RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Dr. Phillips High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Panthers
6500 Turkey Lake Road, Orlando, Florida, 32819, United States
Report
Block
5 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Mark Canty
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
14
)
View
News (
19
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2016 - NCAA D1 Indoor Championships (2)
2015 - Bob Mosher Wildcat Open (36)
2015 - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (43)
2015 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (38)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 1 XC Championships (2)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - Metro Conference XC Championships (3)
2015 - Pepsi Florida Relays (15)
2014 - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (27)
2014 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (35)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (6)
2014 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (3)
2014 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - lake brantley invitational (20)
2014 - North Florida Spring Break Invitational (20)
2014 - Spikes and Spurs XC Classic (2)
2013 - Bale N Trail (2)
2013 - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (29)
2013 - Edgewater Invitational (5)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (7)
2013 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Florida State Relays (1)
2013 - Golden South Classic (2)
2013 - Pepsi Florida Relays (10)
2012 - 1st Tigertown Grit and Guts Distance Festival (1)
2012 - Bob Hayes Invitational (5)
2012 - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (8)
2012 - Florida FHSAA 4A District 3 (18)
2012 - Florida FHSAA 4A District 4 (1)
2012 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (13)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 1 XC Championships (6)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (7)
2012 - Florida State Relays (3)
2012 - flrunners.com Cross Country Invitational (1)
2012 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (3)
2012 - Foot Locker Cross Country South Regional (1)
2012 - Metro Conference Track Championships (4)
2012 - Metro West XC Championships (7)
2012 - Pepsi Florida Relays (5)
2012 - Spruce Creek Invitational (10)
2011 - (3)
2011 - Deja Vu Invitational (2)
2011 - FACA Winter Clinic (1)
2011 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (19)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 1 XC Championships (3)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (6)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (10)
2011 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (5)
2011 - Golden South Classic (1)
2011 - Pepsi Florida Relays (3)
2011 - Spruce Creek Invitational (9)
2010 - FACA XC (1)
2010 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2010 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (6)
2010 - Florida State Relays (1)
2010 - Pepsi Florida Relays (2)
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (1 videos)
2012 / 2013 - (2 videos)
2013 / 2014 - (5 videos)
2014 / 2015 - (6 videos)
All Videos
Search
Boys Varsity 5K Race Footage - Mountain Dew Invitational 2014
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Sep 21st 2014, 12:00pm
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Mountain Dew Invitational
- Sep 20, 2014
University of Florida, 2800 SW 2nd Avenue, Gainesville, FL, US, 32607
Timing/Results by:
Half-mile Timing - Gainesville - FL
Mens 5k HS Varsity XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
5030
Diaz, Nick
12
Miami Sunset
15:21.12
1
2
4981
Cross, Steven
11
Merritt Island
15:21.37
2
3
3804
Rodriguez, Ryan
12
Belen Jesuit Pre
15:31.74
3
4
4859
Jacques, Joshua
11
Lyman
15:32.93
4
5
5554
Zentmeyer, James
12
Sickles
15:33.62
5
6
4536
McGregor, Dean
12
Fort Myers
15:45.35
6
7
5818
Statham, Bryce
12
St Thomas Aquina
15:54.47
7
8
5236
weaver, zach
12
Pasco
15:58.17
8
9
5247
Gimenz-Beron, Toma
12
Pembroke Pines C
16:01.02
9
10
4011
Dillon, Marshall
11
Charlotte
16:01.85
10
11
4777
Rife, Christopher
12
Lake Howell
16:03.42
11
12
4872
Barricklow, Sean
12
Martin County
16:03.80
12
13
5943
Jones, Mason
10
Titusville
16:07.09
13
14
3798
Lopez, Jaime
11
Belen Jesuit Pre
16:08.51
14
15
4852
Armstrong, Jordan
11
Lyman
16:15.57
15
16
5020
Freire, Humberto
11
Christopher Colu
16:17.96
16
17
3806
Zayas, Bruno
11
Belen Jesuit Pre
16:22.08
17
18
4082
Ramcharran, Anthon
12
Majory Stoneman
16:23.05
19
4853
Bell, Bryce
09
Lyman
16:23.50
18
20
5255
Penaranda, Carlos
12
Pembroke Pines C
16:24.19
19
21
3822
Ochoa, Leonel
10
Berkeley Prep
16:27.76
20
22
5253
Panaranda, Daniel
12
Pembroke Pines C
16:29.22
21
23
5806
Breslin, Sean
10
St Thomas Aquina
16:29.79
22
24
4100
D' Haiti, Jean
Dr Phillips
16:29.92
23
25
4602
Lowery, Blake
11
Gainesville
16:32.12
24
26
6123
Hessler, Brendon
12
Wellington Commu
16:32.81
25
27
3803
Roca, Nicolas
11
Belen Jesuit Pre
16:33.37
26
28
6158
Camps, Austin
10
West Shore Jr./S
16:33.50
27
29
5183
Perry, Austin
12
Oak Hall
16:35.47
28
30
5015
Areces, Daniel
11
Christopher Colu
16:36.76
29
31
5290
Kennedy, Michael
10
Pine Crest (Ft.
