|
Our Media/Results from Mountain Dew Invitational
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2014 Results - Mountain Dew InvitationalPublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Sep 20th 2014, 7:10pm
Website:Click here Results by: Half-Mile Timing Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Mt. Dew Invitational - 9/20/2014
University of Florida Golf Course
Gainesville, Fl
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Women 5k Run CC University
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
All Others Results 5000 Run
1 Tampa 38 3 4 5 11 15 19 22
Total Time: 1:34:17.45
Average: 18:51.49
2 Saint Leo 58 1 9 10 13 25 30 31
Total Time: 1:35:43.36
Average: 19:08.68
3 Embry-Riddle 121 6 17 20 35 43 44 53
Total Time: 1:39:00.96
Average: 19:48.20
4 West Florida 122 2 14 24 26 56 64
Total Time: 1:38:48.50
Average: 19:45.70
5 Southeastern U. 123 7 18 21 37 40 48 52
Total Time: 1:39:27.94
Average: 19:53.59
6 Flagler 157 8 27 28 36 58
Total Time: 1:41:19.90
Average: 20:15.98
7 Florida Tech 171 12 33 34 38 54 55 57
Total Time: 1:42:03.70
Average: 20:24.74
8 Florida Running Club 172 16 23 32 50 51 61 65
Total Time: 1:41:26.50
Average: 20:17.30
9 Florida Southern 196 29 39 41 42 45 46 49
Total Time: 1:42:53.74
Average: 20:34.75
10 Ave Maria 298 47 60 62 63 66 68
Total Time: 1:51:30.89
Average: 22:18.18
11 Edward Waters 336 59 67 69 70 71 72 73
Total Time: 2:00:25.45
Average: 24:05.09
NCAA D1 Results 5000 Run
1 Florida 35 1 2 3 13 16 32 63
Total Time: 1:26:36.09
Average: 17:19.22
2 Georgia Tech 67 7 8 10 17 25 26 29
Total Time: 1:29:10.10
Average: 17:50.02
3 North Florida 90 6 9 23 24 28 44 48
Total Time: 1:30:03.64
Average: 18:00.73
4 Ucf 117 4 14 19 35 45 56 58
Total Time: 1:30:12.14
Average: 18:02.43
5 South Florida 124 5 11 27 40 41 52 65
Total Time: 1:30:39.89
Average: 18:07.98
6 Kennesaw State 184 15 21 46 49 53 66 75
Total Time: 1:32:18.78
Average: 18:27.76
7 Florida Gulf Coast 205 18 38 43 47 59 60 77
Total Time: 1:32:53.04
Average: 18:34.61
8 Florida Atlantic 208 12 33 51 55 57 64 71
Total Time: 1:33:00.23
Average: 18:36.05
9 Florida State 215 22 36 37 50 70 79 80
Total Time: 1:33:29.36
Average: 18:41.88
10 Florida A&M 251 20 39 42 68 82 90 94
Total Time: 1:34:31.59
Average: 18:54.32
11 Troy 293 30 54 67 69 73 89
Total Time: 1:35:27.42
Average: 19:05.49
12 Stetson 328 34 61 74 76 83 84 88
Total Time: 1:36:54.53
Average: 19:22.91
13 Jacksonville 337 31 62 78 81 85 93
Total Time: 1:37:32.50
Average: 19:30.50
14 Miami 428 72 86 87 91 92 95
Total Time: 1:43:50.99
Average: 20:46.20
Women 5k Run CC University
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 4324 Brasure, Lauren FR Florida 16:45.93 1
2 4325 Greene, Rebakah FR Florida 16:55.93 2
3 4329 Tubbs, Taylor SO Florida 17:07.57 3
4 5990 Blaney, Anne-Marie JR Ucf 17:12.95 4
5 5557 Blaney, Catherine SO South Florida 17:21.35 5
6 5116 Meyer, Eden FR North Florida 17:35.81 6
7 4617 Meyer, Kelly SR Georgia Tech 17:36.03 7
8 4624 Townsend, Katie SR Georgia Tech 17:39.58 8
9 5119 Tancic, Andelka SR North Florida 17:45.01 9
10 4610 Fairey, Melissa SO Georgia Tech 17:45.12 10
11 5574 Williams, Kelli SR South Florida 17:49.86 11
12 4365 Sell, Chloe JR Florida Atlantic 17:50.45 12
13 4330 VanDeGrift, Grace JR Florida 17:51.11 13
14 6000 Wooley, Holly FR Ucf 17:51.23 14
15 4725 Kidane, Lilly SO Kennesaw State 17:52.33 15
16 4328 McDermott, Devin SO Florida 17:55.55 16
17 4615 Keadey, Hayley SO Georgia Tech 17:56.29 17
18 4399 Sill, Brooke JR Florida Gulf Coast 17:58.35 18
19 5996 Korsmit, Laura FR Ucf 17:58.56 19
20 4343 Kosgei, Effiey JR Florida A&M 18:02.03 20
21 4727 Rasmussen, Katrine FR Kennesaw State 18:07.27 21
22 4438 Griggs, Christine JR Florida State 18:07.28 22
23 5391 Rampf, Colett FR Saint Leo 18:09.98 1
24 6130 Bahn, Kelley SR West Florida 18:11.26 2
25 6008 Beckmann, Kelsey Unattached 18:11.51
26 5109 Brandt, Alyssa SR North Florida 18:11.70 23
27 5112 Irwin, Alexis JR North Florida 18:13.05 24
28 4623 Thorne, Rachel FR Georgia Tech 18:13.08 25
29 6013 Suda, Betsy Unattached 18:14.28
30 4616 Kissel, Caroline SO Georgia Tech 18:14.60 26
31 5568 Munson, Leandra JR South Florida 18:15.57 27
32 5120 Valdes, Alessandra SR North Florida 18:18.07 28
33 4612 Hammond, Rachel SR Georgia Tech 18:19.68 29
34 5854 Blundell, Chantell JR Tampa 18:20.05 3
35 5976 Hodges, Mikayla SO Troy 18:20.52 30
36 4703 Siemens, Kyla FR Jacksonville 18:23.25 31
37 4326 Huskey, Macy JR Florida 18:23.29 32
38 4614 Jackson, Morgan JR Georgia Tech 18:23.73
39 4368 Wellman, Elizabeth FR Florida Atlantic 18:24.63 33
40 4620 Radcliffe, Erin FR Georgia Tech 18:27.41
41 5821 Consol, Clarissa SO Stetson 18:27.42 34
42 4619 Pressel, Diana JR Georgia Tech 18:30.48
43 4622 Serres, Laura JR Georgia Tech 18:31.15
44 5993 Chamberlain, Rosie FR Ucf 18:31.20 35
45 4437 Brodie, Chantelle JR Florida State 18:31.42 36
46 4449 West, Courtney SO Florida State 18:32.62 37
47 5862 Kissel, Danielle JR Tampa 18:32.91 4
48 4393 Corradetti, Courtney JR Florida Gulf Coast 18:34.60 38
49 4339 Chelelgo, Cynthia JR Florida A&M 18:34.89 39
50 5555 Alemu, Aden JR South Florida 18:36.00 40
51 5559 Evans, Bethany JR South Florida 18:37.11 41
52 4342 Kibii, Judith FR Florida A&M 18:37.25 42
53 4400 Tarovisky, Lauren JR Florida Gulf Coast 18:37.99 43
54 5117 Olsen, Dagmar FR North Florida 18:38.19 44
55 5999 Williams, Amelia SR Ucf 18:38.20 45
56 4720 Beramand, Evelina FR Kennesaw State 18:39.20 46
57 5856 Cancello, Claudia SO Tampa 18:39.25 5
58 4621 Selent, Paige SO Georgia Tech 18:39.89
59 4395 Farrow, Regan SO Florida Gulf Coast 18:42.21 47
60 6001 Staker, Ellie SR Una-Embry-Riddle 18:42.31
61 4244 Orr, Alex FR Embry-Riddle 18:42.54 6
62 5108 Baker, Elle SR North Florida 18:43.29 48
63 4606 Anderson, Haley FR Georgia Tech 18:44.63
64 4613 Isaacs, Kaylee JR Georgia Tech 18:46.05
65 4726 Mattagliano, Joyce FR Kennesaw State 18:46.88 49
66 4440 Leon, Araceli FR Florida State 18:50.03 50
67 5110 Gonzalez, Lauren SO North Florida 18:50.30
68 4618 Nelson, Laura JR Georgia Tech 18:52.21
69 5113 Kafer, Jessica JR North Florida 18:52.58
70 4360 Heller-Spencer, Kia JR Florida Atlantic 18:52.82 51
71 5571 Ritter, Abby SR South Florida 18:52.98 52
72 4730 Williams, Sydney SR Kennesaw State 18:53.10 53
73 5979 Ostendorf, Julia JR Troy 18:55.62 54
74 4366 Svenson, Amélie FR Florida Atlantic 18:55.62 55
75 5997 McMurray, Ashley FR Ucf 18:56.12 56
76 4355 Cripe, Tara SR Florida Atlantic 18:56.71 57
77 4607 Bowles, Sarah SO Georgia Tech 18:58.89
78 5994 Forrester, Kalleigh FR Ucf 18:59.27 58
79 4396 Munoz, Anita FR Florida Gulf Coast 18:59.89 59
80 4401 Wilbur, Alicen SO Florida Gulf Coast 19:02.83 60
81 5606 Deibner, Sarah FR Southeastern U. 19:04.42 7
82 5823 DeVita, Adrienne SO Stetson 19:06.11 61
83 4311 Strekel, Taylor SR Flagler 19:06.86 8
84 5118 Stallings, Emily FR North Florida 19:07.57
85 4704 Solis, Katy SO Jacksonville 19:08.98 62
86 4327 Johnson, Amber SO Florida 19:09.61 63
87 5115 McKinney, Christina FR North Florida 19:10.10
88 5389 McCormick, Natalie SO Saint Leo 19:10.28 9
89 5385 Grippo, Kari FR Saint Leo 19:10.88 10
90 4359 Garesio, Brittany SO Florida Atlantic 19:12.12 64
91 5563 Hartman, Sarah SO South Florida 19:13.46 65
92 4728 Sorge, Kennedy FR Kennesaw State 19:14.55 66
93 5980 Smith, Samantha SO Troy 19:15.36 67
94 4340 Cheruiyot, Phyllis SO Florida A&M 19:15.86 68
95 5857 Cancello, Elaina SO Tampa 19:18.20 11
96 4456 DeBiasi, Marina FR Florida Tech 19:20.08 12
97 5982 Zylstra, Sarah FR Troy 19:20.86 69
98 5989 Ankli, Amy JR Ucf 19:22.87
99 5390 Milian, Anet SO Saint Leo 19:24.22 13
100 5111 Hensley, Kelly JR North Florida 19:26.54
101 6131 Carrion, Sarah FR West Florida 19:26.75 14
102 5870 Sroczynski, Aislinn FR Tampa 19:27.04 15
103 4625 Trollsas, Malin FR Georgia Tech 19:27.12
104 4442 Poole, Bella FR Florida State 19:28.01 70
105 1828 Pascanik, Carissa Florida Running Club 19:28.25 16
106 5998 Pauls, Caroline JR Ucf 19:28.67
107 4249 Tafoya, Martina JR Embry-Riddle 19:30.06 17
108 4353 Brinkman, Clare SO Florida Atlantic 19:30.92 71
109 5607 Fitzgerald, Megan FR Southeastern U. 19:31.60 18
110 5860 Higgins, Rachel SO Tampa 19:32.62 19
111 4996 Carlsson, Frida SO Miami 19:34.34 72
112 5978 Mosley, Marsel SO Troy 19:35.06 73
113 4239 Levine, Marina SO Embry-Riddle 19:35.98 20
114 5991 Castillo, Claire FR Ucf 19:36.33
115 5833 Spring, Amanda SO Stetson 19:36.47 74
116 4722 Bohrer, Claire JR Kennesaw State 19:37.31 75
117 5824 Dumas, Rachel JR Stetson 19:37.52 76
118 5613 Ogilvie, Sydni FR Southeastern U. 19:37.95 21
119 5114 Licea, Rachel SO North Florida 19:38.44
120 5569 Novak, Natalie SO South Florida 19:40.45
121 5871 Sullivan, Kayla FR Tampa 19:40.47 22
122 1834 Prock, Hannah Florida Running Club 19:40.82 23
123 4392 Cajas, Stephanie SO Florida Gulf Coast 19:44.38 77
124 4721 Bobrova, Andzelika JR Kennesaw State 19:46.82
125 5121 Williams, Kennadee FR North Florida 19:47.67
126 6135 Smith, Sarah SR West Florida 19:47.84 24
127 5383 Fagan, Kylie SO Saint Leo 19:48.00 25
128 1809 Ventura, Catherinee Fiu 19:50.11
129 4702 Marino, Caitlin SO Jacksonville 19:51.55 78
130 4444 Scanlan, Madison FR Florida State 19:53.45 79
131 4441 Phipps, Christina SR Florida State 19:54.46 80
132 4724 Cope, Amanda JR Kennesaw State 19:55.75
133 5869 Sotorpolis, Arriana SO Tampa 19:55.97
134 5560 Frauenfelder, Simone FR South Florida 19:56.26
135 4705 Zajac, Janine FR Jacksonville 19:56.50 81
136 4447 Steele, Sarah FR Florida State 19:57.07
137 6134 Moore, Lilly SO West Florida 19:57.44 26
138 4448 Swopes, Jensen SR Florida State 19:59.73
139 4450 Wilson, Jacki FR Florida State 20:00.39
140 4305 Harding, Sarah JR Flagler 20:00.83 27
141 4723 Cooper, Greciana JR Kennesaw State 20:00.87
142 4306 Mund, Sara JR Flagler 20:01.05 28
143 4344 Kvitkauskas, Nicole FR Florida A&M 20:01.56 82
144 4422 Schonder, Emily FR Florida Southern 20:04.86 29
145 5872 Yovetich, Marissa SR Tampa 20:05.33
146 4364 Schultz, Christina FR Florida Atlantic 20:05.92
147 5825 Frankenberger, Rachel FR Stetson 20:07.01 83
148 5822 Cosgrove, Jessica SO Stetson 20:08.62 84
149 5564 Jenkins, Bethany FR South Florida 20:08.93
150 5381 condon, caroline FR Saint Leo 20:11.36 30
151 4701 Howell, Michelle SO Jacksonville 20:12.22 85
152 5002 Manning, Mulloy FR Miami 20:14.06 86
153 4609 Drosky, Hayley SR Georgia Tech 20:14.96
154 5868 Smoot, Mary Alice FR Tampa 20:17.89
155 1807 Montiel, Isolda Fiu 20:17.94
156 5001 Koch, Julia SR Miami 20:19.12 87
157 5392 Roussell, Haley FR Saint Leo 20:21.06 31
158 1825 Piggott, Dallas Florida Running Club 20:21.50 32
159 4367 Van Tine, Jasmine FR Florida Atlantic 20:22.33
160 4443 Rooney, Tara FR Florida State 20:23.26
161 4465 Willse, Ellyn JR Florida Tech 20:23.68 33
162 5561 FungQuee, Jade FR South Florida 20:25.16
163 4460 Neave, Erika SO Florida Tech 20:27.17 34
164 5829 Menge, Trixi SO Stetson 20:28.00 88
165 4240 Love, Rebecca SR Embry-Riddle 20:28.49 35
166 4303 Calkins, Kerry JR Flagler 20:29.70 36
167 5830 Moreno, Daniella SO Stetson 20:32.23
168 5570 Perkins, Katie JR South Florida 20:33.19
169 5617 Scott, Emily JR Southeastern U. 20:33.42 37
170 4458 Iseley, Emily FR Florida Tech 20:33.63 38
171 4416 Flament, Emilie SO Florida Southern 20:34.69 39
172 4611 Flanagan-Rosario, Rhiannon FR Georgia Tech 20:34.89
173 5861 Jackson, Brianna SO Tampa 20:37.10
174 4436 Aguilar, Marianne FR Florida State 20:38.99
175 5605 Clinton, Alexis FR Southeastern U. 20:40.55 40
176 4417 Holinger, Caitlyn FR Florida Southern 20:40.94 41
177 4423 Senzamici, Marissa SR Florida Southern 20:41.47 42
178 5995 Henry, Tabatha FR Ucf 20:41.69
179 5566 Leary, Sarah SO South Florida 20:43.30
180 4241 Meneses, Alex FR Embry-Riddle 20:43.89 43
181 5573 Romero, Celeste SO South Florida 20:45.58
182 4248 Smith, Jaena SR Embry-Riddle 20:45.86 44
183 5975 Bokenfohr, Katrina SO Troy 20:45.89 89
184 4362 Jones, Kimberly JR Florida Atlantic 20:46.66
185 4345 Polite, April FR Florida A&M 20:47.84 90
186 5382 csubak, lauren FR Saint Leo 20:50.32
187 4418 Krystek, Jessica SR Florida Southern 20:51.78 45
188 4420 Montano, Ashley SO Florida Southern 20:52.96 46
189 4376 cowley, melissa JR Florida College 20:54.25
190 3735 Dunleavy, Lauren JR Ave Maria 20:54.78 47
191 5603 Ahrens, Anna SO Southeastern U. 20:54.89 48
192 4398 Restivo, Amanda SO Florida Gulf Coast 20:55.27
193 4425 Wichman, Laura SR Florida Southern 20:57.26 49
194 1824 O'Hara, Kelly Florida Running Club 20:57.30 50
195 5556 Almond, Jill SO South Florida 20:57.99
196 1833 Williams, Shelby Florida Running Club 20:58.63 51
197 4377 johnson, olivia SO Florida College 20:59.64
198 4424 Slamal, Alec SR Florida Southern 20:59.90
199 5608 Fuller, Jessica FR Southeastern U. 21:00.69 52
200 4245 Paczynski, Brianna FR Embry-Riddle 21:02.03 53
201 4356 Duncan, Theresa FR Florida Atlantic 21:02.83
202 5612 Knight, Dina FR Southeastern U. 21:05.72
203 6100 Whitfield, Kathi SO Webber 21:08.27
204 5575 Young, Judith JR South Florida 21:08.65
205 5378 Adams, Shelby JR Saint Leo 21:14.32
206 1806 Gerzeny, Adrienne Fiu 21:15.60
207 4463 Symonds, Jordan FR Florida Tech 21:19.14 54
208 4464 Trimlett, Gabrielle FR Florida Tech 21:22.80 55
209 4446 Slomins, Dana SO Florida State 21:24.43
210 6136 Trinidad, Virna SO West Florida 21:25.21 56
211 5384 Gargiulo, Tiffany SO Saint Leo 21:26.37
212 4357 Fontanez, Carydaliz FR Florida Atlantic 21:28.62
213 4243 Moscoso, Maite FR Embry-Riddle 21:31.06
214 4358 Gallego, Nathaly FR Florida Atlantic 21:32.50
215 4459 Jordan, Loran FR Florida Tech 21:33.32 57
216 5146 Diaz, Angelica JR Northwood (Fla.) 21:37.95
217 5005 Williamson, Kelly SR Miami 21:38.78 91
218 5614 Perez, Emily FR Southeastern U. 21:38.89
219 4242 Morrison, Annette FR Embry-Riddle 21:41.04
220 4312 Venesina, Emily SO Flagler 21:41.46 58
221 5618 Traynor, Danielle FR Southeastern U. 21:42.52
222 4457 Hyland, Joan SO Florida Tech 21:44.14
223 4237 Gazda, Eliza FR Embry-Riddle 21:49.78
224 4462 Sava, Amanda SO Florida Tech 21:51.12
225 4445 Slocum, Haley SO Florida State 21:52.04
226 4220 Miller, Joy FR Edward Waters 21:53.11 59
227 5388 Lederer, Grace SO Saint Leo 21:57.65
228 6010 Crites, Alisha Unattached 21:59.42
229 4997 Depree, Janine FR Miami 22:04.69 92
230 5380 clayton, alexis FR Saint Leo 22:07.12
231 1810 Wasserbeck, Brittany Fiu 22:09.08
232 5565 Konstantinovic, Alicia SO South Florida 22:10.31
233 4699 Campbell, Shadaey SR Jacksonville 22:11.27 93
234 5572 Rodale, Alyssa FR South Florida 22:13.16
235 4238 King, Brittany SR Embry-Riddle 22:16.00
236 5149 Strauss, Katlyn SO Northwood (Fla.) 22:20.04
237 5609 Hayes, Kendall SO Southeastern U. 22:20.85
238 3737 Gambera, Gianna JR Ave Maria 22:21.70 60
239 1832 Fleeman, Rebecca Florida Running Club 22:26.66 61
240 3739 Polley, Kiersa JR Ave Maria 22:27.98 62
241 4341 Johnson, Destiny FR Florida A&M 22:30.29 94
242 3738 Lennon, Brigid FR Ave Maria 22:31.45 63
243 6132 Dennis, Keyanna JR West Florida 22:32.61 64
244 5000 Hill, Kaitlin JR Miami 22:34.26 95
245 5604 Bench, Jordyn FR Southeastern U. 22:34.94
246 1831 Lester, Hali Florida Running Club 22:36.15 65
247 1826 Barrett, Casssandra Florida Running Club 22:45.64
248 4236 Eschbach, Lauren SR Embry-Riddle 22:54.55
249 5611 Jones, Kaitlyn SO Southeastern U. 22:56.88
250 3734 Conley, Patricia FR Ave Maria 23:14.98 66
251 5148 Napolitano, Melissa FR Northwood (Fla.) 23:18.08
252 5386 Knipe, Allison JR Saint Leo 23:27.64
253 4246 Parios, Audrey FR Embry-Riddle 23:38.68
254 5562 Harper, Elizabeth SO South Florida 23:42.92
255 4211 Calhoun, Anquinette JR Edward Waters 23:51.60 67
256 4461 Noyes, Ashtin SO Florida Tech 24:16.06
257 1830 Martin, Heather Florida Running Club 24:28.22
258 3736 Eckard, Clare FR Ave Maria 24:35.66 68
259 4217 Hubbard, Seanique FR Edward Waters 24:46.67 69
260 4212 Callender, Dejeour FR Edward Waters 24:52.83 70
261 1815 Gompers, Jordan Florida Running Club 24:58.19
262 4223 White, Tiffaney SR Edward Waters 25:01.24 71
263 6094 Fredrick, Rachel SO Webber 25:11.93
264 4378 west, madison FR Florida College 25:22.06
265 5770 Avila, Claudia JR St. Thomas (Fla.) 25:23.31
266 4218 Kohn, Janae JR Edward Waters 25:39.64 72
267 6096 Joseph, Marly FR Webber 25:42.26
268 4222 Vitale, Ariana FR Edward Waters 25:53.69 73
269 5775 Distasio, Carley JR St. Thomas (Fla.) 26:58.20
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Mt. Dew Invitational - 9/20/2014
University of Florida Golf Course
Gainesville, Fl
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Men 8k Run CC University
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
All Others Results 8000 Run
1 Embry-Riddle 38 3 4 7 11 13 14 19
Total Time: 2:07:01.00
Average: 25:24.20
2 Florida Southern 51 2 8 10 15 16 25 37
Total Time: 2:08:13.91
Average: 25:38.79
3 Flagler 120 1 18 24 32 45 49
Total Time: 2:11:38.03
Average: 26:19.61
4 Tampa 127 20 21 22 30 34 35 40
Total Time: 2:12:25.16
Average: 26:29.04
5 Saint Leo 157 5 26 31 47 48 50 54
Total Time: 2:13:32.73
Average: 26:42.55
6 West Florida 163 9 17 38 46 53 61 68
Total Time: 2:14:05.85
Average: 26:49.17
7 Southeastern U. 189 23 28 33 41 64 67 71
Total Time: 2:15:58.65
Average: 27:11.73
8 Warner 230 27 43 44 57 59 69 86
Total Time: 2:17:38.63
Average: 27:31.73
9 Florida Tech 234 12 36 55 65 66 72 75
Total Time: 2:18:04.55
Average: 27:36.91
10 Northwood (Fla.) 285 6 51 52 82 94
Total Time: 2:24:07.19
Average: 28:49.44
11 Florida Running Club 318 42 60 62 76 78 81 85
Total Time: 2:24:30.32
Average: 28:54.07
12 Florida College 341 29 58 80 84 90 91 93
Total Time: 2:27:50.54
Average: 29:34.11
13 Webber 345 39 63 70 77 96
Total Time: 2:28:38.64
Average: 29:43.73
14 Ave Maria 380 56 73 79 83 89 102
Total Time: 2:29:55.81
Average: 29:59.17
15 Edward Waters 448 74 87 92 97 98 99 100
Total Time: 2:41:22.11
Average: 32:16.43
16 St. Thomas (Fla.) 491 88 95 101 103 104
Total Time: 2:56:20.69
Average: 35:16.14
NCAA D1 Results 8000 Run
1 Georgia Tech 41 1 4 9 13 14 16 18
Total Time: 2:04:54.45
Average: 24:58.89
2 Florida 51 3 5 8 12 23 24 26
Total Time: 2:05:36.50
Average: 25:07.30
3 North Florida 60 6 7 11 15 21 25 31
Total Time: 2:06:09.38
Average: 25:13.88
4 Florida Gulf Coast 148 19 29 30 34 36 38 41
Total Time: 2:10:47.75
Average: 26:09.55
5 Kennesaw State 162 2 10 22 52 76
Total Time: 2:17:33.67
Average: 27:30.74
6 Miami 166 27 28 33 35 43 53
Total Time: 2:12:09.76
Average: 26:25.96
7 South Florida 189 17 32 45 47 48 51 59
Total Time: 2:13:42.90
Average: 26:44.58
8 Fiu 238 20 37 56 58 67
Total Time: 2:18:27.48
Average: 27:41.50
9 Troy 255 42 46 50 55 62
Total Time: 2:18:16.67
Average: 27:39.34
10 Florida Atlantic 279 39 49 60 65 66
Total Time: 2:20:39.09
Average: 28:07.82
11 Stetson 280 40 44 57 68 71 72 73
Total Time: 2:23:35.40
Average: 28:43.08
12 Jacksonville 329 54 61 63 74 77
Total Time: 2:33:26.53
Average: 30:41.31
13 Florida A&M 356 64 69 70 75 78 79
Total Time: 2:40:04.55
Average: 32:00.91
Men 8k Run CC University
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 6027 Parrish, Mark Unattached 24:04.78
4:32.61 (4:32.61) 24:04.78 (19:32.17)
2 4635 Greenwald, Jeremy JR Georgia Tech 24:17.70 1
4:50.92 (4:50.92) 24:17.70 (19:26.78)
3 6021 Garcia, Eddie Unattached 24:24.33
4:50.54 (4:50.54) 24:24.33 (19:33.79)
4 4731 Garcia, Daniel FR Kennesaw State 24:25.70 2
4:51.03 (4:51.03) 24:25.70 (19:34.67)
5 4334 Howell, Thomas FR Florida 24:45.76 3
4:51.25 (4:51.25) 24:45.76 (19:54.51)
6 4320 Mundy, Corey SR Flagler 24:48.36 1
4:58.40 (4:58.40) 24:48.36 (19:49.96)
7 4432 Ormsby, Bobby SO Florida Southern 24:51.54 2
4:50.54 (4:50.54) 24:51.54 (20:01.00)
8 4250 Bett, Vincent SR Embry-Riddle 24:51.77 3
24:51.77 (24:51.77) 24:51.84 (0.07)
9 4627 Clifford, Alec SR Georgia Tech 24:53.26 4
4:57.52 (4:57.52) 24:53.26 (19:55.74)
10 6022 Haynes, Chris Unattached 24:54.48
4:58.51 (4:58.51) 24:54.48 (19:55.97)
11 4338 Reynolds, Mac SO Florida 24:56.41 5
4:50.53 (4:50.53) 24:56.41 (20:05.88)
12 5125 Damato, Michael SO North Florida 24:59.23 6
4:57.91 (4:57.91) 24:59.23 (20:01.32)
13 5122 Bennett, Tyler FR North Florida 25:02.51 7
4:53.59 (4:53.59) 25:02.51 (20:08.92)
14 4256 Hernandez, Alec SR Embry-Riddle 25:03.09 4
5:03.31 (5:03.31) 25:03.09 (19:59.78)
15 4335 Kilgore, David JR Florida 25:06.17 8
4:50.66 (4:50.66) 25:06.17 (20:15.51)
16 4634 Grady, Alex FR Georgia Tech 25:07.19 9
4:51.46 (4:51.46) 25:07.19 (20:15.73)
17 4735 Titon, Dylan FR Kennesaw State 25:08.00 10
4:50.98 (4:50.98) 25:08.00 (20:17.02)
18 5407 Matuszczak, Rafal SO Saint Leo 25:10.00 5
25:09.94 (25:09.94) 25:10.00 (0.07)
19 5129 Morken, Nick FR North Florida 25:10.79 11
4:58.88 (4:58.88) 25:10.79 (20:11.91)
20 4332 Clemente, Elliot JR Florida 25:11.93 12
4:52.32 (4:52.32) 25:11.93 (20:19.61)
21 4645 Veith, Austin SO Georgia Tech 25:16.04 13
4:57.95 (4:57.95) 25:16.04 (20:18.09)
22 4636 Hayden, Troy FR Georgia Tech 25:20.26 14
4:57.66 (4:57.66) 25:20.26 (20:22.60)
23 5127 Hort, Brad SO North Florida 25:22.28 15
5:00.93 (5:00.93) 25:22.28 (20:21.35)
24 4628 Coburn, Zane SO Georgia Tech 25:22.30 16
5:02.76 (5:02.76) 25:22.30 (20:19.54)
25 5576 Babinec, Michael JR South Florida 25:24.37 17
5:01.51 (5:01.51) 25:24.37 (20:22.86)
26 5151 Aplund, Jacob SR Northwood (Fla.) 25:25.91 6
