
Dwyer
21:08.05
73
84
4069
Schott, Savannah
12
Creekside
21:10.24
74
85
5898
Horsley, Harley
12
Tavares
21:10.81
86
4837
Ortega, Calyope
10
Our Lady Of Lour
21:13.55
75
87
5162
Carlson, Talia
10
Oak Hall
21:13.89
88
4590
Wilson, Kayla
12
Gainesville
21:14.47
76
89
5930
Long, Campbell
12
Titusville
21:15.04
77
90
5277
Yared, Mahlet
12
Pine Crest (Ft.
21:17.17
78
91
4833
Estevez, Jeannie
09
Our Lady Of Lour
21:17.39
79
92
4019
Morse, Nicole
11
Columbia (Lake C
21:17.85
80
93
6153
Plahuta, Jonelle
09
West Shore Jr./S
21:18.71
81
94
5238
Caraballo, Leysha
12
Pembroke Pines C
21:19.63
82
95
4584
Page, Carter
11
Gainesville
21:21.77
83
96
5311
Reimer, Lydia
09
Ponte Vedra
21:22.04
84
97
4866
Darville, Kashia
11
Martin County
21:23.08
85
98
5700
Coll-Roman, Lisett
10
St Johns Country
21:23.15
86
99
5923
Dean, Danielle
11
Titusville
21:23.16
87
100
5711
Lyerly, Paige
09
St Johns Country
21:23.39
88
101
4097
Walker, Allison
09
Dr Phillips
21:23.60
89
102
4839
Smith, Alexandra
11
Our Lady Of Lour
21:23.82
90
103
4973
Orlando, Abby
09
Merritt Island
21:25.81
91
104
4090
Ivey, Jamie
11
Dr Phillips
21:25.99
92
105
5900
Montalvo, Cassandr
09
Tavares
21:26.03
106
6115
Mucino, Brooke
10
Wellington Commu
21:26.56
93
107
5664
Napoleon, Kimberly
12
St Cloud
21:27.05
94
108
4824
Baumgarten, Natali
10
Lincoln Park Aca
21:27.96
95
109
6113
Hessler, Catherine
12
Wellington Commu
21:28.05
96
110
4933
Valenti, Sophie
8
McKeel
21:28.93
97
111
4085
Bartczak, Isabella
09
Dr Phillips
21:30.10
98
112
5048
Thompson, Leah
11
J.W. Mitchell
21:30.37
99
113
4004
Szydlowski, Caroly
11
Chamberlain
21:31.59
100
114
4519
Guttery, Shelby
10
Fort Myers
21:32.43
101
115
4581
Hunt, Joslyn
10
Gainesville
21:32.88
102
116
5266
Jovanovic, Katheri
10
Pine Crest (Ft.
21:33.49
103
117
5461
Gray, Lea
10
Seabreeze
21:33.82
104
118
3869
Mallott, Cassidy
12
Boone
21:34.07
105
119
4291
Horten, Anna Kate
09
First Academy
21:34.12
106
120
5894
Brown, Payton
11
Tavares
21:34.90
121
4838
Rodriguez, Victori
11
Our Lady Of Lour
21:35.42
107
122
4823
Baumgarten, Briana
11
Lincoln Park Aca
21:36.54
108
123
4559
Ford, Magadelena
12
Freedom (Tampa)
21:36.92
109
124
5691
Gallinaro, Ashley
12
St John Lutheran
21:38.18
125
3981
Opalinski, Anna
11
Cardinal Gibbons
21:38.52
110
126
5803
Slubowski, Veronic
10
St Thomas Aquina
21:40.41
111
127
4894
Tucker, Payton
11
Matanzas
21:40.76
112
128
4879
Albano, Kristie
11
Matanzas
21:41.14
113
129
4292
Messner, Maddi
12
First Academy
21:42.72
114
130
6061
Ortner, Jillian
11
University (Orla
21:44.40
115
131
5671
Villatero, Valeria
09
St Cloud
21:44.50
116
132
5196
Zagra, Julianna
11
Olympia
21:45.90
117
133
4976
Rohloff, Victoria
10
Merritt Island
21:47.02
118
134
5747
Pateul, Mariah
10
St Joseph Academ