16:36.91
30
32
5819
Statham, Pierce
10
St Thomas Aquina
16:37.56
31
33
5198
Ferreira, Desi
12
Olympia
16:37.66
32
34
4793
Peralta, Jean Carl
11
Lake Nona
16:38.99
33
35
4080
Margetts, Alexande
12
Majory Stoneman
16:39.96
36
3943
Dougherty, John
12
Buchholz
16:40.64
34
37
4712
Erickson, Daniel
12
Thomas Jefferson
16:41.46
38
4532
Fedec, Stephen
11
Fort Myers
16:42.31
35
39
4770
Figueroa, Jan
11
Lake Howell
16:43.54
36
40
4937
Brady, Casey
12
McKeel
16:46.57
37
41
3886
Hines, Jared
12
Boone
16:47.56
38
42
4909
Perez, David
12
Matanzas
16:48.02
39
43
5318
Gresham, Gavin
11
Ponte Vedra
16:48.60
40
44
5032
Gunter, Malik
12
Miami Sunset
16:50.22
41
45
5643
Noonan, Jake
10
Spanish River
16:50.31
42
46
5205
Santiago, Sergio
12
Olympia
16:51.27
43
47
5805
Adriano, Darian
11
St Thomas Aquina
16:52.74
44
48
4601
Locascio, Logan
10
Gainesville
16:52.86
45
49
5016
Areces, Jorge
12
Christopher Colu
16:54.20
46
50
5090
Severe, Sadrick
12
Mt Dora
16:55.37
47
51
4530
Babatz, Evan
10
Fort Myers
16:56.49
48
52
4897
Colasanti, Anthony
12
Matanzas
16:57.11
49
53
4593
Chaflin-Smith, Eli
10
Gainesville
16:57.63
50
54
5087
Chavis, Hunter
10
Mt Dora
16:57.74
51
55
5138
Herrara, Moises
12
North Marion
16:57.76
56
4531
Cordova, Daryl
12
Fort Myers
16:59.46
52
57
4943
Lippincott, Duncan
12
McKeel
16:59.80
53
58
5807
Dominguez, Alec
12
St Thomas Aquina
16:59.89
54
59
3787
Collins, Joshua
09
Belen Jesuit Pre
17:00.13
55
60
3947
Howell, Tommy
11
Buchholz
17:02.62
56
61
5203
Occenat, Tyson
11
Olympia
17:03.47
57
62
3796
Gomez, Jorge
11
Belen Jesuit Pre
17:04.70
58
63
4106
Ortiz, Luis
09
Dr Phillips
17:05.62
59
64
4014
Wentworth, Jonatha
12
Charlotte
17:05.68
60
65
5288
Gilbert, Jake
11
Pine Crest (Ft.
17:06.32
61
66
3758
Milana, Anthony
12
Ida S. Baker
17:06.65
62
67
5648
Vidal, Bryan
12
Spanish River
17:06.98
63
68
5250
McNair, Kristinn
12
Pembroke Pines C
17:08.20
64
69
6199
Santiago, Joel
11
Winter Springs
17:09.76
65
70
4686
Huff, Canyon
11
Harmony
17:10.68
66
71
5233
Hernandez, Kevin
12
Pasco
17:11.28
67
72
5817
Rischar, Nick
09
St Thomas Aquina
17:11.94
68
73
4102
Ivey, Franklin
09
Dr Phillips
17:12.51
69
74
5026
Hernandez, Pedro
12
Christopher Colu
17:12.61
70
75
4535
Kennedy, Josh
10
Fort Myers
17:14.34
71
76
5303
Welch, Ryan
11
Pine Crest (Ft.