5:00.68 (5:00.68) 25:25.91 (20:25.23)
27 4643 Solomon, Nahom FR Georgia Tech 25:27.95 18
4:58.01 (4:58.01) 25:27.95 (20:29.94)
28 4262 McKenna, Paul SO Embry-Riddle 25:31.90 7
5:03.67 (5:03.67) 25:31.90 (20:28.23)
29 4631 Estes, Nat SR Georgia Tech 25:32.62
4:57.59 (4:57.59) 25:32.62 (20:35.03)
30 4407 Clark, Troy FR Florida Gulf Coast 25:32.84 19
5:09.61 (5:09.61) 25:32.84 (20:23.23)
31 1801 Greenup, Ronny FR Fiu 25:33.86 20
5:07.92 (5:07.92) 25:33.86 (20:25.94)
32 5124 Bryan, Justin JR North Florida 25:34.56 21
4:58.87 (4:58.87) 25:34.56 (20:35.69)
33 4732 Gatt, Cameron FR Kennesaw State 25:36.07 22
4:51.98 (4:51.98) 25:36.07 (20:44.09)
34 4333 Decker, Austin FR Florida 25:36.23 23
4:52.70 (4:52.70) 25:36.23 (20:43.53)
35 4431 Moses, Jonathan SO Florida Southern 25:38.47 8
5:06.08 (5:06.08) 25:38.47 (20:32.39)
36 6141 Merrett, Nick SO West Florida 25:38.76 9
5:03.54 (5:03.54) 25:38.76 (20:35.22)
37 4337 Mutz, Mark SO Florida 25:41.98 24
4:57.02 (4:57.02) 25:41.98 (20:44.96)
38 4428 Butler, Kyle JR Florida Southern 25:43.91 10
4:53.89 (4:53.89) 25:43.91 (20:50.02)
39 5123 Bryan, Jeremy JR North Florida 25:44.19 25
4:58.65 (4:58.65) 25:44.19 (20:45.54)
40 4255 Graves, Matt SO Embry-Riddle 25:45.07 11
5:05.37 (5:05.37) 25:45.07 (20:39.70)
41 4475 Mcmaster, Justin SR Florida Tech 25:47.14 12
4:51.34 (4:51.34) 25:47.14 (20:55.80)
42 4632 Fleming, Patrick FR Georgia Tech 25:47.30
4:57.19 (4:57.19) 25:47.30 (20:50.11)
43 4261 Mays, Jamin JR Embry-Riddle 25:49.17 13
4:58.58 (4:58.58) 25:49.17 (20:50.59)
44 4336 Miranda, Carlos SO Florida 25:50.10 26
4:50.49 (4:50.49) 25:50.10 (20:59.61)
45 4252 Carpenter, Andrew SO Embry-Riddle 25:51.04 14
5:06.67 (5:06.67) 25:51.04 (20:44.37)
46 5006 Dourado, Douglas JR Miami 25:51.65 27
4:54.36 (4:54.36) 25:51.65 (20:57.29)
47 4626 Burnett, Chris SO Georgia Tech 25:56.20
5:04.17 (5:04.17) 25:56.20 (20:52.03)
48 5010 Keller, Jonathan SO Miami 25:57.71 28
5:06.39 (5:06.39) 25:57.71 (20:51.32)
49 4411 Kandie, Nathan JR Florida Gulf Coast 25:57.92 29
5:14.28 (5:14.28) 25:57.92 (20:43.64)
50 4434 Quinones, Evan SO Florida Southern 25:59.05 15
4:56.11 (4:56.11) 25:59.05 (21:02.94)
51 4404 Bernard, Courtland SO Florida Gulf Coast 25:59.11 30
5:08.37 (5:08.37) 25:59.11 (20:50.74)
52 4433 Perez, Jose JR Florida Southern 26:00.94 16
5:06.91 (5:06.91) 26:00.94 (20:54.03)
53 6033 Stephens, Lee Unattached 26:01.88
5:00.78 (5:00.78) 26:01.88 (21:01.11)
54 6143 Skeie, Brandon SR West Florida 26:02.96 17
5:05.70 (5:05.70) 26:02.96 (20:57.26)
55 4646 Weaver, Justin JR Georgia Tech 26:06.18
5:10.46 (5:10.46) 26:06.18 (20:55.72)
56 4317 Hartley, Erik JR Flagler 26:07.00 18
5:22.01 (5:22.01) 26:07.00 (20:44.99)
57 4637 Hicks, Grant FR Georgia Tech 26:07.99
5:05.43 (5:05.43) 26:07.99 (21:02.56)
58 4257 Larson, Ryan JR Embry-Riddle 26:09.23 19
5:07.21 (5:07.21) 26:09.23 (21:02.02)
59 5875 Benner, Lars SO Tampa 26:11.34 20
5:06.32 (5:06.32) 26:11.34 (21:05.02)
60 5126 Fuller, Jacob SO North Florida 26:13.35 31
5:09.38 (5:09.38) 26:13.35 (21:03.97)
61 4641 Metzler, Nico SO Georgia Tech 26:13.36
5:16.83 (5:16.83) 26:13.36 (20:56.53)
62 5877 Blackburn, Tyler SO Tampa 26:14.04 21
5:01.24 (5:01.24) 26:14.04 (21:12.80)
63 5131 Stahl, Tyler FR North Florida 26:14.45
5:04.59 (5:04.59) 26:14.45 (21:09.86)
64 5583 Main, Alex SO South Florida 26:14.73 32
5:08.86 (5:08.86) 26:14.73 (21:05.87)
65 4253 Dordick, Jacob SR Embry-Riddle 26:20.62
5:08.04 (5:08.04) 26:20.62 (21:12.58)
66 4633 Gangemi, Jag FR Georgia Tech 26:25.53
5:04.66 (5:04.66) 26:25.53 (21:20.87)
67 5887 Maus, Joey FR Tampa 26:26.51 22
5:07.92 (5:07.92) 26:26.51 (21:18.59)
68 5622 Graves, Rashaad SO Southeastern U. 26:28.19 23
5:16.15 (5:16.15) 26:28.19 (21:12.04)
69 4321 Sam, Mack FR Flagler 26:29.16 24
5:22.49 (5:22.49) 26:29.16 (21:06.67)
70 4265 Pineiro-Collazo, Ken FR Embry-Riddle 26:31.97
5:05.77 (5:05.77) 26:31.97 (21:26.20)
71 4453 Hensley, Bobby Florida TC 26:32.73
5:18.81 (5:18.81) 26:32.73 (21:13.92)
72 4430 Hall, Zach JR Florida Southern 26:33.13 25
5:13.48 (5:13.48) 26:33.13 (21:19.65)
73 5406 marrah, joe JR Saint Leo 26:33.46 26
4:58.91 (4:58.91) 26:33.46 (21:34.55)
74 5011 Marsh, Kevin JR Miami 26:34.27 33
4:54.09 (4:54.09) 26:34.27 (21:40.18)
75 6091 Marin, Daniel JR Warner 26:35.08 27
4:54.95 (4:54.95) 26:35.08 (21:40.13)
76 4408 Deceus, Jean JR Florida Gulf Coast 26:35.91 34
5:19.87 (5:19.87) 26:35.91 (21:16.04)
77 4644 Tirrell, Calvin FR Georgia Tech 26:36.07
5:16.94 (5:16.94) 26:36.07 (21:19.13)
78 5009 Jarnigan, Jacee SR Miami 26:36.72 35
5:16.00 (5:16.00) 26:36.72 (21:20.72)
79 5623 Kathman, Kyler JR Southeastern U. 26:37.64 28
5:03.08 (5:03.08) 26:37.64 (21:34.56)
80 4386 Keenan, Josh JR Florida College 26:39.60 29
5:16.66 (5:16.66) 26:39.60 (21:22.94)
81 5889 Munsch, Cory SO Tampa 26:39.89 30
5:06.62 (5:06.62) 26:39.89 (21:33.27)
82 4406 Cartagena, Jose SO Florida Gulf Coast 26:41.97 36
5:10.02 (5:10.02) 26:41.97 (21:31.95)
83 1804 Puentes, Daniel JR Fiu 26:42.93 37
5:21.79 (5:21.79) 26:42.93 (21:21.14)
84 6029 Saiki, Santiago Unattached 26:43.23
5:08.19 (5:08.19) 26:43.23 (21:35.04)
85 4405 Boetje, Austin SR Florida Gulf Coast 26:45.01 38
5:04.88 (5:04.88) 26:45.01 (21:40.13)
86 5399 deleva, anthony FR Saint Leo 26:45.23 31
5:11.22 (5:11.22) 26:45.23 (21:34.01)
87 4639 Lasater, Brandon JR Georgia Tech 26:46.07
26:46.04 (26:46.04) 26:46.07 (0.03)
88 4373 Peterson, Josh SR Florida Atlantic 26:47.80 39
5:26.16 (5:26.16) 26:47.80 (21:21.64)
89 4323 Smith, Andrew SO Flagler 26:49.01 32
5:23.21 (5:23.21) 26:49.01 (21:25.80)
90 5834 Beery, Joseph SO Stetson 26:52.18 40
5:23.06 (5:23.06) 26:52.18 (21:29.12)
91 5619 Cossio, Deion SR Southeastern U. 26:52.90 33
5:03.91 (5:03.91) 26:52.90 (21:48.99)
92 5881 Dennig, Steven SR Tampa 26:53.38 34
5:15.41 (5:15.41) 26:53.38 (21:37.97)
93 6015 Beitter, Jack Unattached 26:55.01
5:18.28 (5:18.28) 26:55.01 (21:36.73)
94 5892 Robbins, Phillip FR Tampa 26:55.66 35
5:09.88 (5:09.88) 26:55.66 (21:45.78)
95 4454 Hensley, Mike Florida TC 26:57.66
26:57.62 (26:57.62) 26:57.66 (0.04)
96 4402 Adkinson, Cody SO Florida Gulf Coast 26:58.42 41
5:19.49 (5:19.49) 26:58.42 (21:38.93)
97 4468 Halleib, Jordan JR Florida Tech 26:58.79 36
5:12.64 (5:12.64) 26:58.79 (21:46.15)
98 4260 Lintz, Palmer JR Embry-Riddle 26:59.95
5:21.23 (5:21.23) 26:59.95 (21:38.72)
99 5987 Ogburn, Dylan FR Troy 27:00.70 42
5:30.81 (5:30.81) 27:00.70 (21:29.89)
100 4409 Delacruz, Leonel FR Florida Gulf Coast 27:03.77
5:12.96 (5:12.96) 27:03.77 (21:50.81)
101 5128 Langenberg, Bradley FR North Florida 27:04.55
5:15.98 (5:15.98) 27:04.55 (21:48.57)
102 6026 McGee, Dillon Unattached 27:07.35
5:25.15 (5:25.15) 27:07.35 (21:42.20)
103 4629 Dayoub, Miles FR Georgia Tech 27:07.90
5:15.75 (5:15.75) 27:07.90 (21:52.15)
104 5130 Norton, Wesley FR North Florida 27:08.52
5:20.84 (5:20.84) 27:08.52 (21:47.68)
105 4435 Van Natter, Cody SO Florida Southern 27:09.28 37
5:14.69 (5:14.69) 27:09.28 (21:54.59)
106 5008 Grossman, Sean FR Miami 27:09.41 43
5:12.57 (5:12.57) 27:09.41 (21:56.84)
107 4258 Lawrence, Adam FR Embry-Riddle 27:09.75
5:18.11 (5:18.11) 27:09.75 (21:51.64)
108 6004 Coffman, Neil SR Una-Florida Atlantic 27:09.99
5:33.16 (5:33.16) 27:09.99 (21:36.83)
109 5835 Denson, Drew FR Stetson 27:10.50 44
5:23.37 (5:23.37) 27:10.50 (21:47.13)
110 6144 Slupecki, Jacob JR West Florida 27:10.85 38
5:13.19 (5:13.19) 27:10.85 (21:57.66)
111 6101 Barron, Gabriel SR Webber 27:12.23 39
5:14.20 (5:14.20) 27:12.23 (21:58.03)
112 4630 Eldredge, Chance SO Georgia Tech 27:14.07
5:19.75 (5:19.75) 27:14.07 (21:54.32)
113 5880 Cruz, Antony FR Tampa 27:14.98 40
5:09.43 (5:09.43) 27:14.98 (22:05.55)
114 5626 Pena, Stephen SO Southeastern U. 27:16.09 41
5:28.83 (5:28.83) 27:16.09 (21:47.26)
115 5584 Patterson, Kentre SO South Florida 27:16.70 45
5:17.22 (5:17.22) 27:16.70 (21:59.48)
116 1817 Spradlin, Ray Florida Running Club 27:17.34 42
5:22.09 (5:22.09) 27:17.34 (21:55.25)
117 5984 Giese, Joe FR Troy 27:17.42 46
5:31.59 (5:31.59) 27:17.42 (21:45.83)
118 6088 Harris, Brandon FR Warner 27:19.58 43
5:06.53 (5:06.53) 27:19.58 (22:13.05)
119 6035 Vazquez, Christian Unattached 27:19.76
27:19.70 (27:19.70) 27:19.76 (0.07)
120 6005 Kessler, Eric SR Una-Florida Atlantic 27:19.96
5:25.93 (5:25.93) 27:19.96 (21:54.03)
121 6082 Barreto, Edward SR Warner 27:20.32 44
5:14.07 (5:14.07) 27:20.32 (22:06.25)
122 6017 Bussian, Nick Unattached 27:21.71
5:18.39 (5:18.39) 27:21.71 (22:03.32)
123 5581 Hernandez, Alex SO South Florida 27:23.42 47
5:11.60 (5:11.60) 27:23.42 (22:11.82)
124 5586 Weaver, John FR South Florida 27:23.68 48
5:13.38 (5:13.38) 27:23.68 (22:10.30)
125 4322 Shaw, Andrew FR Flagler 27:24.50 45
5:21.93 (5:21.93) 27:24.50 (22:02.57)
126 6003 Riggs, Jason SR Una-Embry-Riddle 27:25.66
5:19.34 (5:19.34) 27:25.66 (22:06.32)
127 5879 Carff, Drew FR Tampa 27:25.91
5:09.80 (5:09.80) 27:25.91 (22:16.11)
128 6142 Mitchell, Tyler JR West Florida 27:29.08 46
5:23.49 (5:23.49) 27:29.08 (22:05.59)
129 4374 Simon, Adam SR Florida Atlantic 27:29.38 49
27:29.33 (27:29.33) 27:29.38 (0.06)
130 5983 Bulger, Timothy SO Troy 27:29.99 50
5:31.00 (5:31.00) 27:29.99 (21:58.99)
131 5396 Bez, Niclas SO Saint Leo 27:31.55 47
5:39.55 (5:39.55) 27:31.55 (21:52.00)
132 5578 Briner, Steven SO South Florida 27:31.87 51
5:20.19 (5:20.19) 27:31.87 (22:11.68)
133 6032 Stafford, Ryan Unattached 27:32.00
5:27.25 (5:27.25) 27:32.00 (22:04.75)
134 5401 fuller, joe FR Saint Leo 27:32.49 48
5:10.41 (5:10.41) 27:32.49 (22:22.08)
135 4640 Littig, Andres FR Georgia Tech 27:34.38
5:20.81 (5:20.81) 27:34.38 (22:13.57)
136 6018 Clark, Jimmy Unattached 27:35.56
27:35.56 (27:35.56) 7:56:49.98
137 4316 Goodman, Matt SR Flagler 27:35.57 49
5:23.57 (5:23.57) 27:35.57 (22:12.00)
138 5404 Lenz, Valentin JR Saint Leo 27:36.78 50
5:39.58 (5:39.58) 27:36.78 (21:57.20)
139 5152 Boykin, Avonte SO Northwood (Fla.) 27:37.65 51
5:05.10 (5:05.10) 27:37.65 (22:32.55)
140 4733 Hand, Jordan FR Kennesaw State 27:37.90 52
5:14.15 (5:14.15) 27:37.90 (22:23.75)
141 5012 Ricketts, Anthony SR Miami 27:39.01 53
5:12.51 (5:12.51) 27:39.01 (22:26.50)
142 5156 Fonseca, Pedro SO Northwood (Fla.) 27:39.88 52
5:14.55 (5:14.55) 27:39.88 (22:25.33)
143 6138 Haden, Cody SR West Florida 27:44.20 53
5:13.37 (5:13.37) 27:44.20 (22:30.83)
144 5398 Brown, Steven JR Saint Leo 27:45.88 54
5:39.58 (5:39.58) 27:45.88 (22:06.30)
145 4707 Dale, Nicholas JR Jacksonville 27:48.28 54
5:22.98 (5:22.98) 27:48.28 (22:25.30)
146 4478 Zauner, Ezekiel SR Florida Tech 27:48.45 55
5:19.49 (5:19.49) 27:48.45 (22:28.96)
147 5402 Gargiulo, Matthew FR Saint Leo 27:52.14
5:38.15 (5:38.15) 27:52.14 (22:13.99)
148 1814 Belez, George Unattached 27:53.02
5:12.11 (5:12.11) 27:53.02 (22:40.91)
149 5988 Schueller, Eric FR Troy 27:53.98 55
5:31.42 (5:31.42) 27:53.98 (22:22.56)
150 5409 Urbaniak, Adam SO Saint Leo 27:54.28
5:31.35 (5:31.35) 27:54.28 (22:22.93)
151 5878 Boria, Jessie SO Tampa 27:56.49
5:11.85 (5:11.85) 27:56.49 (22:44.64)
152 5888 McGonangle, Brendan SO Tampa 27:56.61
5:09.68 (5:09.68) 27:56.61 (22:46.93)
153 1803 Monzon, Eli JR Fiu 27:57.52 56
5:30.16 (5:30.16) 27:57.52 (22:27.36)
154 3740 Coules, Trevor SO Ave Maria 27:58.01 56
5:09.11 (5:09.11) 27:58.01 (22:48.90)
155 5840 Townes, Andrew JR Stetson 28:00.61 57
5:39.33 (5:39.33) 28:00.61 (22:21.28)
156 5874 Arnold, Mitch FR Tampa 28:02.06
5:18.80 (5:18.80) 28:02.06 (22:43.26)
157 4254 Fell, James FR Embry-Riddle 28:04.73
5:27.15 (5:27.15) 28:04.73 (22:37.58)
158 1802 Magliano, Andres FR Fiu 28:06.28 58
5:40.98 (5:40.98) 28:06.28 (22:25.30)
159 5580 Chapman, Tyler FR South Florida 28:07.29 59
5:17.83 (5:17.83) 28:07.29 (22:49.46)
160 4372 McFall, Matthew SO Florida Atlantic 28:08.84 60
5:41.98 (5:41.98) 28:08.84 (22:26.86)
161 6087 Harkless, James FR Warner 28:10.57 57
5:11.46 (5:11.46) 28:10.57 (22:59.11)
162 4389 Purvis, Cameron FR Florida College 28:12.38 58
5:36.34 (5:36.34) 28:12.38 (22:36.04)
163 6090 Kempton, Brandon SO Warner 28:13.08 59
5:17.94 (5:17.94) 28:13.08 (22:55.14)
164 5397 brown, stephen FR Saint Leo 28:15.03
5:26.35 (5:26.35) 28:15.03 (22:48.68)
165 4710 Merrill, Andrew JR Jacksonville 28:15.52 61
5:34.18 (5:34.18) 28:15.52 (22:41.34)
166 6016 Benjamin, Mark Unattached 28:19.40
5:26.51 (5:26.51) 28:19.40 (22:52.89)
167 1823 Maron-Gomez, Renee Florida Running Club 28:29.82 60
5:26.56 (5:26.56) 28:29.82 (23:03.26)
168 4251 Carosi, Andrew SO Embry-Riddle 28:32.09
5:24.85 (5:24.85) 28:32.09 (23:07.24)
169 6139 Hippely, Sam JR West Florida 28:33.00 61
5:26.45 (5:26.45) 28:33.00 (23:06.55)
170 5408 Silas, Elijah FR Saint Leo 28:33.04
5:38.94 (5:38.94) 28:33.04 (22:54.10)
171 5986 McCutheon, Cameron FR Troy 28:34.58 62
5:37.66 (5:37.66) 28:34.58 (22:56.92)
172 4709 McDermet, Jeremy SO Jacksonville 28:38.42 63
5:34.62 (5:34.62) 28:38.42 (23:03.80)
173 1827 Ruppert, Matthew Florida Running Club 28:41.71 62
5:25.91 (5:25.91) 28:41.71 (23:15.80)
174 6107 Tumlin-Smith, Bryan FR Webber 28:43.13 63
5:28.90 (5:28.90) 28:43.13 (23:14.23)
175 5629 Swanson, Matthew FR Southeastern U. 28:43.83 64
5:34.90 (5:34.90) 28:43.83 (23:08.93)
176 4426 Beauchemin, Christian FR Florida Southern 28:44.42
5:27.55 (5:27.55) 28:44.42 (23:16.87)
177 4471 Knowles, Nickolus SO Florida Tech 28:44.58 65
5:42.17 (5:42.17) 28:44.58 (23:02.41)
178 5403 Hill, David SO Saint Leo 28:45.19
5:39.77 (5:39.77) 28:45.19 (23:05.42)
179 4469 Hernandez, Kenneth FR Florida Tech 28:45.59 66
5:30.04 (5:30.04) 28:45.59 (23:15.55)
180 4455 Wilcox, Steve Florida TC 28:46.77
5:48.42 (5:48.42) 28:46.77 (22:58.35)
181 4349 Duclos, Dieumy SR Florida A&M 28:47.08 64
5:25.44 (5:25.44) 28:47.08 (23:21.64)
182 5625 Pacifici, Jacob SO Southeastern U. 28:47.22 67
5:18.95 (5:18.95) 28:47.22 (23:28.27)
183 6024 Lake, Christian Unattached 28:50.74
5:16.36 (5:16.36) 28:50.74 (23:34.38)
184 6137 Bordelon, Andre JR West Florida 28:56.62 68
5:29.15 (5:29.15) 28:56.62 (23:27.47)
185 6084 Currier, Colton FR Warner 28:57.23 69
5:20.64 (5:20.64) 28:57.23 (23:36.59)
186 6110 Wright, David SO Webber 29:00.66 70
5:31.06 (5:31.06) 29:00.66 (23:29.60)
187 5628 Smith, Drew SO Southeastern U. 29:04.22 71
5:34.66 (5:34.66) 29:04.22 (23:29.56)
188 4375 Small, Christian JR Florida Atlantic 29:05.98 65
5:48.81 (5:48.81) 29:05.98 (23:17.17)
189 4369 Bergin, Conner FR Florida Atlantic 29:07.09 66
5:49.13 (5:49.13) 29:07.09 (23:17.96)
190 4477 Schultz, Daniel JR Florida Tech 29:09.83 72
5:28.33 (5:28.33) 29:09.83 (23:41.50)
191 4259 L'Heureux, Dalton SR Embry-Riddle 29:21.81
5:43.06 (5:43.06) 29:21.81 (23:38.75)
192 3745 Mullally, Thomas SO Ave Maria 29:23.85 73
5:23.21 (5:23.21) 29:23.85 (24:00.64)
193 5627 Pryos, Kuriakos FR Southeastern U. 29:36.09
5:37.87 (5:37.87) 29:36.09 (23:58.22)
194 6034 Tomita, Aeschton Unattached 29:42.86
5:57.51 (5:57.51) 29:42.86 (23:45.35)
195 4228 Harlow, Shane FR Edward Waters 29:44.58 74
5:12.56 (5:12.56) 29:44.58 (24:32.02)
196 4472 Lenssen, Nickolas SO Florida Tech 29:48.71 75
5:51.88 (5:51.88) 29:48.71 (23:56.83)
197 1822 Morris, Wesley Florida Running Club 29:50.04 76
5:41.36 (5:41.36) 29:50.04 (24:08.68)
198 6103 Corbett, Marcus FR Webber 30:04.59 77
5:34.25 (5:34.25) 30:04.59 (24:30.34)
199 1805 Pozo, Leonel FR Fiu 30:06.89 67
5:53.36 (5:53.36) 30:06.89 (24:13.53)
200 1819 Gregor, Emil Florida Running Club 30:11.40 78
6:01.68 (6:01.68) 30:11.40 (24:09.72)
201 5838 Meerdo, Kyle SO Stetson 30:19.37 68
5:57.12 (5:57.12) 30:19.37 (24:22.25)
202 3746 Weltens, Ethan FR Ave Maria 30:29.36 79
5:30.53 (5:30.53) 30:29.36 (24:58.83)
203 4474 Mccabe, Tyler FR Florida Tech 30:30.73
5:47.57 (5:47.57) 30:30.73 (24:43.16)
204 4390 shirah, freddie SO Florida College 30:32.10 80
5:31.79 (5:31.79) 30:32.10 (25:00.31)
205 4350 Jeudi, Wells FR Florida A&M 30:34.89 69
5:36.59 (5:36.59) 30:34.89 (24:58.30)
206 4351 Olivier, McDaniel SR Florida A&M 30:34.97 70
207 1829 Barrera, Aaron Florida Running Club 30:36.23 81
5:43.44 (5:43.44) 30:36.23 (24:52.79)
208 5153 Ernest, Andre SO Northwood (Fla.) 30:38.15 82
5:27.70 (5:27.70) 30:38.15 (25:10.45)
209 5621 Gouriluk, Kael SO Southeastern U. 30:38.27
5:28.24 (5:28.24) 30:38.27 (25:10.03)
210 4263 Meesala, Paul JR Embry-Riddle 30:38.63
5:44.68 (5:44.68) 30:38.63 (24:53.95)
211 3741 Dujakovich, Michel FR Ave Maria 30:43.10 83
5:39.01 (5:39.01) 30:43.10 (25:04.09)
212 5395 Basin, Matthew JR Saint Leo 30:45.08
5:40.10 (5:40.10) 30:45.08 (25:04.98)
213 4387 kercheville, austin SR Florida College 30:46.46 84
5:58.52 (5:58.52) 30:46.46 (24:47.94)
214 1820 Poirier, Jacob Florida Running Club 30:49.29 85
5:49.52 (5:49.52) 30:49.29 (24:59.77)
215 6086 Giler, Emilio SO Warner 30:51.39 86
5:40.89 (5:40.89) 30:51.39 (25:10.50)
216 4717 Cox, Tavelle FR Johnson & Wales (Fla.) 30:52.03
5:57.41 (5:57.41) 30:52.03 (24:54.62)
217 4476 Pogorelec, Matthew SO Florida Tech 30:52.73
5:47.69 (5:47.69) 30:52.73 (25:05.04)
218 4470 Jansen, Jacob SR Florida Tech 31:01.43
5:49.74 (5:49.74) 31:01.43 (25:11.69)
219 6030 Satine, Jeff Unattached 31:01.98
220 5837 Hodgins, Ryan JR Stetson 31:12.74 71
6:09.50 (6:09.50) 31:12.74 (25:03.24)
221 6093 Pollard, Corey FR Warner 31:16.59
5:39.88 (5:39.88) 31:16.59 (25:36.71)
222 4235 Wombie, Charles FR Edward Waters 31:19.40 87
5:33.87 (5:33.87) 31:19.40 (25:45.53)
223 5783 Person, Aaron FR St. Thomas (Fla.) 31:21.03 88
5:53.70 (5:53.70) 31:21.03 (25:27.33)
224 3743 Gargano, John SO Ave Maria 31:21.49 89
5:39.13 (5:39.13) 31:21.49 (25:42.36)
225 4466 Estacio, Alvin SO Florida Tech 31:22.18
5:59.12 (5:59.12) 31:22.18 (25:23.06)
226 4467 Garcia, Eduardo FR Florida Tech 31:26.04
5:59.30 (5:59.30) 31:26.04 (25:26.74)
227 4473 Matias, Ismaldo JR Florida Tech 31:26.48
6:21.30 (6:21.30) 31:26.48 (25:05.18)
228 4715 Calvin, Blake SR Johnson & Wales (Fla.) 31:27.93
5:43.75 (5:43.75) 31:27.93 (25:44.18)
229 4388 paulin, casey SO Florida College 31:40.00 90
5:57.87 (5:57.87) 31:40.00 (25:42.13)
230 4383 Garrett, Chance FR Florida College 31:48.84 91
5:59.74 (5:59.74) 31:48.84 (25:49.10)
231 1818 Kielty, Patrick Florida Running Club 31:59.23
6:11.37 (6:11.37) 31:59.23 (25:47.86)
232 1813 Pancotto Jr., Michael Florida Running Club 31:59.76
5:41.22 (5:41.22) 31:59.76 (26:18.54)
233 6089 Jennesses, Jared FR Warner 32:19.38
5:41.90 (5:41.90) 32:19.38 (26:37.48)
234 5839 Newfrock, Ryan SO Stetson 32:23.80 72
6:11.52 (6:11.52) 32:23.80 (26:12.28)
235 5836 Finnk, Austyn SO Stetson 32:25.99 73
6:31.99 (6:31.99) 32:25.99 (25:54.00)
236 4230 Joseph, Charles FR Edward Waters 32:31.57 92
5:44.00 (5:44.00) 32:31.57 (26:47.57)
237 4381 dineen, jacob SO Florida College 32:36.17 93
6:06.97 (6:06.97) 32:36.17 (26:29.20)
238 5155 Fernandez, Carlos SO Northwood (Fla.) 32:45.60 94
5:46.50 (5:46.50) 32:45.60 (26:59.10)
239 6083 Benedetti, Jesus FR Warner 32:56.68
6:11.32 (6:11.32) 32:56.68 (26:45.36)
240 4708 Davey, Austin SO Jacksonville 32:59.03 74
6:40.73 (6:40.73) 32:59.03 (26:18.30)
241 5782 Orbe, Christopher SR St. Thomas (Fla.) 33:08.74 95
5:45.10 (5:45.10) 33:08.74 (27:23.64)
242 4348 Dickens, Jairrin FR Florida A&M 33:15.15 75
5:54.50 (5:54.50) 33:15.15 (27:20.65)
243 6105 Karstendiek, Victor SO Webber 33:38.03 96
6:16.63 (6:16.63) 33:38.03 (27:21.40)
244 6085 Esteril, Daniel FR Warner 33:44.30
5:54.94 (5:54.94) 33:44.30 (27:49.36)
245 4227 Delice, Jahiah FR Edward Waters 33:53.10 97
6:14.58 (6:14.58) 33:53.10 (27:38.52)
246 4224 Alexander, Gary FR Edward Waters 33:53.46 98
5:54.71 (5:54.71) 33:53.46 (27:58.75)
247 4225 Berhane, Reymond FR Edward Waters 34:00.42 99
6:11.94 (6:11.94) 34:00.42 (27:48.48)
248 5624 McCain, Michael SO Southeastern U. 34:08.48
6:33.03 (6:33.03) 34:08.48 (27:35.45)
249 4232 Martin, Darrell FR Edward Waters 34:21.83 100
5:51.28 (5:51.28) 34:21.83 (28:30.55)
250 4734 Reuter, Natan JR Kennesaw State 34:46.00 76
5:29.91 (5:29.91) 34:46.00 (29:16.09)
251 5784 Rosner, Joshua FR St. Thomas (Fla.) 34:51.49 101
6:02.41 (6:02.41) 34:51.49 (28:49.08)
252 1816 Shao, Jeffrey Florida Running Club 34:52.88
6:26.89 (6:26.89) 34:52.88 (28:25.99)
253 5620 Goodberry, Benjamin SR Southeastern U. 35:30.58
7:02.99 (7:02.99) 35:30.58 (28:27.59)
254 4711 Overmyer, Drew FR Jacksonville 35:45.28 77
6:50.05 (6:50.05) 35:45.28 (28:55.23)
255 4718 Evans, Benjamin Johnson & Wales (Fla.) 36:16.58
6:23.93 (6:23.93) 36:16.58 (29:52.65)
256 3742 Ebaugh, Benjamin FR Ave Maria 36:17.87 102
5:58.87 (5:58.87) 36:17.87 (30:19.00)
257 4234 Smith, Oshawn FR Edward Waters 36:38.62
6:02.68 (6:02.68) 36:38.62 (30:35.94)
258 4347 Black, Emmanuel FR Florida A&M 36:52.46 78
6:34.09 (6:34.09) 36:52.46 (30:18.37)
259 5781 Larhninni, Hicham JR St. Thomas (Fla.) 37:59.59 103
6:51.24 (6:51.24) 37:59.59 (31:08.35)
260 4716 Coker, Prince FR Johnson & Wales (Fla.) 38:08.21
6:45.86 (6:45.86) 38:08.21 (31:22.35)
261 4233 Pinchihat, Fiteau FR Edward Waters 38:31.44
6:21.40 (6:21.40) 38:31.44 (32:10.04)
262 4352 Pugh, Dennis FR Florida A&M 38:32.65 79
6:34.71 (6:34.71) 38:32.65 (31:57.94)
263 4231 King, Courtaz FR Edward Waters 38:41.69
6:27.65 (6:27.65) 38:41.69 (32:14.04)
264 5785 Stubbing, Devon SO St. Thomas (Fla.) 38:59.84 104
43:28.58 (43:28.58) 7:56:49.98
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Mt. Dew Invitational - 9/20/2014
University of Florida Golf Course
Gainesville, Fl
Last Completed Event