21:47.57
135
3825
Bucken, Hadley
11
Bishop Moore
21:47.65
119
136
4275
Kilburn, Lauren
10
Fernandina Beach
21:49.64
120
137
4868
Parker, Karlie
11
Martin County
21:52.66
121
138
5229
weaver, cameryn
10
Pasco
21:52.97
122
139
4076
Thompson, Beverly
09
Creekside
21:53.81
123
140
5709
Kummings, Helena
7
St Johns Country
21:54.18
124
141
5329
Lovett, Marissa
10
Riverdale
21:54.35
125
142
4015
Brown, Bernita
10
Columbia (Lake C
21:55.43
126
143
3807
Arcaro, Juli
8
Berkeley Prep
21:55.75
127
144
4836
Mullin Garcia, Eri
12
Our Lady Of Lour
21:55.91
128
145
5699
Coen, Libby
10
St Johns Country
21:56.18
129
146
3829
Hatton, Alyssa
12
Bishop Moore
21:57.66
130
147
4000
Mayer, Mackenzie
12
Chamberlain
21:58.20
131
148
5917
Giddens, Meagan
11
Taylor County
21:59.63
149
6187
Arterburn, Madison
10
Winter Springs
22:00.30
132
150
6154
Seibert, Angela
10
West Shore Jr./S
22:00.61
133
151
5444
Towers, Sara
09
Satellite
22:00.71
134
152
4091
Jackson, Veronica
11
Dr Phillips
22:00.99
135
153
5791
Fuentes, Michelle
12
St Thomas Aquina
22:01.36
136
154
3766
Hopper, Morgan
10
Bartow
22:02.84
137
155
5194
Stokes, Briana
11
Olympia
22:07.45
138
156
4492
Yser, Sabrina
12
Forest
22:08.34
139
157
5312
Reimer, Sarah
09
Ponte Vedra
22:09.47
140
158
4020
Odum, Christen
10
Columbia (Lake C
22:09.96
141
159
4869
Parker, Lousia
09
Martin County
22:10.63
142
160
5633
Lopez, Sydney
11
Spanish River
22:12.24
143
161
3985
Stewart, Melissa
11
Cardinal Gibbons
22:12.42
144
162
5190
Johnson, Laurel
11
Olympia
22:12.94
145
163
3814
Righter, Emma
8
Berkeley Prep
22:13.37
146
164
3808
Brown, Caroline
11
Berkeley Prep
22:13.83
147
165
5588
Armstead, Alexis
12
South Fork
22:17.08
148
166
3817
Walters, Abby
11
Berkeley Prep
22:17.38
149
167
4667
Gaston, Adalyn
12
Harmony
22:19.05
150
168
4110
Morrison, Alexandr
11
Dwyer
22:19.17
151
169
5701
Coon, Caitlin
7
St Johns Country
22:19.84
152
170
5634
Macgillivray, Bail
11
Spanish River
22:19.97
153
171
3837
Skipper, Elizabeth
12
Bishop Moore
22:21.00
154
172
4575
Carlson, Aylena
12
Gainesville
22:21.46
155
173
3866
Dolan, Jessica
10
Boone
22:21.75
156
174
3731
Stuart-Salas, Yani
10
Archbishop McCar
22:23.17
175
4883
Evans, Brianna
11
Matanzas
22:23.85
157
176
4842
Finegan, Haley
12
Lyman
22:25.00
158
177
5191
Ortiz, Mariana
11
Olympia
22:25.19
159
178
5195
Watson, Taylor
12
Olympia
22:28.21
160
179
4118
Berg, Kenni
11
Eastside
22:28.85
161
180
4758
Chronister, Nichol
09
Lake Howell
22:28.91
162
181
4674
Ouellette, Rebecca
12
Harmony
22:28.95
163
182
5662
Montalvo, Devin
12
St Cloud
22:32.02
164
183
5599
Thorpe, Kristen
09
South Fork
22:32.92
165
184
4185
Guthrie, Devon
12
Edgewater
22:33.43
185
3864
Darling, Monique
11
Boone
22:35.05
166
186
4826
Melnicoff, Taylor
8
Lincoln Park Aca