17:14.47
72
77
4861
Le Grand, Charlie
12
Lyman
17:15.33
73
78
4946
Sadowsky, Dylan
12
McKeel
17:16.20
74
79
3885
Harding, Ryan
12
Boone
17:16.78
75
80
5031
Gonzalez, Gino
11
Miami Sunset
17:17.95
76
81
5245
Arango, Danny
12
Pembroke Pines C
17:18.33
77
82
1812
Howell, Thomas
Blountstown
17:18.84
83
3795
Garcia, Christophe
09
Belen Jesuit Pre
17:19.52
78
84
5252
Ortiz, Justin
12
Pembroke Pines C
17:19.82
79
85
4034
Deleva, Dominick
11
Coral Glades
17:20.71
80
86
5813
McCulloch, Ian
11
St Thomas Aquina
17:21.79
81
87
5364
Braswell, Zach
12
Rockledge
17:22.31
82
88
5533
Collins, Daniel
09
Sickles
17:23.18
83
89
4936
Brady, Caleb
10
McKeel
17:24.53
84
90
3819
Boreland, Max
12
Berkeley Prep
17:24.81
85
91
4792
Miranda, Ernuel
10
Lake Nona
17:27.04
86
92
4787
Castro, Roberto
09
Lake Nona
17:27.68
87
93
4101
DiMauro, Tommy
12
Dr Phillips
17:28.30
88
94
5546
Murphy, Ryan
12
Sickles
17:28.66
89
95
5448
Perry, Sidney
11
Satellite
17:28.71
90
96
5946
Pugh, Jonathan
10
Titusville
17:29.04
91
97
4099
Canty, Mark
12
Dr Phillips
17:29.42
92
98
5372
Kramer, Corbin
12
Rockledge
17:29.51
93
99
4898
Conville, Liam
12
Matanzas
17:29.81
94
100
5055
Machlus, Koehler
12
J.W. Mitchell
17:30.07
95
101
4533
King, David
Fort Myers
17:31.12
96
102
3824
Vasiloudes, Vasili
12
Berkeley Prep
17:32.87
97
103
4208
Trainor, Sean
12
Edgewater
17:32.91
98
104
5645
Rader, Caleb
12
Spanish River
17:33.30
99
105
4288
Weaver, Will
12
Fernandina Beach
17:34.32
100
106
6196
Fritz, Jeremy
12
Winter Springs
17:36.58
101
107
6195
Czurak, Justin
09
Winter Springs
17:37.46
102
108
4863
Nicholson, Zach
12
Lyman
17:38.11
103
109
3993
Lasher, McKenna
11
Cardinal Gibbons
17:38.16
104
110
4496
Cobb, Cristian
12
Forest
17:39.71
111
5445
Fitzgerald, Conor
12
Satellite
17:39.92
105
112
5543
Maldonado, Angel
12
Sickles
17:40.65
106
113
6200
Skotnicki, Tanner
10
Winter Springs
17:41.30
107
114
5257
Thompson, Jehal
12
Pembroke Pines C
17:41.79
108
115
5369
Davis, Michael
12
Rockledge
17:43.38
109
116
5202
Hinkle, John
10
Olympia
17:43.54
110
117
6080
Torres, Jose
12
University (Orla
17:43.85
111
118
5316
Bechtle, Perry
10
Ponte Vedra
17:44.25
112
119
5102
Purvis, Zach
11
Newberry
17:44.35
113
120
4534
Hordinski, Sam
10
Fort Myers
17:44.79
114
121
6071
Duffie, Boyd
11
University (Orla
17:45.09
115
122
5447
Parry, Juan
10
Satellite
17:45.46
116
123
6197
Henry, William
11
Winter Springs
17:45.70
117
124
4198
Jackson, Kasimar
12
Edgewater
17:45.78
118
125
5344
Roussel, Zack
10
Riverdale
17:46.15
119
126
4951
Williams, Kendal
10
McKeel
17:46.69
120
127
5300
Stein, Matthew
10
Pine Crest (Ft.
17:46.69
121
128
5035
Prado, Gabriel
10
Miami Sunset
17:47.13
122
129
4081
McCutchen, Jordan
11
Majory Stoneman
17:48.31
130
5293
Nachlas, Jake
11
Pine Crest (Ft.
17:48.51
123
131
4940
Henrikson, Leif
12
McKeel
17:49.09
124
132
5023
Gonzalez, Alex
11
Christopher Colu
17:49.44
125
133
5451
Vaughan, Trevor
11
Satellite
17:50.68
126
134
3898
Turner, Anthony
11
Boone
17:51.16
127
135
3889
Murphy, Jimmy
10
Boone
17:51.81
128
136
4877
Hurt, Michael
11
Martin County
17:52.33
129
137
6198
Santiago, Anthony
12
Winter Springs
17:52.71
130
138
5036
Trujillo, Andrew
12
Miami Sunset
17:54.04
131
139
5337
Girtman, Tyler
09
Riverdale
17:54.20
132
140
4107
Schwartz, Carl
Dr Phillips
17:54.72
133
141
5234
twartosky, lucas
11
Pasco
17:55.12
134
142
5939
Castillo, Ben
11
Titusville
17:55.66
135
143
4986
Li, David
09
Merritt Island
17:55.95
136
144
3995
Roberts, Jake
12
Cardinal Gibbons
17:56.18
137
145
4873
Edwards, Paul
12
Martin County
17:57.67
138
146
4773
Montero, Irvin
10
Lake Howell
17:58.16
139
147
4167
Hintenlang, Hunter
11
Eastside
17:58.74
140
148
5317
Davey, Mark
10
Ponte Vedra
17:59.11
141
149
5289
Gugel, Alec
10
Pine Crest (Ft.