Event 3 Girls 5k Run CC HS Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #5788 Cruz, Alexa 11 St. Thomas Aquinas 17:56.53 1
2 #5278 Yared, Tsion 7 Pine Crest 18:08.31 2
3 #4267 Candiano, Sarah 12 Evangelical 18:20.22
4 #5188 Headley, Emily 12 Olympia 18:22.98 3
5 #6038 Bartlett, Autumn 12 University ( 18:28.31 4
6 #4061 Openshaw, Colleen 12 Creekside 18:33.16 5
7 #3924 Chapman, Emily 12 Brevard Heat 18:37.19
8 #4266 Lucey, Morgan 12 Episcopal 18:38.12
9 #4075 Taylor, Jessica 12 Creekside 18:46.90 6
10 #5136 Torino, Leigha 10 North Marion 18:51.10
11 #5454 Bayliff, Alyssa 12 Seabreeze 18:51.20 7
12 #5456 Bonnet, Kianna 11 Seabreeze 18:56.00 8
13 #5269 Montgomery, Julia 11 Pine Crest 19:03.74 9
14 #4813 Funke, Kara 10 Leesburg 19:04.67
15 #4062 Openshaw, Tara 09 Creekside 19:12.58 10
16 #5801 Schloss, Megan 12 St. Thomas Aquinas 19:13.50 11
17 #4094 Sison, Annika 11 Dr. Phillips 19:16.18 12
18 #4967 Hakamaa, Mikaela 12 Merritt Island 19:17.98 13
19 #4002 Parrish, Maggie 11 Chamberlain 19:20.25 14
20 #5276 Yared, Mahdere 6 Pine Crest 19:27.04 15
21 #4518 Gear, Kristilin 10 Fort Myers 19:28.26 16
22 #4017 Morse, Bridget 09 Columbia 19:31.37 17
23 #5591 Hardcastle, Bethan 12 South Fork 19:32.36 18
24 #5661 Miller, Grace 12 St. Cloud 19:33.68 19
25 #5522 Grant, Abby 12 Sickles 19:35.22 20
26 #4968 Hammond, Sarah 12 Merritt Island 19:43.09 21
27 #5794 Kloepfer, Lily 11 St. Thomas Aquinas 19:43.90 22
28 #5042 Kerns, Emily 12 Mitchell 19:44.28 23
29 #5310 Reimer, Abby 11 Ponte Vedra 19:45.15 24
30 #5107 Zwijacz, Emily 12 Newsome 19:46.32
31 #4517 Fisher, Abbey 09 Fort Myers 19:47.92 25
32 #5095 Rice, Maggie 11 Newberry 19:49.28 26
33 #5602 Wynne, Katrina 09 South Fork 19:50.30 27
34 #4525 Towe, Mallory 12 Fort Myers 19:54.88 28
35 #5308 Moritz, Claire 09 Ponte Vedra 19:56.34 29
36 #5273 Schwartz, Amanda 7 Pine Crest 19:57.53 30
37 #5466 Murray, Elizabeth 11 Seabreeze 19:58.96 31
38 #4001 Mayer, Quincy 11 Chamberlain 20:00.70 32
39 #4096 Waddell, Hannah 09 Dr. Phillips 20:01.25 33
40 #4021 Pierron, Cassie 09 Columbia 20:04.74 34
41 #5176 Rosenberg, Lindsay 8 Oak Hall 20:14.87
42 #4078 Mursten, Annika 10 Douglas 20:16.39
43 #4843 Grace, Shannon 11 Lyman 20:20.77 35
44 #5348 Baysinger, Mackenz 12 Rockledge 20:21.33 36
45 #5274 Stevanovich, Katar 12 Pine Crest 20:26.01 37
46 #4522 Morrello, Taylor 11 Fort Myers 20:26.23 38
47 #3747 Hernandez, Keschel 11 Baker (Cape Coral) 20:26.98 39
48 #4116 Vallace, Ann 12 Dwyer 20:29.22 40
49 #3938 Whelan, Isabella 11 Buchholz 20:30.22
50 #4067 Rocker, Kaitlin 11 Creekside 20:31.55 41
51 #3999 Mayer, Avery 10 Chamberlain 20:32.24 42
52 #6189 Cobb, Elizabeth 11 Winter Springs 20:33.62 43
53 #6188 Butterfield, Brook 11 Winter Springs 20:33.63 44
54 #5159 Blair, Grace 09 Oak Hall 20:33.66
55 #5192 Piatkowski, Olivia 12 Olympia 20:34.55 45
56 #4783 Lyden, Adair 11 Lake Nona 20:36.08 46
57 #4488 Nicole, Smith 09 Forest 20:38.36 47
58 #5789 De Brigard, Nicole 11 St. Thomas Aquinas 20:38.55 48
59 #4018 Morse, Jillian 09 Columbia 20:38.97 49
60 #4850 Sonksen, Mary 10 Lyman 20:39.42 50
61 #3813 Lipham, Catelin 8 Berkeley Prep 20:40.53 51
62 #4049 Hesiner, Rachel 12 Creekside 20:42.42 52
63 #6192 Hunt, Latoya 10 Winter Springs 20:42.78 53
64 #5924 Flemming, Hannah 10 Titusville 20:43.56 54
65 #4290 Crist, Caroline 09 First Academ 20:44.24 55
66 #4273 Gonzalez, Gabriela 12 Fernandina Beach 20:46.40 56
67 #4846 McKenna, Ericha 10 Lyman 20:47.32 57
68 #4289 Barker, Caitlin 10 First Academ 20:48.44 58
69 #4865 Chavez, Alicia 11 Martin County 20:49.10 59
70 #4528 Winton, Amber 10 Fort Myers 20:49.47 60
71 #4781 Hickman, Angela 12 Lake Nona 20:50.22 61
72 #5460 Gray, Josie 12 Seabreeze 20:51.33 62
73 #4526 Wagoner, Madison 10 Fort Myers 20:53.68 63
74 #4974 Orlando, Casey 12 Merritt Island 20:56.10 64
75 #6193 Karr, Eliana 12 Winter Springs 21:00.66 65
76 #4089 Irving, Adajah 11 Dr. Phillips 21:02.56 66
77 #4109 Merigliano, Gianna 10 Dwyer 21:04.05 67
78 #4111 Quinlan, Stella 10 Dwyer 21:04.95 68
79 #5240 Hazera, Kali 11 Pembroke Pin 21:04.99 69
80 #4835 Lopez, Nicole 10 Lourdes 21:06.74 70
81 #4970 Martin, Julia 09 Merritt Island 21:07.16 71
82 #3979 Morgan, Brittany 12 Cardinal Gibbons 21:07.96 72
83 #4112 Quinn, Jordan 10 Dwyer 21:08.05 73
84 #4069 Schott, Savannah 12 Creekside 21:10.24 74
85 #5898 Horsley, Harley 12 Tavares 21:10.81
86 #4837 Ortega, Calyope 10 Lourdes 21:13.55 75
87 #5162 Carlson, Talia 10 Oak Hall 21:13.89
88 #4590 Wilson, Kayla 12 Gainesville 21:14.47 76
89 #5930 Long, Campbell 12 Titusville 21:15.04 77
90 #5277 Yared, Mahlet 12 Pine Crest 21:17.17 78
91 #4833 Estevez, Jeannie 09 Lourdes 21:17.39 79
92 #4019 Morse, Nicole 11 Columbia 21:17.85 80
93 #6153 Plahuta, Jonelle 09 West Shore 21:18.71 81
94 #5238 Caraballo, Leysha 12 Pembroke Pin 21:19.63 82
95 #4584 Page, Carter 11 Gainesville 21:21.77 83
96 #5311 Reimer, Lydia 09 Ponte Vedra 21:22.04 84
97 #4866 Darville, Kashia 11 Martin County 21:23.08 85
98 #5700 Coll-Roman, Lisett 10 St. Johns Co 21:23.15 86
99 #5923 Dean, Danielle 11 Titusville 21:23.16 87
100 #5711 Lyerly, Paige 09 St. Johns Co 21:23.39 88
101 #4097 Walker, Allison 09 Dr. Phillips 21:23.60 89
102 #4839 Smith, Alexandra 11 Lourdes 21:23.82 90
103 #4973 Orlando, Abby 09 Merritt Island 21:25.81 91
104 #4090 Ivey, Jamie 11 Dr. Phillips 21:25.99 92
105 #5900 Montalvo, Cassandr 09 Tavares 21:26.03
106 #6115 Mucino, Brooke 10 Wellington 21:26.56 93
107 #5664 Napoleon, Kimberly 12 St. Cloud 21:27.05 94
108 #4824 Baumgarten, Natali 10 Lincoln Park 21:27.96 95
109 #6113 Hessler, Catherine 12 Wellington 21:28.05 96
110 #4933 Valenti, Sophie 8 McKeel 21:28.93 97
111 #4085 Bartczak, Isabella 09 Dr. Phillips 21:30.10 98
112 #5048 Thompson, Leah 11 Mitchell 21:30.37 99
113 #4004 Szydlowski, Caroly 11 Chamberlain 21:31.59 100
114 #4519 Guttery, Shelby 10 Fort Myers 21:32.43 101
115 #4581 Hunt, Joslyn 10 Gainesville 21:32.88 102
116 #5266 Jovanovic, Katheri 10 Pine Crest 21:33.49 103
117 #5461 Gray, Lea 10 Seabreeze 21:33.82 104
118 #3869 Mallott, Cassidy 12 Boone 21:34.07 105
119 #4291 Horten, Anna Kate 09 First Academ 21:34.12 106
120 #5894 Brown, Payton 11 Tavares 21:34.90
121 #4838 Rodriguez, Victori 11 Lourdes 21:35.42 107
122 #4823 Baumgarten, Briana 11 Lincoln Park 21:36.54 108
123 #4559 Ford, Magadelena 12 Freedom (Tampa) 21:36.92 109
124 #5691 Gallinaro, Ashley 12 St. John Lutheran 21:38.18
125 #3981 Opalinski, Anna 11 Cardinal Gibbons 21:38.52 110
126 #5803 Slubowski, Veronic 10 St. Thomas Aquinas 21:40.41 111
127 #4894 Tucker, Payton 11 Matanzas 21:40.76 112
128 #4879 albano, kristie 11 Matanzas 21:41.14 113
129 #4292 Messner, Maddi 12 First Academ 21:42.72 114
130 #6061 Ortner, Jillian 11 University ( 21:44.40 115
131 #5671 Villatero, Valeria 09 St. Cloud 21:44.50 116
132 #5196 Zagra, Julianna 11 Olympia 21:45.90 117
133 #4976 Rohloff, Victoria 10 Merritt Island 21:47.02 118
134 #5747 Pateul, Mariah 10 St. Joseph 21:47.57
135 #3825 Bucken, Hadley 11 Bishop Moore 21:47.65 119
136 #4275 Kilburn, Lauren 10 Fernandina Beach 21:49.64 120
137 #4868 Parker, Karlie 11 Martin County 21:52.66 121
138 #5229 weaver, cameryn 10 Pasco 21:52.97 122
139 #4076 Thompson, Beverly 09 Creekside 21:53.81 123
140 #5709 Kummings, Helena 7 St. Johns Co 21:54.18 124
141 #5329 Lovett, Marissa 10 Riverdale 21:54.35 125
142 #4015 Brown, Bernita 10 Columbia 21:55.43 126
143 #3807 Arcaro, Juli 8 Berkeley Prep 21:55.75 127
144 #4836 Mullin Garcia, Eri 12 Lourdes 21:55.91 128
145 #5699 Coen, Libby 10 St. Johns Co 21:56.18 129
146 #3829 Hatton, Alyssa 12 Bishop Moore 21:57.66 130
147 #4000 Mayer, Mackenzie 12 Chamberlain 21:58.20 131
148 #5917 Meagan, Giddens 11 Taylor County 21:59.63
149 #6187 Arterburn, Madison 10 Winter Springs 22:00.30 132
150 #6154 Seibert, Angela 10 West Shore 22:00.61 133
151 #5444 Towers, Sara 09 Satellite 22:00.71 134
152 #4091 Jackson, Veronica 11 Dr. Phillips 22:00.99 135
153 #5791 Fuentes, Michelle 12 St. Thomas Aquinas 22:01.36 136
154 #3766 Hopper, Morgan 10 Bartow 22:02.84 137
155 #5194 Stokes, Briana 11 Olympia 22:07.45 138
156 #4492 Yser, Sabrina 12 Forest 22:08.34 139
157 #5312 Reimer, Sarah 09 Ponte Vedra 22:09.47 140
158 #4020 Odum, Christen 10 Columbia 22:09.96 141
159 #4869 Parker, Lousia 09 Martin County 22:10.63 142
160 #5633 Lopez, Sydney 11 Spanish River 22:12.24 143
161 #3985 Stewart, Melissa 11 Cardinal Gibbons 22:12.42 144
162 #5190 Johnson, Laurel 11 Olympia 22:12.94 145
163 #3814 Righter, Emma 8 Berkeley Prep 22:13.37 146
164 #3808 Brown, Caroline 11 Berkeley Prep 22:13.83 147
165 #5588 Armstead, Alexis 12 South Fork 22:17.08 148
166 #3817 Walters, Abby 11 Berkeley Prep 22:17.38 149
167 #4667 Gaston, Adalyn 12 Harmony 22:19.05 150
168 #4110 Morrison, Alexandr 11 Dwyer 22:19.17 151
169 #5701 Coon, Caitlin 7 St. Johns Co 22:19.84 152
170 #5634 Macgillivray, Bail 11 Spanish River 22:19.97 153
171 #3837 Skipper, Elizabeth 12 Bishop Moore 22:21.00 154
172 #4575 Carlson, Aylena 12 Gainesville 22:21.46 155
173 #3866 Dolan, Jessica 10 Boone 22:21.75 156
174 #3731 Stuart-Salas, Yani 10 Archbishop McCarthy 22:23.17
175 #4883 evans, Brianna 11 Matanzas 22:23.85 157
176 #4842 Finegan, Haley 12 Lyman 22:25.00 158
177 #5191 Ortiz, Mariana 11 Olympia 22:25.19 159
178 #5195 Watson, Taylor 12 Olympia 22:28.21 160
179 #4118 Berg, Kenni 11 Eastside 22:28.85 161
180 #4758 Chronister, Nichol 09 Lake Howell 22:28.91 162
181 #4674 Ouellette, Rebecca 12 Harmony 22:28.95 163
182 #5662 Montalvo, Devin 12 St. Cloud 22:32.02 164
183 #5599 Thorpe, Kristen 09 South Fork 22:32.92 165
184 #4185 Guthrie, Devon 12 Edgewater 22:33.43
185 #3864 Darling, Monique 11 Boone 22:35.05 166
186 #4826 Melnicoff, Taylor 8 Lincoln Park 22:35.11 167
187 #5528 Richmond, Taylor 12 Sickles 22:36.07 168
188 #4153 Varner, Mia 11 Eastside 22:37.08 169
189 #5800 Schloss, Anne 10 St. Thomas Aquinas 22:37.65 170
190 #5931 Melzer, Lillie 10 Titusville 22:37.96 171
191 #5925 Folger, Kamryn 10 Titusville 22:40.18 172
192 #5659 Martin, Jessica 10 St. Cloud 22:40.37 173
193 #4587 Taylor, Mary Beth 11 Gainesville 22:40.62 174
194 #5951 Banner, Brooke 12 Trinity Catholic 22:41.70 175
195 #5526 Mayer, Kirsten 12 Sickles 22:43.28 176
196 #4867 Howard, Ashley 09 Martin County 22:45.41 177
197 #6043 Colon, Jazlynn 10 University ( 22:45.60 178
198 #4969 Madeux, Monet 11 Merritt Island 22:46.35 179
199 #4779 Burchell, Addie 11 Lake Nona 22:46.82 180
200 #5356 McLaughlin, Sadie 09 Rockledge 22:48.61 181
201 #3861 Burkett, MaryGrace 12 Boone 22:48.63 182
202 #3811 Grundy, Maggie 11 Berkeley Prep 22:50.50 183
203 #4649 Munoz, Maria 11 Hardee 22:50.64
204 #4871 Viti, Faith 10 Martin County 22:51.60 184
205 #5847 Lord, Natalie 09 Suwannee 22:51.61 185
206 #5455 Beers, Ashley 11 Seabreeze 22:52.10 186
207 #5952 Caplan, Audrey 11 Trinity Catholic 22:52.45 187
208 #6190 Gomrad, Katelyn 09 Winter Springs 22:53.03 188
209 #5207 Buwalda, Rachel 10 Orangewood C 22:53.70
210 #5327 Hamm, Amanda 10 Riverdale 22:57.04 189
211 #5224 hernadez, clare 10 Pasco 22:58.41 190
212 #5649 Bridges, Sarah 12 St. Cloud 23:00.63 191
213 #6174 Clements, Grace 10 Westport 23:00.98 192
214 #4834 Fernandez, Madison 12 Lourdes 23:00.98 193
215 #6062 Rivero, Laura 11 University ( 23:01.30 194
216 #4890 Rodriguez, Isaball 10 Matanzas 23:01.55 195
217 #3838 Sleigh, Kiera 11 Bishop Moore 23:03.05 196
218 #3865 DeAngelillo, Ariel 11 Boone 23:03.20 197
219 #4187 Kurtz, Caroline 10 Edgewater 23:05.33
220 #4151 Tovkach, Anna Eastside 23:05.95 198
221 #4784 Valencia, Chelsey 11 Lake Nona 23:07.16 199
222 #5598 Taubler, Michelle 12 South Fork 23:07.20 200
223 #6150 L'Heureux, Amaris 09 West Shore 23:07.87 201
224 #5760 Miller, Lina 12 St. Petersburg 23:08.58 202
225 #3862 Collins, Claire 12 Boone 23:09.58 203
226 #4780 DeVito, Francesca 10 Lake Nona 23:10.83 204
227 #4571 Tedesco, Kristina 12 Freedom (Tampa) 23:12.07 205
228 #4016 Faulstich, Alexand 10 Columbia 23:14.33 206
229 #4753 Proctor, Naomi 11 Keystone Heights 23:16.72 207
230 #4748 Combass, Moriah 12 Keystone Heights 23:17.98 208
231 #4274 Kilburn, Josie 09 Fernandina Beach 23:18.22 209
232 #4841 Durango, Valentina 11 Lyman 23:18.42 210
233 #3836 Sheppard, Elyse 11 Bishop Moore 23:18.88 211
234 #3748 Jones, Katherine 12 Baker (Cape Coral) 23:20.54 212
235 #6148 Keats, Hannah 11 West Shore 23:23.28 213
236 #6118 Zollo, Page 12 Wellington 23:23.55 214
237 #4569 Tedesco, Emily 12 Freedom (Tampa) 23:24.77 215
238 #3982 Pawelczyk, Kaitlyn 10 Cardinal Gibbons 23:24.80 216
239 #3871 Reiff, Gabby 12 Boone 23:25.22 217
240 #5843 Ellis, Megan 12 Suwannee 23:26.25 218
241 #4113 Quinn, Kamryn 09 Dwyer 23:27.07 219
242 #3857 Santa Ana, Jacquel 11 Blake 23:27.17
243 #6116 Mucino, Katie 12 Wellington 23:28.24 220
244 #4785 Wilmeth, Sharon 12 Lake Nona 23:28.82 221
245 #5601 von Holten, Emma 09 South Fork 23:29.20 222
246 #4148 Settle, Kaley 10 Eastside 23:29.73 223
247 #4782 Knox, Molly 10 Lake Nona 23:30.84 224
248 #3965 Valentine, Rachel 10 Canterbury (Sp) 23:31.33 225
249 #4570 Tedesco, Gabriella 12 Freedom (Tampa) 23:31.39 226
250 #4558 Erben, Stefenie 12 Freedom (Tampa) 23:31.73 227
251 #4761 Henriquez, Angela 09 Lake Howell 23:32.69 228
252 #4825 Macon, Lauren 09 Lincoln Park 23:36.78 229
253 #6112 Griffin, Rachel 09 Wellington 23:40.07 230
254 #5632 Kimelman, Jordana 12 Spanish River 23:40.15 231
255 #5928 Hostetter, Haley 10 Titusville 23:40.48 232
256 #5963 Waller, Lauren 10 Trinity Catholic 23:41.01 233
257 #3832 Moses, Ashley 11 Bishop Moore 23:41.62 234
258 #4840 Durango, Norma 12 Lyman 23:45.04 235
259 #6149 LeBeau, Liliana 11 West Shore 23:46.77 236
260 #3962 Dunn, Julie 10 Canterbury (Sp) 23:47.04 237
261 #4142 Padron, Sofia Eastside 23:47.38 238
262 #3751 Montervino, Dezire 09 Baker (Cape Coral) 23:50.91 239
263 #3810 Freedy, Katie 11 Berkeley Prep 23:51.15 240
264 #5309 Raymaker, Anna 09 Ponte Vedra 23:52.13 241
265 #4562 MACZUGA, Kayla 12 Freedom (Tampa) 23:52.49 242
266 #5692 McCormick, Samanth 09 St. John Lutheran 23:53.19
267 #5306 Greshman, Gabriell 10 Ponte Vedra 23:54.35 243
268 #4566 snell, claire 11 Freedom (Tampa) 23:54.50 244
269 #6039 Bird, Samantha 09 University ( 23:55.01 245
270 #5850 Stalvey, Katie 12 Suwannee 23:55.22 246
271 #6151 L'Heureux, Jolie 09 West Shore 23:58.74 247
272 #4849 Singer, Adrianna Lyman 24:00.49 248
273 #5467 Myers, Sarah 11 Seabreeze 24:03.36 249
274 #4920 Henrikson, Ashton 10 McKeel 24:03.39 250
275 #4932 Swanchara, Tamara 12 McKeel 24:03.48 251
276 #5349 Desoto, Kendall 11 Rockledge 24:04.45 252
277 #6179 Zehnder, Kayla 11 Westport 24:04.96 253
278 #4827 Pottorff, Taylor 09 Lincoln Park 24:06.98 254
279 #3901 Frederick, Sarah 12 Bradford 24:09.00
280 #5070 Herrera-Paz, Andre 10 Mount Dora 24:11.98 255
281 #5243 Valderrama, Natali 11 Pembroke Pin 24:13.08 256
282 #5241 Iglesias, Demi 10 Pembroke Pin 24:13.18 257
283 #5047 Phillips, Grace 09 Mitchell 24:13.97 258
284 #4922 Jones, Raquel 8 McKeel 24:15.70 259
285 #5672 Villatero, Vianca 09 St. Cloud 24:15.92 260
286 #5351 Hernesman, Natalie 09 Rockledge 24:17.78 261
287 #6114 Karadakis, Mariant 11 Wellington 24:19.65 262
288 #6176 Kleckner, Kaylin 10 Westport 24:20.28 263
289 #4108 McCarthy, Sarah 12 Dwyer 24:21.60 264
290 #5439 Cafiero, Olivia 11 Satellite 24:21.77 265
291 #5226 logon, brooke 09 Pasco 24:22.34 266
292 #5759 Matirne, Carson 10 St. Petersburg 24:23.58 267
293 #5637 Rader, Ruby 11 Spanish River 24:23.59 268
294 #5851 Thompson, Alexis 09 Suwannee 24:24.54 269
295 #4749 Cumbus, Caitlin 12 Keystone Heights 24:25.31 270
296 #3975 Botta, Emily 12 Cardinal Gibbons 24:26.25 271
297 #4572 Ballman, Madison 11 Gainesville 24:27.36 272
298 #4757 Chhu, Caroline 10 Lake Howell 24:28.10 273
299 #5761 Miller, Naomi 10 St. Petersburg 24:30.54 274
300 #4543 Placensia, Sherida 09 Fort White 24:35.12 275
301 #5957 Henriques, Rachel 10 Trinity Catholic 24:35.84 276
302 #5081 Turner, Kewana 10 Mount Dora 24:36.01 277
303 #5242 Pile, Stephanie 12 Pembroke Pin 24:38.05 278
304 #3764 Flinn, Vanessa 10 Bartow 24:39.22 279
305 #4923 Moerschbacher, Kat 8 McKeel 24:40.29 280
306 #4892 slamka, clarre 10 Matanzas 24:40.46 281
307 #4750 Dingman, Riley 10 Keystone Heights 24:40.63 282
308 #4144 Ricker, Tessa Eastside 24:44.86 283
309 #6056 Ng, Julie 10 University ( 24:51.61 284
310 #6111 Dill, Linda 10 Wellington 24:53.01 285
311 #6191 Hawkins, Jaina 12 Winter Springs 24:53.92 286
312 #3980 Nelson, Maria 11 Cardinal Gibbons 24:54.31 287
313 #5135 Smith, Taylor 09 North Marion 24:55.97
314 #6036 Acosta, Graciela 11 University ( 24:56.42 288
315 #4538 Frisina, Caitlyn 09 Fort White 24:56.59 289
316 #4586 Porter, Emma 09 Gainesville 24:56.62 290
317 #6147 Jones, Mariah 09 West Shore 24:57.70 291
318 #5237 Astacio, Vanessa 11 Pembroke Pin 24:58.37 292
319 #5350 Eduardo, Andrea 12 Rockledge 24:58.41 293
320 #5926 Gullikson, Jenna 10 Titusville 24:59.91 294
321 #5211 Kidd, Brittany 11 Orangewood C 25:00.14
322 #4891 Rodriguez, Karen 10 Matanzas 25:01.41 295
323 #5704 Estep, Elizabeth 09 St. Johns Co 25:03.93 296
324 #4752 Getz, Jennie 10 Keystone Heights 25:04.57 297
325 #4764 Prieto, Diana 12 Lake Howell 25:06.24 298
326 #4662 Bolen, Brianna 12 Harmony 25:08.53 299
327 #5630 Chisholm, Morgan 09 Spanish River 25:08.55 300
328 #4884 forgie, kenzie 12 Matanzas 25:09.26 301
329 #3830 Job, Gerri 10 Bishop Moore 25:12.72 302
330 #5636 Pietruszka, Jane 12 Spanish River 25:13.86 303
331 #3762 Brown, Jane-Ann 09 Bartow 25:16.31 304
332 #5530 Vendrone, Elise 10 Sickles 25:17.75 305
333 #5631 Drexler, Chloe 12 Spanish River 25:19.92 306
334 #5075 Rivers, Camryn 10 Mount Dora 25:20.16 307
335 #5043 Kerns, Erin 10 Mitchell 25:20.26 308
336 #5527 Richardson, Kyndel 10 Sickles 25:21.20 309
337 #4670 Kurronen, Farrah 11 Harmony 25:25.05 310
338 #4280 Wilcox, Coral 12 Fernandina Beach 25:26.62 311
339 #4671 Liu, Virginia 11 Harmony 25:27.83 312
340 #5333 Salinas, Judith 09 Riverdale 25:28.37 313
341 #5960 Sieger, Annie 10 Trinity Catholic 25:29.74 314
342 #5239 Dorcely, Hasina 11 Pembroke Pin 25:36.40 315
343 #5079 Stewart, Anna Mari 09 Mount Dora 25:37.43 316
344 #4927 Shade, Sami 09 McKeel 25:38.39 317
345 #5757 Galanos, Quin 12 St. Petersburg 25:38.52 318
346 #5962 Vargas, Martina 09 Trinity Catholic 25:39.16 319
347 #4132 Leon, Delia Eastside 25:43.87 320
348 #4279 Rojas, Katie 10 Fernandina Beach 25:49.21 321
349 #3761 Avila, Isabella 09 Bartow 25:49.94 322
350 #3967 Wilder, Chloe 6 Canterbury (Sp) 25:50.38 323
351 #5354 Lombardi, Janet 10 Rockledge 25:50.58 324
352 #5063 Affatato, Sarah 10 Mount Dora 25:54.20 325
353 #3964 Juster-Kruse, Sofi 12 Canterbury (Sp) 25:55.28 326
354 #4277 Oliver, Carley 12 Fernandina Beach 25:57.31 327
355 #4668 Jacobsen, Lizzie 10 Harmony 25:57.40 328
356 #5038 Batshon, Olivia 12 Mitchell 25:58.91 329
357 #5137 Wilson, Kayla 10 North Marion 25:59.79
358 #5956 Hellman, Dorie 12 Trinity Catholic 26:02.40 330
359 #4660 Barnes, Kaitlyn 10 Harmony 26:04.16 331
360 #4295 Taylor, Gracie 09 First Academ 26:14.22 332
361 #6173 Arreola, Roxana 11 Westport 26:15.05 333
362 #4293 Duncan, Olivia 11 First Academ 26:15.46 334
363 #5758 Green, Sarah 12 St. Petersburg 26:26.43 335
364 #5702 D'Innocenzi, April 10 St. Johns Co 26:27.98 336
365 #5045 Macklem, Melinda 11 Mitchell 26:28.71 337
366 #5069 Gonzalez, Sophia 10 Mount Dora 26:34.66 338
367 #3855 Mezrah, McCaley 11 Blake 26:38.67
368 #3900 Bryan, Bethany 09 Bradford 26:39.03
369 #3902 Patel, Simran 09 Bradford 26:44.55
370 #5228 newlon, rebecca 12 Pasco 26:59.35 339
371 #3966 Wilder, Caroline 12 Canterbury (Sp) 27:06.63 340
372 #5227 newlon, emma 11 Pasco 27:07.40 341
373 #4271 Czymbor, Gabrielle 11 Fernandina Beach 27:08.36 342
374 #6177 Lugo, Alexis 11 Westport 27:19.34 343
375 #5846 Lord, Meredith 11 Suwannee 27:25.30 344
376 #5225 jolly, Justin 10 Pasco 27:25.51 345
377 #3770 Sampson, Kailyn 10 Bartow 27:29.97 346
378 #4648 Mancillas, Angel 11 Hardee 27:33.61
379 #5442 Parry, Karen 09 Satellite 27:35.18 347
380 #4762 Mikluscak, Kelsey 12 Lake Howell 27:42.10 348
381 #5097 Smith, Megan 12 Newberry 27:46.89 349
382 #4650 Resendez, Raquel 09 Hardee 27:49.20
383 #5762 Vilkialis, Kristin 09 St. Petersburg 27:49.42 350
384 #4542 Patillo, Katrina 09 Fort White 27:59.24 351
385 #5096 Silcox, Megan 12 Newberry 28:12.04 352
386 #5756 Fonte, Diana 10 St. Petersburg 28:12.23 353
387 #4479 Bucklen, Blair 10 Forest 28:13.34 354
388 #5330 Martin, Angelina 09 Riverdale 28:15.59 355
389 #5334 St. Croix, Abigail 10 Riverdale 28:18.17 356
390 #3750 Linton, Zoie 11 Baker (Cape Coral) 28:26.61 357
391 #4541 Morgan, Kamry 7 Fort White 28:31.28 358
392 #5044 Lennox, Liz 11 Mitchell 28:40.37 359
393 #4294 zizmer, Madison 10 First Academ 28:43.95 360
394 #5134 Rose, Leah 09 North Marion 28:45.45
395 #4954 Tibbetts, Bethanie 11 Meadowbrook Academy 28:45.63
396 #4482 Cuales, Reyna 09 Forest 28:47.48 361
397 #5332 Pascual, Mariana 09 Riverdale 28:59.91 362
398 #5223 chambers, hannah 11 Pasco 29:02.30 363
399 #5206 Barnes, Katherine 09 Orangewood C 29:03.80
400 #4751 Dixon, Caroline 11 Keystone Heights 29:08.92 364
401 #5213 Wood, Kelly 10 Orangewood C 29:14.26
402 #3768 McDaniel, Riley 11 Bartow 29:14.77 365
403 #3856 Rodriguez, Jaleni 12 Blake 29:32.10