22:35.11
167
187
5528
Taylor, Richmond
12
Sickles
22:36.07
168
188
4153
Varner, Mia
11
Eastside
22:37.08
169
189
5800
Schloss, Anne
10
St Thomas Aquina
22:37.65
170
190
5931
Melzer, Lillie
10
Titusville
22:37.96
171
191
5925
Folger, Kamryn
10
Titusville
22:40.18
172
192
5659
Martin, Jessica
10
St Cloud
22:40.37
173
193
4587
Taylor, Mary Beth
11
Gainesville
22:40.62
174
194
5951
Banner, Brooke
12
Trinity Catholic
22:41.70
175
195
5526
Mayer, Kirsten
12
Sickles
22:43.28
176
196
4867
Howard, Ashley
09
Martin County
22:45.41
177
197
6043
Colon, Jazlynn
10
University (Orla
22:45.60
178
198
4969
Madeux, Monet
11
Merritt Island
22:46.35
179
199
4779
Burchell, Addie
11
Lake Nona
22:46.82
180
200
5356
McLaughlin, Sadie
09
Rockledge
22:48.61
181
201
3861
burkett, marygrace
12
Boone
22:48.63
182
202
3811
Grundy, Maggie
11
Berkeley Prep
22:50.50
183
203
4649
Munoz, Maria
11
Hardee County
22:50.64
204
4871
Viti, Faith
10
Martin County
22:51.60
184
205
5847
Lord, Natalie
09
Suwannee
22:51.61
185
206
5455
Beers, Ashley
11
Seabreeze
22:52.10
186
207
5952
Caplan, Audrey
11
Trinity Catholic
22:52.45
187
208
6190
Gomrad, Katelyn
09
Winter Springs
22:53.03
188
209
5207
Buwalda, Rachel
10
Orangewood Chris
22:53.70
210
5327
Hamm, Amanda
10
Riverdale
22:57.04
189
211
5224
hernadez, clare
10
Pasco
22:58.41
190
212
5649
Bridges, Sarah
12
St Cloud
23:00.63
191
213
6174
Clements, Grace
10
West Port
23:00.98
192
214
4834
Fernandez, Madison
12
Our Lady Of Lour
23:00.98
193
215
6062
Rivero, Laura
11
University (Orla
23:01.30
194
216
4890
Rodriguez, Isaball
10
Matanzas
23:01.55
195
217
3838
Sleigh, Kiera
11
Bishop Moore
23:03.05
196
218
3865
DeAngelillo, Ariel
11
Boone
23:03.20
197
219
4187
Kurtz, Caroline
10
Edgewater
23:05.33
220
4151
Tovkach, Anna
Eastside
23:05.95
198
221
4784
Valencia, Chelsey
11
Lake Nona
23:07.16
199
222
5598
Taubler, Michelle
12
South Fork
23:07.20
200
223
6150
L'Heureux, Amaris
09
West Shore Jr./S
23:07.87
201
224
5760
Miller, Lina
12
St Petersburg
23:08.58
202
225
3862
Collins, Claire
12
Boone
23:09.58
203
226
4780
DeVito, Francesca
10
Lake Nona
23:10.83
204
227
4571
Tedesco, Kristina
12
Freedom (Tampa)
23:12.07
205
228
4016
Faulstich, Alexand
10
Columbia (Lake C
23:14.33
206
229
4753
Proctor, Naomi
11
Keystone Heights
23:16.72
207
230
4748
Combass, Moriah
12
Keystone Heights
23:17.98
208
231
4274
Kilburn, Josie
09
Fernandina Beach
23:18.22
209
232
4841
Durango, Valentina
11
Lyman
23:18.42
210
233
3836
Sheppard, Elyse
11
Bishop Moore
23:18.88
211
234
3748
Jones, Katherine
12
Ida S. Baker
23:20.54
212
235
6148
Keats, Hannah
11
West Shore Jr./S
23:23.28
213
236
6118
Zollo, Page
12
Wellington Commu
23:23.55
214
237
4569
Tedesco, Emily
12
Freedom (Tampa)
23:24.77
215
238
3982
Pawelczyk, Kaitlyn