17:59.22
142
150
4013
Shirley, Kyle
10
Charlotte
17:59.61
143
151
4862
LeGrand, Paul
10
Lyman
17:59.62
144
152
6125
Koos, Jacob
12
Wellington Commu
18:00.93
145
153
4177
Seubert, Sebastian
11
Eastside
18:01.18
146
154
3823
Sanchez, Jesus
12
Berkeley Prep
18:01.63
147
155
5945
Polaco, Chris
12
Titusville
18:02.31
148
156
5018
Cuevas, Alec
10
Christopher Colu
18:03.88
149
157
4592
carlson, liam
09
Gainesville
18:05.11
150
158
4285
Twiggs, Wesley
11
Fernandina Beach
18:06.04
151
159
5538
Fator, Nathir
10
Sickles
18:06.09
152
160
5642
Kline, Alex
10
Spanish River
18:06.17
153
161
4983
Harvey, Sean
12
Merritt Island
18:07.39
154
162
4905
Marti, River
12
Matanzas
18:08.30
155
163
4039
Soto, Edwin
10
Coral Glades
18:08.49
156
164
6165
Hayes, Jared
09
West Shore Jr./S
18:08.72
157
165
3994
Reeder, Dylan
12
Cardinal Gibbons
18:08.94
158
166
5197
Brinker, Jeremy
10
Olympia
18:08.99
159
167
4549
Rodriguez, Moreno -
12
Fort White
18:09.59
160
168
4010
Daniele, Christoph
11
Charlotte
18:09.78
161
169
4775
Murphy, Sean
12
Lake Howell
18:10.18
162
170
3880
Blake, Spenser
10
Boone
18:10.25
163
171
6180
Berardi, Nick
11
West Port
18:10.61
164
172
4961
Sammy, Nicholas
12
Meadowbrook Acad
18:11.03
165
173
4990
Paladino, Nathan
11
Merritt Island
18:11.52
166
174
4913
Tuggle, Jermmy
12
Matanzas
18:12.79
167
175
4079
Clark, Linden
11
Majory Stoneman
18:13.05
176
5315
Angelo, David
11
Ponte Vedra
18:13.22
168
177
3756
Hatch, Jordan
12
Ida S. Baker
18:13.50
169
178
4941
Jones, Dakota
12
McKeel
18:15.13
170
179
5647
Soueid, Hussein
11
Spanish River
18:15.53
171
180
5733
Montgomery, Colin
11
St Johns Country
18:15.66
172
181
3853
Sawyer, Colin
12
Bishop Moore
18:17.17
173
182
5938
Bray, Jordan
11
Titusville
18:18.10
174
183
4795
Ruiz, Ronald
12
Lake Nona
18:18.19
175
184
4980
Bride, Brian
12
Merritt Island
18:18.49
176
185
5686
Montalvo, Tristin
09
St Cloud
18:19.53
177
186
5644
Parada, Andres
11
Spanish River
18:19.58
178
187
4742
Echevarria, Spense
11
Keystone Heights
18:19.59
179
188
5319
Kessler, Andrew
11
Ponte Vedra
18:19.65
180
189
5967
Fischer, Evan
09
Trinity Catholic
18:20.40
181
190
4774
Montero, Ivan
12
Lake Howell
18:21.64
182
191
4298
De Armas, Drew
10
First Academy
18:21.87
183
192
5537
Fator, Elrashid
11
Sickles
18:21.96
184
193
5199
Flament, Thomas
11
Olympia
18:22.45
185
194
5534
Collins, Nathan
09
Sickles
18:22.73
186
195
4789
Cruz, Bryan
10
Lake Nona
18:24.87
187
196
4679
Cowart, Cade
12
Harmony
18:24.96
188
197
4875
Grimsdale, Tyler
12
Martin County
18:25.90
189
198
6122
Gonzales, Jesus
12
Wellington Commu
18:26.12
190
199
4878
Paulo Clavio, John
10
Martin County
18:26.73
191
200
5200
Gordon, Issac
11
Olympia
18:27.63
192
201
5086
Bultron, Marc
12
Mt Dora
18:28.92
193
202
3754
Espina, Leo
12
Ida S. Baker
18:29.43
194
203
5425
Faris, Quinn
10
Santa Fe
18:31.10
195
204
5345
Ruiz, Lesme
09
Riverdale
18:31.31
196
205
5339
Macon, Austin
11
Riverdale
18:32.18
197
206
5446
McMahon, Connor
11
Satellite
18:33.32
198
207
4680
Gaston, Tucker
10
Harmony
18:34.65
199
208
5027
Hodson, Emilio
10
Christopher Colu
18:34.81
200
209
5367
Daffron, Charlie
12
Rockledge
18:35.51
201
210
4206
Saylors, Kyle
10
Edgewater
18:36.07
202
211
4201
Lutfi, Mohammed
10
Edgewater
18:36.54
203
212
5033
Morejon, Alejandro
12
Miami Sunset
18:37.22
204
213
3759
Trujillo, Jacob
11
Ida S. Baker
18:37.70
205
214
6124
Hollister, Jett
09
Wellington Commu
18:38.69
206
215
4197
Hataway, William
10
Edgewater
18:38.97
207
216
3987
Baldwin, Bryan
11
Cardinal Gibbons
18:39.95
208
217
5185
Urdaneta, Camilo
12
Oak Hall
18:39.97
209
218
4788
Colarusso, Joseph
10
Lake Nona
18:40.11
210
219
5640
French, Chris
09
Spanish River
18:40.57
211
220
4817
Funke, Kyle
12
Leesburg
18:41.93
212
221
6164
Hayes, Christian
10
West Shore Jr./S
18:42.23
213
222
5058
Sartori, Jordan
12
J.W. Mitchell
18:43.01
214
223
6166
Hoibraten, Travis
11
West Shore Jr./S
18:43.15
215
224
4794
Peralta, Sebastian
10
Lake Nona
18:44.21
216
225
5973
Pinales, Johan
11
Trinity Catholic
18:44.50
217
226
5140
Merritt, Brig
11
North Marion
18:46.36
227
5299
Srour, Noah
11
Pine Crest (Ft.