404 #5080 Stroub, Sarah 09 Mount Dora 29:39.14 366
405 #6178 Wall, Stephanie 11 Westport 29:49.52 367
406 #6175 Colbert, Alyson 10 Westport 29:58.79 368
407 #5842 Becker, Koryn 11 Suwannee 30:27.64 369
408 #5443 Pruett, Alexis 10 Satellite 30:33.01 370
409 #4485 Hart, Madison 09 Forest 30:48.79 371
410 #3749 Linton, Hope 11 Baker (Cape Coral) 30:52.15 372
411 #5848 Palmer, Caroline 11 Suwannee 31:18.60 373
412 #5690 Fisher, Heather 12 St. John Lutheran 31:25.44
413 #5596 Parks, Emily 11 South Fork 31:31.84 374
414 #4186 Hardy, Helen 12 Edgewater 31:58.86
415 #4003 Sutherland, Jordan 10 Chamberlain 32:06.26 375
416 #4539 Hair, Isabelle 10 Fort White 32:07.84 376
417 #5440 Green, Hayley 10 Satellite 32:30.55 377
418 #5091 Barly, Rebecca 09 Newberry 33:15.48 378
419 #5093 McRea, Avery 10 Newberry 33:15.50 379
420 #4540 Miller, Sophia 09 Fort White 33:34.36 380
421 #5693 McKee, Victoria 8 St. John Lutheran 34:47.65
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Pine Crest 93 2 9 15 30 37 78 103
Total Time: 1:37:02.63
Average: 19:24.53
2 Creekside 114 5 6 10 41 52 74 123
Total Time: 1:37:46.61
Average: 19:33.33
3 Fort Myers 167 16 25 28 38 60 63 101
Total Time: 1:40:26.76
Average: 20:05.36
4 St. Thomas Aquinas 193 1 11 22 48 111 136 170
Total Time: 1:39:12.90
Average: 19:50.58
5 Seabreeze 212 7 8 31 62 104 186 249
Total Time: 1:40:11.31
Average: 20:02.27
6 Merritt Island 260 13 21 64 71 91 118 179
Total Time: 1:42:30.14
Average: 20:30.03
7 Dr. Phillips 292 12 33 66 89 92 98 135
Total Time: 1:43:09.58
Average: 20:37.92
8 Columbia 306 17 34 49 80 126 141 206
Total Time: 1:43:28.36
Average: 20:41.68
9 Chamberlain 319 14 32 42 100 131 375
Total Time: 1:43:22.98
Average: 20:40.60
10 Winter Springs 337 43 44 53 65 132 188 286
Total Time: 1:44:50.99
Average: 20:58.20
11 Dwyer 399 40 67 68 73 151 219 264
Total Time: 1:46:05.44
Average: 21:13.09
12 Lourdes 421 70 75 79 90 107 128 193
Total Time: 1:46:36.92
Average: 21:19.39
13 Olympia 448 3 45 117 138 145 159 160
Total Time: 1:45:03.82
Average: 21:00.77
14 Lyman 510 35 50 57 158 210 235 248
Total Time: 1:47:30.93
Average: 21:30.19
15 Ponte Vedra 518 24 29 84 140 241 243
Total Time: 1:47:05.13
Average: 21:25.03
16 South Fork 558 18 27 148 165 200 222 374
Total Time: 1:47:19.86
Average: 21:27.98
17 Titusville 561 54 77 87 171 172 232 294
Total Time: 1:48:39.90
Average: 21:43.98
18 St. Cloud 566 19 94 116 164 173 191 260
Total Time: 1:47:57.62
Average: 21:35.53
19 St. Johns Country Day 579 86 88 124 129 152 296 336
Total Time: 1:48:56.74
Average: 21:47.35
20 Martin County 584 59 85 121 142 177 184
Total Time: 1:49:00.88
Average: 21:48.18
21 Gainesville 590 76 83 102 155 174 272 290
Total Time: 1:49:11.20
Average: 21:50.24
22 Berkeley Prep 620 51 127 146 147 149 183 240
Total Time: 1:49:20.86
Average: 21:52.18
23 First Academy (Orlando) 665 55 58 106 114 332 334 360
Total Time: 1:51:03.74
Average: 22:12.75
24 Lake Nona 690 46 61 180 199 204 221 224
Total Time: 1:50:31.11
Average: 22:06.23
25 University (Orlando) 736 4 115 178 194 245 284 288
Total Time: 1:49:54.62
Average: 21:58.93
26 Boone 806 105 156 166 182 197 203 217
Total Time: 1:52:22.70
Average: 22:28.54
27 Bishop Moore 810 119 130 154 196 211 234 302
Total Time: 1:52:28.24
Average: 22:29.65
28 Cardinal Gibbons 813 72 110 144 216 271 287
Total Time: 1:52:49.95
Average: 22:33.99
29 Wellington 853 93 96 214 220 230 262 285
Total Time: 1:53:26.47
Average: 22:41.30
30 Lincoln Park 853 95 108 167 229 254
Total Time: 1:53:23.37
Average: 22:40.68
31 Matanzas 858 112 113 157 195 281 295 301
Total Time: 1:53:27.76
Average: 22:41.56
32 West Shore 864 81 133 201 213 236 247 291
Total Time: 1:53:37.24
Average: 22:43.45
33 Pembroke Pines Charter 942 69 82 256 257 278 292 315
Total Time: 1:55:28.94
Average: 23:05.79
34 Sickles 978 20 168 176 305 309
Total Time: 1:55:33.53
Average: 23:06.71
35 Freedom (Tampa) 982 109 205 215 226 227 242 244
Total Time: 1:55:16.88
Average: 23:03.38
36 Eastside 989 161 169 198 223 238 283 320
Total Time: 1:55:28.99
Average: 23:05.80
37 Mitchell 1017 23 99 258 308 329 337 359
Total Time: 1:56:47.79
Average: 23:21.56
38 Fernandina Beach 1017 56 120 209 311 321 327 342
Total Time: 1:57:10.09
Average: 23:26.02
39 Rockledge 1023 36 181 252 261 293 324
Total Time: 1:56:30.58
Average: 23:18.12
40 Spanish River 1095 143 153 231 268 300 303 306
Total Time: 1:57:44.50
Average: 23:32.90
41 McKeel 1137 97 250 251 259 280 317
Total Time: 1:58:31.79
Average: 23:42.36
42 Trinity Catholic 1185 175 187 233 276 314 319 330
Total Time: 1:59:20.74
Average: 23:52.15
43 Baker (Cape Coral) 1219 39 212 239 357 372
Total Time: 2:06:57.19
Average: 25:23.44
44 Harmony 1234 150 163 299 310 312 328 331
Total Time: 2:00:49.41
Average: 24:09.89
45 Pasco 1258 122 190 266 339 341 345 363
Total Time: 2:03:20.47
Average: 24:40.10
46 Suwannee 1262 185 218 246 269 344 369 373
Total Time: 2:02:02.92
Average: 24:24.59
47 Keystone Heights 1264 207 208 270 282 297 364
Total Time: 2:00:45.21
Average: 24:09.05
48 Forest 1272 47 139 354 361 371
Total Time: 2:10:36.31
Average: 26:07.27
49 Lake Howell 1309 162 228 273 298 348
Total Time: 2:03:18.05
Average: 24:39.61
50 Riverdale 1338 125 189 313 355 356 362
Total Time: 2:06:53.52
Average: 25:22.71
51 Westport 1384 192 253 263 333 343 367 368
Total Time: 2:05:00.61
Average: 25:00.13
52 Bartow 1388 137 279 304 322 346 365
Total Time: 2:05:18.28
Average: 25:03.66
53 St. Petersburg 1396 202 267 274 318 335 350 353
Total Time: 2:04:07.65
Average: 24:49.53
54 Canterbury (Sp) 1451 225 237 323 326 340
Total Time: 2:06:10.66
Average: 25:14.14
55 Mount Dora 1480 255 277 307 316 325 338 366
Total Time: 2:05:39.78
Average: 25:07.96
56 Newberry 1484 26 349 352 378 379
Total Time: 2:22:19.19
Average: 28:27.84
57 Satellite 1493 134 265 347 370 377
Total Time: 2:17:01.22
Average: 27:24.25
58 Fort White 1649 275 289 351 358 376 380
Total Time: 2:18:10.07
Average: 27:38.02
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Mt. Dew Invitational - 9/20/2014
University of Florida Golf Course
Gainesville, Fl
Last Completed Event
Event 4 Boys 5k Run CC HS Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #5030 Diaz, Nick 12 Miami Sunset 15:21.12 1
4:52.48 (4:52.48) 15:21.12 (10:28.65)
2 #4981 Cross, Steven 11 Merritt Island 15:21.37 2
4:52.50 (4:52.50) 15:21.37 (10:28.88)
3 #3804 Rodriguez, Ryan 12 Belen Jesuit Prep 15:31.74 3
4:52.61 (4:52.61) 15:31.74 (10:39.14)
4 #4859 Jacques, Joshua 11 Lyman 15:32.93 4
4:53.30 (4:53.30) 15:32.93 (10:39.64)
5 #5554 Zentmeyer, James 12 Sickles 15:33.62 5
4:55.93 (4:55.93) 15:33.62 (10:37.70)
6 #4536 McGregor, Dean 12 Fort Myers 15:45.35 6
4:55.43 (4:55.43) 15:45.35 (10:49.93)
7 #5818 Statham, Bryce 12 St. Thomas Aquinas 15:54.47 7
4:54.03 (4:54.03) 15:54.47 (11:00.45)
8 #5236 weaver, zach 12 Pasco 15:58.17 8
4:53.53 (4:53.53) 15:58.17 (11:04.65)
9 #5247 Gimenz-Beron, Toma 12 Pembroke Pin 16:01.02 9
4:56.89 (4:56.89) 16:01.02 (11:04.14)
10 #4011 Dillon, Marshall 11 Charlotte 16:01.85 10
5:01.16 (5:01.16) 16:01.85 (11:00.70)
11 #4777 rife, christopher 12 Lake Howell 16:03.42 11
4:53.94 (4:53.94) 16:03.42 (11:09.49)
12 #4872 Barricklow, Sean 12 Martin County 16:03.80 12
4:53.21 (4:53.21) 16:03.80 (11:10.60)
13 #5943 Jones, Mason 10 Titusville 16:07.09 13
4:54.79 (4:54.79) 16:07.09 (11:12.31)
14 #3798 Lopez, Jaime 11 Belen Jesuit Prep 16:08.51 14
4:57.65 (4:57.65) 16:08.51 (11:10.87)
15 #4852 Armstrong, Jordan 11 Lyman 16:15.57 15
4:53.05 (4:53.05) 16:15.57 (11:22.53)
16 #5020 Freire, Humberto 11 Miami Columbus 16:17.96 16
5:00.68 (5:00.68) 16:17.96 (11:17.29)
17 #3806 Zayas, Bruno 11 Belen Jesuit Prep 16:22.08 17
5:00.72 (5:00.72) 16:22.08 (11:21.37)
18 #4082 Ramcharran, Anthon 12 Douglas 16:23.05
4:58.23 (4:58.23) 16:23.05 (11:24.83)
19 #4853 Bell, Bryce 09 Lyman 16:23.50 18
5:06.41 (5:06.41) 16:23.50 (11:17.10)
20 #5255 Penaranda, Carlos 12 Pembroke Pin 16:24.19 19
5:06.15 (5:06.15) 16:24.19 (11:18.05)
21 #3822 Ochoa, Leonel 10 Berkeley Prep 16:27.76 20
5:03.55 (5:03.55) 16:27.76 (11:24.22)
22 #5253 Panaranda, Daniel 12 Pembroke Pin 16:29.22 21
5:07.65 (5:07.65) 16:29.22 (11:21.58)
23 #5806 Breslin, Sean 10 St. Thomas Aquinas 16:29.79 22
5:07.64 (5:07.64) 16:29.79 (11:22.16)
24 #4100 D' Haiti, Jean Dr. Phillips 16:29.92 23
4:56.62 (4:56.62) 16:29.92 (11:33.31)
25 #4602 Lowery, Blake 11 Gainesville 16:32.12 24
5:04.69 (5:04.69) 16:32.12 (11:27.44)
26 #6123 Hessler, Brendon 12 Wellington 16:32.81 25
5:01.62 (5:01.62) 16:32.81 (11:31.20)
27 #3803 Roca, Nicolas 11 Belen Jesuit Prep 16:33.37 26
5:03.99 (5:03.99) 16:33.37 (11:29.39)
28 #6158 Camps, Austin 10 West Shore 16:33.50 27
5:03.57 (5:03.57) 16:33.50 (11:29.94)
29 #5183 Perry, Austin 12 Oak Hall 16:35.47 28
5:12.73 (5:12.73) 16:35.47 (11:22.75)
30 #5015 Areces, Daniel 11 Miami Columbus 16:36.76 29
5:04.07 (5:04.07) 16:36.76 (11:32.70)
31 #5290 Kennedy, Michael 10 Pine Crest 16:36.91 30
5:08.47 (5:08.47) 16:36.91 (11:28.45)
32 #5819 Statham, Pierce 10 St. Thomas Aquinas 16:37.56 31
5:12.21 (5:12.21) 16:37.56 (11:25.36)
33 #5198 Ferreira, Desi 12 Olympia 16:37.66 32
5:04.14 (5:04.14) 16:37.66 (11:33.53)
34 #4793 Peralta, Jean Carl 11 Lake Nona 16:38.99 33
5:10.58 (5:10.58) 16:38.99 (11:28.42)
35 #4080 Margetts, Alexande 12 Douglas 16:39.96
5:02.86 (5:02.86) 16:39.96 (11:37.11)
36 #3943 Dougherty, John 12 Buchholz 16:40.64 34
5:05.79 (5:05.79) 16:40.64 (11:34.86)
37 #4712 Erickson, Daniel 12 Jefferson 16:41.46
5:24.26 (5:24.26) 16:41.46 (11:17.21)
38 #4532 Fedec, Stephen 11 Fort Myers 16:42.31 35
4:57.21 (4:57.21) 16:42.31 (11:45.11)
39 #4770 figueroa, jan 11 Lake Howell 16:43.54 36
5:06.10 (5:06.10) 16:43.54 (11:37.45)
40 #4937 Brady, Casey 12 McKeel 16:46.57 37
5:12.86 (5:12.86) 16:46.57 (11:33.72)
41 #3886 Hines, Jared 12 Boone 16:47.56 38
5:02.61 (5:02.61) 16:47.56 (11:44.96)
42 #4909 Perez, David 12 Matanzas 16:48.02 39
5:09.42 (5:09.42) 16:48.02 (11:38.61)
43 #5318 Gresham, Gavin 11 Ponte Vedra 16:48.60 40
5:13.59 (5:13.59) 16:48.60 (11:35.02)
44 #5032 Gunter, Malik 12 Miami Sunset 16:50.22 41
5:20.52 (5:20.52) 16:50.22 (11:29.71)
45 #5643 Noonan, Jake 10 Spanish River 16:50.31 42
5:17.98 (5:17.98) 16:50.31 (11:32.34)
46 #5205 Santiago, Sergio 12 Olympia 16:51.27 43
5:17.08 (5:17.08) 16:51.27 (11:34.20)
47 #5805 Adriano, Darian 11 St. Thomas Aquinas 16:52.74 44
5:11.16 (5:11.16) 16:52.74 (11:41.59)
48 #4601 Locascio, Logan 10 Gainesville 16:52.86 45
5:12.53 (5:12.53) 16:52.86 (11:40.34)
49 #5016 Areces, Jorge 12 Miami Columbus 16:54.20 46
5:11.49 (5:11.49) 16:54.20 (11:42.72)
50 #5090 Severe, Sadrick 12 Mount Dora 16:55.37 47
5:15.06 (5:15.06) 16:55.37 (11:40.32)
51 #4530 Babatz, Evan 10 Fort Myers 16:56.49 48
16:56.49 (16:56.49) 16:56.65 (0.16)
52 #4897 Colasanti, Anthony 12 Matanzas 16:57.11 49
5:09.97 (5:09.97) 16:57.11 (11:47.15)
53 #4593 Chaflin-Smith, Eli 10 Gainesville 16:57.63 50
5:12.79 (5:12.79) 16:57.63 (11:44.85)
54 #5087 Chavis, Hunter 10 Mount Dora 16:57.74 51
5:16.24 (5:16.24) 16:57.74 (11:41.51)
55 #5138 Herrara, Moises 12 North Marion 16:57.76
5:15.49 (5:15.49) 16:57.76 (11:42.28)
56 #4531 Cordova, Daryl 12 Fort Myers 16:59.46 52
5:04.32 (5:04.32) 16:59.46 (11:55.15)
57 #4943 Lippincott, Duncan 12 McKeel 16:59.80 53
5:13.60 (5:13.60) 16:59.80 (11:46.21)
58 #5807 Dominguez, Alec 12 St. Thomas Aquinas 16:59.89 54
5:12.53 (5:12.53) 16:59.89 (11:47.37)
59 #3787 Collins, Joshua 09 Belen Jesuit Prep 17:00.13 55
5:13.34 (5:13.34) 17:00.13 (11:46.80)
60 #3947 Howell, Tommy 11 Buchholz 17:02.62 56
5:17.20 (5:17.20) 17:02.62 (11:45.43)
61 #5203 Occenat, Tyson 11 Olympia 17:03.47 57
5:04.56 (5:04.56) 17:03.47 (11:58.92)
62 #3796 Gomez, Jorge 11 Belen Jesuit Prep 17:04.70 58
5:04.91 (5:04.91) 17:04.70 (11:59.80)
63 #4106 Ortiz, Luis 09 Dr. Phillips 17:05.62 59
5:05.96 (5:05.96) 17:05.62 (11:59.67)
64 #4014 Wentworth, Jonatha 12 Charlotte 17:05.68 60
5:11.79 (5:11.79) 17:05.68 (11:53.90)
65 #5288 Gilbert, Jake 11 Pine Crest 17:06.32 61
5:22.02 (5:22.02) 17:06.32 (11:44.31)
66 #3758 Milana, Anthony 12 Baker (Cape Coral) 17:06.65 62
5:07.16 (5:07.16) 17:06.65 (11:59.50)
67 #5648 Vidal, Bryan 12 Spanish River 17:06.98 63
5:09.81 (5:09.81) 17:06.98 (11:57.18)
68 #5250 McNair, Kristinn 12 Pembroke Pin 17:08.20 64
5:12.74 (5:12.74) 17:08.20 (11:55.47)
69 #6199 Santiago, Joel 11 Winter Springs 17:09.76 65
5:23.68 (5:23.68) 17:09.76 (11:46.09)
70 #4686 Huff, Canyon 11 Harmony 17:10.68 66
5:17.16 (5:17.16) 17:10.68 (11:53.53)
71 #5233 hernandez, kevin 12 Pasco 17:11.28 67
5:15.68 (5:15.68) 17:11.28 (11:55.61)
72 #5817 Rischar, Nick 09 St. Thomas Aquinas 17:11.94 68
5:38.05 (5:38.05) 17:11.94 (11:33.90)
73 #4102 Ivey, Franklin 09 Dr. Phillips 17:12.51 69
5:16.07 (5:16.07) 17:12.51 (11:56.45)
74 #5026 Hernandez, Pedro 12 Miami Columbus 17:12.61 70
5:17.48 (5:17.48) 17:12.61 (11:55.14)
75 #4535 Kennedy, Josh 10 Fort Myers 17:14.34 71
5:19.34 (5:19.34) 17:14.34 (11:55.01)
76 #5303 Welch, Ryan 11 Pine Crest 17:14.47 72
5:20.40 (5:20.40) 17:14.47 (11:54.08)
77 #4861 Le Grand, Charlie 12 Lyman 17:15.33 73
5:21.55 (5:21.55) 17:15.33 (11:53.79)
78 #4946 Sadowsky, Dylan 12 McKeel 17:16.20 74
5:30.25 (5:30.25) 17:16.20 (11:45.96)
79 #3885 Harding, Ryan 12 Boone 17:16.78 75
5:16.02 (5:16.02) 17:16.78 (12:00.77)
80 #5031 Gonzalez, Gino 11 Miami Sunset 17:17.95 76
5:27.30 (5:27.30) 17:17.95 (11:50.66)
81 #5245 Arango, Danny 12 Pembroke Pin 17:18.33 77
5:20.07 (5:20.07) 17:18.33 (11:58.27)
82 #1812 Howell, Thomas Blountstown 17:18.84
5:25.14 (5:25.14) 17:18.84 (11:53.71)
83 #3795 Garcia, Christophe 09 Belen Jesuit Prep 17:19.52 78
5:17.29 (5:17.29) 17:19.52 (12:02.24)
84 #5252 Ortiz, Justin 12 Pembroke Pin 17:19.82 79
5:20.63 (5:20.63) 17:19.82 (11:59.20)
85 #4034 Deleva, Dominick 11 Coral Glades 17:20.71 80
5:22.56 (5:22.56) 17:20.71 (11:58.16)
86 #5813 McCulloch, Ian 11 St. Thomas Aquinas 17:21.79 81
5:30.51 (5:30.51) 17:21.79 (11:51.29)
87 #5364 Braswell, Zach 12 Rockledge 17:22.31 82
5:14.73 (5:14.73) 17:22.31 (12:07.59)
88 #5533 Collins, Daniel 09 Sickles 17:23.18 83
5:33.03 (5:33.03) 17:23.18 (11:50.16)
89 #4936 Brady, Caleb 10 McKeel 17:24.53 84
5:33.82 (5:33.82) 17:24.53 (11:50.72)
90 #3819 Boreland, Max 12 Berkeley Prep 17:24.81 85
5:31.38 (5:31.38) 17:24.81 (11:53.44)
91 #4792 Miranda, Ernuel 10 Lake Nona 17:27.04 86
5:27.18 (5:27.18) 17:27.04 (11:59.87)
92 #4787 Castro, Roberto 09 Lake Nona 17:27.68 87
5:27.06 (5:27.06) 17:27.68 (12:00.63)
93 #4101 DiMauro, Tommy 12 Dr. Phillips 17:28.30 88
5:10.44 (5:10.44) 17:28.30 (12:17.87)
94 #5546 Murphy, Ryan 12 Sickles 17:28.66 89
5:27.26 (5:27.26) 17:28.66 (12:01.41)
95 #5448 Perry, Sidney 11 Satellite 17:28.71 90
5:27.94 (5:27.94) 17:28.71 (12:00.78)
96 #5946 Pugh, Jonathan 10 Titusville 17:29.04 91
5:27.29 (5:27.29) 17:29.04 (12:01.76)
97 #4099 Canty, Mark 12 Dr. Phillips 17:29.42 92
5:12.46 (5:12.46) 17:29.42 (12:16.97)
98 #5372 Kramer, Corbin 12 Rockledge 17:29.51 93
5:34.77 (5:34.77) 17:29.51 (11:54.75)
99 #4898 Conville, Liam 12 Matanzas 17:29.81 94
5:21.20 (5:21.20) 17:29.81 (12:08.62)
100 #5055 Machlus, Koehler 12 Mitchell 17:30.07 95
5:26.66 (5:26.66) 17:30.07 (12:03.42)
101 #4533 King, David Fort Myers 17:31.12 96
5:27.10 (5:27.10) 17:31.12 (12:04.03)
102 #3824 Vasiloudes, Vasili 12 Berkeley Prep 17:32.87 97
5:16.97 (5:16.97) 17:32.87 (12:15.91)
103 #4208 Trainor, Sean 12 Edgewater 17:32.91 98
5:37.12 (5:37.12) 17:32.91 (11:55.80)
104 #5645 Rader, Caleb 12 Spanish River 17:33.30 99
5:19.25 (5:19.25) 17:33.30 (12:14.06)
105 #4288 Weaver, Will 12 Fernandina Beach 17:34.32 100
5:15.94 (5:15.94) 17:34.32 (12:18.39)
106 #6196 Fritz, Jeremy 12 Winter Springs 17:36.58 101
5:25.46 (5:25.46) 17:36.58 (12:11.13)
107 #6195 Czurak, Justin 09 Winter Springs 17:37.46 102
5:23.42 (5:23.42) 17:37.46 (12:14.05)
108 #4863 Nicholson, Zach 12 Lyman 17:38.11 103
5:32.34 (5:32.34) 17:38.11 (12:05.78)
109 #3993 Lasher, McKenna 11 Cardinal Gibbons 17:38.16 104
5:22.38 (5:22.38) 17:38.16 (12:15.79)
110 #4496 Cobb, Cristian 12 Forest 17:39.71
5:35.45 (5:35.45) 17:39.71 (12:04.27)
111 #5445 Fitzgerald, Conor 12 Satellite 17:39.92 105
5:27.86 (5:27.86) 17:39.92 (12:12.07)
112 #5543 Maldonado, Angel 12 Sickles 17:40.65 106
5:21.49 (5:21.49) 17:40.65 (12:19.17)
113 #6200 Skotnicki, Tanner 10 Winter Springs 17:41.30 107
5:23.27 (5:23.27) 17:41.30 (12:18.04)
114 #5257 Thompson, Jehal 12 Pembroke Pin 17:41.79 108
5:20.56 (5:20.56) 17:41.79 (12:21.24)
115 #5369 Davis, Michael 12 Rockledge 17:43.38 109
5:19.91 (5:19.91) 17:43.38 (12:23.48)
116 #5202 Hinkle, John 10 Olympia 17:43.54 110
5:23.71 (5:23.71) 17:43.54 (12:19.84)
117 #6080 Torres, Jose 12 University ( 17:43.85 111
5:50.53 (5:50.53) 17:43.85 (11:53.33)
118 #5316 Bechtle, Perry 10 Ponte Vedra 17:44.25 112
5:46.53 (5:46.53) 17:44.25 (11:57.73)
119 #5102 Purvis, Zach 11 Newberry 17:44.35 113
5:41.91 (5:41.91) 17:44.35 (12:02.45)
120 #4534 Hordinski, Sam 10 Fort Myers 17:44.79 114
5:25.14 (5:25.14) 17:44.79 (12:19.66)
121 #6071 Duffie, Boyd 11 University ( 17:45.09 115
5:51.08 (5:51.08) 17:45.09 (11:54.02)
122 #5447 Parry, Juan 10 Satellite 17:45.46 116
5:41.49 (5:41.49) 17:45.46 (12:03.98)
123 #6197 Henry, William 11 Winter Springs 17:45.70 117
5:30.91 (5:30.91) 17:45.70 (12:14.80)
124 #4198 Jackson, Kasimar 12 Edgewater 17:45.78 118
5:36.37 (5:36.37) 17:45.78 (12:09.42)
125 #5344 Roussel, Zack 10 Riverdale 17:46.15 119
5:28.35 (5:28.35) 17:46.15 (12:17.81)
126 #4951 Williams, Kendal 10 McKeel 17:46.69 120
5:35.68 (5:35.68) 17:46.69 (12:11.02)
127 #5300 Stein, Matthew 10 Pine Crest 17:46.69 121
5:31.89 (5:31.89) 17:46.69 (12:14.81)
128 #5035 Prado, Gabriel 10 Miami Sunset 17:47.13 122
5:31.88 (5:31.88) 17:47.13 (12:15.26)
129 #4081 McCutchen, Jordan 11 Douglas 17:48.31
5:39.12 (5:39.12) 17:48.31 (12:09.20)
130 #5293 Nachlas, Jake 11 Pine Crest 17:48.51 123
5:22.11 (5:22.11) 17:48.51 (12:26.41)
131 #4940 Henrikson, Leif 12 McKeel 17:49.09 124
5:29.57 (5:29.57) 17:49.09 (12:19.53)
132 #5023 Gonzalez, Alex 11 Miami Columbus 17:49.44 125
5:25.76 (5:25.76) 17:49.44 (12:23.69)
133 #5451 Vaughan, Trevor 11 Satellite 17:50.68 126
5:40.92 (5:40.92) 17:50.68 (12:09.77)
134 #3898 Turner, Anthony 11 Boone 17:51.16 127
5:13.31 (5:13.31) 17:51.16 (12:37.86)
135 #3889 Murphy, Jimmy 10 Boone 17:51.81 128
5:25.89 (5:25.89) 17:51.81 (12:25.93)
136 #4877 Hurt, Michael 11 Martin County 17:52.33 129
5:25.27 (5:25.27) 17:52.33 (12:27.07)
137 #6198 Santiago, Anthony 12 Winter Springs 17:52.71 130
5:24.13 (5:24.13) 17:52.71 (12:28.59)
138 #5036 Trujillo, Andrew 12 Miami Sunset 17:54.04 131
5:33.64 (5:33.64) 17:54.04 (12:20.41)
139 #5337 Girtman, Tyler 09 Riverdale 17:54.20 132
5:31.24 (5:31.24) 17:54.20 (12:22.97)
140 #4107 Schwartz, Carl Dr. Phillips 17:54.72 133
17:54.72 (17:54.72) 9:06:18.60
141 #5234 twartosky, lucas 11 Pasco 17:55.12 134
5:25.95 (5:25.95) 17:55.12 (12:29.18)
142 #5939 Castillo, Ben 11 Titusville 17:55.66 135
5:35.23 (5:35.23) 17:55.66 (12:20.44)
143 #4986 Li, David 09 Merritt Island 17:55.95 136
5:26.08 (5:26.08) 17:55.95 (12:29.88)
144 #3995 Roberts, Jake 12 Cardinal Gibbons 17:56.18 137
5:19.06 (5:19.06) 17:56.18 (12:37.13)
145 #4873 Edwards, Paul 12 Martin County 17:57.67 138
5:37.07 (5:37.07) 17:57.67 (12:20.61)
146 #4773 montero, irvin 10 Lake Howell 17:58.16 139
5:35.08 (5:35.08) 17:58.16 (12:23.09)
147 #4167 Hintenlang, Hunter 11 Eastside 17:58.74 140
5:30.07 (5:30.07) 17:58.74 (12:28.68)
148 #5317 Davey, Mark 10 Ponte Vedra 17:59.11 141
5:46.58 (5:46.58) 17:59.11 (12:12.54)
149 #5289 Gugel, Alec 10 Pine Crest 17:59.22 142
5:24.65 (5:24.65) 17:59.22 (12:34.58)
150 #4013 Shirley, Kyle 10 Charlotte 17:59.61 143
5:29.93 (5:29.93) 17:59.61 (12:29.69)
151 #4862 LeGrand, Paul 10 Lyman 17:59.62 144
5:21.77 (5:21.77) 17:59.62 (12:37.86)
152 #6125 Koos, Jacob 12 Wellington 18:00.93 145
5:14.80 (5:14.80) 18:00.93 (12:46.14)
153 #4177 Seubert, Sebastian 11 Eastside 18:01.18 146
5:30.28 (5:30.28) 18:01.18 (12:30.91)
154 #3823 Sanchez, Jesus 12 Berkeley Prep 18:01.63 147
5:36.72 (5:36.72) 18:01.63 (12:24.92)
155 #5945 Polaco, Chris 12 Titusville 18:02.31 148
5:35.72 (5:35.72) 18:02.31 (12:26.60)
156 #5018 Cuevas, Alec 10 Miami Columbus 18:03.88 149
5:28.33 (5:28.33) 18:03.88 (12:35.56)
157 #4592 Carlson, Liam 09 Gainesville 18:05.11 150
5:32.13 (5:32.13) 18:05.11 (12:32.99)
158 #4285 Twiggs, Wesley 11 Fernandina Beach 18:06.04 151
5:34.27 (5:34.27) 18:06.04 (12:31.78)
159 #5538 Fator, Nathir 10 Sickles 18:06.09 152
5:38.50 (5:38.50) 18:06.09 (12:27.60)
160 #5642 Kline, Alex 10 Spanish River 18:06.17 153
5:35.89 (5:35.89) 18:06.17 (12:30.29)
161 #4983 Harvey, Sean 12 Merritt Island 18:07.39 154
5:40.71 (5:40.71) 18:07.39 (12:26.69)
162 #4905 Marti, River 12 Matanzas 18:08.30 155
5:21.51 (5:21.51) 18:08.30 (12:46.80)
163 #4039 Soto, Edwin 10 Coral Glades 18:08.49 156
5:32.89 (5:32.89) 18:08.49 (12:35.61)
164 #6165 Hayes, Jared 09 West Shore 18:08.72 157
5:39.24 (5:39.24) 18:08.72 (12:29.49)
165 #3994 Reeder, Dylan 12 Cardinal Gibbons 18:08.94 158
5:17.94 (5:17.94) 18:08.94 (12:51.01)
166 #5197 Brinker, Jeremy 10 Olympia 18:08.99 159
5:26.07 (5:26.07) 18:08.99 (12:42.93)
167 #4549 Moreno - Rodriguez 12 Fort White 18:09.59 160
5:38.09 (5:38.09) 18:09.59 (12:31.51)
168 #4010 Daniele, Christoph 11 Charlotte 18:09.78 161
5:21.16 (5:21.16) 18:09.78 (12:48.63)
