Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FLRunners.com Invitational 14 - 9/27/2013 to 9/28/2013
Sponsered by Muscle Milk
Chain of Lakes Park, Titusville FL
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC JV Blue
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 McAnally, Audrey Trinity Prep 21:11.10 1
2 Oakse-Lottridge, Sidney Fort Myers HS 21:42.20 2
3 Koflin, Isabelle Fort Myers HS 21:53.30 3
4 Rembert, Emma Oak Hall School 21:59.20 4
5 Tudor, Emily Fort Myers HS 22:10.70 5
6 Means, Avery Oak Hall School 22:13.80 6
7 Pisello, Sophia Trinity Prep 22:24.20 7
8 Stuart-Salas, Yanisa Archbishop M 22:43.00 8
9 Gallagher, Julia Lake Highland 22:49.10 9
10 Benscher, Simone Lake Highland 23:03.00 10
11 Dace, Lauren Oak Hall School 23:03.10 11
12 Ward, Erin Lake Highland 23:20.40 12
13 Chambers, Tamara Fort Myers HS 23:23.50 13
14 Congress, Kelsey Fort Myers HS 23:27.10 14
15 Figueroa, Jaylene Oviedo HS 23:27.60 15
16 Shah, Niyati Oviedo HS 23:27.60 16
17 Tauzer, Anna Coral Spring 23:32.40 17
18 Ferrara, Bianca Fort Myers HS 23:32.40 18
19 Ferrara, Sophia Fort Myers HS 23:33.50 19
20 Hawkins, Jaina Winter Springs HS 23:43.60 20
21 Edmunds, Emily Coral Spring 23:46.10 21
22 Weaver, Gigi Lake Highland 23:47.10 22
23 McFadden, Megan Lake Highland 23:52.90 23
24 Zeller, Kaliya Oviedo HS 23:55.40 24
25 St John, Emma Estero HS 23:55.70
26 Avera, Ashton Oak Hall School 23:56.50 25
27 Bennett, Emily Fort Myers HS 23:56.80
28 Ellard, Alex Coral Spring 24:00.00 26
29 Robbins, Courtney Oviedo HS 24:01.70 27
30 Ringdahl, Abbie Oak Hall School 24:02.70 28
31 Beguiristain, Ashley Archbishop M 24:06.30 29
32 Carazes, Nathalie Fort Myers HS 24:09.60
33 Allweiss, Caitlin Shorecrest 24:10.80 30
34 Labreche, Julia Winter Springs HS 24:21.80 31
35 Fucci, Katherina Shorecrest 24:29.20 32
36 Mueller, Melanie Gulliver Prep HS 24:34.40 33
37 Coleman, Hannah Oak Hall School 24:36.60 34
38 Folger, Kamryn Titusville HS 24:42.50
39 Costas, Melba Lake Highland 24:43.40 35
40 Muller, Gaby Gulliver Prep HS 24:46.80 36
41 Pyros, Elizabeth Internationa 24:47.70 37
42 Paul, Audry Fort Myers HS 24:52.70
43 Martin, Julia Coral Spring 24:54.90 38
44 Cancia, Lauren Archbishop M 24:58.10 39
45 Ramclam, Rayn Coral Spring 24:58.60 40
46 Stachler, Rachel Fort Myers HS 25:01.10
47 Crump, Savannah Coral Spring 25:05.10 41
48 Vu, Emily Trinity Prep 25:08.10 42
49 McMinn, Makayla John Carroll HS 25:15.30 43
50 Hilfiker, Olivia Fort Myers HS 25:17.00
51 Hunt, Latoya Winter Springs HS 25:19.20 44
52 Howard, Ciera Estero HS 25:22.40
53 Ross, Jenna Space Coast HS 25:24.90
54 Saluan, Katherine St. John Neumann 25:26.70 45
55 Vander Laan, Tara Coral Spring 25:29.50 46
56 Patsch, Moriya Seabreeze HS 25:31.60 47
57 Mora, Sofia Oviedo HS 25:32.30 48
58 Veneziano, Nikki Trinity Prep 25:35.80 49
59 Mora, Cole-Marie Oviedo HS 25:37.60 50
60 Anchia, Emily Archbishop M 25:47.00 51
61 Thomas, Mikayla Gulliver Prep HS 25:48.60 52
62 Ward, Lauren Cypress Lake HS 25:48.60 53
63 Browder, Nina Seabreeze HS 25:53.20 54
64 Mansour, Lydia Fort Myers HS 25:55.80
65 Baird, Brittany Oak Hall School 25:57.90 55
66 Cooperman, Hannah Trinity Prep 25:58.40 56
67 Smiley, Sophie Fort Myers HS 25:58.40
68 Steffer, Kyra Calvary Chri 25:59.60 57
69 Citty, Meghan Oak Hall School 26:02.80
70 Nyenkan, Martina Winter Springs HS 26:04.80 58
71 Belcher, Emily Fort Myers HS 26:13.90
72 Stein, Allie Trinity Prep 26:17.20 59
73 Pearson, Anna Oviedo HS 26:17.90 60
74 Elique, Jenna Calvary Chri 26:19.60 61
75 Blanco, Mili Archbishop M 26:20.20 62
76 Gibbons, Caroline Shorecrest 26:21.80 63
77 Hickey, Amanda Fort Myers HS 26:21.80
78 Renschler, Kaitlyn Internationa 26:23.10 64
79 Milton, Diana Gulliver Prep HS 26:35.60 65
80 Zito, Cara Gulliver Prep HS 26:35.70 66
81 Myrick, Tasha Oak Hall School 26:36.20
82 Hagberg, Kelsey Viera HS 26:36.80
83 Craig, Hannah Cypress Lake HS 26:36.90 67
84 Hodgson, Elizabeth Shorecrest 26:40.10 68
85 Philbrick, Katherine St. John Neumann 26:40.30 69
86 Wynne, Alison Fort Myers HS 26:42.60
87 Jalving, Taylor Cypress Lake HS 26:46.80 70
88 Norkus, Tess Calvary Chri 26:51.50 71
89 Meeske, Townley Coral Spring 26:51.60
90 Stewart, Sierra Space Coast HS 26:57.40
91 Edner, Aailyah Covenant Chr 27:00.70
92 Crawford, Julia Space Coast HS 27:19.80
93 Dempe, Samantha Seabreeze HS 27:24.30 72
94 Vesely, Mariah Shorecrest 27:25.80 73
95 Zito, Tesi Gulliver Prep HS 27:35.80 74
96 Miller, Danielle Seabreeze HS 27:36.20 75
97 White, Elizabeth Fort Myers HS 27:42.40
98 Pope, Kendall Shorecrest 27:44.70 76
99 Pyros, Sara Internationa 28:07.70 77
100 Jones, Michelle Trinity Prep 28:15.60 78
101 Comstock, Lexi Seabreeze HS 28:17.10 79
102 Abugattas, Jordana Calvary Chri 28:30.80 80
103 Engrand, Meriel Melbourne Ce 28:38.00
104 Jones, Maddie Melbourne Ce 28:41.50
105 O'Connell, Eileen Melbourne Ce 28:42.10
106 Wegelewski, Ashley John Carroll HS 28:46.60 81
107 Abusad, Layla Seabreeze HS 28:48.60 82
108 Bustamante, Vania Seabreeze HS 28:51.00 83
109 Bostik, Kristina Viera HS 28:52.40
110 Snodgrass, Elza Titusville HS 28:54.80
111 Alvarez, Valerie Okeechobee HS 28:56.40
112 Richardson, Lindsay Kings Academy 28:56.90
113 Audiffred, Elisa Cardinal Newman HS 29:00.10
114 Cooper, Mariah Kings Academy 29:02.10
115 Kehres, Nealy Melbourne Ce 29:05.90
116 Myrick, Aubrey Oak Hall School 29:13.20
117 Cancia, Michelle Archbishop M 29:24.00 84
118 Leduc, Savannah Winter Springs HS 29:28.70 85
119 Schmidt, Raya Seabreeze HS 29:30.90
120 Sood, Odoline Lake Mary Prep 29:35.40
121 Daher, Jade Trinity Prep 29:35.50
122 Connor, Makayla St. John Neumann 29:40.70 86
123 Lowe, Hayley St. John Neumann 29:47.10 87
124 Kuperberg, Taylor Lake Mary Prep 29:49.90
125 Blanding, Caitlin Shorecrest 29:52.20 88
126 Levine, Jenna Viera HS 29:59.70
127 Dehili, Samira Seabreeze HS 30:06.80
128 Bleecker, Victoria Trinity Prep 30:13.20
129 Megan, Miller Fort Myers HS 30:13.30
130 Schiller, Stephanie Viera HS 30:19.50
131 Lawton, Clara Shorecrest 30:19.90
132 Wells, Jessica Cypress Lake HS 30:21.00 89
133 Mewnham, Gabriela John Carroll HS 30:23.00 90
134 Ageeb, Stephanie John Carroll HS 30:51.00 91
135 Lynch, Alexa Seabreeze HS 30:55.80
136 Vail, Cameron Seabreeze HS 31:01.70
137 Greene, Annie Shorecrest 31:08.60
138 Davidson, Claudia Seabreeze HS 31:14.00
139 Lewis, Katie Trinity Prep 31:15.10
140 Tindel, Rachel Internationa 31:16.00 92
141 Cox, Kayla John Carroll HS 31:24.50 93
142 Garcia, Natali Okeechobee HS 31:29.80
143 Farrell, Stephanie St. John Neumann 31:31.20 94
144 Farrell, Kelly St. John Neumann 31:33.30 95
145 Stockton, Lauren Winter Springs HS 31:40.50 96
146 Cunningham, Kimmie Winter Springs HS 31:50.00 97
147 Mueller, Katie Cypress Lake HS 31:57.30 98
148 Lundy, Carolanne Okeechobee HS 32:06.10