10
Cardinal Gibbons
23:24.80
216
239
3871
Reiff, Gabby
12
Boone
23:25.22
217
240
5843
Ellis, Megan
12
Suwannee
23:26.25
218
241
4113
Quinn, Kamryn
09
Dwyer
23:27.07
219
242
3857
Santa Ana, Jacquel
11
Blake
23:27.17
243
6116
Mucino, Katie
12
Wellington Commu
23:28.24
220
244
4785
Wilmeth, Sharon
12
Lake Nona
23:28.82
221
245
5601
von Holten, Emma
09
South Fork
23:29.20
222
246
4148
Settle, Kaley
10
Eastside
23:29.73
223
247
4782
Knox, Molly
10
Lake Nona
23:30.84
224
248
3965
Valentine, Rachel
10
Canterbury
23:31.33
225
249
4570
Tedesco, Gabriella
12
Freedom (Tampa)
23:31.39
226
250
4558
Erben, Stefenie
12
Freedom (Tampa)
23:31.73
227
251
4761
Henriquez, Angela
09
Lake Howell
23:32.69
228
252
4825
MACON, Lauren
09
Lincoln Park Aca
23:36.78
229
253
6112
Griffin, Rachel
09
Wellington Commu
23:40.07
230
254
5632
Kimelman, Jordana
12
Spanish River
23:40.15
231
255
5928
Hostetter, Haley
10
Titusville
23:40.48
232
256
5963
Waller, Lauren
10
Trinity Catholic
23:41.01
233
257
3832
Moses, Ashley
11
Bishop Moore
23:41.62
234
258
4840
Durango, Norma
12
Lyman
23:45.04
235
259
6149
LeBeau, Liliana
11
West Shore Jr./S
23:46.77
236
260
3962
Dunn, Julie
10
Canterbury
23:47.04
237
261
4142
Padron, Sofia
Eastside
23:47.38
238
262
3751
Montervino, Dezire
09
Ida S. Baker
23:50.91
239
263
3810
Freedy, Katie
11
Berkeley Prep
23:51.15
240
264
5309
Raymaker, Anna
09
Ponte Vedra
23:52.13
241
265
4562
Maczuga, Kayla
12
Freedom (Tampa)
23:52.49
242
266
5692
McCormick, Samanth
09
St John Lutheran
23:53.19
267
5306
Greshman, Gabriell
10
Ponte Vedra
23:54.35
243
268
4566
Snell, Claire
11
Freedom (Tampa)
23:54.50
244
269
6039
Bird, Samantha
09
University (Orla
23:55.01
245
270
5850
Stalvey, Katie
12
Suwannee
23:55.22
246
271
6151
L'Heureux, Jolie
09
West Shore Jr./S
23:58.74
247
272
4849
Singer, Adrianna
Lyman
24:00.49
248
273
5467
Myers, Sarah
11
Seabreeze
24:03.36
249
274
4920
Henrikson, Ashton
10
McKeel
24:03.39
250
275
4932
Swanchara, Tamara
12
McKeel
24:03.48
251
276
5349
DeSoto, Kendall
11
Rockledge
24:04.45
252
277
6179
Zehnder, Kayla
11
West Port
24:04.96
253
278
4827
Pottorff, Taylor
09
Lincoln Park Aca
24:06.98
254
279
3901
Frederick, Sarah
12
Bradford
24:09.00
280
5070
Herrera-Paz, Andre
10
Mt Dora
24:11.98
255
281
5243
Valderrama, Natali
11
Pembroke Pines C
24:13.08
256
282
5241
Iglesias, Demi
10
Pembroke Pines C
24:13.18
257
283
5047
Phillips, Grace
09
J.W. Mitchell
24:13.97
258
284
4922
Jones, Raquel
8
McKeel
24:15.70
259
285
5672
Villatero, Vianca
09
St Cloud
24:15.92
260
286
5351
Hernesman, Natalie
09
Rockledge
24:17.78
261
287
6114
Karadakis, Mariant
11
Wellington Commu
24:19.65
262
288
6176
Kleckner, Kaylin
10
West Port
24:20.28
263
289
4108
McCarthy, Sarah
12
Dwyer
24:21.60
264
290
5439