169 #4775 murphy, sean 12 Lake Howell 18:10.18 162
5:44.39 (5:44.39) 18:10.18 (12:25.80)
170 #3880 Blake, Spenser 10 Boone 18:10.25 163
5:31.42 (5:31.42) 18:10.25 (12:38.84)
171 #6180 Berardi, Nick 11 Westport 18:10.61 164
5:35.23 (5:35.23) 18:10.61 (12:35.39)
172 #4961 Sammy, Nicholas 12 Meadowbrook Academy 18:11.03 165
5:58.78 (5:58.78) 18:11.03 (12:12.26)
173 #4990 Paladino, Nathan 11 Merritt Island 18:11.52 166
5:31.31 (5:31.31) 18:11.52 (12:40.22)
174 #4913 Tuggle, Jermmy 12 Matanzas 18:12.79 167
5:38.76 (5:38.76) 18:12.79 (12:34.04)
175 #4079 Clark, Linden 11 Douglas 18:13.05
5:35.87 (5:35.87) 18:13.05 (12:37.19)
176 #5315 Angelo, David 11 Ponte Vedra 18:13.22 168
5:46.34 (5:46.34) 18:13.22 (12:26.89)
177 #3756 Hatch, Jordan 12 Baker (Cape Coral) 18:13.50 169
5:33.33 (5:33.33) 18:13.50 (12:40.18)
178 #4941 Jones, Dakota 12 McKeel 18:15.13 170
5:37.39 (5:37.39) 18:15.13 (12:37.75)
179 #5647 Soueid, Hussein 11 Spanish River 18:15.53 171
5:35.91 (5:35.91) 18:15.53 (12:39.63)
180 #5733 Montgomery, Colin 11 St. Johns Co 18:15.66 172
5:28.18 (5:28.18) 18:15.66 (12:47.49)
181 #3853 Sawyer, Colin 12 Bishop Moore 18:17.17 173
5:39.42 (5:39.42) 18:17.17 (12:37.76)
182 #5938 Bray, Jordan 11 Titusville 18:18.10 174
5:33.59 (5:33.59) 18:18.10 (12:44.52)
183 #4795 Ruiz, Ronald 12 Lake Nona 18:18.19 175
5:41.58 (5:41.58) 18:18.19 (12:36.62)
184 #4980 Bride, Brian 12 Merritt Island 18:18.49 176
5:30.71 (5:30.71) 18:18.49 (12:47.79)
185 #5686 Montalvo, Tristin 09 St. Cloud 18:19.53 177
5:34.98 (5:34.98) 18:19.53 (12:44.56)
186 #5644 Parada, Andres 11 Spanish River 18:19.58 178
5:36.59 (5:36.59) 18:19.58 (12:43.00)
187 #4742 Echevarria, Spense 11 Keystone Heights 18:19.59 179
5:57.23 (5:57.23) 18:19.59 (12:22.37)
188 #5319 Kessler, Andrew 11 Ponte Vedra 18:19.65 180
5:47.30 (5:47.30) 18:19.65 (12:32.36)
189 #5967 Fischer, Evan 09 Trinity Catholic 18:20.40 181
5:25.10 (5:25.10) 18:20.40 (12:55.31)
190 #4774 montero, ivan 12 Lake Howell 18:21.64 182
5:33.37 (5:33.37) 18:21.64 (12:48.28)
191 #4298 De Armas, Drew 10 First Academ 18:21.87 183
5:28.96 (5:28.96) 18:21.87 (12:52.92)
192 #5537 Fator, Elrashid 11 Sickles 18:21.96 184
5:34.53 (5:34.53) 18:21.96 (12:47.44)
193 #5199 Flament, Thomas 11 Olympia 18:22.45 185
5:36.53 (5:36.53) 18:22.45 (12:45.93)
194 #5534 Collins, Nathan 09 Sickles 18:22.73 186
5:36.71 (5:36.71) 18:22.73 (12:46.03)
195 #4789 Cruz, Bryan 10 Lake Nona 18:24.87 187
5:45.67 (5:45.67) 18:24.87 (12:39.21)
196 #4679 Cowart, Cade 12 Harmony 18:24.96 188
5:49.31 (5:49.31) 18:24.96 (12:35.66)
197 #4875 Grimsdale, Tyler 12 Martin County 18:25.90 189
5:39.19 (5:39.19) 18:25.90 (12:46.72)
198 #6122 Gonzales, Jesus 12 Wellington 18:26.12 190
5:36.63 (5:36.63) 18:26.12 (12:49.50)
199 #4878 Paulo Clavio, John 10 Martin County 18:26.73 191
5:37.70 (5:37.70) 18:26.73 (12:49.04)
200 #5200 Gordon, Issac 11 Olympia 18:27.63 192
5:24.04 (5:24.04) 18:27.63 (13:03.60)
201 #5086 Bultron, Marc 12 Mount Dora 18:28.92 193
5:34.77 (5:34.77) 18:28.92 (12:54.16)
202 #3754 Espina, Leo 12 Baker (Cape Coral) 18:29.43 194
5:33.16 (5:33.16) 18:29.43 (12:56.28)
203 #5425 Faris, Quinn 10 Santa Fe 18:31.10 195
5:46.20 (5:46.20) 18:31.10 (12:44.91)
204 #5345 Ruiz, Lesme 09 Riverdale 18:31.31 196
5:37.31 (5:37.31) 18:31.31 (12:54.01)
205 #5339 Macon, Austin 11 Riverdale 18:32.18 197
5:30.88 (5:30.88) 18:32.18 (13:01.31)
206 #5446 McMahon, Connor 11 Satellite 18:33.32 198
5:33.71 (5:33.71) 18:33.32 (12:59.62)
207 #4680 Gaston, Tucker 10 Harmony 18:34.65 199
5:40.26 (5:40.26) 18:34.65 (12:54.40)
208 #5027 Hodson, Emilio 10 Miami Columbus 18:34.81 200
5:37.67 (5:37.67) 18:34.81 (12:57.15)
209 #5367 Daffron, Charlie 12 Rockledge 18:35.51 201
5:45.18 (5:45.18) 18:35.51 (12:50.34)
210 #4206 Saylors, Kyle 10 Edgewater 18:36.07 202
5:58.48 (5:58.48) 18:36.07 (12:37.60)
211 #4201 Lutfi, Mohammed 10 Edgewater 18:36.54 203
5:58.58 (5:58.58) 18:36.54 (12:37.97)
212 #5033 Morejon, Alejandro 12 Miami Sunset 18:37.22 204
5:32.60 (5:32.60) 18:37.22 (13:04.63)
213 #3759 Trujillo, Jacob 11 Baker (Cape Coral) 18:37.70 205
5:43.70 (5:43.70) 18:37.70 (12:54.01)
214 #6124 Hollister, Jett 09 Wellington 18:38.69 206
5:44.70 (5:44.70) 18:38.69 (12:54.00)
215 #4197 Hataway, William 10 Edgewater 18:38.97 207
5:59.14 (5:59.14) 18:38.97 (12:39.84)
216 #3987 Baldwin, Bryan 11 Cardinal Gibbons 18:39.95 208
5:34.27 (5:34.27) 18:39.95 (13:05.69)
217 #5185 Urdaneta, Camilo 12 Oak Hall 18:39.97 209
5:48.60 (5:48.60) 18:39.97 (12:51.38)
218 #4788 Colarusso, Joseph 10 Lake Nona 18:40.11 210
5:46.05 (5:46.05) 18:40.11 (12:54.07)
219 #5640 French, Chris 09 Spanish River 18:40.57 211
5:42.57 (5:42.57) 18:40.57 (12:58.01)
220 #4817 Funke, Kyle 12 Leesburg 18:41.93 212
5:51.80 (5:51.80) 18:41.93 (12:50.14)
221 #6164 Hayes, Christian 10 West Shore 18:42.23 213
5:29.51 (5:29.51) 18:42.23 (13:12.73)
222 #5058 Sartori, Jordan 12 Mitchell 18:43.01 214
5:43.92 (5:43.92) 18:43.01 (12:59.10)
223 #6166 Hoibraten, Travis 11 West Shore 18:43.15 215
5:48.50 (5:48.50) 18:43.15 (12:54.66)
224 #4794 Peralta, Sebastian 10 Lake Nona 18:44.21 216
5:45.13 (5:45.13) 18:44.21 (12:59.09)
225 #5973 Pinales, Johan 11 Trinity Catholic 18:44.50 217
5:40.47 (5:40.47) 18:44.50 (13:04.04)
226 #5140 Merritt, Brig 11 North Marion 18:46.36
5:59.07 (5:59.07) 18:46.36 (12:47.30)
227 #5299 Srour, Noah 11 Pine Crest 18:46.80 218
5:22.07 (5:22.07) 18:46.80 (13:24.74)
228 #5513 Yates, Ian 10 Seabreeze 18:47.31 219
5:45.94 (5:45.94) 18:47.31 (13:01.38)
229 #5450 Strock, Christian 12 Satellite 18:50.64 220
5:49.54 (5:49.54) 18:50.64 (13:01.11)
230 #5909 Dennis, Andrew 10 Tavares 18:50.87 221
5:43.58 (5:43.58) 18:50.87 (13:07.30)
231 #1811 Arroyo, Christian Colonial 18:52.60
5:16.87 (5:16.87) 18:52.60 (13:35.74)
232 #5181 Montini, Austin 6 Oak Hall 18:53.01 222
5:58.12 (5:58.12) 18:53.01 (12:54.90)
233 #6129 Weingart, Samuel 10 Wellington 18:53.16 223
5:31.70 (5:31.70) 18:53.16 (13:21.47)
234 #4828 Coolidge, Parker 11 Lincoln Park 18:53.56 224
6:00.71 (6:00.71) 18:53.56 (12:52.86)
235 #5059 Schmit, Jacob 12 Mitchell 18:53.57 225
5:26.81 (5:26.81) 18:53.57 (13:26.77)
236 #4818 Gilliam, Marcell 12 Leesburg 18:53.95 226
6:05.81 (6:05.81) 18:53.95 (12:48.15)
237 #5370 Head, Garrett 11 Rockledge 18:54.26 227
5:51.20 (5:51.20) 18:54.26 (13:03.07)
238 #4174 Rollins, Andrew 12 Eastside 18:54.89 228
5:39.98 (5:39.98) 18:54.89 (13:14.92)
239 #4599 Lauzardo, Ryan 10 Gainesville 18:54.90 229
5:50.90 (5:50.90) 18:54.90 (13:04.01)
240 #4193 Bridges, Bennett 12 Edgewater 18:55.06 230
5:58.68 (5:58.68) 18:55.06 (12:56.39)
241 #5144 Winter, Theodore 12 North Marion 18:55.24
6:00.52 (6:00.52) 18:55.24 (12:54.73)
242 #3974 Tomalin, Kai 8 Canterbury (Sp) 18:55.84 231
5:55.19 (5:55.19) 18:55.84 (13:00.66)
243 #3989 Castaneda, Chris 10 Cardinal Gibbons 18:56.42 232
5:40.05 (5:40.05) 18:56.42 (13:16.38)
244 #4195 Felder, Anthony 11 Edgewater 18:56.99 233
5:59.55 (5:59.55) 18:56.99 (12:57.45)
245 #5719 Britts, Troy 09 St. Johns Co 18:58.07 234
5:39.40 (5:39.40) 18:58.07 (13:18.68)
246 #4012 Heitman, Jonathan 11 Charlotte 18:58.99 235
5:39.68 (5:39.68) 18:58.99 (13:19.32)
247 #4299 Gonzalez, Michael 10 First Academ 18:59.43 236
5:42.81 (5:42.81) 18:59.43 (13:16.63)
248 #4302 Ramsammy, Sage 10 First Academ 18:59.46 237
5:43.03 (5:43.03) 18:59.46 (13:16.44)
249 #5905 Beck, Chris 12 Tavares 18:59.87 238
5:32.36 (5:32.36) 18:59.87 (13:27.52)
250 #5221 Simon, Christian 09 Orangewood C 19:00.81 239
5:46.84 (5:46.84) 19:00.81 (13:13.98)
251 #5752 Carretero, Adrian 10 St. Joseph 19:01.30 240
5:59.30 (5:59.30) 19:01.30 (13:02.01)
252 #4658 Smith, Tyler 11 Hardee 19:01.30 241
5:46.05 (5:46.05) 19:01.30 (13:15.26)
253 #5481 Byrne, Cullen 10 Seabreeze 19:01.65 242
5:48.96 (5:48.96) 19:01.65 (13:12.70)
254 #3990 Fiedler, Cole 12 Cardinal Gibbons 19:02.89 243
5:37.73 (5:37.73) 19:02.89 (13:25.17)
255 #4982 Daignault, Cory 12 Merritt Island 19:02.99 244
5:46.76 (5:46.76) 19:02.99 (13:16.24)
256 #4829 Macon, Colton 12 Lincoln Park 19:03.60 245
5:54.76 (5:54.76) 19:03.60 (13:08.85)
257 #6194 Beauregard, Nichol 10 Winter Springs 19:03.75 246
5:49.36 (5:49.36) 19:03.75 (13:14.40)
258 #5676 Butner, Kieth 11 St. Cloud 19:04.23 247
5:50.15 (5:50.15) 19:04.23 (13:14.09)
259 #5368 Daffron, Robbie 09 Rockledge 19:04.62 248
6:04.77 (6:04.77) 19:04.62 (12:59.86)
260 #4596 Ewing, Jacob 11 Gainesville 19:05.54 249
5:46.02 (5:46.02) 19:05.54 (13:19.53)
261 #3953 Nagoshi, Ben 09 Buchholz 19:07.41 250
6:02.89 (6:02.89) 19:07.41 (13:04.53)
262 #6162 Greathouse, James 10 West Shore 19:07.77 251
6:06.80 (6:06.80) 19:07.77 (13:00.98)
263 #4008 Szydlowski, Thomas 12 Chamberlain 19:07.84
5:54.43 (5:54.43) 19:07.84 (13:13.42)
264 #4009 Turner, Ty 11 Chamberlain 19:08.05
5:56.20 (5:56.20) 19:08.05 (13:11.86)
265 #5947 Toms, Colten 10 Titusville 19:08.60 252
5:36.93 (5:36.93) 19:08.60 (13:31.68)
266 #6186 Tweedy, Jonathan 11 Westport 19:08.99 253
5:52.17 (5:52.17) 19:08.99 (13:16.83)
267 #5717 Aiosa, Gregory 11 St. Johns Co 19:09.95 254
5:50.49 (5:50.49) 19:09.95 (13:19.47)
268 #5484 D'Adesky, Eric 12 Seabreeze 19:10.76 255
5:57.95 (5:57.95) 19:10.76 (13:12.82)
269 #4901 Guilbe, Jon 12 Matanzas 19:11.60 256
5:47.95 (5:47.95) 19:11.60 (13:23.66)
270 #6075 Mazo, Christian 11 University ( 19:11.89 257
5:59.67 (5:59.67) 19:11.89 (13:12.23)
271 #4035 Ledon, Victor 12 Coral Glades 19:12.39 258
5:51.01 (5:51.01) 19:12.39 (13:21.39)
272 #5490 Grubel, Sebastian 10 Seabreeze 19:13.13 259
5:55.17 (5:55.17) 19:13.13 (13:17.97)
273 #4653 Chavez, Alexis 10 Hardee 19:14.02 260
5:41.38 (5:41.38) 19:14.02 (13:32.65)
274 #4771 harkins, brandon 12 Lake Howell 19:14.63 261
6:00.59 (6:00.59) 19:14.63 (13:14.05)
275 #4819 Jutkofsky, Jake 09 Leesburg 19:14.69 262
6:09.35 (6:09.35) 19:14.69 (13:05.35)
276 #4172 Rabb, Micah 10 Eastside 19:14.91 263
5:45.31 (5:45.31) 19:14.91 (13:29.61)
277 #4855 Clarke, Sean 11 Lyman 19:15.25 264
5:51.73 (5:51.73) 19:15.25 (13:23.53)
278 #5964 Banner, Ryan 09 Trinity Catholic 19:15.40 265
6:00.28 (6:00.28) 19:15.40 (13:15.13)
279 #5054 Koos, Austin 11 Mitchell 19:15.42 266
5:44.55 (5:44.55) 19:15.42 (13:30.88)
280 #5763 Accola, Gregory 10 St. Petersburg 19:15.53 267
6:02.12 (6:02.12) 19:15.53 (13:13.42)
281 #6077 Olortegui, Pablo 11 University ( 19:15.59 268
6:08.34 (6:08.34) 19:15.59 (13:07.26)
282 #3952 Morgan, Tristan 12 Buchholz 19:15.63 269
6:07.98 (6:07.98) 19:15.63 (13:07.66)
283 #4161 Booker, Robert 12 Eastside 19:16.00 270
5:47.51 (5:47.51) 19:16.00 (13:28.50)
284 #5479 Barnes, Nick 10 Seabreeze 19:16.01 271
5:51.87 (5:51.87) 19:16.01 (13:24.15)
285 #5374 Poor, Jonathan 11 Rockledge 19:16.58 272
6:07.51 (6:07.51) 19:16.58 (13:09.08)
286 #4510 Taylor, Zach 11 Forest 19:17.04
5:50.51 (5:50.51) 19:17.04 (13:26.54)
287 #4036 McNeishie, Kwesi 10 Coral Glades 19:17.16 273
6:03.86 (6:03.86) 19:17.16 (13:13.31)
288 #6121 Dash, Thomas 12 Wellington 19:17.72 274
5:52.96 (5:52.96) 19:17.72 (13:24.77)
289 #5727 Kailes, Ben 8 St. Johns Co 19:18.71 275
6:13.14 (6:13.14) 19:18.71 (13:05.58)
290 #5423 crouch, Rilyn 09 Santa Fe 19:18.80 276
6:01.40 (6:01.40) 19:18.80 (13:17.41)
291 #5767 Nelson, Aidan 11 St. Petersburg 19:19.16 277
6:01.88 (6:01.88) 19:19.16 (13:17.29)
292 #5082 Appleby, Timothy 10 Mount Dora 19:19.90 278
5:46.41 (5:46.41) 19:19.90 (13:33.50)
293 #5949 Vitucci, John-Paul 11 Titusville 19:20.03 279
5:45.42 (5:45.42) 19:20.03 (13:34.62)
294 #5971 Hendrix, Jessen 10 Trinity Catholic 19:20.71 280
5:57.29 (5:57.29) 19:20.71 (13:23.43)
295 #5907 Chandler, Taylor 12 Tavares 19:21.44 281
5:47.28 (5:47.28) 19:21.44 (13:34.17)
296 #5343 Reason, Logan 12 Riverdale 19:21.47 282
5:57.55 (5:57.55) 19:21.47 (13:23.93)
297 #5684 Mapes, Matthew 11 St. Cloud 19:21.65 283
5:34.92 (5:34.92) 19:21.65 (13:46.74)
298 #3821 Chase, Cameron 12 Berkeley Prep 19:21.69 284
5:55.79 (5:55.79) 19:21.69 (13:25.91)
299 #4284 Twiggs, Brendan 10 Fernandina Beach 19:22.00 285
6:11.46 (6:11.46) 19:22.00 (13:10.55)
300 #3944 Eiland, Clayton 09 Buchholz 19:22.25 286
6:08.68 (6:08.68) 19:22.25 (13:13.58)
301 #4164 Cockey, Sam 11 Eastside 19:22.91 287
6:02.89 (6:02.89) 19:22.91 (13:20.03)
302 #5049 Ashton, Brian 12 Mitchell 19:23.05 288
5:56.41 (5:56.41) 19:23.05 (13:26.65)
303 #3890 Partlow, Clayton 11 Boone 19:23.51 289
5:43.92 (5:43.92) 19:23.51 (13:39.60)
304 #5764 Cohen, Weyman 10 St. Petersburg 19:23.57 290
6:05.57 (6:05.57) 19:23.57 (13:18.01)
305 #4040 Wood, Kyle 10 Coral Glades 19:23.68 291
6:03.70 (6:03.70) 19:23.68 (13:19.99)
306 #6159 Camps, Christian 8 West Shore 19:24.44 292
6:07.66 (6:07.66) 19:24.44 (13:16.79)
307 #3972 Milic, Ched 12 Canterbury (Sp) 19:26.01 293
5:55.67 (5:55.67) 19:26.01 (13:30.35)
308 #3996 Sahagian, Nicholas 11 Cardinal Gibbons 19:28.07 294
5:44.54 (5:44.54) 19:28.07 (13:43.54)
309 #4958 Gilligan, Gabe 09 Meadowbrook Academy 19:28.77 295
6:05.43 (6:05.43) 19:28.77 (13:23.35)
310 #4994 White, Samuel (Bil 10 Merritt Island 19:29.09 296
6:08.27 (6:08.27) 19:29.09 (13:20.83)
311 #5341 Moran, Jordhe 09 Riverdale 19:30.05 297
5:38.32 (5:38.32) 19:30.05 (13:51.74)
312 #5182 Nasri, Ilyas 7 Oak Hall 19:30.08 298
6:02.61 (6:02.61) 19:30.08 (13:27.48)
313 #5052 Fair, Matt 12 Mitchell 19:32.26 299
5:43.15 (5:43.15) 19:32.26 (13:49.12)
314 #4876 Grimsdale, Zachary 09 Martin County 19:32.91 300
6:07.04 (6:07.04) 19:32.91 (13:25.88)
315 #5051 Cuspilich, Eric 10 Mitchell 19:34.56 301
6:05.32 (6:05.32) 19:34.56 (13:29.25)
316 #5739 Song, Conner 12 St. Johns Co 19:35.53 302
5:42.62 (5:42.62) 19:35.53 (13:52.92)
317 #4281 Cavender, Haynes 12 Fernandina Beach 19:36.03 303
6:10.83 (6:10.83) 19:36.03 (13:25.21)
318 #4654 Rodriguez, Leonel 12 Hardee 19:37.37 304
6:05.54 (6:05.54) 19:37.37 (13:31.84)
319 #3775 Daniels, Ryan 12 Bartow 19:38.16 305
5:47.50 (5:47.50) 19:38.16 (13:50.67)
320 #5232 green, colton 12 Pasco 19:39.04 306
5:58.74 (5:58.74) 19:39.04 (13:40.31)
321 #3854 Tolan, Jacob 10 Bishop Moore 19:39.34 307
5:48.87 (5:48.87) 19:39.34 (13:50.48)
322 #4695 Ogden, Ryan 09 Harmony 19:39.75 308
6:08.79 (6:08.79) 19:39.75 (13:30.97)
323 #5681 Frank, Patrick 11 St. Cloud 19:39.79 309
5:55.10 (5:55.10) 19:39.79 (13:44.70)
324 #6070 Camacho, Jovanny 10 University ( 19:40.14 310
6:06.46 (6:06.46) 19:40.14 (13:33.69)
325 #4591 Broling, John 09 Gainesville 19:40.72 311
6:10.42 (6:10.42) 19:40.72 (13:30.31)
326 #6069 Bush, Nicholas 12 University ( 19:41.09 312
6:09.73 (6:09.73) 19:41.09 (13:31.37)
327 #3820 Burns, Griffin 8 Berkeley Prep 19:41.17 313
6:12.06 (6:12.06) 19:41.17 (13:29.12)
328 #3847 Guzman, Joshua 11 Bishop Moore 19:41.52 314
5:57.67 (5:57.67) 19:41.52 (13:43.86)
329 #4697 Shuttera, Ethan 11 Harmony 19:42.25 315
6:02.43 (6:02.43) 19:42.25 (13:39.83)
330 #5139 Herrara-Loyola, Jo 12 North Marion 19:42.40
6:07.13 (6:07.13) 19:42.40 (13:35.28)
331 #4105 Nkuitabong, Alexan 10 Dr. Phillips 19:43.20 316
5:35.31 (5:35.31) 19:43.20 (14:07.90)
332 #4026 Perez, Mike 10 Columbia 19:43.36 317
6:22.06 (6:22.06) 19:43.36 (13:21.31)
333 #4007 Murphy, Donovan 12 Chamberlain 19:44.82
5:46.74 (5:46.74) 19:44.82 (13:58.09)
334 #5969 Hebert, Robert 10 Trinity Catholic 19:47.96 318
6:00.17 (6:00.17) 19:47.96 (13:47.80)
335 #5230 cooey, jericho 09 Pasco 19:48.55 319
6:01.51 (6:01.51) 19:48.55 (13:47.05)
336 #4830 McCutchen, Cedric 11 Lincoln Park 19:49.01 320
6:04.87 (6:04.87) 19:49.01 (13:44.15)
337 #4504 Payne, Kyle 12 Forest 19:49.72
6:09.85 (6:09.85) 19:49.72 (13:39.88)
338 #4657 Smith, Dustin 11 Hardee 19:52.96 321
5:59.95 (5:59.95) 19:52.96 (13:53.02)
339 #3755 Glenfield, Brandon 11 Baker (Cape Coral) 19:55.69 322
6:07.23 (6:07.23) 19:55.69 (13:48.47)
340 #5765 Green, Miles 09 St. Petersburg 19:55.83 323
6:06.84 (6:06.84) 19:55.83 (13:49.00)
341 #4022 Bass, Cody 12 Columbia 19:55.91 324
6:10.46 (6:10.46) 19:55.91 (13:45.46)
342 #4006 Gonzalez, Manuel 12 Chamberlain 19:56.09
6:00.38 (6:00.38) 19:56.09 (13:55.72)
343 #5908 Colon, Mateo 10 Tavares 19:56.25 325
6:07.88 (6:07.88) 19:56.25 (13:48.38)
344 #3968 Ballew, Bobby 10 Canterbury (Sp) 19:56.89 326
6:05.43 (6:05.43) 19:56.89 (13:51.47)
345 #4300 Guenther, Cal 11 First Academ 19:56.98 327
6:04.88 (6:04.88) 19:56.98 (13:52.11)
346 #5098 Chatfield, Riley 11 Newberry 19:57.51 328
6:23.33 (6:23.33) 19:57.51 (13:34.19)
347 #5500 Patsch, Jacob 12 Seabreeze 19:57.62 329
6:02.06 (6:02.06) 19:57.62 (13:55.57)
348 #5904 Ambrose, Daniel 10 Tavares 19:58.85 330
6:07.11 (6:07.11) 19:58.85 (13:51.75)
349 #6126 Krieger, Kip 12 Wellington 19:59.19 331
5:58.33 (5:58.33) 19:59.19 (14:00.87)
350 #5768 Vilkialis, Andrius 12 St. Petersburg 19:59.47 332
6:06.18 (6:06.18) 19:59.47 (13:53.30)
351 #5215 Bott, Drew 10 Orangewood C 20:01.32 333
5:56.79 (5:56.79) 20:01.32 (14:04.54)
352 #3960 Williams, Tanner 12 Buchholz 20:02.61 334
6:06.12 (6:06.12) 20:02.61 (13:56.50)
353 #3957 Robinson, Devonte 11 Buchholz 20:03.72 335
6:06.53 (6:06.53) 20:03.72 (13:57.20)
354 #5753 Foley, Daniel 12 St. Joseph 20:04.62 336
6:11.78 (6:11.78) 20:04.62 (13:52.85)
355 #5222 St Germain, Christ 10 Orangewood C 20:04.65 337
6:06.67 (6:06.67) 20:04.65 (13:57.99)
356 #5510 Whalen, Chris 12 Seabreeze 20:05.69 338
6:00.64 (6:00.64) 20:05.69 (14:05.06)
357 #3852 Sabogal, Ernesto 12 Bishop Moore 20:06.30 339
6:10.01 (6:10.01) 20:06.30 (13:56.30)
358 #5680 Frank, Colten 11 St. Cloud 20:06.39 340
5:58.21 (5:58.21) 20:06.39 (14:08.19)
359 #4739 Dennis, Luke 10 Keystone Heights 20:07.40 341
6:02.10 (6:02.10) 20:07.40 (14:05.31)
360 #4287 Sharpe, Dillon 11 Fernandina Beach 20:09.56 342
6:25.10 (6:25.10) 20:09.56 (13:44.47)
361 #5911 Pancari, James 10 Tavares 20:10.61 343
6:26.56 (6:26.56) 20:10.61 (13:44.06)
362 #3971 Herzberg, Austin 12 Canterbury (Sp) 20:13.45 344
6:13.83 (6:13.83) 20:13.45 (13:59.63)
363 #5726 Hanson, Trent 11 St. Johns Co 20:13.79 345
6:07.79 (6:07.79) 20:13.79 (14:06.01)
364 #5674 Acosta, Michael 09 St. Cloud 20:13.85 346
5:53.10 (5:53.10) 20:13.85 (14:20.76)
365 #5231 cooey, joshua 12 Pasco 20:17.16 347
6:04.98 (6:04.98) 20:17.16 (14:12.19)
366 #5085 Brown, Jeremiah 12 Mount Dora 20:18.89 348
6:06.17 (6:06.17) 20:18.89 (14:12.73)
367 #5220 Nieman, Nick 12 Orangewood C 20:19.58 349
6:16.96 (6:16.96) 20:19.58 (14:02.63)
368 #4688 Keating, Anthony 12 Harmony 20:24.49 350
6:22.73 (6:22.73) 20:24.49 (14:01.77)
369 #6163 Hayes, Austin 8 West Shore 20:25.31 351
6:20.12 (6:20.12) 20:25.31 (14:05.20)
370 #4740 Dillard, Jason 11 Keystone Heights 20:26.43 352
6:12.29 (6:12.29) 20:26.43 (14:14.15)
371 #6074 Hsiao, Corey 10 University ( 20:27.27 353
6:10.41 (6:10.41) 20:27.27 (14:16.87)
372 #4656 Smith, Austin 09 Hardee 20:29.67 354
6:05.97 (6:05.97) 20:29.67 (14:23.71)
373 #4301 Phipps, Cole 8 First Academ 20:30.81 355
6:27.74 (6:27.74) 20:30.81 (14:03.08)
374 #4286 Oliver, Christian 10 Fernandina Beach 20:31.44 356
6:26.35 (6:26.35) 20:31.44 (14:05.10)
375 #3753 Casique, Andre 12 Baker (Cape Coral) 20:31.49 357
6:24.62 (6:24.62) 20:31.49 (14:06.88)
376 #4692 Muralles, Alex 12 Harmony 20:32.20 358
6:11.06 (6:11.06) 20:32.20 (14:21.15)
377 #5336 Eusanio, Edward 12 Riverdale 20:33.37 359
5:59.34 (5:59.34) 20:33.37 (14:34.04)
378 #5906 Chandler, Clayton 09 Tavares 20:33.57 360
6:18.08 (6:18.08) 20:33.57 (14:15.50)
379 #5449 Shaffer, Ryan 11 Satellite 20:34.01 361
6:34.76 (6:34.76) 20:34.01 (13:59.26)
380 #5216 Buwalda, Daniel 09 Orangewood C 20:41.42 362
6:16.53 (6:16.53) 20:41.42 (14:24.90)
381 #4831 Rivas, Layton 6 Lincoln Park 20:42.54 363
6:25.15 (6:25.15) 20:42.54 (14:17.40)
382 #5179 Kitchens, Avery 10 Oak Hall 20:43.95 364
6:09.26 (6:09.26) 20:43.95 (14:34.70)
383 #5754 Springer, Frederic 10 St. Joseph 20:45.14 365
6:18.81 (6:18.81) 20:45.14 (14:26.34)
384 #6181 Burns, Ryan 11 Westport 20:49.20 366
6:25.56 (6:25.56) 20:49.20 (14:23.65)
385 #5751 Borbely, Robbie 10 St. Joseph 20:54.17 367
6:18.47 (6:18.47) 20:54.17 (14:35.71)
386 #4772 leonhardt, noah 10 Lake Howell 20:56.37 368
6:17.71 (6:17.71) 20:56.37 (14:38.67)
387 #3845 Davis, Joseph 12 Bishop Moore 21:03.49 369
5:55.62 (5:55.62) 21:03.49 (15:07.88)
388 #4282 French, Noah 10 Fernandina Beach 21:08.84 370
6:27.95 (6:27.95) 21:08.84 (14:40.90)
389 #6182 Cosme, Matthew 11 Westport 21:10.26 371
6:32.96 (6:32.96) 21:10.26 (14:37.31)
390 #4832 Slack, Cameron 8 Lincoln Park 21:15.41 372
6:25.71 (6:25.71) 21:15.41 (14:49.71)
391 #4816 Bready, Owen 12 Leesburg 21:18.11 373
6:44.02 (6:44.02) 21:18.11 (14:34.10)
392 #5100 Gray, Taylor 11 Newberry 21:19.57 374
6:23.45 (6:23.45) 21:19.57 (14:56.13)
393 #4822 Northcott, Joe 10 Leesburg 21:20.00 375
6:46.49 (6:46.49) 21:20.00 (14:33.52)
394 #5104 Radder, Robert 11 Newberry 21:22.65 376
6:25.01 (6:25.01) 21:22.65 (14:57.65)
395 #3851 Roche, John 12 Bishop Moore 21:22.75 377
6:36.26 (6:36.26) 21:22.75 (14:46.50)
396 #6079 Sparks, Cameron 10 University ( 21:27.91
6:27.70 (6:27.70) 21:27.91 (15:00.22)
397 #4736 Crouch, William 12 Keystone Heights 21:35.62 378
6:58.67 (6:58.67) 21:35.62 (14:36.96)
398 #4821 Messer, Dalton 12 Leesburg 21:35.63 379
6:47.84 (6:47.84) 21:35.63 (14:47.80)
399 #4296 Word, Adkins 11 First Academ 21:37.00 380
6:32.25 (6:32.25) 21:37.00 (15:04.76)
400 #3781 McKellip, Ezra 09 Bartow 21:38.34 381
6:07.58 (6:07.58) 21:38.34 (15:30.77)
401 #5214 Adams, Brandon 10 Orangewood C 21:43.10 382
6:08.71 (6:08.71) 21:43.10 (15:34.40)