149 Davey, Lindsay The Master's 32:07.10
150 Saravia, Lindsey Calvary Chri 32:09.70 99
151 Kahoud, Julia Seabreeze HS 33:02.90
152 Carter, Sophia St. John Neumann 33:07.20 100
153 Logan, Peyton Lake Mary Prep 33:12.00
154 McMinn, Mackenzie John Carroll HS 33:23.70 101
155 Murray, Kelly The Pine School 33:35.00
156 Scheer, Alex The Pine School 33:36.80
157 Manoogian, Dveen Lake Mary Prep 33:42.40
158 Partin, Alexandra Pine Ridge HS 33:49.30
159 Perez, Rosana Cypress Lake HS 33:54.50 102
160 Kearney, Leah The Master's 33:54.90
161 Walchek, Hannah Internationa 34:05.20 103
162 Lynch, Siarra Pine Ridge HS 34:08.00
163 D'Angelo, Juliana John Carroll HS 35:09.80 104
164 Newnham, Victoria John Carroll HS 35:13.00
165 Burbano, Nicole The Master's 35:36.60
166 Williams, Lillie Pine Ridge HS 35:42.30
167 Renteria, Eidrit Okeechobee HS 37:20.60
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Fort Myers HS 37 2 3 5 13 14 18 19
Total Time: 1:52:36.80
Average: 22:31.36
2 Oak Hall School 74 4 6 11 25 28 34 55
Total Time: 1:55:15.30
Average: 23:03.06
3 Lake Highland 76 9 10 12 22 23 35
Total Time: 1:56:52.50
Average: 23:22.50
4 Oviedo HS 130 15 16 24 27 48 50 60
Total Time: 2:00:24.60
Average: 24:04.92
5 Coral Springs Christian 142 17 21 26 38 40 41 46
Total Time: 2:01:12.00
Average: 24:14.40
6 Trinity Prep 155 1 7 42 49 56 59 78
Total Time: 2:00:17.60
Average: 24:03.52
7 Archbishop McCarthy HS 189 8 29 39 51 62 84
Total Time: 2:03:54.60
Average: 24:46.92
8 Winter Springs HS 238 20 31 44 58 85 96 97
Total Time: 2:08:58.10
Average: 25:47.62
9 Gulliver Prep HS 252 33 36 52 65 66 74
Total Time: 2:08:21.11
Average: 25:40.22
10 Shorecrest 266 30 32 63 68 73 76 88
Total Time: 2:09:07.70
Average: 25:49.54
11 Seabreeze HS 327 47 54 72 75 79 82 83
Total Time: 2:14:42.40
Average: 26:56.48
12 Calvary Christian Academy 368 57 61 71 80 99
Total Time: 2:19:51.20
Average: 27:58.24
13 International Community S 373 37 64 77 92 103
Total Time: 2:24:39.70
Average: 28:55.94
14 Cypress Lake HS 377 53 67 70 89 98 102
Total Time: 2:21:30.60
Average: 28:18.12
15 St. John Neumann 381 45 69 86 87 94 95 100
Total Time: 2:23:06.00
Average: 28:37.20
16 John Carroll HS 398 43 81 90 91 93 101 104
Total Time: 2:26:40.40
Average: 29:20.08
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FLRunners.com Invitational 14 - 9/27/2013 to 9/28/2013
Sponsered by Muscle Milk
Chain of Lakes Park, Titusville FL
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC JV Blue
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Galloway, Mamush Trinity Prep 17:46.30 1
2 Galloway, Kayamo Trinity Prep 17:59.90 2
3 King, David Fort Myers HS 18:15.10 3
4 Burns, Jason Fort Myers HS 18:37.00 4
5 Janey, Ethan Fort Myers HS 18:37.60 5
6 Goldberg, Jacob Trinity Prep 18:39.70 6
7 Patel, Ankit Fort Myers HS 18:48.50 7
8 Williams, Kirk Fort Myers HS 18:48.80 8
9 novello, james Lake Mary Prep 18:53.90 9
10 Montevecchi, Chris Viera HS 18:56.20 10
11 Episcopo, Jordan Viera HS 18:57.60 11
12 Grubel, Sebastian Seabreeze HS 18:58.70 12
13 Maxime, Meslon Key West HS 18:58.80 13
14 Norleans, Max Fort Myers HS 18:59.30 14
15 Starkey, Evan Fort Myers HS 19:00.30 15
16 Jordan, Chris Archbishop M 19:01.70 16
17 Black, Bobby Key West HS 19:04.70 17
18 Seech, Evan Fort Myers HS 19:05.90
19 Nicholas, Reed Viera HS 19:10.50 18
20 Padilla, Luis Fort Myers HS 19:13.70
21 Keane, J.T. Key West HS 19:13.70 19
22 Byrne, Cullen Seabreeze HS 19:13.70 20
23 Garcia, Blake Key West HS 19:13.90 21
24 Hoepfl, Brian Trinity Prep 19:17.20 22
25 Ursitti, Michael Fort Myers HS 19:20.40
26 Bernardini, Lucas Archbishop M 19:21.10 23
27 McHugh, Gareth Fort Myers HS 19:26.70
28 Mena, Nick Coral Spring 19:30.00 24
29 McAuliff, Troy Seabreeze HS 19:32.30 25
30 Julia, Robert Archbishop M 19:33.40 26
31 Conde, Sebastian Coral Spring 19:36.20 27
32 Patsch, Jacob Seabreeze HS 19:37.30 28
33 Welzien, William Key West HS 19:38.40 29
34 Celbrado, Matthew Fort Myers HS 19:39.00
35 Adams, Sean Mandarin HS 19:40.80 30
36 Cruz, Joey Lecanto HS 19:41.90 31
37 Slupecki, Nicholas Coral Spring 19:42.70 32
38 Mozo, Adam Archbishop M 19:42.90 33
39 Armony, Alan Gulliver Prep HS 19:43.30 34
40 Alhaddad, Sam Fort Myers HS 19:43.70
41 Valentin, Rudy Viera HS 19:44.10 35
42 Woodruff, Ricky Trinity Prep 19:45.70 36
43 Harris, Charlie Gulliver Prep HS 19:45.80 37
44 Thompson, Alex Seabreeze HS 19:46.40 38
45 Leider, Sean Trinity Prep 19:47.80 39
46 Klaas, Walter Viera HS 19:49.00 40
47 Robinson, Jacob Seabreeze HS 19:49.60 41
48 Barnes, Nick Seabreeze HS 19:49.80 42
49 Tibbetts, Sean Oviedo HS 19:51.30 43
50 Samarista, Josh Archbishop M 19:54.50 44
51 Ratz, Andrew Fort Myers HS 19:58.80
52 Bailey, Parker Lake Highland 20:03.00 45
53 Pellerin, Cody Astronaut HS 20:05.20 46
54 Cooper, Miles Key West HS 20:06.60 47
55 Benefiel, Brady Lake Mary Prep 20:10.00 48
56 Baxter, Robert Lecanto HS 20:11.90 49
57 Cronin, Sam Fort Myers HS 20:12.90
58 Herring, Michael Trinity Prep 20:15.10 50
59 Buckner, Sam Fort Myers HS 20:28.20
60 Kuyper, Jacob Coral Spring 20:28.30 51
61 Bachansingh, Justin Mandarin HS 20:29.90 52
62 Haywood, Garrett Oviedo HS 20:30.50 53
63 Oakes, Dylan Seabreeze HS 20:31.50
64 Custer, Tanner Winter Springs HS 20:32.30 54
65 Hall, Zach Astronaut HS 20:32.90 55
66 Murano, Phillip Cypress Lake HS 20:34.30 56
67 Foote, Alexander Oviedo HS 20:34.50 57
68 Cancia, John Archbishop M 20:35.00 58
69 Anderson, Wyatt Oviedo HS 20:35.10 59
70 Sapp, Norman Mandarin HS 20:37.40 60
71 Delatorre, Danny Lake Highland 20:38.00 61
72 Havel, Matthew Winter Springs HS 20:38.30 62
73 Sherrod, Tyler Viera HS 20:40.40 63
74 Goodwin, Asher Viera HS 20:43.40 64
75 Backer, Cody Winter Springs HS 20:46.20 65
76 Kelsey, Erik Winter Springs HS 20:48.80 66
77 Armada, Andres Gulliver Prep HS 20:48.90 67
78 Lazarus, Kyle Lake Highland 20:49.00 68
79 Gomez, Michael Gulliver Prep HS 20:49.50 69
80 Santana, Lucas Archbishop M 20:50.30 70
81 McKenzie, Griffin Fort Myers HS 20:50.50
82 Wellin, Jamie Coral Spring 20:56.50 71
83 McDonald, Indigo Cypress Lake HS 20:57.50 72
84 Tressler, Daniel Trinity Prep 20:58.00
85 Rice, Jacob Lecanto HS 21:02.00 73
86 McMahan, Kevin Viera HS 21:06.10
87 Mudd, Logan Lake Mary Prep 21:08.40 74
88 Tahirovic, Belmin Mandarin HS 21:08.40 75
89 Hernandez, Jhovoni Okeechobee HS 21:09.90 76
90 Perreault, Daniel Lake Highland 21:10.70 77
91 Viana, Cleber Coral Spring 21:11.30 78
92 Ponte, John The Pine School 21:13.80 79
93 Kulow, Nathan Lecanto HS 21:14.60 80
94 Rivera, Josh Fort Myers HS 21:16.40
95 Perez-mena, Manuel Melbourne Ce 21:17.00 81
96 Lee, Patrick Fort Myers HS 21:17.90
97 Bautista-Leaf, Devin Viera HS 21:19.10
98 Wagner, Jeremy Fort Myers HS 21:24.60
99 Vickers, Nicholas Winter Springs HS 21:25.10 82