Cafiero, Olivia
11
Satellite
24:21.77
265
291
5226
logon, brooke
09
Pasco
24:22.34
266
292
5759
Matirne, Carson
10
St Petersburg
24:23.58
267
293
5637
Rader, Ruby
11
Spanish River
24:23.59
268
294
5851
Thompson, Alexis
09
Suwannee
24:24.54
269
295
4749
Cumbus, Caitlin
12
Keystone Heights
24:25.31
270
296
3975
Botta, Emily
12
Cardinal Gibbons
24:26.25
271
297
4572
Ballman, Madison
11
Gainesville
24:27.36
272
298
4757
Chhu, Caroline
10
Lake Howell
24:28.10
273
299
5761
Miller, Naomi
10
St Petersburg
24:30.54
274
300
4543
Placensia, Sherida
09
Fort White
24:35.12
275
301
5957
Henriques, Rachel
10
Trinity Catholic
24:35.84
276
302
5081
Turner, Kewana
10
Mt Dora
24:36.01
277
303
5242
Pile, Stephanie
12
Pembroke Pines C
24:38.05
278
304
3764
Flinn, Vanessa
10
Bartow
24:39.22
279
305
4923
Moerschbacher, Kat
8
McKeel
24:40.29
280
306
4892
slamka, clarre
10
Matanzas
24:40.46
281
307
4750
Dingman, Riley
10
Keystone Heights
24:40.63
282
308
4144
Ricker, Tessa
Eastside
24:44.86
283
309
6056
Ng, Julie
10
University (Orla
24:51.61
284
310
6111
Dill, Linda
10
Wellington Commu
24:53.01
285
311
6191
Hawkins, Jaina
12
Winter Springs
24:53.92
286
312
3980
Nelson, Maria
11
Cardinal Gibbons
24:54.31
287
313
5135
Smith, Taylor
09
North Marion
24:55.97
314
6036
Acosta, Graciela
11
University (Orla
24:56.42
288
315
4538
Frisina, Caitlyn
09
Fort White
24:56.59
289
316
4586
Porter, Emma
09
Gainesville
24:56.62
290
317
6147
Jones, Mariah
09
West Shore Jr./S
24:57.70
291
318
5237
Astacio, Vanessa
11
Pembroke Pines C
24:58.37
292
319
5350
Eduardo, Andrea
12
Rockledge
24:58.41
293
320
5926
Gullikson, Jenna
10
Titusville
24:59.91
294
321
5211
Kidd, Brittany
11
Orangewood Chris
25:00.14
322
4891
Rodriguez, Karen
10
Matanzas
25:01.41
295
323
5704
Estep, Elizabeth
09
St Johns Country
25:03.93
296
324
4752
Getz, Jennie
10
Keystone Heights
25:04.57
297
325
4764
Prieto, Diana
12
Lake Howell
25:06.24
298
326
4662
Bolen, Brianna
12
Harmony
25:08.53
299
327
5630
Chisholm, Morgan
09
Spanish River
25:08.55
300
328
4884
Forgie, Kenzie
12
Matanzas
25:09.26
301
329
3830
Job, Gerri
10
Bishop Moore
25:12.72
302
330
5636
Pietruszka, Jane
12
Spanish River
25:13.86
303
331
3762
Brown, Jane-Ann
09
Bartow
25:16.31
304
332
5530
Vendrone, Elise
10
Sickles
25:17.75
305
333
5631
Drexler, Chloe
12
Spanish River
25:19.92
306
334
5075
Rivers, Camryn
10
Mt Dora
25:20.16
307
335
5043
Kerns, Erin
10
J.W. Mitchell
25:20.26
308
336
5527
Richardson, Kyndel
10
Sickles
25:21.20
309
337
4670
Kurronen, Farrah
11
Harmony
25:25.05
310
338
4280
Wilcox, Coral
12
Fernandina Beach
25:26.62
311
339
4671
Liu, Virginia
11
Harmony
25:27.83
312
340
5333
Salinas, Judith
09
Riverdale
25:28.37
313
341
5960
Sieger, Annie
10
Trinity Catholic
25:29.74
314
342