18:46.80
218
228
5513
Yates, Ian
10
Seabreeze
18:47.31
219
229
5450
Strock, Christian
12
Satellite
18:50.64
220
230
5909
Dennis, Andrew
10
Tavares
18:50.87
221
231
1811
Arroyo, christian
Colonial
18:52.60
232
5181
Montini, Austin
6
Oak Hall
18:53.01
222
233
6129
Weingart, Samuel
10
Wellington Commu
18:53.16
223
234
4828
Coolidge, Parker
11
Lincoln Park Aca
18:53.56
224
235
5059
Schmit, Jacob
12
J.W. Mitchell
18:53.57
225
236
4818
Gilliam, Marcell
12
Leesburg
18:53.95
226
237
5370
Head, Garrett
11
Rockledge
18:54.26
227
238
4174
Rollins, Andrew
12
Eastside
18:54.89
228
239
4599
Lauzardo, Ryan
10
Gainesville
18:54.90
229
240
4193
Bridges, Bennett
12
Edgewater
18:55.06
230
241
5144
Winter, Theodore
12
North Marion
18:55.24
242
3974
Tomalin, Kai
8
Canterbury
18:55.84
231
243
3989
Castaneda, Chris
10
Cardinal Gibbons
18:56.42
232
244
4195
Felder, Anthony
11
Edgewater
18:56.99
233
245
5719
Britts, Troy
09
St Johns Country
18:58.07
234
246
4012
Heitman, Jonathan
11
Charlotte
18:58.99
235
247
4299
Gonzalez, Michael
10
First Academy
18:59.43
236
248
4302
ramsammy, sage
10
First Academy
18:59.46
237
249
5905
Beck, Chris
12
Tavares
18:59.87
238
250
5221
Simon, Christian
09
Orangewood Chris
19:00.81
239
251
5752
Carretero, Adrian
10
St Joseph Academ
19:01.30
240
252
4658
Smith, Tyler
11
Hardee County
19:01.30
241
253
5481
Byrne, Cullen
10
Seabreeze
19:01.65
242
254
3990
Fiedler, Cole
12
Cardinal Gibbons
19:02.89
243
255
4982
Daignault, Cory
12
Merritt Island
19:02.99
244
256
4829
Macon, Colton
12
Lincoln Park Aca
19:03.60
245
257
6194
Beauregard, Nichol
10
Winter Springs
19:03.75
246
258
5676
Butner, Kieth
11
St Cloud
19:04.23
247
259
5368
Daffron, Robbie
09
Rockledge
19:04.62
248
260
4596
Ewing, Jacob
11
Gainesville
19:05.54
249
261
3953
Nagoshi, Ben
09
Buchholz
19:07.41
250
262
6162
Greathouse, James
10
West Shore Jr./S
19:07.77
251
263
4008
Szydlowski, Thomas
12
Chamberlain
19:07.84
264
4009
Turner, Ty
11
Chamberlain
19:08.05
265
5947
Toms, Colten
10
Titusville
19:08.60
252
266
6186
Tweedy, Jonathan
11
West Port
19:08.99
253
267
5717
Aiosa, Gregory
11
St Johns Country
19:09.95
254
268
5484
D'Adesky, Eric
12
Seabreeze
19:10.76
255
269
4901
Guilbe, Jon
12
Matanzas
19:11.60
256
270
6075
Mazo, Christian
11
University (Orla
19:11.89
257
271
4035
Ledon, Victor
12
Coral Glades
19:12.39
258
272
5490
Grubel, Sebastian
10
Seabreeze
19:13.13
259
273
4653
Chavez, Alexis
10
Hardee County
19:14.02
260
274
4771
Harkins, Brandon
12
Lake Howell
19:14.63
261
275
4819
Jutkofsky, Jake
09
Leesburg
19:14.69
262
276
4172
Rabb, Micah
10
Eastside
19:14.91
263
277
4855
Clarke, Sean
11
Lyman
19:15.25
264
278
5964
Banner, Ryan
09
Trinity Catholic
19:15.40
265
279
5054
Koos, Austin
11
J.W. Mitchell
19:15.42
266
280
5763
Accola, Gregory
10
St Petersburg
19:15.53
267
281
6077
Olortegui, Pablo
11
University (Orla
19:15.59
268
282
3952
Morgan, Tristan
12
Buchholz
19:15.63
269
283
4161
Booker, Robert
12
Eastside
19:16.00
270
284
5479
Barnes, Nick
10
Seabreeze
19:16.01
271
285
5374
Poor, Jonathan
11
Rockledge
19:16.58
272
286
4510
Taylor, Zach
11
Forest
19:17.04
287
4036
McNeishie, Kwesi
10
Coral Glades
19:17.16
273
288
6121
Dash, Thomas
12
Wellington Commu
19:17.72
274
289
5727
Kailes, Ben
8
St Johns Country
19:18.71
275
290
5423
crouch, Rilyn
09
Santa Fe
19:18.80
276
291
5767
Nelson, Aidan
11
St Petersburg
19:19.16
277
292
5082
Appleby, Timothy