100 Benjamin, Samuel Shorecrest 21:25.20 83
101 Mikel, Garrhett Seabreeze HS 21:25.70
102 Williams, Gabe Calvary Chri 21:28.00 84
103 Santucci, Michael Fort Myers HS 21:29.60
104 Swett, Drew Fort Myers HS 21:30.30
105 Boughton, Christopher Mount Dora HS 21:31.80 85
106 Bronstein, Jb Shorecrest 21:32.00 86
107 Tague, Jordon Winter Springs HS 21:32.10 87
108 Evans, Sean Admiral Farr 21:32.20
109 Maute, Jackson Fort Myers HS 21:33.00
110 Cloe, Tristan Trinity Prep 21:34.90
111 Diaz, Tristan Oak Hall School 21:37.10
112 Maerz, Hunter Oviedo HS 21:38.00 88
113 Odell, Jacob Lake Highland 21:38.40 89
114 McCormick, Noah John Carroll HS 21:39.20 90
115 Whitlock, Brandon Seabreeze HS 21:39.30
116 Dullman, Michael Cardinal Newman HS 21:40.10
117 Schiller, Ryan Viera HS 21:47.70
118 Garcia, Michael Gulliver Prep HS 21:48.70 91
119 Daigle, Kevin John Carroll HS 21:50.40 92
120 willems, cody John Carroll HS 21:53.10 93
121 Smith, Andrew John Carroll HS 21:55.00 94
122 Wilde, Grayson Oak Hall School 21:55.70
123 Higdon, Brandon Cypress Lake HS 21:55.90 95
124 Samole, Andrew Gulliver Prep HS 21:58.00 96
125 Whalen, Chris Seabreeze HS 21:58.60
126 Krestan, Alex Viera HS 21:59.50
127 Ferraris, Tyler Winter Springs HS 21:59.90 97
128 Fritz, Zachary Winter Springs HS 22:00.20
129 Pino, Ryan Gulliver Prep HS 22:03.30 98
130 Bell, Keven Admiral Farr 22:05.80
131 Henry, Derrionte Winter Springs HS 22:06.20
132 Wallace, William Cypress Lake HS 22:06.30 99
133 Yesalusky, Michael Seabreeze HS 22:06.50
134 Fiske, Garrett Seabreeze HS 22:06.60
135 Fernandez-Que, Oscar G. Holmes Br 22:08.00 100
136 Baltazar, Agustin Okeechobee HS 22:11.20 101
137 Wyckoff, Cody Astronaut HS 22:11.50 102
138 Silver, Matthew Fort Myers HS 22:13.30
139 Bedson, Billy Seabreeze HS 22:14.90
140 Acosta, Michael Viera HS 22:17.80
141 Mingo, Sean Pine Ridge HS 22:21.10
142 Upper, Matt Lake Mary Prep 22:21.90 103
143 Julube, Arthur Calvary Chri 22:22.70 104
144 Farrar, Daniel Calvary Chri 22:23.60 105
145 Martinez, Brian G. Holmes Br 22:24.70 106
146 Michalak, Mitch Winter Springs HS 22:25.40
147 Wall, Tanner Shorecrest 22:29.10 107
148 Breter, Caleb Seabreeze HS 22:29.70
149 Paul, Devin Estero HS 22:32.10
150 Hammond, Noah Viera HS 22:33.40
151 Ziemathis, Tim Mandarin HS 22:34.70 108
152 Levitt, Zak Lake Highland 22:36.00 109
153 Rivera, Dmitri Astronaut HS 22:38.40 110
154 Goren, Davis Shorecrest 22:38.80 111
155 Padron, Daniel Archbishop M 22:39.00
156 Sauder, Kedan Calvary Chri 22:39.20 112
157 Michel, Casey Viera HS 22:40.60
158 Kelley, Bryan Viera HS 22:41.20
159 Hart, Aaron Winter Springs HS 22:43.00
160 Leary, Dylan Shorecrest 22:45.40 113
161 Goodwin, Addison Viera HS 22:46.90
162 White, Patrick Fort Myers HS 22:47.20
163 Cushmore, Harry Cardinal Newman HS 22:47.20
164 Baltazar, Abraham Okeechobee HS 22:53.50 114
165 Paredes, Jordan Estero HS 22:54.40
166 Heater, Mason Okeechobee HS 22:55.80 115
167 Buckner, Nate Fort Myers HS 22:57.40
168 Hernandez, Chris Viera HS 22:57.80
169 Chapman, Austin Space Coast HS 23:01.10
170 King, Kyle Lecanto HS 23:01.60 116
171 Dempe, Brandon Seabreeze HS 23:02.00
172 Fernandez-Que, Alexander G. Holmes Br 23:03.30 117
173 Cabrera, Sergio Internationa 23:03.70 118
174 Hernandez, Adrian Okeechobee HS 23:04.10 119
175 Lajoie, Alex Winter Springs HS 23:06.10
176 Caffey, Austen Internationa 23:07.90 120
177 Dalidonis, Christian Fort Myers HS 23:09.40
178 Genrty, Josh Seabreeze HS 23:13.30
179 Lanes, Eric Seabreeze HS 23:14.30
180 Wood, Jordan Mount Dora HS 23:15.40 121
181 Becerra, Brandon Archbishop M 23:16.20
182 Gaviria, David Melbourne Ce 23:18.70 122
183 Day, Austin Winter Springs HS 23:19.70
184 Kimball, Tyler Winter Springs HS 23:19.70
185 Sarabia, Antonio Oak Hall School 23:20.60
186 Gray, Ian Pine Ridge HS 23:21.20
187 Roche, Nick Oviedo HS 23:23.30 123
188 Eyma, Elijah Lake Mary Prep 23:24.10 124
189 Weems, Bryan Mount Dora HS 23:24.90 125
190 Romero, Kole Melbourne Ce 23:29.30 126
191 Andrews, Christian Melbourne Ce 23:38.10 127
192 Quesada, Tomas Calvary Chri 23:39.20 128
193 Gonzalez, Eduardo G. Holmes Br 23:39.70 129
194 Jimenez, Juan Calvary Chri 23:39.70 130
195 Rueda, Federico G. Holmes Br 23:41.60 131
196 Link, William John Carroll HS 23:47.10 132
197 Barco, Enrique Gulliver Prep HS 23:55.80
198 Rieder, Ty Melbourne Ce 23:56.00 133
199 Mullins, Kyle Shorecrest 23:58.00 134
200 Turk, Logan Oviedo HS 24:00.20 135
201 Peluso, Joseph Trinity Prep 24:01.10
202 Cyr, Sean Mount Dora HS 24:02.60 136
203 Batteh, Fuad Mandarin HS 24:04.70 137
204 Holladay, Drew Astronaut HS 24:07.40 138
205 Paul, Alex Mandarin HS 24:08.50 139
206 Every, Aydin Seabreeze HS 24:12.30
207 Miller, Ian Trinity Prep 24:14.40
208 Ettel, Nathan Internationa 24:14.60 140
209 Goldstein, Parker Lake Highland 24:16.80 141
210 Vivio, Carter Shorecrest 24:21.70 142
211 Rica, Luke The Pine School 24:31.90 143
212 Garciia, Conrad Archbishop M 24:34.00
213 Wigington, Mitchell Lake Mary Prep 24:36.00 144
214 Chimelis, Ryan The Pine School 24:37.00 145
215 Gomez, Casey Florida Air Academy 24:43.50
216 Schettewi, Max The Pine School 24:44.60 146
217 Allen, Gordon Melbourne Ce 24:46.60 147
218 Gaines, Jackson Oak Hall School 24:47.00
219 Le, Timmy Cypress Lake HS 24:48.30 148
220 St. Vincent, Reed Trinity Prep 24:50.40
221 Patsch, Jered Seabreeze HS 24:50.60
222 Petrick, Joseph Melbourne Ce 24:54.30 149
223 MacDonald, Robert Melbourne Ce 24:55.30
224 Lee, Jonah Fort Myers HS 25:02.40
225 Azcuy, Diego Fort Myers HS 25:05.40
226 Ponte, Alex The Pine School 25:06.70 150
227 Fine, Zach Admiral Farr 25:07.10
228 Zhang, Vince Lake Mary Prep 25:07.40 151
229 Gleich, Paul Melbourne Ce 25:11.50
230 Goan, Ashton Seabreeze HS 25:16.20
231 Stuff, Andrew Mount Dora HS 25:21.30 152
232 grey, marcus Lake Mary Prep 25:23.00
233 Uppers, Nick Lake Mary Prep 25:34.20
234 Hemphill, James Internationa 25:34.20 153
235 Jones, Christian Lake Mary Prep 25:35.80
236 Appuzio, Daniel Lake Mary Prep 25:42.70
237 Dewitt, Austin Lake Mary Prep 25:43.20
238 Brewer, Kyle Lake Mary Prep 25:43.90
239 Mclaughlin, Tevin Winter Springs HS 25:47.50
240 Backer, Blake Winter Springs HS 25:56.80
241 Appuzio, Phillip Lake Mary Prep 26:07.60
242 Palmer, Chris Melbourne Ce 26:11.60
243 Partin, Austin Pine Ridge HS 26:13.00
244 Maceira, Julian Kings Academy 26:14.40
245 Prescott, Tristan Okeechobee HS 26:24.40 154
246 Schlifstein, Ian Admiral Farr 26:25.50
247 Hargrave, Keenan Seabreeze HS 26:54.50
248 Laughlin, Matt Winter Springs HS 27:14.80
249 Ardillo, Michael Mount Dora HS 27:21.60 155
250 Do, Tim Melbourne Ce 27:28.80
251 McQueen, Austin Pine Ridge HS 27:32.80
252 Terronze, Cole Space Coast HS 27:33.70
253 McCollum, Ottie The Pine School 27:43.20 156
254 Reynolds, Ryan The Pine School 28:14.10 157