5239
Dorcely, Hasina
11
Pembroke Pines C
25:36.40
315
343
5079
Stewart, Anna Mari
09
Mt Dora
25:37.43
316
344
4927
Shade, Sami
09
McKeel
25:38.39
317
345
5757
Galanos, Quin
12
St Petersburg
25:38.52
318
346
5962
Vargas, Martina
09
Trinity Catholic
25:39.16
319
347
4132
Leon, Delia
Eastside
25:43.87
320
348
4279
Rojas, Katie
10
Fernandina Beach
25:49.21
321
349
3761
Avila, Isabella
09
Bartow
25:49.94
322
350
3967
Wilder, Chloe
6
Canterbury
25:50.38
323
351
5354
Lombardi, Janet
10
Rockledge
25:50.58
324
352
5063
Affatato, Sarah
10
Mt Dora
25:54.20
325
353
3964
Juster-Kruse, Sofi
12
Canterbury
25:55.28
326
354
4277
Oliver, Carley
12
Fernandina Beach
25:57.31
327
355
4668
Jacobsen, Lizzie
10
Harmony
25:57.40
328
356
5038
Batshon, Olivia
12
J.W. Mitchell
25:58.91
329
357
5137
Wilson, Kayla
10
North Marion
25:59.79
358
5956
Hellman, Dorie
12
Trinity Catholic
26:02.40
330
359
4660
Barnes, Kaitlyn
10
Harmony
26:04.16
331
360
4295
Taylor, Gracie
09
First Academy
26:14.22
332
361
6173
Arreola, Roxana
11
West Port
26:15.05
333
362
4293
Duncan, Olivia
11
First Academy
26:15.46
334
363
5758
Green, Sarah
12
St Petersburg
26:26.43
335
364
5702
D'Innocenzi, April
10
St Johns Country
26:27.98
336
365
5045
MACKLEM, Melinda
11
J.W. Mitchell
26:28.71
337
366
5069
Gonzalez, Sophia
10
Mt Dora
26:34.66
338
367
3855
Mezrah, McCaley
11
Blake
26:38.67
368
3900
Bryan, Bethany
09
Bradford
26:39.03
369
3902
Patel, Simran
09
Bradford
26:44.55
370
5228
Newlon, Rebecca
12
Pasco
26:59.35
339
371
3966
Wilder, Caroline
12
Canterbury
27:06.63
340
372
5227
newlon, emma
11
Pasco
27:07.40
341
373
4271
Czymbor, Gabrielle
11
Fernandina Beach
27:08.36
342
374
6177
Lugo, Alexis
11
West Port
27:19.34
343
375
5846
Lord, Meredith
11
Suwannee
27:25.30
344
376
5225
jolly, Justin
10
Pasco
27:25.51
345
377
3770
Sampson, Kailyn
10
Bartow
27:29.97
346
378
4648
Mancillas, Angel
11
Hardee County
27:33.61
379
5442
Parry, Karen
09
Satellite
27:35.18
347
380
4762
Mikluscak, Kelsey
12
Lake Howell
27:42.10
348
381
5097
Smith, Megan
12
Newberry
27:46.89
349
382
4650
Resendez, Raquel
09
Hardee County
27:49.20
383
5762
Vilkialis, Kristin
09
St Petersburg
27:49.42
350
384
4542
Patillo, Katrina
09
Fort White
27:59.24
351
385
5096
Silcox, Megan
12
Newberry
28:12.04
352
386
5756
Fonte, Diana
10
St Petersburg
28:12.23
353
387
4479
Bucklen, Blair
10
Forest
28:13.34
354
388
5330
Martin, Angelina
09
Riverdale
28:15.59
355
389
5334
St. Croix, Abigail
10
Riverdale
28:18.17
356
390
3750
Linton, Zoie
11
Ida S. Baker
28:26.61
357
391
4541
Morgan, Kamry
7
Fort White
28:31.28
358
392
5044
Lennox, Liz
11
J.W. Mitchell
28:40.37
359
393
4294
Zizmer, Madison
10
First Academy
28:43.95
360
394
5134
Rose, Leah
09
North Marion
28:45.45
395
4954
Tibbetts, Bethanie
11