402 #4027 Sellers, Chris 12 Columbia 21:44.08 383
6:11.71 (6:11.71) 21:44.08 (15:32.38)
403 #3782 Pandolfi, Nathan 12 Bartow 21:44.56 384
6:08.52 (6:08.52) 21:44.56 (15:36.05)
404 #3909 Padgett, Kristophe 10 Bradford 21:45.47 385
6:21.53 (6:21.53) 21:45.47 (15:23.95)
405 #5034 Ortiz, Aaron 09 Miami Sunset 21:46.90 386
6:49.10 (6:49.10) 21:46.90 (14:57.81)
406 #3970 Dobbs, Grant 09 Canterbury (Sp) 21:51.70 387
6:44.60 (6:44.60) 21:51.70 (15:07.11)
407 #3850 O'Malley, Robert ( 10 Bishop Moore 21:51.87 388
6:36.31 (6:36.31) 21:51.87 (15:15.57)
408 #4741 Echevarria, Matt 11 Keystone Heights 21:54.03 389
6:57.41 (6:57.41) 21:54.03 (14:56.63)
409 #4025 Henderson, Micah 09 Columbia 21:55.51 390
6:31.69 (6:31.69) 21:55.51 (15:23.83)
410 #3859 McAllister, Harris 10 Blake 21:55.71
6:44.38 (6:44.38) 21:55.71 (15:11.34)
411 #4957 Cuellar, Will 10 Meadowbrook Academy 22:00.81 391
6:38.29 (6:38.29) 22:00.81 (15:22.53)
412 #3904 Gillenwaters, Lane 09 Bradford 22:10.29 392
6:21.82 (6:21.82) 22:10.29 (15:48.48)
413 #3818 Bikkasani, Ankush 11 Berkeley Prep 22:11.43 393
6:41.60 (6:41.60) 22:11.43 (15:29.84)
414 #5089 Peele, Allen 11 Mount Dora 22:18.14 394
6:54.21 (6:54.21) 22:18.14 (15:23.94)
415 #3973 Smith, Brendon 10 Canterbury (Sp) 22:24.55 395
6:45.23 (6:45.23) 22:24.55 (15:39.33)
416 #3906 Martin, Robert 10 Bradford 22:24.61 396
6:21.92 (6:21.92) 22:24.61 (16:02.70)
417 #4963 Skiba, Sam 7 Meadowbrook Academy 22:27.16 397
6:53.98 (6:53.98) 22:27.16 (15:33.19)
418 #4552 Thompson, Jerimie 09 Fort White 22:30.95 398
6:45.77 (6:45.77) 22:30.95 (15:45.19)
419 #5438 White, Todd 12 Santa Fe 22:32.60 399
6:47.52 (6:47.52) 22:32.60 (15:45.09)
420 #5235 ward, dillon 12 Pasco 22:36.00 400
6:36.62 (6:36.62) 22:36.00 (15:59.39)
421 #4743 Getz, Connor 11 Keystone Heights 22:37.07 401
6:58.64 (6:58.64) 22:37.07 (15:38.44)
422 #3779 Guthrie, Austin 11 Bartow 22:45.49 402
6:56.48 (6:56.48) 22:45.49 (15:49.02)
423 #3969 Boggini, Anthony 10 Canterbury (Sp) 22:47.83 403
6:45.35 (6:45.35) 22:47.83 (16:02.49)
424 #5968 Garlisi, Matthew 09 Trinity Catholic 22:48.75 404
6:38.19 (6:38.19) 22:48.75 (16:10.57)
425 #3777 Fassett, Jarred 11 Bartow 22:49.58 405
6:36.84 (6:36.84) 22:49.58 (16:12.75)
426 #5755 Teisan, Grayson 10 St. Joseph 22:56.59 406
7:15.55 (7:15.55) 22:56.59 (15:41.05)
427 #5698 Scherschel, Jason 12 St. John Lutheran 23:04.63 407
7:04.81 (7:04.81) 23:04.63 (15:59.83)
428 #4960 Reilly, Cameron 09 Meadowbrook Academy 23:06.53 408
7:02.17 (7:02.17) 23:06.53 (16:04.37)
429 #4964 Tibbetts, Bradley 09 Meadowbrook Academy 23:06.84 409
22:09.09 (22:09.09) 23:06.84 (57.75)
430 #3757 Hildalgo, Jon 09 Baker (Cape Coral) 23:07.08 410
6:43.26 (6:43.26) 23:07.08 (16:23.83)
431 #4493 Aten, Trevor 11 Forest 23:15.40
6:37.46 (6:37.46) 23:15.40 (16:37.95)
432 #4955 Bess, Devon 7 Meadowbrook Academy 23:15.65 411
18:23.97 (18:23.97) 23:15.65 (4:51.68)
433 #3905 King, Brandon 09 Bradford 23:16.99 412
6:33.96 (6:33.96) 23:16.99 (16:43.04)
434 #3774 Christoffersen, Ni 11 Bartow 23:29.43 413
7:21.59 (7:21.59) 23:29.43 (16:07.85)
435 #3911 Seymour, Donald 10 Bradford 23:29.99 414
6:30.01 (6:30.01) 23:29.99 (16:59.99)
436 #4551 Swayze, Joshua 09 Fort White 23:36.99 415
7:16.12 (7:16.12) 23:36.99 (16:20.88)
437 #5972 Holland, Jeremiah 10 Trinity Catholic 23:38.32 416
7:04.69 (7:04.69) 23:38.32 (16:33.64)
438 #5694 Competiello, Nick 10 St. John Lutheran 23:54.51 417
7:08.80 (7:08.80) 23:54.51 (16:45.72)
439 #6184 Kreiser, Aaron 10 Westport 24:25.11 418
7:03.18 (7:03.18) 24:25.11 (17:21.94)
440 #3780 Katenkamp, Seth 10 Bartow 24:25.95 419
7:04.16 (7:04.16) 24:25.95 (17:21.80)
441 #4023 Flugrath, Zachary 09 Columbia 24:33.19 420
7:17.81 (7:17.81) 24:33.19 (17:15.39)
442 #5427 Goodfellow, Richar 10 Santa Fe 24:33.20 421
6:57.91 (6:57.91) 24:33.20 (17:35.30)
443 #5697 Reese, Ryan 8 St. John Lutheran 24:40.24 422
7:45.21 (7:45.21) 24:40.24 (16:55.04)
444 #4550 Reid, John 09 Fort White 24:42.22 423
6:37.25 (6:37.25) 24:42.22 (18:04.98)
445 #4659 Youte, Djes 12 Hardee 24:52.93 424
6:39.11 (6:39.11) 24:52.93 (18:13.83)
446 #5105 Thompson, Alex 11 Newberry 25:03.51 425
7:28.51 (7:28.51) 25:03.51 (17:35.01)
447 #4655 Salazar, Marc 10 Hardee 25:15.99 426
6:41.32 (6:41.32) 25:15.99 (18:34.68)
448 #5101 McCrea, Lyndon 11 Newberry 25:19.88 427
7:22.69 (7:22.69) 25:19.88 (17:57.20)
449 #5103 Quates, Triston 12 Newberry 25:27.85 428
6:50.68 (6:50.68) 25:27.85 (18:37.18)
450 #4548 Hair, Jordan 7 Fort White 25:31.41 429
8:08.51 (8:08.51) 25:31.41 (17:22.91)
451 #5426 Geelhoed, Andrew 12 Santa Fe 25:42.33 430
7:16.69 (7:16.69) 25:42.33 (18:25.65)
452 #4546 Brandt, John 11 Fort White 25:57.33 431
7:49.28 (7:49.28) 25:57.33 (18:08.06)
453 #5695 Fambrough, Titus 12 St. John Lutheran 26:39.18 432
7:41.25 (7:41.25) 26:39.18 (18:57.94)
454 #5696 Morrison, Adam 09 St. John Lutheran 27:00.37 433
7:46.83 (7:46.83) 27:00.37 (19:13.55)
455 #4547 Frisina, Chandler 6 Fort White 27:06.12 434
8:15.55 (8:15.55) 27:06.12 (18:50.58)
456 #5429 hyde, tristen 09 Santa Fe 29:41.88 435
23:05.89 (23:05.89) 9:06:18.60
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Belen Jesuit Prep 115 3 14 17 26 55 58 78
Total Time: 1:21:35.83
Average: 16:19.17
2 St. Thomas Aquinas 158 7 22 31 44 54 68 81
Total Time: 1:22:54.45
Average: 16:34.89
3 Pembroke Pines Charter 190 9 19 21 64 77 79 108
Total Time: 1:23:20.96
Average: 16:40.20
4 Fort Myers 212 6 35 48 52 71 96 114
Total Time: 1:23:37.95
Average: 16:43.59
5 Lyman 213 4 15 18 73 103 144 264
Total Time: 1:23:05.44
Average: 16:37.09
6 Miami Columbus 286 16 29 46 70 125 149 200
Total Time: 1:24:50.97
Average: 16:58.20
7 Dr. Phillips 331 23 59 69 88 92 133 316
Total Time: 1:25:45.77
Average: 17:09.16
8 McKeel 368 37 53 74 84 120 124 170
Total Time: 1:26:13.79
Average: 17:14.76
9 Miami Sunset 371 1 41 76 122 131 204 386
Total Time: 1:25:10.46
Average: 17:02.10
10 Olympia 401 32 43 57 110 159 185 192
Total Time: 1:26:24.93
Average: 17:16.99
11 Pine Crest 407 30 61 72 121 123 142 218
Total Time: 1:26:32.90
Average: 17:18.58
12 Sickles 435 5 83 89 106 152 184 186
Total Time: 1:26:12.20
Average: 17:14.44
13 Winter Springs 492 65 101 102 107 117 130 246
Total Time: 1:27:50.80
Average: 17:34.16
14 Gainesville 498 24 45 50 150 229 249 311
Total Time: 1:27:22.62
Average: 17:28.53
15 Matanzas 504 39 49 94 155 167 256
Total Time: 1:27:36.03
Average: 17:31.21
16 Spanish River 528 42 63 99 153 171 178 211
Total Time: 1:27:52.29
Average: 17:34.46
17 Lake Howell 530 11 36 139 162 182 261 368
Total Time: 1:27:16.94
Average: 17:27.39
18 Boone 531 38 75 127 128 163 289
Total Time: 1:27:57.56
Average: 17:35.52
19 Titusville 561 13 91 135 148 174 252 279
Total Time: 1:27:52.20
Average: 17:34.44
20 Lake Nona 568 33 86 87 175 187 210 216
Total Time: 1:28:16.77
Average: 17:39.36
21 Charlotte 609 10 60 143 161 235
Total Time: 1:28:15.91
Average: 17:39.19
22 Berkeley Prep 633 20 85 97 147 284 313 393
Total Time: 1:28:48.76
Average: 17:45.76
23 Merritt Island 634 2 136 154 166 176 244 296
Total Time: 1:27:54.72
Average: 17:34.95
24 Satellite 635 90 105 116 126 198 220 361
Total Time: 1:29:18.09
Average: 17:51.62
25 Ponte Vedra 641 40 112 141 168 180
Total Time: 1:29:04.83
Average: 17:48.97
26 Martin County 659 12 129 138 189 191 300
Total Time: 1:28:46.43
Average: 17:45.29
27 Rockledge 712 82 93 109 201 227 248 272
Total Time: 1:30:04.97
Average: 18:01.00
28 Wellington 789 25 145 190 206 223 274 331
Total Time: 1:30:31.71
Average: 18:06.35
29 Edgewater 828 98 118 202 203 207 230 233
Total Time: 1:31:10.27
Average: 18:14.06
30 Pasco 834 8 67 134 306 319 347 400
Total Time: 1:30:32.16
Average: 18:06.44
31 Cardinal Gibbons 839 104 137 158 208 232 243 294
Total Time: 1:31:19.65
Average: 18:15.93
32 West Shore 863 27 157 213 215 251 292 351
Total Time: 1:31:15.37
Average: 18:15.08
33 Buchholz 895 34 56 250 269 286 334 335
Total Time: 1:31:28.55
Average: 18:17.71
34 Mount Dora 917 47 51 193 278 348 394
Total Time: 1:32:00.82
Average: 18:24.17
35 Riverdale 926 119 132 196 197 282 297 359
Total Time: 1:32:05.32
Average: 18:25.07
36 Baker (Cape Coral) 952 62 169 194 205 322 357 410
Total Time: 1:32:22.97
Average: 18:28.60
37 Eastside 1047 140 146 228 263 270 287
Total Time: 1:33:25.72
Average: 18:41.15
38 Coral Glades 1058 80 156 258 273 291
Total Time: 1:33:22.43
Average: 18:40.49
39 University (Orlando) 1061 111 115 257 268 310 312 353
Total Time: 1:33:36.56
Average: 18:43.32
40 Harmony 1076 66 188 199 308 315 350 358
Total Time: 1:33:32.29
Average: 18:42.46
41 Mitchell 1088 95 214 225 266 288 299 301
Total Time: 1:33:45.12
Average: 18:45.03
42 Oak Hall 1121 28 209 222 298 364
Total Time: 1:34:22.48
Average: 18:52.50
43 Fernandina Beach 1181 100 151 285 303 342 356 370
Total Time: 1:34:47.95
Average: 18:57.59
44 St. Johns Country Day 1237 172 234 254 275 302 345
Total Time: 1:35:17.92
Average: 19:03.59
45 Seabreeze 1246 219 242 255 259 271 329 338
Total Time: 1:35:28.86
Average: 19:05.78
46 Trinity Catholic 1261 181 217 265 280 318 404 416
Total Time: 1:35:28.97
Average: 19:05.80
47 First Academy (Orlando) 1338 183 236 237 327 355 380
Total Time: 1:36:48.55
Average: 19:21.71
48 St. Cloud 1356 177 247 283 309 340 346
Total Time: 1:36:31.59
Average: 19:18.32
49 Tavares 1395 221 238 281 325 330 343 360
Total Time: 1:37:07.28
Average: 19:25.46
50 Leesburg 1448 212 226 262 373 375 379
Total Time: 1:39:28.68
Average: 19:53.74
51 Hardee 1480 241 260 304 321 354 424 426
Total Time: 1:38:15.32
Average: 19:39.07
52 St. Petersburg 1489 267 277 290 323 332
Total Time: 1:37:53.56
Average: 19:34.72
53 Bishop Moore 1502 173 307 314 339 369 377 388
Total Time: 1:38:47.82
Average: 19:45.57
54 Lincoln Park 1524 224 245 320 363 372
Total Time: 1:39:44.12
Average: 19:56.83
55 Westport 1572 164 253 366 371 418
Total Time: 1:43:44.17
Average: 20:44.84
56 Canterbury (Sp) 1581 231 293 326 344 387 395 403
Total Time: 1:40:23.90
Average: 20:04.78
57 Newberry 1616 113 328 374 376 425 427 428
Total Time: 1:45:27.59
Average: 21:05.52
58 Orangewood Christian 1620 239 333 337 349 362 382
Total Time: 1:40:07.78
Average: 20:01.56
59 Keystone Heights 1639 179 341 352 378 389 401
Total Time: 1:42:23.07
Average: 20:28.62
60 Meadowbrook Academy 1656 165 295 391 397 408 409 411
Total Time: 1:45:14.30
Average: 21:02.86
61 St. Joseph 1714 240 336 365 367 406
Total Time: 1:43:41.82
Average: 20:44.37
62 Santa Fe 1721 195 276 399 421 430 435
Total Time: 1:50:38.03
Average: 22:07.61
63 Fort White 1825 160 398 415 423 429 431 434
Total Time: 1:54:31.16
Average: 22:54.24
64 Columbia 1834 317 324 383 390 420
Total Time: 1:47:52.05
Average: 21:34.41
65 Bartow 1877 305 381 384 402 405 413 419
Total Time: 1:48:36.13
Average: 21:43.23
66 Bradford 1999 385 392 396 412 414
Total Time: 1:53:07.36
Average: 22:37.47
67 St. John Lutheran 2111 407 417 422 432 433
Total Time: 2:05:18.93
Average: 25:03.79
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Mt. Dew Invitational - 9/20/2014
University of Florida Golf Course
Gainesville, Fl
Last Completed Event
Event 5 Girls 5k Run CC HS JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #5352 Jernberg, Katarina 11 Rockledge 20:32.40 1
6:13.5 (6:13.5) 20:32.4 (14:18.9)
2 #5275 Vreeland, Simone 10 Pine Crest 21:00.20 2
6:29.0 (6:29.0) 21:00.2 (14:31.3)
3 #4523 Oakes-Lotridge, Sy 10 Fort Myers 21:19.00 3
6:04.8 (6:04.8) 21:19.0 (15:14.2)
4 #5174 Rembert, Emma 8 Oak Hall 21:23.90 4
6:21.2 (6:21.2) 21:23.9 (15:02.8)
5 #3863 Crawford, Jordan 11 Boone 21:24.50 5
6:30.8 (6:30.8) 21:24.5 (14:53.8)
6 #4063 Palzer, Joellen 10 Creekside 21:28.50 6
6:45.3 (6:45.3) 21:28.5 (14:43.2)
7 #4068 Ryan, Julia 10 Creekside 21:34.40 7
6:36.8 (6:36.8) 21:34.4 (14:57.7)
8 #3816 Till, Christiana 7 Berkeley Prep 21:41.00
6:39.9 (6:39.9) 21:41.0 (15:01.2)
9 #5279 Zipper, Jamie 10 Pine Crest 21:43.50 8
6:29.9 (6:29.9) 21:43.5 (15:13.6)
10 #4086 Boggs, Rebekah 11 Dr. Phillips 21:48.30 9
6:29.7 (6:29.7) 21:48.3 (15:18.7)
11 #4511 Acrabis, Avery 09 Fort Myers 21:48.60 10
6:26.9 (6:26.9) 21:48.6 (15:21.7)
12 #4975 Parker, Jessica 11 Merritt Island 21:55.30
6:29.5 (6:29.5) 21:55.3 (15:25.8)
13 #5040 Boykin, Jessie 11 Mitchell 21:56.20
6:35.1 (6:35.1) 21:56.2 (15:21.2)
14 #5167 Grooms, Harrison 6 Oak Hall 22:07.30 11
6:51.5 (6:51.5) 22:07.3 (15:15.8)
15 #4521 Kurland, Fiona 09 Fort Myers 22:08.10 12
6:30.7 (6:30.7) 22:08.1 (15:37.5)
16 #4053 Karl, Lydia 10 Creekside 22:12.90 13
6:50.3 (6:50.3) 22:12.9 (15:22.6)
17 #4095 Smith, Izabella 09 Dr. Phillips 22:14.60 14
6:50.4 (6:50.4) 22:14.6 (15:24.3)
18 #5263 Gonzalez, Samantha 8 Pine Crest 22:17.10 15
6:42.0 (6:42.0) 22:17.1 (15:35.2)
19 #5171 Means, Avery 8 Oak Hall 22:18.90 16
6:31.6 (6:31.6) 22:18.9 (15:47.3)
20 #4043 Comfort, Kate Creekside 22:35.70 17
6:45.5 (6:45.5) 22:35.7 (15:50.3)
21 #4072 Strong, Ali 12 Creekside 22:38.30 18
6:50.4 (6:50.4) 22:38.3 (15:47.9)
22 #5795 Lewis, Alon 12 St. Thomas Aquinas 22:42.20 19
6:49.0 (6:49.0) 22:42.2 (15:53.2)
23 #4087 Canty, Emma 10 Dr. Phillips 22:44.10 20
6:43.1 (6:43.1) 22:44.1 (16:01.1)
24 #4966 Goodwin, Sabella 12 Merritt Island 22:48.00
6:51.0 (6:51.0) 22:48.0 (15:57.1)
25 #5264 Graner, Julia 11 Pine Crest 22:51.60 21
6:41.6 (6:41.6) 22:51.6 (16:10.0)
26 #4071 Strickland, Holly Creekside 22:52.50 22
6:57.6 (6:57.6) 22:52.5 (15:54.9)
27 #4514 Cazares, Nathalie 11 Fort Myers 22:55.80 23
6:47.8 (6:47.8) 22:55.8 (16:08.0)
28 #5261 Ballou, Shannon 10 Pine Crest 22:58.00 24
6:47.1 (6:47.1) 22:58.0 (16:11.0)
29 #5792 Garcia, Marissa 10 St. Thomas Aquinas 22:59.10 25
6:51.9 (6:51.9) 22:59.1 (16:07.3)
30 #3874 Schultz, Samantha 09 Boone 22:59.70 26
6:54.6 (6:54.6) 22:59.7 (16:05.1)
31 #3932 Pence, Stacey 10 Buchholz 23:05.00 27
7:29.0 (7:29.0) 23:05.0 (15:36.1)
32 #5164 Dace, Emily 8 Oak Hall 23:08.50 28
6:50.0 (6:50.0) 23:08.5 (16:18.5)
33 #5793 Hannan, Kathryn 11 St. Thomas Aquinas 23:12.90 29
6:54.2 (6:54.2) 23:12.9 (16:18.7)
34 #5313 Santore, Madison 10 Ponte Vedra 23:15.10
7:04.2 (7:04.2) 23:15.1 (16:11.0)
35 #5260 Alvarez, Isabella 09 Pine Crest 23:15.80 30
7:07.5 (7:07.5) 23:15.8 (16:08.3)
36 #3835 Poulin, Florence 09 Bishop Moore 23:15.90 31
6:49.3 (6:49.3) 23:15.9 (16:26.7)
37 #4529 Wynne, Alison 10 Fort Myers 23:16.40 32
7:00.1 (7:00.1) 23:16.4 (16:16.3)
38 #4972 Meldrum, Meg 11 Merritt Island 23:16.40
6:51.1 (6:51.1) 23:16.4 (16:25.4)
39 #5462 Kelley, Amber 10 Seabreeze 23:27.60 33
7:27.1 (7:27.1) 23:27.6 (16:00.5)
40 #5158 Avera, Ashton 09 Oak Hall 23:29.70 34
7:01.7 (7:01.7) 23:29.7 (16:28.0)
41 #4557 El-Kalazani, Dana 09 Freedom (Tampa) 23:29.70 35
6:34.9 (6:34.9) 23:29.7 (16:54.8)
42 #5268 Meade, Samantha 10 Pine Crest 23:35.00 36
6:47.1 (6:47.1) 23:35.0 (16:47.9)
43 #5933 O'Bryan, Jessica 09 Titusville 23:36.20 37
7:00.9 (7:00.9) 23:36.2 (16:35.3)
44 #5165 Dace, Lauren 10 Oak Hall 23:36.90 38
6:52.0 (6:52.0) 23:36.9 (16:45.0)
45 #5589 Bell, Clarissa 11 South Fork 23:43.90 39
7:19.6 (7:19.6) 23:43.9 (16:24.3)
46 #5305 Burch, Alexa 12 Ponte Vedra 23:44.60
7:08.5 (7:08.5) 23:44.6 (16:36.2)
47 #3876 Warnach, Sloan 10 Boone 23:45.10 40
7:06.9 (7:06.9) 23:45.1 (16:38.2)
48 #5314 Stroupe, Stephanie 12 Ponte Vedra 23:51.70
7:18.3 (7:18.3) 23:51.7 (16:33.4)
49 #5920 Bray, Heather 09 Titusville 23:54.70 41
7:05.7 (7:05.7) 23:54.7 (16:49.0)
50 #4047 Dunn, Kiara 10 Creekside 23:56.80 42
7:25.4 (7:25.4) 23:56.8 (16:31.5)
51 #5421 Senn, Kara 10 Santa Fe 23:57.10 43
6:42.6 (6:42.6) 23:57.1 (17:14.6)
52 #4056 Maingot, Sierra 10 Creekside 24:00.40
7:25.5 (7:25.5) 24:00.4 (16:34.9)
53 #5669 Shirah, Rachel 09 St. Cloud 24:01.10 44
7:23.7 (7:23.7) 24:01.1 (16:37.4)
54 #4513 Bennett, Emily 10 Fort Myers 24:03.30 45
7:41.5 (7:41.5) 24:03.3 (16:21.8)
55 #3815 Searle, Grace 11 Berkeley Prep 24:05.00
7:29.2 (7:29.2) 24:05.0 (16:35.9)
56 #5921 Carrillo, Alyssa 11 Titusville 24:16.80 46
6:50.8 (6:50.8) 24:16.8 (17:26.0)
57 #5595 Mickiewicz, Meghan 10 South Fork 24:17.70 47
7:19.6 (7:19.6) 24:17.7 (16:58.1)
58 #5673 Yusko, Danielle 10 St. Cloud 24:19.40 48
7:06.0 (7:06.0) 24:19.4 (17:13.5)
59 #4520 Hearn, Lauren 09 Fort Myers 24:20.70 49
7:00.6 (7:00.6) 24:20.7 (17:20.2)
60 #3831 MacArthur, Alexis 09 Bishop Moore 24:30.20 50
6:52.7 (6:52.7) 24:30.2 (17:37.6)
61 #5175 Ringdahl, Abbie 09 Oak Hall 24:32.40 51
7:32.1 (7:32.1) 24:32.4 (17:00.4)
62 #3878 Zambrana, Kiara 10 Boone 24:33.30 52
7:06.0 (7:06.0) 24:33.3 (17:27.3)
63 #4044 Cowan, Emma 11 Creekside 24:35.90
7:25.6 (7:25.6) 24:35.9 (17:10.3)
64 #5657 Joy, Aubrey 10 St. Cloud 24:36.20 53
7:16.6 (7:16.6) 24:36.2 (17:19.7)
65 #4077 white, dana Creekside 24:36.60
7:36.6 (7:36.6) 24:36.6 (17:00.1)
66 #4084 Bailey, Kyiana 11 Dr. Phillips 24:39.20 54
7:29.4 (7:29.4) 24:39.2 (17:09.9)
67 #3937 Stray, Ingeborg 11 Buchholz 24:39.50 55
7:53.9 (7:53.9) 24:39.5 (16:45.7)
68 #6052 Jimenez, Andrea 09 University ( 24:40.40 56
7:20.7 (7:20.7) 24:40.4 (17:19.8)
69 #5929 Jones, Mallory 09 Titusville 24:42.40 57
7:22.2 (7:22.2) 24:42.4 (17:20.2)
70 #4561 Lillian, Rickert 10 Freedom (Tampa) 24:43.50 58
7:31.9 (7:31.9) 24:43.5 (17:11.7)
71 #5170 Means, Ally 6 Oak Hall 24:45.80
7:17.0 (7:17.0) 24:45.8 (17:28.9)
72 #5655 Henderson, Emily 10 St. Cloud 24:46.80 59
7:16.8 (7:16.8) 24:46.8 (17:30.0)
73 #5307 Kellaher, Grace 12 Ponte Vedra 24:48.00
7:27.0 (7:27.0) 24:48.0 (17:21.0)
74 #3927 Graham, Vivian 11 Buchholz 24:50.00 60
7:54.3 (7:54.3) 24:50.0 (16:55.8)
75 #4042 carrie, alexa Creekside 24:51.20
7:45.2 (7:45.2) 24:51.2 (17:06.0)
76 #3875 Truex, Katie 11 Boone 24:56.10 61
7:31.6 (7:31.6) 24:56.1 (17:24.5)
77 #4051 Hoekzema, Cassie Creekside 25:00.80
7:23.7 (7:23.7) 25:00.8 (17:37.2)
78 #4060 Onyshko, Emily 10 Creekside 25:02.40
7:30.1 (7:30.1) 25:02.4 (17:32.3)
79 #4556 Curkovic, Nina 11 Freedom (Tampa) 25:04.80 62
7:15.7 (7:15.7) 25:04.8 (17:49.2)
80 #5169 Klein, Shailey 6 Oak Hall 25:05.10
7:47.3 (7:47.3) 25:05.1 (17:17.9)
81 #5666 Rivera, Anabelle 11 St. Cloud 25:06.10 63
7:26.0 (7:26.0) 25:06.1 (17:40.1)
82 #5457 Browder, Nina 10 Seabreeze 25:06.10 64
7:54.9 (7:54.9) 25:06.1 (17:11.3)
83 #4052 Hood, Madison 10 Creekside 25:06.50
7:30.0 (7:30.0) 25:06.5 (17:36.6)
84 #5597 Pearson, Lauren 11 South Fork 25:07.20 65
7:35.9 (7:35.9) 25:07.2 (17:31.4)
85 #5786 Burgos, Patricia 10 St. Thomas Aquinas 25:08.00 66
7:29.7 (7:29.7) 25:08.0 (17:38.3)
86 #5797 Naugle, Rachel 10 St. Thomas Aquinas 25:08.70 67
7:25.4 (7:25.4) 25:08.7 (17:43.3)
87 #3812 Haider, Shezreh 11 Berkeley Prep 25:09.80
7:29.6 (7:29.6) 25:09.8 (17:40.3)
88 #4070 Solms, Kassie Creekside 25:15.10
7:29.3 (7:29.3) 25:15.1 (17:45.9)
89 #5590 Cosola, Kaylee 09 South Fork 25:16.10 68
7:54.7 (7:54.7) 25:16.1 (17:21.5)
90 #5592 Ingles, Julia 10 South Fork 25:16.10 69
7:35.9 (7:35.9) 25:16.1 (17:40.3)
91 #5932 Mount, Haley 11 Titusville 25:17.30 70
7:26.4 (7:26.4) 25:17.3 (17:50.9)
92 #5656 Jensen, Kayla 10 St. Cloud 25:17.80 71
7:11.6 (7:11.6) 25:17.8 (18:06.3)
93 #5668 Sheridan, Deja 09 St. Cloud 25:18.10 72
7:44.7 (7:44.7) 25:18.1 (17:33.4)
94 #5168 Ringdahl, Katie 6 Oak Hall 25:19.80
7:09.4 (7:09.4) 25:19.8 (18:10.5)
95 #5638 Sakkal, Serena 11 Spanish River 25:20.10
7:32.7 (7:32.7) 25:20.1 (17:47.4)
96 #5353 Little, Madison 10 Rockledge 25:22.80 73
7:33.3 (7:33.3) 25:22.8 (17:49.6)
97 #4064 Perez, Heather 12 Creekside 25:23.60
7:53.5 (7:53.5) 25:23.6 (17:30.1)
98 #4150 Talham, Charlotte 12 Eastside 25:24.30 74
7:45.2 (7:45.2) 25:24.3 (17:39.2)
99 #5362 Willis, Gabbriel 11 Rockledge 25:24.50 75
7:24.0 (7:24.0) 25:24.5 (18:00.5)
100 #4126 Griffith, Taylor 10 Eastside 25:27.00 76
7:21.0 (7:21.0) 25:27.0 (18:06.0)
101 #3872 Renda, Madeline 09 Boone 25:27.10 77
7:50.6 (7:50.6) 25:27.1 (17:36.5)
102 #4930 Spivey, Faith 11 McKeel 25:30.80 78
7:42.7 (7:42.7) 25:30.8 (17:48.1)
103 #3809 Fleming, Wren 10 Berkeley Prep 25:31.40
7:26.6 (7:26.6) 25:31.4 (18:04.8)
104 #3833 Murphy, Kirsten 09 Bishop Moore 25:33.20 79
7:38.3 (7:38.3) 25:33.2 (17:55.0)
105 #5262 Carr, Erin 10 Pine Crest 25:45.90
7:51.8 (7:51.8) 25:45.9 (17:54.1)
106 #3928 Lindsey, Lamicah 12 Buchholz 25:48.10 80
7:47.3 (7:47.3) 25:48.1 (18:00.9)
107 #5653 Greisen, Nicole 12 St. Cloud 25:48.70
7:46.4 (7:46.4) 25:48.7 (18:02.4)
108 #5935 Snodgrass, Elyza 10 Titusville 25:49.90 81
7:24.6 (7:24.6) 25:49.9 (18:25.3)
109 #4045 Crouch, Katie 10 Creekside 25:50.90
7:56.4 (7:56.4) 25:50.9 (17:54.5)
110 #4149 Stephen, Sarah Eastside 25:51.20 82
7:45.1 (7:45.1) 25:51.2 (18:06.1)
111 #5469 Patsch, Moriya 10 Seabreeze 25:53.10 83
8:31.1 (8:31.1) 25:53.1 (17:22.0)
112 #5635 Meyer, Shelby 11 Spanish River 25:53.10
7:36.3 (7:36.3) 25:53.1 (18:16.9)
113 #6046 Febres, Priscilla 11 University ( 25:53.50 84
7:45.9 (7:45.9) 25:53.5 (18:07.6)
114 #3877 Worden, Taylor 09 Boone 25:54.40 85
8:07.7 (8:07.7) 25:54.4 (17:46.7)
115 #4886 huches, shannon 11 Matanzas 25:54.60 86
7:49.7 (7:49.7) 25:54.6 (18:05.0)
116 #4083 arnaldy, sonoma 09 Dr. Phillips 25:58.00 87
7:52.3 (7:52.3) 25:58.0 (18:05.7)
117 #5177 Rosenberg, Sarah 6 Oak Hall 25:59.20
7:47.3 (7:47.3) 25:59.2 (18:12.0)
118 #4673 Ogden, Abbigail 10 Harmony 26:01.40 88
7:29.5 (7:29.5) 26:01.4 (18:31.9)
119 #5471 Roberts, Alyssa 09 Seabreeze 26:01.70 89
8:01.3 (8:01.3) 26:01.7 (18:00.5)
120 #4088 Herrera, Valeria 10 Dr. Phillips 26:02.20 90
7:51.4 (7:51.4) 26:02.2 (18:10.8)
121 #5600 Towle, Sydney 09 South Fork 26:02.60 91
7:48.2 (7:48.2) 26:02.6 (18:14.4)