255 Hansrote, Christopher Kings Academy 28:18.50
256 Falla, Andres Calvary Chri 28:23.10 158
257 Martin, Patrick Lake Mary Prep 28:25.10
258 Lewis, Jack Trinity Prep 28:25.90
259 Moore, Matt Seabreeze HS 28:55.00
260 Osbourne, Ethan The Master's 29:08.30
261 Padgett, Danny Lecanto HS 29:35.40 159
262 Lipscomb, Andrew Internationa 29:50.30 160
263 Avalos, Daniel Melbourne Ce 29:51.90
264 Pared, Jason Dade Christi 30:13.30
265 Pawloski, Brian Lake Mary Prep 30:16.00
266 Jacobson, Alex Calvary Chri 30:19.60
267 Allen, Malik Oviedo HS 30:46.50
268 Zonas, John St. John Neumann 31:02.80
269 Gardner, Cameron Mandarin HS 31:40.70
270 Maceira, Enzo Kings Academy 31:47.80
272 Torres, Eric Internationa 32:20.70
272 Torres, Eric Internationa 33:07.10 162
273 Jones, Colin Melbourne Ce 34:31.50
274 Zagrabski, Kyle Florida Air Academy 35:58.70
275 Bange, Tanner Seabreeze HS 36:39.70
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Fort Myers HS 27 3 4 5 7 8 14 15
Total Time: 1:33:07.00
Average: 18:37.40
2 Trinity Prep 67 1 2 6 22 36 39 50
Total Time: 1:33:28.80
Average: 18:41.76
3 Key West HS 99 13 17 19 21 29 47
Total Time: 1:36:09.50
Average: 19:13.90
4 Viera HS 114 10 11 18 35 40 63 64
Total Time: 1:36:37.40
Average: 19:19.48
5 Seabreeze HS 123 12 20 25 28 38 41 42
Total Time: 1:37:08.40
Average: 19:25.68
6 Archbishop McCarthy HS 142 16 23 26 33 44 58 70
Total Time: 1:37:33.60
Average: 19:30.72
7 Coral Springs Christian 205 24 27 32 51 71 78
Total Time: 1:40:13.70
Average: 20:02.74
8 Gulliver Prep HS 298 34 37 67 69 91 96 98
Total Time: 1:42:56.20
Average: 20:35.24
9 Oviedo HS 300 43 53 57 59 88 123 135
Total Time: 1:43:09.40
Average: 20:37.88
10 Mandarin HS 325 30 52 60 75 108 137 139
Total Time: 1:44:31.20
Average: 20:54.24
11 Winter Springs HS 329 54 62 65 66 82 87 97
Total Time: 1:44:10.70
Average: 20:50.14
12 Lake Highland 340 45 61 68 77 89 109 141
Total Time: 1:44:19.10
Average: 20:51.82
13 Lecanto HS 349 31 49 73 80 116 159
Total Time: 1:45:12.00
Average: 21:02.40
14 Lake Mary Prep 358 9 48 74 103 124 144 151
Total Time: 1:45:58.30
Average: 21:11.66
15 Astronaut HS 451 46 55 102 110 138
Total Time: 1:49:35.40
Average: 21:55.08
16 Cypress Lake HS 470 56 72 95 99 148
Total Time: 1:50:22.30
Average: 22:04.46
17 Shorecrest 500 83 86 107 111 113 134 142
Total Time: 1:50:50.50
Average: 22:10.10
18 John Carroll HS 501 90 92 93 94 132
Total Time: 1:51:04.80
Average: 22:12.96
19 Okeechobee HS 525 76 101 114 115 119 154
Total Time: 1:52:14.50
Average: 22:26.90
20 Calvary Christian Academy 533 84 104 105 112 128 130 158
Total Time: 1:52:32.70
Average: 22:30.54
21 G. Holmes Braddock HS 583 100 106 117 129 131
Total Time: 1:54:57.30
Average: 22:59.46
22 Melbourne Central Catholi 589 81 122 126 127 133 147 149
Total Time: 1:55:39.10
Average: 23:07.82
23 Mount Dora HS 619 85 121 125 136 152 155
Total Time: 1:57:36.00
Average: 23:31.20
24 The Pine School 663 79 143 145 146 150 156 157
Total Time: 2:00:14.00
Average: 24:02.80
25 International Community S 691 118 120 140 153 160 162
Total Time: 2:05:50.70
Average: 25:10.14
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FLRunners.com Invitational 14 - 9/27/2013 to 9/28/2013
Sponsered by Muscle Milk
Chain of Lakes Park, Titusville FL
Last Completed Event
Event 3 Girls 5k Run CC Small School
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Stockton, Rachel Lake Highland 20:18.40 1
2 Zeller, Skye Space Coast HS 20:29.90 2
3 Larabee, Madison Lake Highland 20:30.90 3
4 Broome, Savannah Shorecrest 20:34.60 4
5 Camp, Avery The Pine School 20:38.70 5
6 Taggart, Nicole Calvary Chri 20:51.90 6
7 Zanganeh, Kiana Melbourne Ce 21:09.30 7
8 Beach, Amanda Melbourne Ce 21:12.10 8
9 Reback, Ashley Benjamin School 21:16.60 9
10 Clements, Grace Calvary Chri 21:22.40 10
11 Vigliotti, Kiyo Benjamin School 21:31.60 11
12 Camargo, Victoria Florida Chri 21:34.90 12
13 Richardson, Makayla Kings Academy 21:55.70 13
14 O'Brien, Chandler St. John Neumann 22:07.50 14
15 Cooper, Caroline Lake Highland 22:08.90 15
16 Deery, Erin Lake Highland 22:13.00 16
17 Andrew, Claire Lake Highland 22:19.90 17
18 Kalser, Sophie Lake Highland 22:23.70 18
19 Goebel, Grace Kings Academy 22:24.10 19
20 Ruffier, Lee Ann Lake Highland 22:25.40 20
21 Gray, Alexis St. John Neumann 22:26.80 21
22 Cassinelli, Crystal Calvary Chri 22:39.10 22
23 Thurston, Hannah Astronaut HS 22:53.60
24 Felder, Haley Florida Chri 22:58.40 23
25 Benjamin, Peninah Shorecrest 23:00.30 24
26 Serafini, Gaby Lake Highland 23:00.40
27 Graves, Sara Admiral Farr 23:01.00 25
28 Weed, Sophie Benjamin School 23:03.30 26
29 Sobota, Caya Shorecrest 23:05.10 27
30 Pappas, Monica Space Coast HS 23:09.40 28
31 Dalton, Hailey Admiral Farr 23:17.60 29
32 Knauf, Rachel Shorecrest 23:20.60 30
33 Gahres, Elizabeth Space Coast HS 23:21.00 31
34 Campbell, Payton Kings Academy 23:21.90 32
35 Sweeney, Sophie Calvary Chri 23:27.70 33
36 Dykema, Lindley Calvary Chri 23:28.10 34
37 Santos, Isabella St. John Neumann 23:31.00 35
38 Mooney, Cassidy Space Coast HS 23:31.10 36
39 Guvenc, Victoria Lake Highland 23:31.50
40 Burcky, Greer St. John Neumann 23:32.60 37
41 Baerlocker, Ashley Melbourne Ce 23:36.10 38
42 Plante, Katie Melbourne Ce 23:36.50 39
43 Hennessy, Nicole Melbourne Ce 23:39.70 40
44 Baker, Hannah Lake Highland 23:42.00
45 Rivers, Camryn Mount Dora HS 23:44.20 41
46 Woodhouse, Emily Foundation Academy 23:44.50
47 McDonough, Karli Shorecrest 23:48.80 42
48 Cogsil, Hannah Benjamin School 23:50.60 43
49 Clark, Madison St. John Neumann 23:51.10 44
50 Pisciottano, Ashley Kings Academy 23:53.40 45
51 Dowling, Shauna Kings Academy 23:55.50 46
52 Nollan, Anna The Master's 24:04.60 47
53 Carroll, Michelle Melbourne Ce 24:12.00 48
54 Forte, Janelle Florida Chri 24:14.20 49
55 Rivera-Gomez, Quick Florida Air Academy 24:16.10
56 Ramsey, McKaleigh Space Coast HS 24:16.60 50
57 canfield, Erin Astronaut HS 24:18.10
58 Carroll, Rachel Melbourne Ce 24:23.20 51
59 Corbitt, Chloe Space Coast HS 24:25.00 52
60 Darian, Gibson Coral Shores HS 24:27.50 53
61 Ryan, Autum Benjamin School 24:29.30 54
62 O'Brien, Hallie St. John Neumann 24:30.30 55
63 DiMercurio, Teresa St. John Neumann 24:32.20 56
64 Gray, Gabrielle St. John Neumann 24:33.40
65 Stokes, Chloe Coral Shores HS 24:35.00 57
66 Cooksey, Grace Mount Dora HS 24:35.00 58
67 Larmoyeux, Camille Benjamin School 24:40.00 59
68 Schneider, Lilly Shorecrest 24:42.00 60
69 Caswell, Jade Shorecrest 24:47.40 61
70 Findley, Chandler Mount Dora HS 24:50.10 62
71 Stultz, Ashley Calvary Chri 25:19.10 63
72 Lee, Kasey The Master's 25:19.20 64
73 Fessler, Bri The Master's 25:19.70 65
74 Rojas, Daniela Calvary Chri 25:28.00 66
75 Hosch, Shannon The Master's 25:31.00 67
76 Meadows, Chloe The Master's 25:31.30 68
77 Piheiro, Gabriela Florida Chri 25:35.40 69