10
Mt Dora
19:19.90
278
293
5949
Vitucci, John-Paul
11
Titusville
19:20.03
279
294
5971
Hendrix, Jessen
10
Trinity Catholic
19:20.71
280
295
5907
Chandler, Taylor
12
Tavares
19:21.44
281
296
5343
Reason, Logan
12
Riverdale
19:21.47
282
297
5684
Mapes, Matthew
11
St Cloud
19:21.65
283
298
3821
Chase, Cameron
12
Berkeley Prep
19:21.69
284
299
4284
Twiggs, Brendan
10
Fernandina Beach
19:22.00
285
300
3944
Eiland, Clayton
09
Buchholz
19:22.25
286
301
4164
Cockey, Sam
11
Eastside
19:22.91
287
302
5049
Ashton, Brian
12
J.W. Mitchell
19:23.05
288
303
3890
Partlow, Clayton
11
Boone
19:23.51
289
304
5764
Cohen, Weyman
10
St Petersburg
19:23.57
290
305
4040
wood, Kyle
10
Coral Glades
19:23.68
291
306
6159
Camps, Christian
8
West Shore Jr./S
19:24.44
292
307
3972
Milic, Ched
12
Canterbury
19:26.01
293
308
3996
Sahagian, Nicholas
11
Cardinal Gibbons
19:28.07
294
309
4958
Gilligan, Gabe
09
Meadowbrook Acad
19:28.77
295
310
4994
White, Samuel (Bil
10
Merritt Island
19:29.09
296
311
5341
Moran, Jordhe
09
Riverdale
19:30.05
297
312
5182
Nasri, Ilyas
7
Oak Hall
19:30.08
298
313
5052
Fair, Matt
12
J.W. Mitchell
19:32.26
299
314
4876
Grimsdale, Zachary
09
Martin County
19:32.91
300
315
5051
Cuspilich, Eric
10
J.W. Mitchell
19:34.56
301
316
5739
Song, Conner
12
St Johns Country
19:35.53
302
317
4281
Cavender, Haynes
12
Fernandina Beach
19:36.03
303
318
4654
Rodriguez, Leonel
12
Hardee County
19:37.37
304
319
3775
Daniels, Ryan
12
Bartow
19:38.16
305
320
5232
Green, Colton
12
Pasco
19:39.04
306
321
3854
Tolan, Jacob
10
Bishop Moore
19:39.34
307
322
4695
Ogden, Ryan
09
Harmony
19:39.75
308
323
5681
Frank, Patrick
11
St Cloud
19:39.79
309
324
6070
camacho, jovanny
10
University (Orla
19:40.14
310
325
4591
Broling, John
09
Gainesville
19:40.72
311
326
6069
Bush, Nicholas
12
University (Orla
19:41.09
312
327
3820
Burns, Griffin
8
Berkeley Prep
19:41.17
313
328
3847
Guzman, Joshua
11
Bishop Moore
19:41.52
314
329
4697
Shuttera, Ethan
11
Harmony
19:42.25
315
330
5139
Herrara-Loyola, Jo
12
North Marion
19:42.40
331
4105
Nkuitabong, Alexan
10
Dr Phillips
19:43.20
316
332
4026
Perez, Mike
10
Columbia (Lake C
19:43.36
317
333
4007
Murphy, Donovan
12
Chamberlain
19:44.82
334
5969
Hebert, Robert
10
Trinity Catholic
19:47.96
318
335
5230
cooey, jericho
09
Pasco
19:48.55
319
336
4830
McCutchen, Cedric
11
Lincoln Park Aca
19:49.01
320
337
4504
Payne, Kyle
12
Forest
19:49.72
338
4657
Smith, Dustin
11
Hardee County
19:52.96
321
339
3755
Glenfield, Brandon
11
Ida S. Baker
19:55.69
322
340
5765
Green, Miles
09
St Petersburg
19:55.83
323
341
4022
Bass, Cody
12
Columbia (Lake C
19:55.91
324
342
4006
Gonzalez, Manuel
12
Chamberlain
19:56.09
343
5908
Colon, Mateo
10
Tavares
19:56.25
325
344
3968
Ballew, Bobby
10
Canterbury
19:56.89
326
345
4300
Guenther, Cal
11
First Academy
19:56.98
327
346
5098
Chatfield, Riley
11
Newberry
19:57.51
328
347
5500
Patsch, Jacob
12
Seabreeze
19:57.62
329
348
5904
Ambrose, Daniel
10
Tavares
19:58.85
330
349
6126
Krieger, Kip
12
Wellington Commu
19:59.19
331
350
5768
Vilkialis, Andrius
12
St Petersburg
19:59.47
332
351
5215
Bott, Drew
10
Orangewood Chris
20:01.32
333
352
3960
Williams, Tanner
12
Buchholz
20:02.61
334
353
3957
Robinson, Devonte
11
Buchholz
20:03.72
335
354
5753
Foley, Daniel
12
St Joseph Academ
20:04.62
336
355
5222
St Germain, Christ
10
Orangewood Chris
20:04.65
337
356
5510
Whalen, Chris
12
