RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Dr. Phillips High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Panthers
6500 Turkey Lake Road, Orlando, Florida, 32819, United States
Report
Block
5 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Adam Lawrence
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
21
)
View
News (
28
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2016 - NCAA D1 Indoor Championships (2)
2015 - Bob Mosher Wildcat Open (36)
2015 - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (43)
2015 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (38)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 1 XC Championships (2)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - Metro Conference XC Championships (3)
2015 - Pepsi Florida Relays (15)
2014 - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (27)
2014 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (35)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (6)
2014 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (3)
2014 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - lake brantley invitational (20)
2014 - North Florida Spring Break Invitational (20)
2014 - Spikes and Spurs XC Classic (2)
2013 - Bale N Trail (2)
2013 - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (29)
2013 - Edgewater Invitational (5)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (7)
2013 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Florida State Relays (1)
2013 - Golden South Classic (2)
2013 - Pepsi Florida Relays (10)
2012 - 1st Tigertown Grit and Guts Distance Festival (1)
2012 - Bob Hayes Invitational (5)
2012 - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (8)
2012 - Florida FHSAA 4A District 3 (18)
2012 - Florida FHSAA 4A District 4 (1)
2012 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (13)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 1 XC Championships (6)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (7)
2012 - Florida State Relays (3)
2012 - flrunners.com Cross Country Invitational (1)
2012 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (3)
2012 - Foot Locker Cross Country South Regional (1)
2012 - Metro Conference Track Championships (4)
2012 - Metro West XC Championships (7)
2012 - Pepsi Florida Relays (5)
2012 - Spruce Creek Invitational (10)
2011 - (3)
2011 - Deja Vu Invitational (2)
2011 - FACA Winter Clinic (1)
2011 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (19)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 1 XC Championships (3)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (6)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (10)
2011 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (5)
2011 - Golden South Classic (1)
2011 - Pepsi Florida Relays (3)
2011 - Spruce Creek Invitational (9)
2010 - FACA XC (1)
2010 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2010 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (6)
2010 - Florida State Relays (1)
2010 - Pepsi Florida Relays (2)
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (7 videos)
2012 / 2013 - (4 videos)
2013 / 2014 - (10 videos)
All Videos
Search
Boys 3200 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Apr 25th 2014, 4:59am
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1
- Apr 24, 2014
Flager Palm Coast, FL, US
Timing/Results by:
Half-mile Timing - Gainesville - FL
Mens 3200m Varsity
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jacques, Joshua
10
Lyman
9:48.31
1
10
2
Weaver, John
12
Mandarin
9:49.98
1
8
3
Levine, Jared
12
Lake Brantley
9:50.28
1
6
4
Pineiro, Keneth
12
DeLand
9:57.37
1
5
5
Mack, Sam
12
Mandarin
10:01.93
1
4
6
Aman, William Chri
11
Lake Mary
10:05.93
1
3
7
Sayers O'Neill, An
12
University (Orla
10:13.83
1
2
8
Roa, Brandon
12
Flagler Palm Coa
10:15.84
1
1
9
Liberty, Trenton
10
Mandarin
10:15.85
1
10
Nazareth, Michael
11
Timber Creek
10:17.32
1
11
Lawrence, Adam
12
Dr Phillips
10:19.58
1
12
Brenner, Henry
11
Winter Park
10:29.52
1
13
Ferreira, Desi
11
Olympia
10:31.22
1
14
Filipello, Hunter
9
Ocoee
10:34.44
1
15
Occenat, Tyson
10
Olympia
10:35.14
1
16
Berardi, Nick
10
West Port
11:02.88
1
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys 100m prelims Heat 1- Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Boys 200m prelims Heat 1- Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Atlantic Coast Girls 4x100 Champions - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1
Boys 100 Final (Dual-Angle/Slowmo) - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 20
Boys 100m Finals - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Boys 100m prelims Heat 2 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Boys 110m Hurdles Finals - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Boys 110m Hurdles prelims Heat 1- Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Boys 110m Hurdles prelims Heat 2 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Boys 1600m - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Boys 200m Adaptive Finals - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Boys 200m Finals - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Boys 200m prelims Heat 2 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Boys 300m Hurdles Finals - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Boys 300m Hurdles prelims Heat 1 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Boys 300m Hurdles prelims Heat 2 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Boys 3200 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Boys 400m Finals - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Boys 