78 Cooper, Alexis Kings Academy 25:36.80 70
79 Solis, Cheyenne Space Coast HS 25:57.90 71
80 Duncan, Blair Port Orange 26:05.80
81 Summers, Ivy Coral Shores HS 26:06.00 72
82 Bogue, Marissa Coral Shores HS 26:11.50 73
83 Herrera-Paz, Andrea Mount Dora HS 26:26.10 74
84 Walton, A'Yonnie Mount Dora HS 26:37.70 75
85 Downey, Caroline Benjamin School 27:01.70 76
86 Herlth, Kyia Coral Shores HS 27:02.40 77
87 Wesel, Olivia The Pine School 27:15.40 78
88 Taylor, Haley Admiral Farr 27:18.90 79
89 Darrow, Alice Shorecrest 27:26.40
90 LeBlanc, Brianna Astronaut HS 27:43.00
91 Fucigna, Isabella The Pine School 27:53.90 80
92 McGee, Brittany Admiral Farr 28:06.90 81
93 Murray, Katie The Pine School 28:44.60 82
94 Nixon, Kylie Foundation Academy 29:21.70
95 Alvarez, Vanessa Florida Chri 29:47.00 83
96 Isdaner, Mia The Pine School 30:05.80 84
97 Greco, Daniella Admiral Farr 30:19.10 85
98 Charles, Sabrina Florida Air Academy 30:21.70
99 Pinero, Valerie Florida Chri 30:40.20 86
100 Afshar, Katelyn The Pine School 31:34.10 87
101 Arvelo, Amanda Mount Dora HS 33:11.70 88
102 Hassel, Morgan Foundation Academy 33:21.20
103 Berg, Summer Mount Dora HS 35:39.00 89
104 Sweet, Savannah Astronaut HS 40:56.00
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Lake Highland 52 1 3 15 16 17 18 20
Total Time: 1:47:31.10
Average: 21:30.22
2 Calvary Christian Academy 105 6 10 22 33 34 63 66
Total Time: 1:51:49.20
Average: 22:21.84
3 Shorecrest 127 4 24 27 30 42 60 61
Total Time: 1:53:49.40
Average: 22:45.88
4 Melbourne Central Catholi 132 7 8 38 39 40 48 51
Total Time: 1:53:13.70
Average: 22:38.74
5 Benjamin School 143 9 11 26 43 54 59 76
Total Time: 1:54:11.40
Average: 22:50.28
6 Space Coast HS 147 2 28 31 36 50 52 71
Total Time: 1:54:48.00
Average: 22:57.60
7 St. John Neumann 151 14 21 35 37 44 55 56
Total Time: 1:55:29.00
Average: 23:05.80
8 Kings Academy 155 13 19 32 45 46 70
Total Time: 1:55:30.60
Average: 23:06.12
9 Florida Christian School 236 12 23 49 69 83 86
Total Time: 2:04:09.90
Average: 24:49.98
10 Admiral Farragut Academy 299 25 29 79 81 85
Total Time: 2:12:03.50
Average: 26:24.70
11 Mount Dora HS 310 41 58 62 74 75 88 89
Total Time: 2:06:13.10
Average: 25:14.62
12 The Master's Academy (Ovi 311 47 64 65 67 68
Total Time: 2:05:45.80
Average: 25:09.16
13 The Pine School 329 5 78 80 82 84 87
Total Time: 2:14:38.40
Average: 26:55.68
14 Coral Shores HS 332 53 57 72 73 77
Total Time: 2:08:22.40
Average: 25:40.48
Event 4 Girls 5k Run CC Large School
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Grant, Abigail Sickles HS 19:28.80 1
2 Farnesi, Lianna Doral Academ 19:39.70 2
3 Singer, Rachel Winter Springs HS 19:51.10 3
4 Bowden, Sara Archbishop M 20:04.60 4
5 Henry, Tabatha Okeechobee HS 20:17.70 5
6 Karr, Eliana Winter Springs HS 20:24.00 6
7 Rodriguez, Alexandra Sanford Seminole HS 20:28.40 7
8 Pujals, Alyssa Gulliver Prep HS 20:30.40 8
9 Milliken, Tristin Key West HS 20:33.20 9
10 Aguilar, Marianne Archbishop M 20:36.90 10
11 Villalobos, Melanie Doral Academ 20:50.00 11
12 Cobb, Elizabeth Winter Springs HS 20:57.40 12
13 Muniz, Meylin Doral Academ 20:58.80 13
14 Sarduy, Jovanna Archbishop M 21:00.00 14
15 Butterfield, Brooke Winter Springs HS 21:11.60 15
16 Gonzales, Violeta Lincoln Park 21:15.20 16
17 Relly, Erin Oviedo HS 21:20.40 17
18 Lavancher, Jessica Unattached 21:23.50
19 Sanchez, Ester John A. Ferguson HS 21:25.20 18
20 Bates, Celine Sickles HS 21:27.20 19
21 Pratt, Kayla Suncoast HS 21:27.30 20
22 Arterburn, Taylor Winter Springs HS 21:31.40 21
23 Welzien, Jane Key West HS 21:32.40 22
24 Allmark, Annie Suncoast HS 21:33.90 23
25 Dominguez, Katie Suncoast HS 21:35.90 24
26 Rangel, Xiomara Clewiston HS 21:41.90 25
27 Funke, Kara Leesburg HS 21:42.40
28 Higgins, Morgan Sickles HS 21:43.60 26
29 Savoie, Chloe Key West HS 21:49.60 27
30 Mayer, Kirsten Sickles HS 21:52.00 28
31 Wildgen, Isabel Oviedo HS 21:54.60 29
32 Garcia, Sydne John A. Ferguson HS 21:56.60 30
33 Macon, Lauren Lincoln Park 21:59.90 31
34 Arterburn, Madison Winter Springs HS 22:00.20 32
35 Crespi, Gabriela John A. Ferguson HS 22:05.80 33
36 Turk, Marissa Oviedo HS 22:06.50 34
37 Baumgarten, Natalie Lincoln Park 22:07.00 35
38 Melchor, Melissa John A. Ferguson HS 22:07.10 36
39 Macgowan, Elizabeth John A. Ferguson HS 22:08.10 37
40 Richmond, Taylor Sickles HS 22:10.80 38
41 Fantis, Kaylee Gulliver Prep HS 22:13.70 39
42 Bryan, Molly Viera HS 22:16.50 40
43 Baumgarten, Briana Lincoln Park 22:17.60 41
44 Bransfield, Lindsey Sanford Seminole HS 22:19.70 42
45 Garcia, Nicolle John A. Ferguson HS 22:20.10 43
46 Conforti, Jillian Cardinal Newman HS 22:21.70 44
47 Radcliffe, Jessica Clewiston HS 22:24.10 45
48 Vexlund, Hansine Gulliver Prep HS 22:27.80 46
49 Henderson, Suzanne Viera HS 22:28.50 47
50 Leon, Vernice Okeechobee HS 22:31.40 48
51 Richardson, Catherine Key West HS 22:35.10 49
52 Snyder, Carlee Gulliver Prep HS 22:36.50 50
53 Keller, Allison Gulliver Prep HS 22:45.70 51
54 Eyeington, Bronwyn Suncoast HS 22:47.20 52
55 Good, Emily Key West HS 22:47.40 53
56 Salas, Sally Oviedo HS 22:50.50 54
57 Rice, Morgan Leesburg HS 22:57.90
58 Henriquez, Dayana John A. Ferguson HS 23:02.30 55
59 Hudecek, Kathryn Winter Springs HS 23:03.80 56
60 Montero, Marivi Lake Howell HS 23:05.60 57
61 Pottorff, Taylor Lincoln Park 23:08.50 58
62 Cortes, Joana Oviedo HS 23:12.30 59
63 Gonzalez, Sofia Sickles HS 23:13.80 60
64 Garcia, Annette Archbishop M 23:22.50 61
65 Spellman, Erin Cardinal Newman HS 23:26.00 62
66 Brickeen, Sarah Oviedo HS 23:27.40 63
67 Simkins, Mckenzie Gulliver Prep HS 23:29.70 64
68 Radebach, Rebekah Oviedo HS 23:30.60 65
69 Graft, Saharra Key West HS 23:33.30 66
70 Vargas, Lauren John A. Ferguson HS 23:37.30
71 Muller, Alexis Okeechobee HS 23:40.40 67
72 McCullah, Meaghan Key West HS 23:41.20 68
73 Melnicoff, Taylor Lincoln Park 23:43.30 69
74 Thomas, Jasmine Sanford Seminole HS 23:46.00 70
75 Stockton, Rebekah Sanford Seminole HS 23:57.30 71
76 Riveron, Kelly Doral Academ 23:58.20 72
77 Regidor, Jeannie G. Holmes Br 24:00.60 73
78 Ingram, Tatiana Suncoast HS 24:02.90 74
79 Dominguez, Samantha Suncoast HS 24:03.30 75
80 Brown, Clara Lake Howell HS 24:06.40 76
81 Megens, Savannah G. Holmes Br 24:09.20 77
82 Skipper, Arianna Sanford Seminole HS 24:11.30 78
83 Camacho, Maria Doral Academ 24:12.40 79
84 Bergeron, Savannah Archbishop M 24:13.10 80
85 Fernandez, Natalie G. Holmes Br 24:19.10 81
86 Monte, Maria Doral Academ 24:28.80 82
87 Williams, Ashley Sanford Seminole HS 24:33.70 83
88 Eastburn, Alexis Viera HS 24:42.20 84
89 Mikluscak, Kelsey Lake Howell HS 24:45.10 85
90 Hoover, Rachel Clewiston HS 24:45.60 86
91 Palacios, Ruth Okeechobee HS 24:50.30 87
92 Keefe, Ashley Sanford Seminole HS 24:51.50 88
93 Varnum, Lacie Clewiston HS 24:55.50 89