Seabreeze
20:05.69
338
357
3852
Sabogal, Ernesto
12
Bishop Moore
20:06.30
339
358
5680
Frank, Colten
11
St Cloud
20:06.39
340
359
4739
Dennis, Luke
10
Keystone Heights
20:07.40
341
360
4287
Sharpe, Dillon
11
Fernandina Beach
20:09.56
342
361
5911
Pancari, James
10
Tavares
20:10.61
343
362
3971
Herzberg, Austin
12
Canterbury
20:13.45
344
363
5726
Hanson, Trent
11
St Johns Country
20:13.79
345
364
5674
Acosta, Michael
09
St Cloud
20:13.85
346
365
5231
cooey, joshua
12
Pasco
20:17.16
347
366
5085
Brown, Jeremiah
12
Mt Dora
20:18.89
348
367
5220
Nieman, Nick
12
Orangewood Chris
20:19.58
349
368
4688
Keating, Anthony
12
Harmony
20:24.49
350
369
6163
Hayes, Austin
8
West Shore Jr./S
20:25.31
351
370
4740
Dillard, Jason
11
Keystone Heights
20:26.43
352
371
6074
Hsiao, Corey
10
University (Orla
20:27.27
353
372
4656
Smith, Austin
09
Hardee County
20:29.67
354
373
4301
Phipps, Cole
8
First Academy
20:30.81
355
374
4286
Oliver, Christian
10
Fernandina Beach
20:31.44
356
375
3753
Casique, Andre
12
Ida S. Baker
20:31.49
357
376
4692
Muralles, Alex
12
Harmony
20:32.20
358
377
5336
Eusanio, Edward
12
Riverdale
20:33.37
359
378
5906
Chandler, Clayton
09
Tavares
20:33.57
360
379
5449
Shaffer, Ryan
11
Satellite
20:34.01
361
380
5216
Buwalda, Daniel
09
Orangewood Chris
20:41.42
362
381
4831
Rivas, Layton
6
Lincoln Park Aca
20:42.54
363
382
5179
Kitchens, Avery
10
Oak Hall
20:43.95
364
383
5754
Springer, Frederic
10
St Joseph Academ
20:45.14
365
384
6181
Burns, Ryan
11
West Port
20:49.20
366
385
5751
Borbely, Robbie
10
St Joseph Academ
20:54.17
367
386
4772
Leonhardt, Noah
10
Lake Howell
20:56.37
368
387
3845
Davis, Joseph
12
Bishop Moore
21:03.49
369
388
4282
French, Noah
10
Fernandina Beach
21:08.84
370
389
6182
Cosme, Matthew
11
West Port
21:10.26
371
390
4832
Slack, Cameron
8
Lincoln Park Aca
21:15.41
372
391
4816
Bready, Owen
12
Leesburg
21:18.11
373
392
5100
Gray, Taylor
11
Newberry
21:19.57
374
393
4822
Northcott, Joe
10
Leesburg
21:20.00
375
394
5104
Radder, Robert
11
Newberry
21:22.65
376
395
3851
Roche, John
12
Bishop Moore
21:22.75
377
396
6079
Sparks, Cameron
10
University (Orla
21:27.91
397
4736
Crouch, William
12
Keystone Heights
21:35.62
378
398
4821
Messer, Dalton
12
Leesburg
21:35.63
379
399
4296
Word, Adkins
11
First Academy
21:37.00
380
400
3781
McKellip, Ezra
09
Bartow
21:38.34
381
401
5214
Adams, Brandon
10
Orangewood Chris
21:43.10
382
402
4027
Sellers, Chris
12
Columbia (Lake C
21:44.08
383
403
3782
Pandolfi, Nathan
12
Bartow
21:44.56
384
404
3909
Padgett, Kristophe
10
Bradford
21:45.47
385
405
5034
Ortiz, Aaron
09
Miami Sunset
21:46.90
386
406
3970
Dobbs, Grant
09
Canterbury
21:51.70
387
407
3850
O'Malley, Robert (
10
Bishop Moore
21:51.87
388
408
4741
Echevarria, Matt
11
Keystone Heights
21:54.03
389
409
4025
Henderson, Micah
09
Columbia (Lake C
21:55.51
390
410
3859
Mcallister, Harris
10
Blake
21:55.71
411
4957
Cuellar, Will
10
Meadowbrook Acad
22:00.81
391
412
3904
Gillenwaters, Lane
09
Bradford
22:10.29
392
413
3818
Bikkasani, Ankush
11
Berkeley Prep
22:11.43
393
414
5089
Peele, Allen
11
Mt Dora
22:18.14
394
415
3973
Smith, Brendon
10
Canterbury
22:24.55
395
416
3906
Martin, Robert
10
Bradford
22:24.61
396
417
4963
Skiba, Sam
7
Meadowbrook Acad
22:27.16
397
418
4552
Thompson, Jerimie
09
Fort White
22:30.95
398
419
5438
White, Todd
12
Santa Fe
22:32.60
399
420
5235
Ward, Dillon
12
Pasco
22:36.00
400