122 #4672 Muralles, London 10 Harmony 26:10.20 92
7:51.1 (7:51.1) 26:10.2 (18:19.2)
123 #5519 Carrillo, Olivia 12 Sickles 26:10.40 93
8:01.2 (8:01.2) 26:10.4 (18:09.2)
124 #5516 Anderson, Maddie 11 Sickles 26:15.00 94
7:46.7 (7:46.7) 26:15.0 (18:28.4)
125 #5670 Vernon, Skylar 11 St. Cloud 26:15.60
7:35.1 (7:35.1) 26:15.6 (18:40.5)
126 #4092 Pham, Stepheny 09 Dr. Phillips 26:17.70 95
7:57.3 (7:57.3) 26:17.7 (18:20.5)
127 #5265 Gwalani, Drisha 10 Pine Crest 26:22.30
7:52.0 (7:52.0) 26:22.3 (18:30.4)
128 #6049 Griffin, Zoe 09 University ( 26:22.80 96
7:50.5 (7:50.5) 26:22.8 (18:32.4)
129 #5411 Buch, Wiebka 11 Santa Fe 26:25.50 97
7:42.8 (7:42.8) 26:25.5 (18:42.8)
130 #5714 Schmidt, Stephanie 11 St. Johns Co 26:25.70 98
7:45.7 (7:45.7) 26:25.7 (18:40.1)
131 #6045 Crisostomo, Mia 10 University ( 26:26.30 99
7:46.0 (7:46.0) 26:26.3 (18:40.4)
132 #4924 Nakamura, Kimi 8 McKeel 26:27.80 100
8:18.9 (8:18.9) 26:27.8 (18:09.0)
133 #5587 Altman, Gwen 09 South Fork 26:29.30 101
7:53.0 (7:53.0) 26:29.3 (18:36.4)
134 #3936 Stalder, Mei 11 Buchholz 26:32.60 102
8:33.9 (8:33.9) 26:32.6 (17:58.8)
135 #6145 Avrakotos, Katheri 11 West Shore 26:33.70
8:20.1 (8:20.1) 26:33.7 (18:13.6)
136 #3860 Anderson, Camryn 09 Boone 26:35.50
8:07.6 (8:07.6) 26:35.5 (18:27.9)
137 #3929 Manibusan, Aubrey 11 Buchholz 26:37.50 103
8:30.6 (8:30.6) 26:37.5 (18:06.9)
138 #5787 Casce, Veronica 09 St. Thomas Aquinas 26:41.00 104
8:03.1 (8:03.1) 26:41.0 (18:37.9)
139 #4066 Radney, Megan 10 Creekside 26:44.90
7:56.4 (7:56.4) 26:44.9 (18:48.5)
140 #5415 Hyde, Adrianna 11 Santa Fe 26:44.90 105
7:46.0 (7:46.0) 26:44.9 (18:59.0)
141 #5658 Kandravi, Amanda 09 St. Cloud 26:45.80
8:03.4 (8:03.4) 26:45.8 (18:42.5)
142 #4553 Ashley, Leon 10 Freedom (Tampa) 26:49.70 106
7:57.7 (7:57.7) 26:49.7 (18:52.0)
143 #4140 Nations, Hannah Eastside 26:51.60 107
8:39.7 (8:39.7) 26:51.6 (18:11.9)
144 #4073 Suttles, Lauren 10 Creekside 26:54.20
7:58.4 (7:58.4) 26:54.2 (18:55.9)
145 #3930 Parks, Maegann 10 Buchholz 26:54.80 108
8:33.3 (8:33.3) 26:54.8 (18:21.5)
146 #4589 Williamson, Victor 11 Gainesville 26:55.40 109
7:53.2 (7:53.2) 26:55.4 (19:02.2)
147 #5531 Warycha, Angela 09 Sickles 26:56.00 110
7:56.6 (7:56.6) 26:56.0 (18:59.4)
148 #4585 Peters, Anousha 09 Gainesville 26:57.60 111
7:26.1 (7:26.1) 26:57.6 (19:31.5)
149 #5934 Rymkos, Makayla 10 Titusville 26:59.40 112
7:49.3 (7:49.3) 26:59.4 (19:10.1)
150 #5452 Abusad, Layla 10 Seabreeze 27:00.10 113
8:02.4 (8:02.4) 27:00.1 (18:57.8)
151 #5715 Stroud, Daniela 11 St. Johns Co 27:00.50 114
8:12.2 (8:12.2) 27:00.5 (18:48.3)
152 #5355 McKee, Haley 9 Rockledge 27:04.70 115
8:03.4 (8:03.4) 27:04.7 (19:01.4)
153 #5163 Citty, Meghan 11 Oak Hall 27:05.20
8:13.2 (8:13.2) 27:05.2 (18:52.1)
154 #5893 Abarca, Melissa 10 Tavares 27:09.80 116
8:06.8 (8:06.8) 27:09.8 (19:03.0)
155 #6155 Seifert, Lauren 09 West Shore 27:10.10
8:20.3 (8:20.3) 27:10.1 (18:49.9)
156 #3925 Burke, Kiana 12 Buchholz 27:10.70
8:32.6 (8:32.6) 27:10.7 (18:38.1)
157 #3926 Foster, Bridget 11 Buchholz 27:12.20
8:23.6 (8:23.6) 27:12.2 (18:48.6)
158 #4588 Welt, Samantha 11 Gainesville 27:13.80 117
7:33.9 (7:33.9) 27:13.8 (19:40.0)
159 #5959 Santangelo, Claire 12 Trinity Catholic 27:16.60 118
8:13.7 (8:13.7) 27:16.6 (19:02.9)
160 #4554 Brook, Bailey 12 Freedom (Tampa) 27:17.60 119
7:57.9 (7:57.9) 27:17.6 (19:19.7)
161 #5270 Pliske, Maggie 09 Pine Crest 27:18.60
8:03.9 (8:03.9) 27:18.6 (19:14.8)
162 #5414 Griner, Dallas 09 Santa Fe 27:18.80 120
7:55.9 (7:55.9) 27:18.8 (19:23.0)
163 #5654 Greisen, Sheila 12 St. Cloud 27:19.70
8:11.5 (8:11.5) 27:19.7 (19:08.2)
164 #4887 Hunter, Cassandra 09 Matanzas 27:20.70 121
8:12.9 (8:12.9) 27:20.7 (19:07.8)
165 #5918 Noles, Hannah 10 Taylor County 27:27.50
7:55.5 (7:55.5) 27:27.5 (19:32.0)
166 #4921 Jones, Hallie 8 McKeel 27:31.00 122
8:44.7 (8:44.7) 27:31.0 (18:46.4)
167 #5525 Lackey, Cameryn 12 Sickles 27:31.10 123
8:02.1 (8:02.1) 27:31.1 (19:29.1)
168 #5160 Bleke, Skyler 12 Oak Hall 27:31.50
8:13.1 (8:13.1) 27:31.5 (19:18.4)
169 #6047 Figueroa, Lexianny 09 University ( 27:33.30 124
7:45.5 (7:45.5) 27:33.3 (19:47.9)
170 #4564 Millington, Tori 10 Freedom (Tampa) 27:34.40 125
8:15.1 (8:15.1) 27:34.4 (19:19.3)
171 #3934 Rwebart, Sarah 11 Buchholz 27:37.20
8:49.7 (8:49.7) 27:37.2 (18:47.5)
172 #3939 Zhu, Lillian 11 Buchholz 27:38.20
8:35.8 (8:35.8) 27:38.2 (19:02.4)
173 #5529 Shelton, Brianna 10 Sickles 27:40.20 126
8:02.8 (8:02.8) 27:40.2 (19:37.5)
174 #4055 Lovell, Chrisi 10 Creekside 27:40.40
8:17.9 (8:17.9) 27:40.4 (19:22.5)
175 #5922 Chalmers, Fiona 09 Titusville 27:41.20
8:04.5 (8:04.5) 27:41.2 (19:36.7)
176 #5465 Miller, Danielle 11 Seabreeze 27:42.10 127
8:37.1 (8:37.1) 27:42.1 (19:05.1)
177 #5663 Moore, Emily 10 St. Cloud 27:42.90
8:12.1 (8:12.1) 27:42.9 (19:30.8)
178 #6156 Taylor, Noel 10 West Shore 27:44.30
8:24.6 (8:24.6) 27:44.3 (19:19.8)
179 #4663 Brown, Aubree 11 Harmony 27:46.40 128
8:03.8 (8:03.8) 27:46.4 (19:42.6)
180 #5459 Dempe, Samantha 10 Seabreeze 27:47.10 129
8:31.0 (8:31.0) 27:47.1 (19:16.2)
181 #4928 Smith, Katina 12 McKeel 27:47.30 130
8:21.5 (8:21.5) 27:47.3 (19:25.9)
182 #5953 Delprete, Rozina 09 Trinity Catholic 27:51.10 131
8:17.6 (8:17.6) 27:51.1 (19:33.6)
183 #5473 Smith, Melanie 09 Seabreeze 27:51.30
8:37.0 (8:37.0) 27:51.3 (19:14.3)
184 #6053 Johnson, Samantha 11 University ( 27:51.60 132
8:07.4 (8:07.4) 27:51.6 (19:44.3)
185 #4560 Gaias, Hunter 10 Freedom (Tampa) 27:55.00 133
8:14.6 (8:14.6) 27:55.0 (19:40.5)
186 #3841 Tilley, Veronica 09 Bishop Moore 27:57.40 134
8:31.5 (8:31.5) 27:57.4 (19:25.9)
187 #5039 Bertig, Megan 10 Mitchell 27:57.90
8:01.9 (8:01.9) 27:57.9 (19:56.0)
188 #5650 Flores, Aneshka 11 St. Cloud 27:59.30
8:07.9 (8:07.9) 27:59.3 (19:51.4)
189 #3867 Harding, Cassidy 10 Boone 28:03.20
8:24.0 (8:24.0) 28:03.2 (19:39.2)
190 #3868 Houston, Molly 10 Boone 28:03.60
8:24.2 (8:24.2) 28:03.6 (19:39.5)
191 #4567 Sukhenko, Anastasi 10 Freedom (Tampa) 28:05.40
8:00.8 (8:00.8) 28:05.4 (20:04.6)
192 #3935 Shannon, Ali 09 Buchholz 28:08.80
8:39.6 (8:39.6) 28:08.8 (19:29.2)
193 #5594 Menninger, Kaitlyn 11 South Fork 28:12.00
8:17.4 (8:17.4) 28:12.0 (19:54.6)
194 #5520 Chute, Lyndsey 10 Sickles 28:13.40 135
7:56.1 (7:56.1) 28:13.4 (20:17.4)
195 #5347 Acosta, Victoria 10 Rockledge 28:15.40 136
8:48.4 (8:48.4) 28:15.4 (19:27.0)
196 #3840 Smith, Zoe 11 Bishop Moore 28:22.40 137
8:37.3 (8:37.3) 28:22.4 (19:45.2)
197 #4577 Dose, Mary Anna 10 Gainesville 28:24.20 138
8:43.5 (8:43.5) 28:24.2 (19:40.8)
198 #5476 Vail, Cammi 10 Seabreeze 28:24.70
8:42.6 (8:42.6) 28:24.7 (19:42.2)
199 #4555 Capillan, Zofia 10 Freedom (Tampa) 28:26.50
8:46.9 (8:46.9) 28:26.5 (19:39.7)
200 #4929 Spivey, Ashley 10 McKeel 28:27.50 139
8:44.9 (8:44.9) 28:27.5 (19:42.7)
201 #6042 Campbell, Kaira 10 University ( 28:28.40 140
8:23.1 (8:23.1) 28:28.4 (20:05.4)
202 #5955 Harrynarine, Ashle 10 Trinity Catholic 28:30.40 141
8:24.5 (8:24.5) 28:30.4 (20:05.9)
203 #6051 Hogg, Makayla 10 University ( 28:32.20
8:19.4 (8:19.4) 28:32.2 (20:12.8)
204 #5845 Harrell, Abby 09 Suwannee 28:42.40
7:52.2 (7:52.2) 28:42.4 (20:50.3)
205 #4127 Hocchaus, Tessa 12 Eastside 28:44.60 142
8:42.1 (8:42.1) 28:44.6 (20:02.6)
206 #4965 Bursian, Monica 12 Merritt Island 28:45.20
8:41.3 (8:41.3) 28:45.2 (20:03.9)
207 #5916 Magee, Ruth 11 Taylor County 28:51.20
8:14.1 (8:14.1) 28:51.2 (20:37.1)
208 #4576 Cott, Jennifer 10 Gainesville 28:54.10 143
7:47.2 (7:47.2) 28:54.1 (21:06.9)
209 #6059 Nguyen, Nhi 09 University ( 28:55.60
8:32.3 (8:32.3) 28:55.6 (20:23.3)
210 #3839 Sleigh, Linnea 09 Bishop Moore 28:59.10 144
8:32.4 (8:32.4) 28:59.1 (20:26.8)
211 #4147 Rua, Delaney Eastside 28:59.50 145
8:37.5 (8:37.5) 28:59.5 (20:22.1)
212 #6037 Amanda, Alvarez 10 University ( 29:06.50
8:37.2 (8:37.2) 29:06.5 (20:29.3)
213 #3870 Maynard, Chastity 09 Boone 29:06.90
8:48.7 (8:48.7) 29:06.9 (20:18.3)
214 #4565 Seidl, Gracie 10 Freedom (Tampa) 29:13.90
8:01.7 (8:01.7) 29:13.9 (21:12.2)
215 #5064 Arvelo, Amanda 10 Mount Dora 29:14.90
8:06.1 (8:06.1) 29:14.9 (21:08.9)
216 #5961 Taylor, Kate 10 Trinity Catholic 29:15.90 146
8:33.3 (8:33.3) 29:15.9 (20:42.7)
217 #5954 Hanna, Aubrey 10 Trinity Catholic 29:18.10 147
8:58.3 (8:58.3) 29:18.1 (20:19.8)
218 #4057 mencia, michelle Creekside 29:18.70
8:45.5 (8:45.5) 29:18.7 (20:33.2)
219 #6044 Connor, Margaret 11 University ( 29:19.30
8:32.2 (8:32.2) 29:19.3 (20:47.2)
220 #1841 Barron, Hannah 9 First Academ 29:19.90
8:33.3 (8:33.3) 29:19.9 (20:46.7)
221 #6040 Cahue, Isabelle 09 University ( 29:19.90
9:09.6 (9:09.6) 29:19.9 (20:10.4)
222 #5958 Kwatkowsky, Delane 10 Trinity Catholic 29:29.80 148
8:58.0 (8:58.0) 29:29.8 (20:31.9)
223 #6057 Ng, Wendy 12 University ( 29:37.50
8:36.4 (8:36.4) 29:37.5 (21:01.1)
224 #5041 Howell, Charlotte 09 Mitchell 29:38.70
8:54.9 (8:54.9) 29:38.7 (20:43.8)
225 #5458 Dehili, Samira 10 Seabreeze 29:46.50
8:44.4 (8:44.4) 29:46.5 (21:02.1)
226 #4578 Frening, Lauryn 09 Gainesville 29:47.20 149
8:50.6 (8:50.6) 29:47.2 (20:56.6)
227 #5515 Almanear, Amber 09 Sickles 29:55.30 150
7:51.1 (7:51.1) 29:55.3 (22:04.3)
228 #4136 Mathew, Megan 12 Eastside 29:57.40 151
8:40.9 (8:40.9) 29:57.4 (21:16.5)
229 #4059 Morris, Sierra 10 Creekside 30:00.90
8:43.2 (8:43.2) 30:00.9 (21:17.8)
230 #5422 Tate, Diore 10 Santa Fe 30:06.10 152
9:11.4 (9:11.4) 30:06.1 (20:54.7)
231 #4893 Tillis, Amber 09 Matanzas 30:09.50 153
8:37.9 (8:37.9) 30:09.5 (21:31.6)
232 #5065 Berg, Summer 12 Mount Dora 30:17.10
8:41.2 (8:41.2) 30:17.1 (21:36.0)
233 #4888 Marti, Rain 09 Matanzas 30:23.80 154
9:01.6 (9:01.6) 30:23.8 (21:22.3)
234 #5899 Mainville, Danae 09 Tavares 30:46.50 155
8:58.4 (8:58.4) 30:46.5 (21:48.1)
235 #4134 Mains, Cai 12 Eastside 30:52.10
9:46.5 (9:46.5) 30:52.1 (21:05.6)
236 #5665 Poon, Lisa 10 St. Cloud 30:52.10
8:38.7 (8:38.7) 30:52.1 (22:13.5)
237 #4129 Kutyna, Karen Eastside 30:53.90
8:46.0 (8:46.0) 30:53.9 (22:08.0)
238 #4120 Caes, Zosia Eastside 30:59.80
8:39.4 (8:39.4) 30:59.8 (22:20.5)
239 #4048 Eubanks, Kaylynn 10 Creekside 31:05.00
9:35.4 (9:35.4) 31:05.0 (21:29.7)
240 #6048 Galeano, Sofia 10 University ( 31:09.50
9:31.4 (9:31.4) 31:09.5 (21:38.1)
241 #4490 Secauscus, Shannon 09 Forest 31:18.60
8:44.1 (8:44.1) 31:18.6 (22:34.6)
242 #4128 Kowalewska, Aska Eastside 31:33.00
9:11.1 (9:11.1) 31:33.0 (22:21.9)
243 #6060 Nguyen, Trucvy 09 University ( 31:35.30
8:31.1 (8:31.1) 31:35.3 (23:04.2)
244 #5667 Rucker, Hannah 09 St. Cloud 31:40.50
8:56.7 (8:56.7) 31:40.5 (22:43.9)
245 #4573 Booher, Sierra 12 Gainesville 31:45.10 156
9:02.2 (9:02.2) 31:45.1 (22:42.9)
246 #3931 Pence, Lauren 11 Buchholz 31:54.80
9:26.3 (9:26.3) 31:54.8 (22:28.5)
247 #6050 Hall, Syanne 11 University ( 31:58.00
9:30.3 (9:30.3) 31:58.0 (22:27.8)
248 #4155 Werther, Chase 12 Eastside 31:59.00
8:43.8 (8:43.8) 31:59.0 (23:15.2)
249 #4046 Diduryk, Katrina 10 Creekside 32:02.30
9:35.4 (9:35.4) 32:02.3 (22:26.9)
250 #4675 Palmer, Emily 10 Harmony 32:02.90 157
9:17.6 (9:17.6) 32:02.9 (22:45.4)
251 #4154 Villalon, Monica 12 Eastside 32:12.20
9:49.8 (9:49.8) 32:12.2 (22:22.4)
252 #5416 Jenkins, Hailey 11 Santa Fe 32:19.80 158
9:24.2 (9:24.2) 32:19.8 (22:55.6)
253 #4882 Davis, Morgan 10 Matanzas 32:27.20 159
9:03.7 (9:03.7) 32:27.2 (23:23.5)
254 #5068 Gallego, Laura 11 Mount Dora 32:42.50
9:27.8 (9:27.8) 32:42.5 (23:14.7)
255 #5660 Miller, Della 10 St. Cloud 32:44.50
9:28.7 (9:28.7) 32:44.5 (23:15.9)
256 #3933 Riccio, Cristina 11 Buchholz 32:58.50
9:46.8 (9:46.8) 32:58.5 (23:11.7)
257 #4121 Clark, Madelene 10 Eastside 33:00.40
9:38.9 (9:38.9) 33:00.4 (23:21.6)
258 #4666 Farris, Francesca 11 Harmony 33:39.50 160
9:53.9 (9:53.9) 33:39.5 (23:45.7)
259 #5713 Montgomery, Lane 8 St. Johns Co 34:08.40 161
10:21.9 (10:21.9) 34:08.4 (23:46.6)
260 #5707 Hollis, Carolina 7 St. Johns Co 34:13.70 162
10:22.1 (10:22.1) 34:13.7 (23:51.7)
261 #4157 Yeats, Ellen 12 Eastside 34:19.00
7:39.9 (7:39.9) 34:19.0 (26:39.2)
262 #6058 Nguyen, Amy 11 University ( 34:34.80
9:56.1 (9:56.1) 34:34.8 (24:38.8)
263 #4574 Broadbent, Emma 11 Gainesville 34:40.80
9:49.9 (9:49.9) 34:40.8 (24:50.9)
264 #5524 Kaczmarek, Maddy 11 Sickles 34:42.20
9:33.7 (9:33.7) 34:42.2 (25:08.6)
265 #5710 Lindholm, Megan 10 St. Johns Co 35:01.50 163
10:43.7 (10:43.7) 35:01.5 (24:17.9)
266 #5716 Whitley, Shelby 11 St. Johns Co 35:18.90 164
9:33.9 (9:33.9) 35:18.9 (25:45.0)
267 #4487 Myrick, Aubrey 10 Forest 35:30.90
9:09.4 (9:09.4) 35:30.9 (26:21.6)
268 #6055 Meier, Charlotte 12 University ( 35:38.40
10:28.6 (10:28.6) 35:38.4 (25:09.9)
269 #3842 Wesley, Artaya 09 Bishop Moore 35:56.80 165
10:32.6 (10:32.6) 35:56.8 (25:24.3)
270 #6064 Smart, Ami 09 University ( 36:01.40
10:26.4 (10:26.4) 36:01.4 (25:35.0)
271 #4054 Lawson, Alexis 09 Creekside 36:04.20
10:14.3 (10:14.3) 36:04.2 (25:49.9)
272 #5706 Haack, Auriel 11 St. Johns Co 36:16.40 166
10:29.6 (10:29.6) 36:16.4 (25:46.9)
273 #5703 Duffey, Chastity 11 St. Johns Co 36:29.00
10:23.3 (10:23.3) 36:29.0 (26:05.7)
274 #4135 Mansour, Urmeen Eastside 36:31.80
10:10.0 (10:10.0) 36:31.8 (26:21.8)
275 #5897 Deschenes, Alyssa 10 Tavares 36:42.00 167
10:06.6 (10:06.6) 36:42.0 (26:35.5)
276 #5895 Cruz, Georgia 10 Tavares 37:51.60 168
10:33.2 (10:33.2) 37:51.6 (27:18.4)
277 #4486 Hunter, Alexis 09 Forest 38:24.30
10:50.9 (10:50.9) 38:24.3 (27:33.5)
278 #5849 Roberts, Jordan 11 Suwannee 38:33.50
10:16.3 (10:16.3) 38:33.5 (28:17.3)
279 #5896 Dennis, Taylor 10 Tavares 40:28.80 169
10:38.7 (10:38.7) 40:28.8 (29:50.1)
280 #5901 Monthony, Emma 09 Tavares 42:59.40 170
12:04.0 (12:04.0) 42:59.4 (30:55.4)
281 #4117 Arneus, Ambreanna Eastside 43:31.70
25:42.1 (25:42.1) 10:38:37.1
282 #4491 Susdorf, Breanna 09 Forest 47:31.20
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Creekside 61 6 7 13 17 18 22 42
Total Time: 1:50:29.80
Average: 22:05.96
2 Pine Crest 70 2 8 15 21 24 30 36
Total Time: 1:50:50.40
Average: 22:10.08
3 Fort Myers 80 3 10 12 23 32 45 49
Total Time: 1:51:27.90
Average: 22:17.58
4 Oak Hall 93 4 11 16 28 34 38 51
Total Time: 1:52:28.30
Average: 22:29.66
5 Boone 184 5 26 40 52 61 77 85
Total Time: 1:57:38.70
Average: 23:31.74
6 Dr. Phillips 184 9 14 20 54 87 90 95
Total Time: 1:57:24.20
Average: 23:28.84
7 St. Thomas Aquinas 206 19 25 29 66 67 104
Total Time: 1:59:10.90
Average: 23:50.18
8 Titusville 251 37 41 46 57 70 81 112
Total Time: 2:01:47.40
Average: 24:21.48
9 St. Cloud 267 44 48 53 59 63 71 72
Total Time: 2:02:49.60
Average: 24:33.92
10 South Fork 288 39 47 65 68 69 91 101
Total Time: 2:03:41.00
Average: 24:44.20
11 Buchholz 324 27 55 60 80 102 103 108
Total Time: 2:04:55.20
Average: 24:59.04
12 Freedom (Tampa) 380 35 58 62 106 119 125 133
Total Time: 2:07:25.30
Average: 25:29.06
13 Seabreeze 382 33 64 83 89 113 127 129
Total Time: 2:07:28.60
Average: 25:29.72
14 Rockledge 400 1 73 75 115 136
Total Time: 2:06:39.80
Average: 25:19.96
15 Bishop Moore 431 31 50 79 134 137 144 165
Total Time: 2:09:39.10
Average: 25:55.82
16 University (Orlando) 459 56 84 96 99 124 132 140
Total Time: 2:10:56.30
Average: 26:11.26
17 Eastside 481 74 76 82 107 142 145 151
Total Time: 2:12:18.70
Average: 26:27.74
18 Santa Fe 517 43 97 105 120 152 158
Total Time: 2:14:32.40
Average: 26:54.48
19 Sickles 546 93 94 110 123 126 135 150
Total Time: 2:14:32.70
Average: 26:54.54
20 McKeel 569 78 100 122 130 139
Total Time: 2:15:44.40
Average: 27:08.88
21 Gainesville 618 109 111 117 138 143 149 156
Total Time: 2:18:25.10
Average: 27:41.02
22 Harmony 625 88 92 128 157 160
Total Time: 2:25:40.40
Average: 29:08.08
23 Matanzas 673 86 121 153 154 159
Total Time: 2:26:15.80
Average: 29:15.16
24 Trinity Catholic 683 118 131 141 146 147 148
Total Time: 2:22:12.10
Average: 28:26.42
25 St. Johns Country Day 698 98 114 161 162 163 164 166
Total Time: 2:36:49.80
Average: 31:21.96
26 Tavares 775 116 155 167 168 169 170
Total Time: 2:52:58.70
Average: 34:35.74
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Mt. Dew Invitational - 9/20/2014
University of Florida Golf Course
Gainesville, Fl
Last Completed Event
Event 6 Boys 5k Run CC HS JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #5013 Aguirre, Carlos 11 Miami Columbus 17:23.11 1
5:17.18 (5:17.18) 17:23.11 (12:05.93)
2 #6201 Hardee, Colton Fort Myers 17:29.73 2
3 #3800 Montadas, Antonio 12 Belen Jesuit Prep 17:36.94 3
5:17.18 (5:17.18) 17:36.94 (12:19.76)
4 #6202 Burns, Jason Fort Myers 17:41.36 4
5 #6203 Turner, Andrew Fort Myers 17:41.94 5
6 #5024 Gonzalez, Connor 12 Miami Columbus 17:44.68 6
5:28.34 (5:28.34) 17:44.68 (12:16.34)
7 #3786 Bustamante, Rodrig 11 Belen Jesuit Prep 17:46.47 7
5:18.02 (5:18.02) 17:46.47 (12:28.45)
8 #5251 Medina, John 12 Pembroke Pin 17:48.14 8
5:19.99 (5:19.99) 17:48.14 (12:28.15)
9 #1838 Gonzalez, Christia 12 Miami Columbus 17:51.11 9
5:28.42 (5:28.42) 17:51.11 (12:22.69)
10 #5820 Turati, Andre 10 St. Thomas Aquinas 17:54.60 10
5:32.66 (5:32.66) 17:54.60 (12:21.94)
11 #3788 Corzo, Alejandro 09 Belen Jesuit Prep 18:00.07 11
5:22.74 (5:22.74) 18:00.07 (12:37.33)
12 #5291 Knezevich, Ron 10 Pine Crest 18:00.77 12
5:31.08 (5:31.08) 18:00.77 (12:29.69)
13 #5017 Cabrera, Michael 11 Miami Columbus 18:00.96 13
5:28.97 (5:28.97) 18:00.96 (12:31.99)
14 #3895 Teel, Aidan 11 Boone 18:11.26 14
5:34.00 (5:34.00) 18:11.26 (12:37.26)
15 #5248 Gomez, Christian 11 Pembroke Pin 18:13.80 15
5:25.88 (5:25.88) 18:13.80 (12:47.92)
16 #5539 Goodman, Mason 09 Sickles 18:13.96 16
5:30.98 (5:30.98) 18:13.96 (12:42.98)
17 #5254 Paparazzi, Angelo 11 Pembroke Pin 18:16.44 17
5:30.68 (5:30.68) 18:16.44 (12:45.76)
18 #5285 Caldwell, Alex 11 Pine Crest 18:18.15 18
5:31.31 (5:31.31) 18:18.15 (12:46.84)
19 #6204 McHugh, Gareth Fort Myers 18:19.39 19
20 #3894 Ryan, Brandon 12 Boone 18:20.24 20
5:31.57 (5:31.57) 18:20.24 (12:48.67)
21 #1840 Delvalle, Andy 9 Miami Columbus 18:21.13 21
5:43.64 (5:43.64) 18:21.13 (12:37.49)
22 #5324 O'Hara, Will 11 Ponte Vedra 18:22.74 22
5:46.51 (5:46.51) 18:22.74 (12:36.23)
23 #6205 Janey, Ethan Fort Myers 18:24.95 23
24 #6206 Radilla, Luis Fort Myers 18:29.59 24
25 #6207 Seech, Evan Fort Myers 18:33.00 25
26 #5021 Garcia, Christophe 09 Miami Columbus 18:34.75 26
5:46.55 (5:46.55) 18:34.75 (12:48.20)
27 #5948 Toms, Dawson 09 Titusville 18:38.87 27
5:38.00 (5:38.00) 18:38.87 (13:00.87)
28 #5641 Gomez, Felipe 11 Spanish River 18:40.96
5:58.69 (5:58.69) 18:40.96 (12:42.27)
29 #4949 Snyder, Keaton 8 McKeel 18:42.20 28
5:46.62 (5:46.62) 18:42.20 (12:55.58)
30 #3799 Martell, Robert 11 Belen Jesuit Prep 18:42.96 29
5:30.62 (5:30.62) 18:42.96 (13:12.34)
31 #6208 McKenzie, Keaton Fort Myers 18:44.09
32 #5812 Martinez, Antonio 10 St. Thomas Aquinas 18:44.77 30
5:56.05 (5:56.05) 18:44.77 (12:48.72)
33 #3805 Signoret, Andres 11 Belen Jesuit Prep 18:44.86 31
5:27.10 (5:27.10) 18:44.86 (13:17.76)
34 #4987 Micco, Bradyn 09 Merritt Island 18:50.67 32
5:38.71 (5:38.71) 18:50.67 (13:11.96)
35 #1839 Garcia, Mario 9 Miami Columbus 18:52.40 33
5:49.94 (5:49.94) 18:52.40 (13:02.46)
36 #4907 Mitchell, Cody 11 Matanzas 18:55.40 34
5:58.04 (5:58.04) 18:55.40 (12:57.36)
37 #5323 Mowlam, Quinn 09 Ponte Vedra 18:56.49 35
6:00.69 (6:00.69) 18:56.49 (12:55.80)
38 #5373 Meader, Jacob 12 Rockledge 18:56.95 36
5:48.97 (5:48.97) 18:56.95 (13:07.98)
39 #3896 Tormanen, Drew 12 Boone 18:57.79 37
5:45.59 (5:45.59) 18:57.79 (13:12.20)
40 #4098 Bradshaw, Chris 12 Dr. Phillips 18:57.85
5:30.55 (5:30.55) 18:57.85 (13:27.30)
41 #3793 Fraga, Albert 09 Belen Jesuit Prep 19:02.92 38
5:52.57 (5:52.57) 19:02.92 (13:10.35)
42 #5294 Ortega, Gabriel 8 Pine Crest 19:03.01 39
5:54.73 (5:54.73) 19:03.01 (13:08.28)
43 #5363 Braswell, Jacob 09 Rockledge 19:03.77 40
5:56.67 (5:56.67) 19:03.77 (13:07.10)
44 #5509 Walsh, Preston 09 Seabreeze 19:06.35 41
5:44.86 (5:44.86) 19:06.35 (13:21.49)
45 #5321 Lowery, Tyler 12 Ponte Vedra 19:10.07 42
5:58.72 (5:58.72) 19:10.07 (13:11.35)
46 #5244 Adarve, Alejandro 12 Pembroke Pin 19:12.94 43
5:36.90 (5:36.90) 19:12.94 (13:36.04)
47 #5029 Wyszkowski, Bobby 09 Miami Columbus 19:14.18
5:45.49 (5:45.49) 19:14.18 (13:28.69)
48 #5809 Grillo, Jonah 12 St. Thomas Aquinas 19:17.62 44
5:58.06 (5:58.06) 19:17.62 (13:19.56)
49 #3794 Gallinar, Thomas 09 Belen Jesuit Prep 19:17.80 45
5:54.90 (5:54.90) 19:17.80 (13:22.90)
50 #5050 Cooke, Josh 12 Mitchell 19:19.51 46
6:06.76 (6:06.76) 19:19.51 (13:12.75)
51 #5936 Bell, Chales 09 Titusville 19:21.26 47
5:38.91 (5:38.91) 19:21.26 (13:42.35)
52 #4939 Good, Thomas 12 McKeel 19:21.91 48
5:46.09 (5:46.09) 19:21.91 (13:35.82)
53 #5371 Horn, Logan 10 Rockledge 19:22.92 49
5:55.27 (5:55.27) 19:22.92 (13:27.65)
54 #4178 Shultz, Josh 10 Eastside 19:24.09 50
5:50.23 (5:50.23) 19:24.09 (13:33.86)
55 #5256 Smith, Chris 11 Pembroke Pin 19:25.04 51
5:47.24 (5:47.24) 19:25.04 (13:37.80)
56 #5811 Kirkley, Brian 11 St. Thomas Aquinas 19:27.52 52
6:02.34 (6:02.34) 19:27.52 (13:25.18)
57 #4908 Morea, Johnny 11 Matanzas 19:27.81 53
5:54.38 (5:54.38) 19:27.81 (13:33.43)
58 #4896 Colaluca, Mathew 11 Matanzas 19:27.82 54
6:02.81 (6:02.81) 19:27.82 (13:25.01)
59 #5322 Mowlam, Palmer 11 Ponte Vedra 19:32.41 55
6:06.24 (6:06.24) 19:32.41 (13:26.17)
60 #5019 Escamilla, Nicolas 10 Miami Columbus 19:32.95
5:42.45 (5:42.45) 19:32.95 (13:50.50)
61 #5808 Dominguez, Nichola 10 St. Thomas Aquinas 19:33.11 56
6:03.16 (6:03.16) 19:33.11 (13:29.95)
62 #5942 Ertingshausen, Fel 11 Titusville 19:33.41 57
5:46.18 (5:46.18) 19:33.41 (13:47.23)