94 Severtson, Anna Cardinal Newman HS 24:59.20 90
95 Caba, Joyce G. Holmes Br 25:06.00 91
96 Drawdy, Kayla Lincoln Park 25:06.40 92
97 Castenada, Crystal Okeechobee HS 25:08.30 93
98 Amador, Yilen G. Holmes Br 25:09.90 94
99 Baldomero, Margarita G. Holmes Br 25:16.70 95
100 Rennie, Gabby Viera HS 25:17.80 96
101 Capley, Emily Viera HS 25:19.20 97
102 Manifold, Jessica Viera HS 25:23.50 98
103 Parpia, Gabriella Sanford Seminole HS 25:24.50
104 Altzner, Angela Viera HS 25:26.50 99
105 Singleton, Kiley Sanford Seminole HS 25:29.60
106 Carpenter, Camille Lincoln Park 25:31.20
107 Wasserbeck, Stepanie Doral Academ 25:32.70 100
108 Wiley, Jamya Lincoln Park 25:34.40
109 Bishop, Madelyn Lake Howell HS 25:43.90 101
110 Katz, Isabella Sanford Seminole HS 25:48.60
111 Morrell, Carley Clewiston HS 25:54.30 102
112 Reid, Kendell Cardinal Newman HS 25:54.60 103
113 Celestini, Jessa Viera HS 25:57.20
114 Perez, Amy G. Holmes Br 25:57.40 104
115 Hernandez, Marissa Okeechobee HS 26:00.70 105
116 Dichkewich, Sarah Cardinal Newman HS 26:00.80 106
117 Murphy, Keelin Cardinal Newman HS 26:07.50 107
118 Gladestone, Lavinia Cardinal Newman HS 26:11.70 108
119 Heater, Charleigh Okeechobee HS 26:19.80 109
120 Gurganious, Brooklyn Clewiston HS 26:30.20 110
121 Sandon, Joy Lake Howell HS 26:33.00 111
122 Fenner, Madison Pine Ridge HS 26:37.40
123 Villarreal, Abigail Clewiston HS 26:37.80 112
124 Ordonez, Diana Okeechobee HS 26:42.40
125 Maloy, Olivia Lake Howell HS 26:44.80 113
126 Gonzalez, Alessandra G. Holmes Br 26:48.00
127 Kaczmarek, Madeline Sickles HS 26:51.30 114
128 Barajas, Stephanie Lincoln Park 27:02.60
129 Audo, Meghan Viera HS 27:16.90
130 Winters, Katelyn Viera HS 27:47.40
131 Nunez, Abigail Clewiston HS 28:00.00
132 Rico, Juana Clewiston HS 28:22.50
133 Rosas, Jennifer Okeechobee HS 28:55.90
134 Rhyne, Hannah Pine Ridge HS 29:08.30
135 Rapp, Haley Pine Ridge HS 30:41.80
136 Malloy, Katie Leesburg HS 30:51.70
137 Broderick, Ireland Leesburg HS 35:56.30
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Winter Springs HS 57 3 6 12 15 21 32 56
Total Time: 1:43:55.50
Average: 20:47.10
2 Sickles HS 112 1 19 26 28 38 60 114
Total Time: 1:46:42.40
Average: 21:20.48
3 John A. Ferguson HS 154 18 30 33 36 37 43 55
Total Time: 1:49:42.80
Average: 21:56.56
4 Key West HS 160 9 22 27 49 53 66 68
Total Time: 1:49:17.70
Average: 21:51.54
5 Archbishop McCarthy HS 169 4 10 14 61 80
Total Time: 1:49:17.10
Average: 21:51.42
6 Doral Academy Charter HS 177 2 11 13 72 79 82 100
Total Time: 1:49:39.10
Average: 21:55.82
7 Lincoln Park Academy HS 181 16 31 35 41 58 69 92
Total Time: 1:50:48.20
Average: 22:09.64
8 Oviedo HS 193 17 29 34 54 59 63 65
Total Time: 1:51:24.30
Average: 22:16.86
9 Suncoast HS 193 20 23 24 52 74 75
Total Time: 1:51:27.20
Average: 22:17.44
10 Gulliver Prep HS 194 8 39 46 50 51 64
Total Time: 1:50:34.11
Average: 22:06.82
11 Sanford Seminole HS 268 7 42 70 71 78 83 88
Total Time: 1:54:42.70
Average: 22:56.54
12 Okeechobee HS 300 5 48 67 87 93 105 109
Total Time: 1:56:28.10
Average: 23:17.62
13 Clewiston HS 347 25 45 86 89 102 110 112
Total Time: 1:59:41.40
Average: 23:56.28
14 Viera HS 364 40 47 84 96 97 98 99
Total Time: 2:00:04.20
Average: 24:00.84
15 Cardinal Newman HS 405 44 62 90 103 106 107 108
Total Time: 2:02:42.30
Average: 24:32.46
16 G. Holmes Braddock HS 416 73 77 81 91 94 95 104
Total Time: 2:02:44.80
Average: 24:32.96
17 Lake Howell HS 430 57 76 85 101 111 113
Total Time: 2:04:14.00
Average: 24:50.80
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FLRunners.com Invitational 14 - 9/27/2013 to 9/28/2013
Sponsered by Muscle Milk
Chain of Lakes Park, Titusville FL
Last Completed Event
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FLRunners.com Invitational 14 - 9/27/2013 to 9/28/2013
Sponsered by Muscle Milk
Chain of Lakes Park, Titusville FL
Last Completed Event
Event 5 Boys 5k Run CC Small School
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lacy, Joel Calvary Chri 16:35.60 1
2 Porter, Ross Shorecrest 16:40.60 2
3 Peterson, Luke Shorecrest 16:40.90 3
4 Guilbert, Pasha Calvary Chri 16:55.60 4
5 Denson, Drew Astronaut HS 16:57.80 5
6 Garrett, Wesley Astronaut HS 17:09.70 6
7 Chavez, Hunter Mount Dora HS 17:22.90 7
8 Matese, Austin Benjamin School 17:26.90 8
9 Pyros, Kurk Internationa 17:33.20 9
10 Perry, Austin Oak Hall School 17:40.00 10
11 Beheshti, Nima Admiral Farr 17:44.00 11
12 Carine, Noah Internationa 17:56.10 12
13 Miles, Josh Shorecrest 17:56.80 13
14 Williams, Iverson Dade Christi 17:58.60 14
15 Robertson, Chris John Carroll HS 17:58.80 15
16 Lovesky, Chris Shorecrest 18:17.90 16
17 Trainor, Sean Florida Air Academy 18:20.20 17
18 Felgar, Charles Space Coast HS 18:22.60 18
19 Williams, Ivram Dade Christi 18:25.60 19
20 Beauchamp, Zackery Oak Hall School 18:30.90 20
21 Pogar, Alex Windermere Prep 18:31.10 21
22 Burrell, Adam Admiral Farr 18:32.50 22
23 Gahres, John Mark Space Coast HS 18:33.10 23
24 Morris, Connor The Master's 18:38.10
25 Kemmler, William Space Coast HS 18:38.60 24
26 Mills, Trevor Melbourne Ce 18:38.70 25
27 Conkling, Justin Internationa 18:39.60 26
28 Cureton, Casey Shorecrest 18:39.70 27
29 Garrett, Ryan Astronaut HS 18:42.80 28
30 Walia, Paul Windermere Prep 18:46.10 29
31 Morgan, Scott John Carroll HS 18:47.40 30
32 Lammers, Rayan Windermere Prep 18:49.50 31
33 Baxley, Luke John Carroll HS 18:50.00 32
34 Edwards, Ryan The Pine School 18:57.90 33
35 Baugher, Andrew Port Orange 18:58.80 34
36 Campbell, Jordan Calvary Chri 18:59.10 35
37 Swihart, Hunter Admiral Farr 18:59.10 36
38 Cabauy II, John Florida Chri 18:59.80 37
39 Carter, Jacob Astronaut HS 18:59.80 38
40 Godwin, Will Covenant Chr 19:00.00 39
41 Jaime, Paul Melbourne Ce 19:02.10 40
42 Lettengarver, Austin The Pine School 19:03.00 41
43 Urdaneta, Camilo Oak Hall School 19:08.20 42
44 Katz, Josh Shorecrest 19:15.30 43
45 Shepherd, Brandon Astronaut HS 19:16.50 44
46 Waldt, Zach Port Orange 19:18.10 45
47 Hajek, Mike Admiral Farr 19:19.40 46
48 McDonough, Matthew St. John Neumann 19:22.10 47
49 Durham, Eric Covenant Chr 19:24.40 48
50 Scott, Daniel Mount Dora HS 19:24.70 49
51 Hand, Barrett Mount Dora HS 19:27.30 50
52 Still, Geoffrey Calvary Chri 19:32.20 51
53 Kitchens, Avery Oak Hall School 19:35.00 52
54 Bultron, Marc Mount Dora HS 19:36.50 53
55 Ontiveros, Ricardo Florida Air Academy 19:38.30 54
56 Marcano, John John Carroll HS 19:42.30 55
57 Yaccarino, Thomas Mount Dora HS 19:44.30 56
58 Textor, Christopher The Pine School 19:46.60 57
59 Appleby, Timothy Mount Dora HS 19:52.10 58
60 Batts, Alec Benjamin School 19:55.70 59
61 Tyree, Christian Astronaut HS 19:57.10 60
62 Alderman, Ben Internationa 19:57.90 61
63 Eyerly, Elijah Oak Hall School 19:59.90 62
64 Wang, Simon Admiral Farr 20:00.60 63