400m prelims Heat 1 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Boys 400m prelims Heat 2 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Boys 4x100m Relay Finals - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Boys 4x100m prelims Heat 1 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Boys 4x100m prelims Heat 2 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Boys 4x400 Heat 1 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Boys 4x400 Heat 2 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Boys 4x800 Heat 1 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Boys 4x800 Heat 2 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Boys 800m Adaptive Finals - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Boys 800m Heat 1 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Boys 800m Heat 2 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Colonial Girls 4x400 Champions - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Destiny Washington Girls 400 Champion - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1
Dillon Ford Atlantic Coast - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Dr Phillips Boys 4x400 Champions - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Dr. Phillips Boys 4x100 Champions - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 201
Dual Angle - Girls 100 Hurdles Heat 2 FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Dual Angle - Boys 110 Hurdles Heat 1 FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Dual Angle - Boys 110 Hurdles Heat 2 FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Dual Angle - Girls 100 Hurdles Heat 1 FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Eddie McDoom West Orange Boys 400 Champion - Florida FHSAA 4A Reg
Emare Hogan Boys 800 Champion - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Girls 100m prelims Heat 1 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Girls 4x400 Heat 2 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Girls 100 Final (Dual-Angle/Slowmo) - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2
Girls 100m Final - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Girls 100m Hurdles Finals - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Girls 100m Hurdles prelims Heat 1 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 201
Girls 100m Hurdles prelims Heat 2 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 201
Girls 100m prelims Heat 2 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Girls 1600m - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Girls 200m Finals - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Girls 200m prelims Heat 1 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Girls 200m prelims Heat 2 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Girls 300m Hurdles Finals - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Girls 300m Hurdles prelims Heat 1- Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Girls 300m Hurdles prelims Heat 2 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 201
Girls 3200 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Girls 400m Finals - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Girls 400m prelims Heat 1- Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Girls 400m prelims Heat 2 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Girls 4x100m Relay Finals - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Girls 4x100m prelims Heat 1- Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Girls 4x100m prelims Heat 2 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Girls 4x400 Heat 1 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Girls 4x800 Heat 1 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Girls 4x800 Heat 2 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Girls 800m Finals Section 1- Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Girls 800m Finals Section 2- Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Heat 2 Girls 100m Hurdle prelims- Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Javon Thomas Dr. Phillips Boys 300 Hurdles Champion - Florida FHS
Jenkins/Herndon Winter Park 2nd/3rd Girls 3200 - Florida FHSAA 4A
Jordan Armstrong Lyman Boys 1600 Champion - Florida FHSAA 4A Regi
Joshua Jacques Lyman Boys 3200 Champion - Florida FHSAA 4A Region
Kaley Delay Fletcher HS Girls 3200 Champion - Florida FHSAA 4A Re
Katurah Smith Colonial Girls 300 Hurdles Champion - Florida FHSAA
Kaylin Whitney Girls 100/200 Champion - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1
Olympia Boys 4x800 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Sinclaire Johnson Lake Brantley Girls 800 Champion - Florida FHSA
Terry Jernigan East Ridge - Florida Gator signee - Florida FHSAA
Terry Jernigan East Ridge Boys 100/200 Champion - Florida FHSAA 4
Winter Park Girls 4x800 Champions- Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2014
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#distancepreps
#fhsaa
More videos
Boys 3200 - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2014
32 shares:
Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1
,
Deland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Deland, Florida
,
Dr. Phillips High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
,
DyeStatFL.com
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Dr. Phillips High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
2
1
2015
140
35
2014
115
10
2013
64
19
6
2012
95
28
11
1
2011
61
21
3
2010
12
6
2009
2
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#distancepreps
#fhsaa
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!