Meadowbrook Acad
28:45.63
396
4482
Cuales, Reyna
09
Forest
28:47.48
361
397
5332
Pascual, Mariana
09
Riverdale
28:59.91
362
398
5223
chambers, hannah
11
Pasco
29:02.30
363
399
5206
Barnes, Katherine
09
Orangewood Chris
29:03.80
400
4751
Dixon, Caroline
11
Keystone Heights
29:08.92
364
401
5213
Wood, Kelly
10
Orangewood Chris
29:14.26
402
3768
McDaniel, Riley
11
Bartow
29:14.77
365
403
3856
Rodriguez, Jaleni
12
Blake
29:32.10
404
5080
Stroub, Sarah
09
Mt Dora
29:39.14
366
405
6178
Wall, Stephanie
11
West Port
29:49.52
367
406
6175
Colbert, Alyson
10
West Port
29:58.79
368
407
5842
Becker, Koryn
11
Suwannee
30:27.64
369
408
5443
Pruett, Alexis
10
Satellite
30:33.01
370
409
4485
Hart, Madison
09
Forest
30:48.79
371
410
3749
Linton, Hope
11
Ida S. Baker
30:52.15
372
411
5848
Palmer, Caroline
11
Suwannee
31:18.60
373
412
5690
Fisher, Heather
12
St John Lutheran
31:25.44
413
5596
Parks, Emily
11
South Fork
31:31.84
374
414
4186
Hardy, Helen
12
Edgewater
31:58.86
415
4003
Sutherland, Jordan
10
Chamberlain
32:06.26
375
416
4539
Hair, Isabelle
10
Fort White
32:07.84
376
417
5440
Green, Hayley
10
Satellite
32:30.55
377
418
5091
Barly, Rebecca
09
Newberry
33:15.48
378
419
5093
McRea, Avery
10
Newberry
33:15.50
379
420
4540
Miller, Sophia
09
Fort White
33:34.36
380
421
5693
McKee, Victoria
8
St John Lutheran
34:47.65
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Alexa Cruz St. Thomas 1st 17:56 - Mountain Dew Invitational 2014
Boys JV Race Footage - Mountain Dew Invitational 2014
Boys Varsity 5K Race Footage - Mountain Dew Invitational 2014
Girls Varsity 5K Race Footage - Mountain Dew Invitational 2014
Jeremy Greenwald Ga. Tech (24:17 1st Collegian) - Mountain Dew In
Mens 8K Race Footage - Mountain Dew Invitational 2014
Nick Diaz Miami Sunset 1st 15:21 - Mountain Dew Invitational 2014
Steven Cross Merritt island 2nd 15:21 - Mountain Dew Invitationa
Tsion Yared Pine Crest 18:08 - Mountain Dew Invitational 2014
Womens 5K Race Footage - Mountain Dew Invitational 2014
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#distancepreps
More videos
Boys Varsity 5K Race Footage - Mountain Dew Invitational 2014
0 shares:
Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational
,
Archbishop Edward Mccarthy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Lauderdale, Florida
,
Bartow Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bartow, Florida
,
Berkeley Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Dr. Phillips High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
2
1
2015
140
35
2014
115
10
2013
64
19
6
2012
95
28
11
1
2011
61
21
3
2010
12
6
2009
2
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#distancepreps
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!