65 Myers, Matthew St. John Neumann 20:04.30 64
66 Prieschl, John Kings Academy 20:04.40 65
67 Greene, Mitchell Shorecrest 20:04.70 66
68 Cabrera, Dimitri Internationa 20:06.80 67
69 Hammond, Stephen Melbourne Ce 20:11.20 68
70 Young, Daniel Space Coast HS 20:12.60 69
71 Garcia Bahamonde, Santia John Carroll HS 20:14.10 70
72 Harbour, Lucas Covenant Chr 20:14.20 71
73 Houston, Ryan Windermere Prep 20:17.80 72
74 De La Rosa, Adrian Dade Christi 20:17.90 73
75 Wulff, Max Benjamin School 20:23.80 74
76 Stones, Michael Windermere Prep 20:24.90 75
77 Zorc, John John Carroll HS 20:25.10 76
78 Herdegen, Kyle Shorecrest 20:27.70
79 Ledford, Jack Shorecrest 20:28.50
80 Blair, Cody Oak Hall School 20:28.50 77
81 Laborde, Matthew Kings Academy 20:30.00 78
82 Tubiolo, Aubrey Space Coast HS 20:30.80 79
83 Pierre, Eaton St. John Neumann 20:34.00 80
84 Quesada, Andres Calvary Chri 20:35.10 81
85 Stafford, Justin Port Orange 20:35.20 82
86 Diaz, Max Melbourne Ce 20:39.30 83
87 Mesimer, Matthew Shorecrest 20:40.80
88 Chavez, Chase Melbourne Ce 20:42.70 84
89 Huiras, Alexander Florida Air Academy 20:43.30 85
90 Norris, Dylan Astronaut HS 20:43.60 86
91 Koga, John St. John Neumann 20:44.40 87
92 Leu, Max John Carroll HS 20:44.80 88
93 Avazkhodjayev, Abboshon Benjamin School 20:45.40 89
94 Gahres, Jeffery Space Coast HS 20:48.40 90
95 Santa, Sebastian Dade Christi 20:49.40 91
96 Ferro, Danny Calvary Chri 20:53.70 92
97 Rosen, Eric Benjamin School 20:55.90 93
98 Castriz, Nicholas Benjamin School 20:56.40 94
99 Zorc, Mark John Carroll HS 20:59.20
100 Kelly, Kilian Melbourne Ce 21:15.10 95
101 Lawhorn, Logan Space Coast HS 21:16.50 96
102 Hume, Max Calvary Chri 21:16.90 97
103 Gardner, Greysen The Pine School 21:18.70 98
104 Anger, Wyatt The Master's 21:21.20
105 Gilbert, Jacob Port Orange 21:24.10 99
106 Zimmerman, Alexander Florida Chri 21:24.50 100
107 Norconk, Evan John Carroll HS 21:25.90
108 Rhodes, Kenny Melbourne Ce 21:26.50 101
109 Camp, Robert The Pine School 21:26.90 102
110 Mortell, Reid The Pine School 21:31.40 103
111 Carter, Johnny Internationa 21:31.80 104
112 Magargee, Ben Port Orange 21:32.10 105
113 Padua, Xander Internationa 21:33.40 106
114 Uible, John The Pine School 21:42.40 107
115 Neutzman, Parker Covenant Chr 21:49.70 108
116 Corso, Nicholas St. John Neumann 21:51.90 109
117 Oleary, Joseph John Carroll HS 21:55.20
118 Shuler, Jagger Foundation Academy 21:55.50
119 Jimenez, David Florida Chri 22:07.30 110
120 Millian, William Florida Chri 22:26.50 111
121 Bryan, Mark Anthony Dade Christi 22:27.20 112
122 Dutton, Joseph Port Orange 22:28.30 113
123 Ford-jones, Toren Port Orange 22:45.40 114
124 Range, Grayson Foundation Academy 22:53.40
125 Roden, Christian Port Orange 23:01.90
126 Tennant, Jon Florida Air Academy 23:03.20 115
127 Reback, Tyler Benjamin School 23:05.00 116
128 Cuty, Andrew Florida Air Academy 23:05.10 117
129 Rice, Daniel Covenant Chr 23:05.30 118
130 Vargas, Engels Florida Air Academy 23:06.60 119
131 Ullrich, Grant St. John Neumann 23:14.40 120
132 Rosario, Yangel Florida Air Academy 23:20.00 121
133 Shaw, Kevin Kings Academy 23:24.30 122
134 Bayala, Xavier Port Orange 23:24.70
135 Paljug, Aaron Covenant Chr 23:31.00 123
136 Shaw, Ian Port Orange 23:40.70
137 Salazar, Joshua Florida Chri 24:09.10 124
138 Murphy, Kyle Covenant Chr 24:32.90 125
139 Williams, Gianni Kings Academy 24:36.10 126
140 Shaw, Kenny Kings Academy 24:40.00 127
141 Monaco, Vince Kings Academy 24:42.50 128
142 Sweeney, Colin St. John Neumann 25:03.90 129
143 Wright, Sebastian St. John Neumann 25:47.20
144 Weisz, Christian Kings Academy 26:01.70 130
145 Sooter, Marcus Covenant Chr 26:18.30
146 Rice, Timothy Covenant Chr 28:28.50
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Shorecrest 61 2 3 13 16 27 43 66
Total Time: 1:28:15.90
Average: 17:39.18
2 Astronaut HS 121 5 6 28 38 44 60 86
Total Time: 1:31:06.60
Average: 18:13.32
3 Calvary Christian Academy 172 1 4 35 51 81 92 97
Total Time: 1:32:37.60
Average: 18:31.52
4 International Community S 175 9 12 26 61 67 104 106
Total Time: 1:34:13.60
Average: 18:50.72
5 Admiral Farragut Academy 178 11 22 36 46 63
Total Time: 1:34:35.60
Average: 18:55.12
6 Oak Hall School 186 10 20 42 52 62 77
Total Time: 1:34:54.00
Average: 18:58.80
7 John Carroll HS 202 15 30 32 55 70 76 88
Total Time: 1:35:32.60
Average: 19:06.52
8 Space Coast HS 213 18 23 24 69 79 90 96
Total Time: 1:36:17.70
Average: 19:15.54
9 Mount Dora HS 215 7 49 50 53 56 58
Total Time: 1:35:35.70
Average: 19:07.14
10 Windermere Prep 228 21 29 31 72 75
Total Time: 1:36:49.40
Average: 19:21.88
11 Melbourne Central Catholi 300 25 40 68 83 84 95 101
Total Time: 1:39:14.00
Average: 19:50.80
12 Dade Christian School 309 14 19 73 91 112
Total Time: 1:39:58.70
Average: 19:59.74
13 Benjamin School 323 8 59 74 89 93 94 116
Total Time: 1:39:27.70
Average: 19:53.54
14 The Pine School 331 33 41 57 98 102 103 107
Total Time: 1:40:33.10
Average: 20:06.62
15 Port Orange Atlantic HS 365 34 45 82 99 105 113 114
Total Time: 1:41:48.30
Average: 20:21.66
16 Covenant Christian School 384 39 48 71 108 118 123 125
Total Time: 1:43:33.60
Average: 20:42.72
17 St. John Neumann 387 47 64 80 87 109 120 129
Total Time: 1:42:36.70
Average: 20:31.34
18 Florida Air Academy 388 17 54 85 115 117 119 121
Total Time: 1:44:50.10
Average: 20:58.02
19 Florida Christian School 482 37 100 110 111 124
Total Time: 1:49:07.20
Average: 21:49.44
20 Kings Academy 518 65 78 122 126 127 128 130
Total Time: 1:53:14.80
Average: 22:38.96
Event 6 Boys 5k Run CC Large School
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
142 Unknown 20:29.00
1 Zentmeyer, James Sickles HS 15:58.70 1
2 Fisher, Tyler Port Charlotte HS 16:00.20 2
3 Hulzebos, Jonathan Lakeland HS 16:23.50 3
4 Skidelsky, Tyler Lake Highland 16:35.30 4
5 Pottorff, Caleb Lincoln Park 16:47.60 5
6 Williams, Paris Sickles HS 16:59.90 6
7 Fritz, Jeremy Winter Springs HS 17:04.10 7
8 Farrell, Jeremy Archbishop M 17:05.50 8
9 Shine, William Archbishop M 17:05.60 9
10 Rife, Christopher Lake Howell HS 17:06.20 10
11 Montero, Ivan Lake Howell HS 17:15.20 11
12 Bobo, Anderson Lake Highland 17:15.80 12
13 Nance, James Oviedo HS 17:22.80 13
14 Wagner, Everett Key West HS 17:23.50 14
15 Anderson, David Oviedo HS 17:24.10 15
16 Figueroa, Jan Lake Howell HS 17:24.60 16
17 Nehgme, Alex Lake Highland 17:24.60 17
18 Singer, Daniel Winter Springs HS 17:26.10 18
19 Murphy, Ryan Sickles HS 17:28.40 19
20 Cherry, Bo Trinity Prep 17:28.40
21 Alford, Sam Lecanto HS 17:29.00 20
22 Skotnioki, Tanner Winter Springs HS 17:30.50 21
23 Levine, Morgan Viera HS 17:30.90 22
24 Lamm, Ryan Lake Highland 17:33.80 23
25 Dean, Jeremy Viera HS 17:34.30 24
26 Lindsey, Michael Lecanto HS 17:34.70 25