421
4743
Getz, Connor
11
Keystone Heights
22:37.07
401
422
3779
Guthrie, Austin
11
Bartow
22:45.49
402
423
3969
Boggini, Anthony
10
Canterbury
22:47.83
403
424
5968
Garlisi, Matthew
09
Trinity Catholic
22:48.75
404
425
3777
Fassett, Jarred
11
Bartow
22:49.58
405
426
5755
Teisan, Grayson
10
St Joseph Academ
22:56.59
406
427
5698
Scherschel, Jason
12
St John Lutheran
23:04.63
407
428
4960
Reilly, Cameron
09
Meadowbrook Acad
23:06.53
408
429
4964
Tibbetts, Bradley
09
Meadowbrook Acad
23:06.84
409
430
3757
Hildalgo, Jon
09
Ida S. Baker
23:07.08
410
431
4493
Aten, Trevor
11
Forest
23:15.40
432
4955
Bess, Devon
7
Meadowbrook Acad
23:15.65
411
433
3905
King, Brandon
09
Bradford
23:16.99
412
434
3774
Christoffersen, Ni
11
Bartow
23:29.43
413
435
3911
Seymour, Donald
10
Bradford
23:29.99
414
436
4551
Swayze, Joshua
09
Fort White
23:36.99
415
437
5972
Holland, Jeremiah
10
Trinity Catholic
23:38.32
416
438
5694
Competiello, Nick
10
St John Lutheran
23:54.51
417
439
6184
Kreiser, Aaron
10
West Port
24:25.11
418
440
3780
Katenkamp, Seth
10
Bartow
24:25.95
419
441
4023
Flugrath, Zachary
09
Columbia (Lake C
24:33.19
420
442
5427
Goodfellow, Richar
10
Santa Fe
24:33.20
421
443
5697
Reese, Ryan
8
St John Lutheran
24:40.24
422
444
4550
Reid, John
09
Fort White
24:42.22
423
445
4659
Youte, Djes
12
Hardee County
24:52.93
424
446
5105
Thompson, Alex
11
Newberry
25:03.51
425
447
4655
Salazar, Marc
10
Hardee County
25:15.99
426
448
5101
McCrea, Lyndon
11
Newberry
25:19.88
427
449
5103
Quates, Triston
12
Newberry
25:27.85
428
450
4548
Hair, Jordan
7
Fort White
25:31.41
429
451
5426
Geelhoed, Andrew
12
Santa Fe
25:42.33
430
452
4546
Brandt, John
11
Fort White
25:57.33
431
453
5695
Fambrough, Titus
12
St John Lutheran
26:39.18
432
454
5696
Morrison, Adam
09
St John Lutheran
27:00.37
433
455
4547
Frisina, Chandler
6
Fort White
27:06.12
434
456
5429
hyde, tristen
09
Santa Fe
29:41.88
435
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Alexa Cruz St. Thomas 1st 17:56 - Mountain Dew Invitational 2014
Boys JV Race Footage - Mountain Dew Invitational 2014
Boys Varsity 5K Race Footage - Mountain Dew Invitational 2014
Girls Varsity 5K Race Footage - Mountain Dew Invitational 2014
Jeremy Greenwald Ga. Tech (24:17 1st Collegian) - Mountain Dew In
Mens 8K Race Footage - Mountain Dew Invitational 2014
Nick Diaz Miami Sunset 1st 15:21 - Mountain Dew Invitational 2014
Steven Cross Merritt island 2nd 15:21 - Mountain Dew Invitationa
Tsion Yared Pine Crest 18:08 - Mountain Dew Invitational 2014
Womens 5K Race Footage - Mountain Dew Invitational 2014
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#distancepreps
More videos
Boys 5k Elite Race Footage (Khosla 14:59.94) - Florida State Cross Country Invitational 2014
Boys Varsity Race Footage - Spikes and Spurs Classic 2014
0 shares:
Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational
,
Bartow Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bartow, Florida
,
Belen Jesuit Prep School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
,
Berkeley Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Dr. Phillips High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
2
1
2015
140
35
2014
115
10
2013
64
19
6
2012
95
28
11
1
2011
61
21
3
2010
12
6
2009
2
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#distancepreps
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!