63 #3956 Pascual, Luke 11 Buchholz 19:33.45 58
6:14.21 (6:14.21) 19:33.45 (13:19.24)
64 #4945 Ryan, Austin 10 McKeel 19:34.53 59
5:54.37 (5:54.37) 19:34.53 (13:40.16)
65 #4103 Matzner, Jacob 10 Dr. Phillips 19:35.77
6:09.42 (6:09.42) 19:35.77 (13:26.35)
66 #3950 Matokizoh, Devon 09 Buchholz 19:36.43 60
6:21.57 (6:21.57) 19:36.43 (13:14.86)
67 #5816 Ponce, Nicolas 11 St. Thomas Aquinas 19:38.06 61
6:03.19 (6:03.19) 19:38.06 (13:34.87)
68 #5646 Smythe, Brett 10 Spanish River 19:38.24
5:58.99 (5:58.99) 19:38.24 (13:39.25)
69 #4791 Lowe, Archer 10 Lake Nona 19:38.58
6:07.75 (6:07.75) 19:38.58 (13:30.83)
70 #5025 Hernandez, Michael 11 Miami Columbus 19:39.69
6:03.12 (6:03.12) 19:39.69 (13:36.57)
71 #5246 Carter, Dylan 11 Pembroke Pin 19:39.80 62
6:00.44 (6:00.44) 19:39.80 (13:39.36)
72 #5325 Rumsey, Cameron 11 Ponte Vedra 19:41.02 63
6:08.34 (6:08.34) 19:41.02 (13:32.68)
73 #6161 Gibson, Grant 10 West Shore 19:42.26 64
6:10.00 (6:10.00) 19:42.26 (13:32.26)
74 #5022 Ghonda, Frederic 09 Miami Columbus 19:43.63
6:00.10 (6:00.10) 19:43.63 (13:43.53)
75 #4902 Hidalgo, Eddie 11 Matanzas 19:45.99 65
6:04.06 (6:04.06) 19:45.99 (13:41.93)
76 #5499 Oakes, Dylan 10 Seabreeze 19:47.46 66
5:49.43 (5:49.43) 19:47.46 (13:58.03)
77 #6157 Adams, Tyler 10 West Shore 19:49.45 67
6:25.95 (6:25.95) 19:49.45 (13:23.50)
78 #5061 Spicer, Brian 09 Mitchell 19:52.81 68
6:27.40 (6:27.40) 19:52.81 (13:25.41)
79 #5941 Dallas, James 09 Titusville 19:54.61 69
5:48.91 (5:48.91) 19:54.61 (14:05.70)
80 #5281 Blostein, Zach 8 Pine Crest 19:55.91 70
6:17.05 (6:17.05) 19:55.91 (13:38.86)
81 #5940 Collier, Logan 09 Titusville 19:55.92 71
6:07.67 (6:07.67) 19:55.92 (13:48.25)
82 #5320 Knight, Justin 10 Ponte Vedra 19:56.04 72
6:02.09 (6:02.09) 19:56.04 (13:53.95)
83 #5497 Moreno, Stefan 09 Seabreeze 19:57.37 73
6:01.44 (6:01.44) 19:57.37 (13:55.93)
84 #5028 Valenzuela, Norman 11 Miami Columbus 19:59.01
6:01.69 (6:01.69) 19:59.01 (13:57.32)
85 #5544 Mayer, Thomas 09 Sickles 19:59.12 74
6:13.81 (6:13.81) 19:59.12 (13:45.31)
86 #5944 Parrish, Harley 09 Titusville 19:59.66 75
6:07.97 (6:07.97) 19:59.66 (13:51.69)
87 #5545 Murphy, Austin 09 Sickles 20:00.05 76
6:11.30 (6:11.30) 20:00.05 (13:48.75)
88 #3899 Waranch, Lyle 10 Boone 20:00.93 77
6:01.95 (6:01.95) 20:00.93 (13:58.98)
89 #5810 Julia, Jake 10 St. Thomas Aquinas 20:03.46 78
6:08.69 (6:08.69) 20:03.46 (13:54.77)
90 #5718 Bhatia, Sunny 11 St. Johns Co 20:05.62 79
6:00.97 (6:00.97) 20:05.62 (14:04.65)
91 #5639 Diaz, Alejandro 12 Spanish River 20:10.33
5:59.12 (5:59.12) 20:10.33 (14:11.21)
92 #4165 Hagen, Noah 11 Eastside 20:13.68 80
6:03.60 (6:03.60) 20:13.68 (14:10.08)
93 #4189 Agar, Jack 10 Edgewater 20:14.80 81
6:15.60 (6:15.60) 20:14.80 (13:59.20)
94 #4903 Hunter, Gregorio 11 Matanzas 20:15.46 82
6:08.28 (6:08.28) 20:15.46 (14:07.18)
95 #3791 Fager, Daniel 09 Belen Jesuit Prep 20:16.16
6:16.00 (6:16.00) 20:16.16 (14:00.16)
96 #5814 Morrison, Christop 12 St. Thomas Aquinas 20:17.77
6:12.14 (6:12.14) 20:17.77 (14:05.63)
97 #4180 Smith, Stephen Eastside 20:19.59 83
6:08.09 (6:08.09) 20:19.59 (14:11.50)
98 #3954 Nuttall, Quinton 09 Buchholz 20:21.60 84
6:23.26 (6:23.26) 20:21.60 (13:58.34)
99 #3797 Labrador, Eric 09 Belen Jesuit Prep 20:22.65
6:06.59 (6:06.59) 20:22.65 (14:16.06)
100 #5062 Wetherill, Ty 11 Mitchell 20:22.93 85
5:56.06 (5:56.06) 20:22.93 (14:26.87)
101 #5282 Brody, Ben 10 Pine Crest 20:26.34 86
6:05.36 (6:05.36) 20:26.34 (14:20.98)
102 #3958 Simmons, Jonathan 10 Buchholz 20:28.18 87
6:15.24 (6:15.24) 20:28.18 (14:12.94)
103 #5729 Lindholm, Patrick 7 St. Johns Co 20:29.06 88
6:09.45 (6:09.45) 20:29.06 (14:19.61)
104 #5049 Ashton, Brian 12 Mitchell 20:30.70 89
6:10.68 (6:10.68) 20:30.70 (14:20.02)
105 #5014 Alvear, Nicholas 10 Miami Columbus 20:34.15
6:12.44 (6:12.44) 20:34.15 (14:21.71)
106 #5912 Rufrano, Anthony 10 Tavares 20:35.26
6:16.96 (6:16.96) 20:35.26 (14:18.30)
107 #5937 Benn, Jacob 12 Titusville 20:35.48 90
6:04.98 (6:04.98) 20:35.48 (14:30.50)
108 #3955 Park, Nick 09 Buchholz 20:37.90 91
6:24.91 (6:24.91) 20:37.90 (14:12.99)
109 #5284 Cabral, Michael 10 Pine Crest 20:39.51 92
6:19.68 (6:19.68) 20:39.51 (14:19.83)
110 #3785 Aparicio, Michael 09 Belen Jesuit Prep 20:41.02
6:17.57 (6:17.57) 20:41.02 (14:23.45)
111 #5377 Thompson, Anthony 11 Rockledge 20:41.95 93
5:44.45 (5:44.45) 20:41.95 (14:57.50)
112 #5508 Thompson, Andrew 12 Seabreeze 20:42.12 94
6:05.79 (6:05.79) 20:42.12 (14:36.33)
113 #3792 Fager, David 11 Belen Jesuit Prep 20:42.40
6:08.56 (6:08.56) 20:42.40 (14:33.84)
114 #4979 Bride, Ben 12 Merritt Island 20:46.05 95
6:26.80 (6:26.80) 20:46.05 (14:19.25)
115 #4989 Ott, Weston 12 Merritt Island 20:48.52 96
5:47.85 (5:47.85) 20:48.52 (15:00.67)
116 #5056 Rejko, Tyler 10 Mitchell 20:49.87 97
6:32.58 (6:32.58) 20:49.87 (14:17.29)
117 #5507 Thompson, Alex 11 Seabreeze 20:49.95 98
6:04.04 (6:04.04) 20:49.95 (14:45.91)
118 #5053 Gruwell, Gavin 10 Mitchell 20:51.80 99
6:32.11 (6:32.11) 20:51.80 (14:19.69)
119 #6209 Swett, Drew Fort Myers 20:52.78
120 #5730 Makar, Aaron 8 St. Johns Co 20:53.93 100
6:18.46 (6:18.46) 20:53.93 (14:35.47)
121 #5286 Coggeshall, Carsen 10 Pine Crest 20:55.50 101
6:22.73 (6:22.73) 20:55.50 (14:32.77)
122 #3945 Gage, Indigo 09 Buchholz 20:55.90 102
6:40.16 (6:40.16) 20:55.90 (14:15.74)
123 #4912 torres, brandon 11 Matanzas 20:57.08 103
6:09.25 (6:09.25) 20:57.08 (14:47.83)
124 #5488 Fiske, Garrett 11 Seabreeze 20:59.37 104
6:11.76 (6:11.76) 20:59.37 (14:47.61)
125 #5503 Robinson, Jacob 11 Seabreeze 20:59.39 105
6:20.38 (6:20.38) 20:59.39 (14:39.01)
126 #5057 Sandoval, Dan 10 Mitchell 21:00.25 106
6:34.33 (6:34.33) 21:00.25 (14:25.92)
127 #4683 Gordon, James 12 Harmony 21:00.66 107
6:32.07 (6:32.07) 21:00.66 (14:28.59)
128 #4604 Von Zabern, Brendo 12 Gainesville 21:01.19 108
6:29.67 (6:29.67) 21:01.19 (14:31.52)
129 #4158 Acosta, Alex 11 Eastside 21:04.93 109
6:10.84 (6:10.84) 21:04.93 (14:54.09)
130 #4190 Aldridge, Oisa 12 Edgewater 21:05.53 110
6:20.65 (6:20.65) 21:05.53 (14:44.88)
131 #5506 Stidham, Steven 11 Seabreeze 21:06.21
6:20.18 (6:20.18) 21:06.21 (14:46.03)
132 #3893 Rivera, Luis 12 Boone 21:09.50 111
6:08.60 (6:08.60) 21:09.50 (15:00.90)
133 #4738 Davis, Zach 11 Keystone Heights 21:11.04
6:39.27 (6:39.27) 21:11.04 (14:31.77)
134 #5512 Yaselusky, Michael 11 Seabreeze 21:11.35
6:11.47 (6:11.47) 21:11.35 (14:59.88)
135 #3949 Manibusan, A.J. 09 Buchholz 21:11.78 112
6:50.88 (6:50.88) 21:11.78 (14:20.90)
136 #5679 Diaz, Ruben 11 St. Cloud 21:11.85 113
6:07.62 (6:07.62) 21:11.85 (15:04.23)
137 #4203 Moes, Cole 10 Edgewater 21:12.79 114
6:47.44 (6:47.44) 21:12.79 (14:25.35)
138 #5340 Medina, Jose 10 Riverdale 21:15.98
6:10.60 (6:10.60) 21:15.98 (15:05.38)
139 #6169 Kent, Jacob 8 West Shore 21:19.61 115
6:41.29 (6:41.29) 21:19.61 (14:38.32)
140 #5376 Sebetka, Mark 11 Rockledge 21:19.70 116
6:42.64 (6:42.64) 21:19.70 (14:37.06)
141 #5677 Cruz, Nehemias 10 St. Cloud 21:24.71 117
6:28.80 (6:28.80) 21:24.71 (14:55.91)
142 #5287 Fatovic, Luke 6 Pine Crest 21:26.89
6:44.75 (6:44.75) 21:26.89 (14:42.14)
143 #3882 Conner, Spenser 10 Boone 21:29.02 118
6:35.74 (6:35.74) 21:29.02 (14:53.28)
144 #5496 Lanes, Kyle 12 Seabreeze 21:29.70
6:01.40 (6:01.40) 21:29.70 (15:28.30)
145 #4104 Merriman, Matt Dr. Phillips 21:31.46
6:04.74 (6:04.74) 21:31.46 (15:26.72)
146 #4938 Gardner, Mathias 10 McKeel 21:32.03 119
6:12.07 (6:12.07) 21:32.03 (15:19.96)
147 #3790 Duenas, Sebastian 09 Belen Jesuit Prep 21:33.80
6:31.58 (6:31.58) 21:33.80 (15:02.22)
148 #4687 Jenkins, Blake 11 Harmony 21:35.79 120
6:31.78 (6:31.78) 21:35.79 (15:04.01)
149 #5737 Reynolds, Garrison 11 St. Johns Co 21:36.00 121
6:27.89 (6:27.89) 21:36.00 (15:08.11)
150 #6072 Febres, Michael 11 University ( 21:36.16
6:44.53 (6:44.53) 21:36.16 (14:51.63)
151 #5689 Ross, Joseph 10 St. Cloud 21:36.48 122
6:14.57 (6:14.57) 21:36.48 (15:21.91)
152 #4168 Mathew, Jason Eastside 21:37.07 123
6:34.13 (6:34.13) 21:37.07 (15:02.94)
153 #6171 Schaefer, Chris 11 West Shore 21:37.46 124
7:02.02 (7:02.02) 21:37.46 (14:35.44)
154 #4910 Robinson, Tyler 11 Matanzas 21:37.49 125
6:36.45 (6:36.45) 21:37.49 (15:01.04)
155 #4175 Ropp, Tanner 10 Eastside 21:38.86 126
6:33.90 (6:33.90) 21:38.86 (15:04.96)
156 #4603 Ryan, Matthew 09 Gainesville 21:42.25 127
6:45.60 (6:45.60) 21:42.25 (14:56.65)
157 #5725 Hale, Connor 09 St. Johns Co 21:43.24 128
6:18.60 (6:18.60) 21:43.24 (15:24.64)
158 #5335 Esckilsen, Dennis 11 Riverdale 21:44.26
6:07.91 (6:07.91) 21:44.26 (15:36.35)
159 #5295 Owens, Jabari 8 Pine Crest 21:48.16
6:45.29 (6:45.29) 21:48.16 (15:02.87)
160 #4207 Stratton, Ben 10 Edgewater 21:49.23 129
6:47.31 (6:47.31) 21:49.23 (15:01.92)
161 #5498 Mott, Chase 09 Seabreeze 21:50.58
6:49.22 (6:49.22) 21:50.58 (15:01.36)
162 #4942 Leslie, Stephen 12 McKeel 21:51.43 130
6:32.92 (6:32.92) 21:51.43 (15:18.51)
163 #5483 Csortan, Noah 11 Seabreeze 21:58.41
6:33.56 (6:33.56) 21:58.41 (15:24.85)
164 #3888 Marlett, Reid 09 Boone 22:02.53 131
6:42.76 (6:42.76) 22:02.53 (15:19.77)
165 #6160 Dickinson, Luke 7 West Shore 22:05.09 132
7:02.61 (7:02.61) 22:05.09 (15:02.48)
166 #5492 Hooper, Jared 09 Seabreeze 22:05.71
6:34.34 (6:34.34) 22:05.71 (15:31.37)
167 #3784 Alonso, Chris 10 Belen Jesuit Prep 22:15.85
6:38.05 (6:38.05) 22:15.85 (15:37.80)
168 #4681 Geuttler, Nathan 09 Harmony 22:17.28 133
6:32.18 (6:32.18) 22:17.28 (15:45.10)
169 #3891 Paule, Ryan 10 Boone 22:17.84
6:29.81 (6:29.81) 22:17.84 (15:48.03)
170 #5296 Rauch, Jarryd 11 Pine Crest 22:18.79
6:25.78 (6:25.78) 22:18.79 (15:53.01)
171 #5301 Varnerin, Michael 12 Pine Crest 22:20.89
6:40.61 (6:40.61) 22:20.89 (15:40.28)
172 #6073 Fisher, Matthew 11 University ( 22:21.32
6:49.00 (6:49.00) 22:21.32 (15:32.32)
173 #5542 Krems, Nichlaus 11 Sickles 22:21.81 134
6:31.29 (6:31.29) 22:21.81 (15:50.52)
174 #3959 Skinner, Nathan 09 Buchholz 22:21.89
6:42.49 (6:42.49) 22:21.89 (15:39.40)
175 #5338 Joseph, Price 12 Riverdale 22:22.41
6:30.77 (6:30.77) 22:22.41 (15:51.64)
176 #3897 Tormanen, Eric 09 Boone 22:26.03
6:31.50 (6:31.50) 22:26.03 (15:54.53)
177 #4899 Espinosa, Anthony 09 Matanzas 22:26.17
6:22.25 (6:22.25) 22:26.17 (16:03.92)
178 #5682 Haislip, Alec 11 St. Cloud 22:30.73 135
6:41.98 (6:41.98) 22:30.73 (15:48.75)
179 #6168 Jones, Gabriel 09 West Shore 22:33.02 136
7:02.02 (7:02.02) 22:33.02 (15:31.00)
180 #3849 O'Kane, Kevin 10 Bishop Moore 22:34.60
6:51.47 (6:51.47) 22:34.60 (15:43.13)
181 #4605 Williams, Sam 11 Gainesville 22:36.75 137
6:47.47 (6:47.47) 22:36.75 (15:49.28)
182 #3887 Kyle, Thornton 11 Boone 22:41.46
6:49.91 (6:49.91) 22:41.46 (15:51.55)
183 #5675 Arbeleaz-Pardo, Da 09 St. Cloud 22:41.84 138
6:51.90 (6:51.90) 22:41.84 (15:49.94)
184 #6076 Mihandoost, Arshon 11 University ( 22:42.49
6:59.90 (6:59.90) 22:42.49 (15:42.59)
185 #3948 Lancer, Dyroen 10 Buchholz 22:46.32
6:39.93 (6:39.93) 22:46.32 (16:06.39)
186 #5493 Hutchinson, Lohn 09 Seabreeze 22:51.94
6:53.22 (6:53.22) 22:51.94 (15:58.72)
187 #4906 Masiello, Thomas 11 Matanzas 22:53.28
6:35.50 (6:35.50) 22:53.28 (16:17.78)
188 #4737 Danella, Joseph 7 Keystone Heights 22:53.79
7:24.64 (7:24.64) 22:53.79 (15:29.15)
189 #5551 Vanderwest, Connor 09 Sickles 22:56.22 139
6:46.34 (6:46.34) 22:56.22 (16:09.88)
190 #4209 Williams, Bernard 11 Edgewater 23:01.14 140
7:26.09 (7:26.09) 23:01.14 (15:35.05)
191 #4815 Auld, Aaron 10 Leesburg 23:01.71
6:44.80 (6:44.80) 23:01.71 (16:16.91)
192 #4696 Peake, Blake 09 Harmony 23:01.89 141
7:07.21 (7:07.21) 23:01.89 (15:54.68)
193 #4678 Barnard, Colton 09 Harmony 23:04.56 142
7:07.23 (7:07.23) 23:04.56 (15:57.33)
194 #5687 Ortiz, Omar 09 St. Cloud 23:05.47 143
7:09.06 (7:09.06) 23:05.47 (15:56.41)
195 #5495 Lanes, Eric 12 Seabreeze 23:05.83
6:45.75 (6:45.75) 23:05.83 (16:20.08)
196 #5532 Cabral, Chris 10 Sickles 23:06.94 144
6:56.12 (6:56.12) 23:06.94 (16:10.82)
197 #3892 Petrelli, Justin 12 Boone 23:07.82
6:41.28 (6:41.28) 23:07.82 (16:26.54)
198 #5060 Smith, Michael 09 Mitchell 23:08.89
6:43.36 (6:43.36) 23:08.89 (16:25.53)
199 #4978 Boucher, Jay 10 Merritt Island 23:09.44 145
6:35.83 (6:35.83) 23:09.44 (16:33.61)
200 #3783 Pearce, Zarek 11 Bartow 23:09.80
7:15.36 (7:15.36) 23:09.80 (15:54.44)
201 #5485 Dempe, Brandon 11 Seabreeze 23:10.28
6:57.59 (6:57.59) 23:10.28 (16:12.69)
202 #5501 Patsch, Jared 10 Seabreeze 23:11.77
6:48.12 (6:48.12) 23:11.77 (16:23.65)
203 #4747 Williams, Logan 8 Keystone Heights 23:12.81
6:57.29 (6:57.29) 23:12.81 (16:15.52)
204 #3940 Baluyot, Elihjah 11 Buchholz 23:13.10
6:14.20 (6:14.20) 23:13.10 (16:58.90)
205 #6170 Niemeier, Sam 11 West Shore 23:14.68 146
7:22.21 (7:22.21) 23:14.68 (15:52.47)
206 #4194 DeJesus, Justin 09 Edgewater 23:16.06 147
7:26.11 (7:26.11) 23:16.06 (15:49.95)
207 #6167 Johnson, Christoph 7 West Shore 23:17.54
7:22.32 (7:22.32) 23:17.54 (15:55.22)
208 #4495 Calloway, Michael 10 Forest 23:18.97
6:52.88 (6:52.88) 23:18.97 (16:26.09)
209 #4595 Davis, Tommy 10 Gainesville 23:21.03 148
6:50.81 (6:50.81) 23:21.03 (16:30.22)
210 #5547 Rosenblum, Adam 09 Sickles 23:33.91 149
7:26.49 (7:26.49) 23:33.91 (16:07.42)
211 #4598 Jost, Jackson 11 Gainesville 23:38.99 150
7:20.97 (7:20.97) 23:38.99 (16:18.02)
212 #5187 Zaidi, Kumail 7 Oak Hall 23:42.74
7:21.35 (7:21.35) 23:42.74 (16:21.39)
213 #4181 Warren, Spencer Eastside 23:43.62 151
6:33.09 (6:33.09) 23:43.62 (17:10.53)
214 #5489 Gonzalez, Andrew 09 Seabreeze 23:43.71
6:54.86 (6:54.86) 23:43.71 (16:48.85)
215 #5738 Shaffer, Peter 6 St. Johns Co 23:48.07 152
7:06.94 (7:06.94) 23:48.07 (16:41.13)
216 #5494 Kuszik, Logan 09 Seabreeze 23:48.15
6:48.34 (6:48.34) 23:48.15 (16:59.81)
217 #5548 Shepard, Andrew 10 Sickles 23:50.45
6:47.03 (6:47.03) 23:50.45 (17:03.42)
218 #4935 Borchers, Max 09 McKeel 23:51.01 153
7:26.01 (7:26.01) 23:51.01 (16:25.00)
219 #5180 Leber, Matthew 6 Oak Hall 23:52.62
7:21.54 (7:21.54) 23:52.62 (16:31.08)
220 #5721 Dollarhide, David 10 St. Johns Co 23:53.17 154
6:46.97 (6:46.97) 23:53.17 (17:06.20)
221 #5486 Eberflus, Jeffery 10 Seabreeze 23:54.79
6:55.39 (6:55.39) 23:54.79 (16:59.40)
222 #4500 Head, Brett 10 Forest 23:59.46
7:08.37 (7:08.37) 23:59.46 (16:51.09)
223 #4911 Salcedo, Corey 11 Matanzas 24:03.09
7:23.81 (7:23.81) 24:03.09 (16:39.28)
224 #5913 Smith, Josh 11 Tavares 24:04.59
6:44.42 (6:44.42) 24:04.59 (17:20.17)
225 #5553 West, Nathan 09 Sickles 24:09.24
7:28.70 (7:28.70) 24:09.24 (16:40.54)
226 #5478 Baker, Carson 10 Seabreeze 24:13.06
7:20.74 (7:20.74) 24:13.06 (16:52.32)
227 #6068 Anthony, Andrew 12 University ( 24:16.59
7:23.46 (7:23.46) 24:16.59 (16:53.13)
228 #4685 Holden, James 10 Harmony 24:21.76 155
7:11.09 (7:11.09) 24:21.76 (17:10.67)
229 #4820 Messer, Blake 11 Leesburg 24:24.15
7:38.09 (7:38.09) 24:24.15 (16:46.06)
230 #4600 Lilkendey, James 09 Gainesville 24:25.03 156
7:43.31 (7:43.31) 24:25.03 (16:41.72)
231 #3778 Gonzalez, Richard 10 Bartow 24:25.81
24:25.81 (24:25.81) 10:06:41.98
232 #5965 Castaneda, Robert 10 Trinity Catholic 24:29.35
7:26.07 (7:26.07) 24:29.35 (17:03.28)
233 #4991 Palfy, Bryce 11 Merritt Island 24:32.89 157
7:25.27 (7:25.27) 24:32.89 (17:07.62)
234 #5502 Reilly, Ian 11 Seabreeze 24:40.87
7:04.87 (7:04.87) 24:40.87 (17:36.00)
235 #3848 Hill, Spencer 12 Bishop Moore 24:42.16
6:51.65 (6:51.65) 24:42.16 (17:50.51)
236 #3844 Davis, Cameron 09 Bishop Moore 24:47.00
7:26.76 (7:26.76) 24:47.00 (17:20.24)
237 #5217 Eidson, Cal 10 Orangewood C 24:47.77
7:26.67 (7:26.67) 24:47.77 (17:21.10)
238 #5219 Gendrew, Andrew 09 Orangewood C 24:47.88
7:20.36 (7:20.36) 24:47.88 (17:27.52)
239 #4160 Blevins, Cameron Eastside 24:52.35
7:21.56 (7:21.56) 24:52.35 (17:30.79)
240 #4499 Haworth, James 09 Forest 24:52.71
7:23.53 (7:23.53) 24:52.71 (17:29.18)
241 #5342 Nieves, Matt 12 Riverdale 25:05.47
6:44.10 (6:44.10) 25:05.47 (18:21.37)
242 #5950 Wilker, Tony 11 Titusville 25:11.81
6:30.79 (6:30.79) 25:11.81 (18:41.02)
243 #6172 Whitson, Jonathan 8 West Shore 25:13.44
7:38.12 (7:38.12) 25:13.44 (17:35.32)
244 #4698 Walters, Joseph 12 Harmony 25:19.16 158
7:21.97 (7:21.97) 25:19.16 (17:57.19)
245 #3941 Bigler, Tim 09 Buchholz 25:19.82
7:03.57 (7:03.57) 25:19.82 (18:16.25)
246 #4914 White, Stone 09 Matanzas 25:23.39
7:53.84 (7:53.84) 25:23.39 (17:29.55)
247 #5723 Goldstein, Scott 12 St. Johns Co 25:25.26
7:16.72 (7:16.72) 25:25.26 (18:08.54)
248 #3846 Figaro, Marcus 11 Bishop Moore 25:37.53
7:35.84 (7:35.84) 25:37.53 (18:01.69)
249 #5688 Payne, Jake 09 St. Cloud 25:41.45 159
7:56.54 (7:56.54) 25:41.45 (17:44.91)
250 #4507 Savage, Cary 09 Forest 25:54.26
7:01.70 (7:01.70) 25:54.26 (18:52.56)
251 #5552 Vanderwest, Hunter 09 Sickles 26:00.60
7:30.12 (7:30.12) 26:00.60 (18:30.48)
252 #3946 Harkseir, Andrew 09 Buchholz 26:00.68
7:37.40 (7:37.40) 26:00.68 (18:23.28)
253 #4689 Long, Nick 11 Harmony 26:01.98
7:40.90 (7:40.90) 26:01.98 (18:21.08)
254 #5541 Harwood, Zachary 09 Sickles 26:09.40
7:25.44 (7:25.44) 26:09.40 (18:43.96)
255 #4176 Schenck, Skyler Eastside 26:21.46
7:42.78 (7:42.78) 26:21.46 (18:38.68)
256 #5734 Moses, Hill 11 St. Johns Co 26:25.46
7:06.68 (7:06.68) 26:25.46 (19:18.78)
257 #5910 Jose, Rojas 09 Tavares 26:25.86
7:18.84 (7:18.84) 26:25.86 (19:07.02)
258 #5477 Anderson, Colin 09 Seabreeze 26:28.54
7:34.00 (7:34.00) 26:28.54 (18:54.54)
259 #4684 Hall, Jacob 12 Harmony 26:33.01
7:12.50 (7:12.50) 26:33.01 (19:20.51)
260 #5218 Evans, Ethan 09 Orangewood C 26:42.79
7:38.68 (7:38.68) 26:42.79 (19:04.11)
261 #5732 McMullen, Mitchell 09 St. Johns Co 26:44.68
7:52.43 (7:52.43) 26:44.68 (18:52.25)
262 #4955 Bess, Devon 7 Meadowbrook Academy 26:48.95
7:49.48 (7:49.48) 26:48.95 (18:59.47)
263 #5099 Couch, Dylan 10 Newberry 26:49.38
8:01.54 (8:01.54) 26:49.38 (18:47.84)
264 #5966 Czuryla, Ryan 10 Trinity Catholic 26:59.20
7:58.72 (7:58.72) 26:59.20 (19:00.48)
265 #4814 Andrews, Bradley 09 Leesburg 27:04.50
6:18.76 (6:18.76) 27:04.50 (20:45.74)
266 #4964 Tibbetts, Bradley 09 Meadowbrook Academy 27:13.39
8:09.07 (8:09.07) 27:13.39 (19:04.32)
267 #4962 Santos, Aaron 09 Meadowbrook Academy 27:29.96
7:50.39 (7:50.39) 27:29.96 (19:39.57)
268 #4179 Siddiqi, Rahman Eastside 27:42.98
7:54.57 (7:54.57) 27:42.98 (19:48.41)
269 #3776 Esper, Benjamin 12 Bartow 27:48.05
7:53.58 (7:53.58) 27:48.05 (19:54.47)
270 #4993 Weisenberger, Just 12 Merritt Island 27:50.85 160
8:32.48 (8:32.48) 27:50.85 (19:18.37)
271 #4192 Bishop, Spencer 10 Edgewater 28:27.28 161
9:19.79 (9:19.79) 28:27.28 (19:07.49)
272 #4746 Valentine, Adrien 7 Keystone Heights 28:32.57
8:30.04 (8:30.04) 28:32.57 (20:02.53)
273 #5741 Wilson, James 6 St. Johns Co 28:46.29
8:29.11 (8:29.11) 28:46.29 (20:17.18)
274 #5722 Glassman, Nicky 8 St. Johns Co 28:50.14
8:56.52 (8:56.52) 28:50.14 (19:53.62)
275 #4944 Miller, James 7 McKeel 29:03.53 162
8:34.00 (8:34.00) 29:03.53 (20:29.53)
276 #5685 Martinez, Carlos 12 St. Cloud 29:06.19
7:59.31 (7:59.31) 29:06.19 (21:06.88)
277 #4956 Bess, Jamil 8 Meadowbrook Academy 29:09.68
8:56.53 (8:56.53) 29:09.68 (20:13.15)
278 #5740 Steel, Kyle 11 St. Johns Co 30:46.66
8:03.71 (8:03.71) 30:46.66 (22:42.95)
279 #5724 Haack, Zane 6 St. Johns Co 31:32.25
9:31.75 (9:31.75) 31:32.25 (22:00.50)
280 #5974 Shaw, Justin 10 Trinity Catholic 31:32.58
19:08.40 (19:08.40) 10:06:41.98
281 #5728 Karolewicz, Kevin 11 St. Johns Co 31:32.58
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Miami Columbus 50 1 6 9 13 21 26 33
Total Time: 1:29:20.99
Average: 17:52.20
2 Fort Myers 53 2 4 5 19 23 24 25
Total Time: 1:29:37.37
Average: 17:55.48
3 Belen Jesuit Prep 81 3 7 11 29 31 38 45
Total Time: 1:30:51.30
Average: 18:10.26
4 Pembroke Pines Charter 134 8 15 17 43 51 62
Total Time: 1:32:56.36
Average: 18:35.28
5 St. Thomas Aquinas 192 10 30 44 52 56 61 78
Total Time: 1:34:57.62
Average: 18:59.53
6 Ponte Vedra 217 22 35 42 55 63 72
Total Time: 1:35:42.73
Average: 19:08.55
7 Pine Crest 225 12 18 39 70 86 92 101
Total Time: 1:35:44.18
Average: 19:08.84
8 Boone 259 14 20 37 77 111 118 131
Total Time: 1:36:39.72
Average: 19:19.95
9 Titusville 271 27 47 57 69 71 75 90
Total Time: 1:37:24.07
Average: 19:28.82
10 Matanzas 288 34 53 54 65 82 103 125
Total Time: 1:37:52.48
Average: 19:34.50
11 Rockledge 334 36 40 49 93 116
Total Time: 1:39:25.29
Average: 19:53.06
12 Seabreeze 372 41 66 73 94 98 104 105
Total Time: 1:40:23.25
Average: 20:04.65
13 Buchholz 380 58 60 84 87 91 102 112
Total Time: 1:40:37.56
Average: 20:07.52
14 McKeel 384 28 48 59 119 130 153 162
Total Time: 1:41:02.10
Average: 20:12.42
15 Mitchell 385 46 68 85 89 97 99 106
Total Time: 1:40:55.82
Average: 20:11.17
16 Sickles 439 16 74 76 134 139 144 149
Total Time: 1:43:31.16
Average: 20:42.24
17 Eastside 445 50 80 83 109 123 126 151
Total Time: 1:42:39.36
Average: 20:31.88
18 West Shore 502 64 67 115 124 132 136 146
Total Time: 1:44:33.87
Average: 20:54.78
19 St. Johns Country Day 516 79 88 100 121 128 152 154
Total Time: 1:44:47.86
Average: 20:57.57
20 Merritt Island 525 32 95 96 145 157 160
Total Time: 1:48:07.57
Average: 21:37.52
21 Edgewater 574 81 110 114 129 140 147 161
Total Time: 1:47:23.49
Average: 21:28.70
22 St. Cloud 625 113 117 122 135 138 143 159
Total Time: 1:49:25.61
Average: 21:53.13
23 Harmony 643 107 120 133 141 142 155 158
Total Time: 1:51:00.18
Average: 22:12.04
24 Gainesville 670 108 127 137 148 150 156
Total Time: 1:52:20.21
Average: 22:28.05
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·279831 views
|