27 Bozzo, Mark Anthony Treasure Coast HS 17:35.20
28 Hunter, James Archbishop M 17:37.20 26
29 Rivadeneira, Alvaro G. Holmes Br 17:39.10 27
30 Henry, William Winter Springs HS 17:40.80 28
31 Piccioni, Ivan Suncoast HS 17:42.30 29
32 Matschner, Wyatt Winter Springs HS 17:42.50 30
33 Randall, Brandon Port Charlotte HS 17:42.80 31
34 Ellis, Luke Sanford Seminole HS 17:45.80 32
35 Joy, Richard Cardinal Newman HS 17:51.40 33
36 Enns, John Pine Ridge HS 17:56.10 34
37 Salas, Patrick Trinity Prep 17:57.60
38 Maldonado, Angel Sickles HS 17:58.20 35
39 Fournier, Michael Lake Highland 17:58.50 36
40 Santana, Marco Archbishop M 17:59.90 37
41 Shaffer, Sam Viera HS 18:00.00 38
42 Quigley, Collin Viera HS 18:01.10 39
43 Hanson, Travis Seabreeze HS 18:01.50 40
44 O'Neill, Andrew Suncoast HS 18:02.20 41
45 Groppel, Mike Viera HS 18:02.30 42
46 Chadwick, Steven Coral Shores HS 18:02.90 43
47 Fator, Elrashid Sickles HS 18:06.30 44
48 Clark, Jack Lecanto HS 18:07.40 45
49 Miller, Ryan Viera HS 18:08.30 46
50 Gaona, Emmanuel Okeechobee HS 18:10.90 47
51 Marting, Johnny Cardinal Newman HS 18:11.10 48
52 Caycedo, Vicente Doral Academ 18:11.60
53 Sherrod, Justin Viera HS 18:12.00 49
54 Leiferman, Michael Trinity Prep 18:12.40
55 Montero, Irvin Lake Howell HS 18:13.20 50
56 Slogar, Stephen Oviedo HS 18:13.90 51
57 Cupoli, Ricky Viera HS 18:14.10
58 Jhaveri, Hasan Lake Highland 18:14.60 52
59 McConnell, York Archbishop M 18:15.10 53
60 Edmondson, Kevon Lakeland HS 18:15.80 54
61 Dickey, John Sickles HS 18:16.50 55
62 Kelsey, Nathan Sanford Seminole HS 18:16.50 56
63 Lehenbauer, Anthony Winter Springs HS 18:18.10 57
64 Croteau, Jordan Port Charlotte HS 18:20.70 58
65 Turdo, Michael Cardinal Newman HS 18:21.90 59
66 Burgess, Jerry Key West HS 18:22.40 60
67 Baltazar, Hernan Okeechobee HS 18:22.70 61
68 Wood, Makenzie Lecanto HS 18:23.80 62
69 Cabrera-cruz, Gabriel Archbishop M 18:26.40 63
70 Webster, Sam Lake Highland 18:27.60 64
71 Lightfoot, Zachary Key West HS 18:28.60 65
72 Benoist, Chase Lecanto HS 18:29.30 66
73 Balsitis, Alex Viera HS 18:31.10
74 Cisneros, Lief Key West HS 18:31.60 67
75 Core, Jackson Oviedo HS 18:31.60 68
76 Dunakey, Nicholas Port Charlotte HS 18:33.50 69
77 Orfanedes, Alex Archbishop M 18:33.50 70
78 Schoenfeld, Steven Sickles HS 18:34.10 71
79 Hobson, Steven Key West HS 18:34.30 72
80 Stadler, Daniel Oviedo HS 18:35.40 73
81 Merritt, Andrew Oviedo HS 18:35.60 74
82 Acosta, Brian Doral Academ 18:37.20
83 Funke, Kyle Leesburg HS 18:37.40 75
84 Bushey, Brett Oviedo HS 18:39.30 76
85 Madueno, Diego G. Holmes Br 18:39.70 77
86 Stack, Mel Seabreeze HS 18:40.70 78
87 Buettner, Greg Lecanto HS 18:41.20 79
88 Beauregard, Nicholas Winter Springs HS 18:46.40 80
89 Davis, Jeremiah Lakeland HS 18:46.60 81
90 Shelley, Daniel Okeechobee HS 18:47.00 82
91 Fitzwater, Jason Leesburg HS 18:48.40 83
92 Breslow, William Doral Academ 18:49.50
93 Prendergast, Frank Lake Highland 18:50.20
94 Guerrero, Nicholas Gulliver Prep HS 18:54.30
95 Pich, Alex Lecanto HS 18:55.70 84
96 Schmer, Max Gulliver Prep HS 18:58.90
97 Bachman, Blake Lincoln Park 19:01.30 85
98 Coolidge, Parker Lincoln Park 19:02.00 86
99 Wollangk, Jesse Coral Shores HS 19:02.70 87
100 Martins, Matthew Port Charlotte HS 19:03.10 88
101 Leonhardt, Noah Lake Howell HS 19:03.90 89
102 Zimmerman, Rex Coral Shores HS 19:06.50 90
103 Guzman, Brock Key West HS 19:07.50 91
104 Smith, Sebastian Cardinal Newman HS 19:08.20 92
105 Penida, Lucas Okeechobee HS 19:09.20 93
106 Santiago, Ricardo Seabreeze HS 19:14.90 94
107 Kechriotis, Christian Lake Highland 19:17.90
108 Schriener, Charles Sanford Seminole HS 19:19.20 95
109 Coleman, Matt Suncoast HS 19:22.90 96
110 D'Adesky, Eric Seabreeze HS 19:24.90 97
111 Proly, Alexander Sanford Seminole HS 19:26.40 98
112 Balsitis, Peter Viera HS 19:28.10
113 Primus, Zac Lakeland HS 19:28.10 99
114 Spain, Colin Lecanto HS 19:29.80
115 Samuelson, Roland Willia Suncoast HS 19:31.60 100
116 Vankleeck, Tyler Pine Ridge HS 19:32.80 101
117 Crump, Nazir Sanford Seminole HS 19:34.80 102
118 Gilliam, Marcell Leesburg HS 19:37.10 103
119 Ferrell, Levi Lakeland HS 19:38.40 104
120 Ferneau, Dylan Okeechobee HS 19:39.70 105
121 Macon, Colton Lincoln Park 19:41.80 106
122 Harkins, Brandon Lake Howell HS 19:44.10 107
123 Cushmore, Fritz Cardinal Newman HS 19:46.10 108
124 Cifuentes, William Suncoast HS 19:47.10 109
125 Ramirez, Jeremiah Clewiston HS 19:47.30 110
126 Gonzalez-Quevedo, Pablo Coral Shores HS 19:47.30 111
127 Morgan, Andrew Cardinal Newman HS 19:51.40 112
128 Almaras, Edwin Clewiston HS 19:53.70 113
129 Liberato, Ramon Okeechobee HS 19:55.60 114
130 Michel, Zachary Lecanto HS 19:57.40
131 Hill, Awestyn Pine Ridge HS 19:59.60 115
132 Rivera, Samuel Clewiston HS 19:59.70 116
133 Lickliter, Shelby Lincoln Park 20:03.00 117
134 McKernan, Brendan Seabreeze HS 20:05.60 118
135 Gale, Ryan Lakeland HS 20:07.50 119
136 Ramirez, Manuel Okeechobee HS 20:12.20 120
137 Shrestha, Swoosh Suncoast HS 20:13.80 121
138 Lutjen, Chris Okeechobee HS 20:20.20
139 Cruz, Odanys Lake Howell HS 20:21.60 122
140 Lanes, Kyle Seabreeze HS 20:26.50 123
141 Tafuri, Jason Cardinal Newman HS 20:27.40 124
142 Gonzalez, Ryan G. Holmes Br 20:29.10 125
143 Pineda, Javier Clewiston HS 20:30.60 126
144 Rios, Jose Clewiston HS 20:31.40 127
145 Taylor, Ian Trinity Prep 20:34.00
146 Morales, Daniel Lincoln Park 20:34.70 128
147 Silva, Omar Clewiston HS 20:40.90 129
148 Baltazar, Deryan Clewiston HS 20:41.90 130
149 Perez, Anthony G. Holmes Br 20:44.20 131
150 Marin, Carlos Doral Academ 20:46.30
151 Pearson, Cody Sanford Seminole HS 20:51.70 132
152 DeJesus, Jorge Lakeland HS 20:53.10 133
153 Hinds, Deondre Dade Christi 20:53.10
154 McCutchen, Cedric Lincoln Park 21:10.40 134
155 Johnson, Parker Lakeland HS 21:10.40
156 Harris, Chris Clewiston HS 21:14.60
157 Diaz, Matthew Key West HS 21:15.60 135
158 Megens, Sean G. Holmes Br 21:18.10 136
159 Lopez, German Okeechobee HS 21:25.10
160 Botts, Donald Port Charlotte HS 21:29.90 137
161 Martin, Bryan G. Holmes Br 21:31.80 138
162 Madueno, Piero G. Holmes Br 21:31.90 139
163 Stokes, Kenneth Coral Shores HS 21:45.90 140
164 Fortier, Dean Lakeland HS 21:47.80
165 Nunez, Victor Okeechobee HS 21:50.90
166 Enns, James Pine Ridge HS 21:51.70 141
167 O'Dwyer, Sean Seabreeze HS 21:55.10 142
168 Nolen, Andy Lakeland HS 21:57.00
169 Hernandez, Dariel Pine Ridge HS 21:58.80 143
170 Sanchez, Tomas G. Holmes Br 22:17.50
171 Anderson, Hunter Coral Shores HS 22:19.50 144
172 Hunter, Jaz Lincoln Park 22:37.00
173 Williams, Brandon Lincoln Park 22:49.20
174 Lietaert, Bernard Coral Shores HS 22:49.60 145
175 Abraham, Samuel Lincoln Park 23:04.50
176 Villegas, Ezequiel Pine Ridge HS 23:04.70 146
177 Holt, Patraick Coral Shores HS 23:10.70
178 Nichols, Seantrell Sanford Seminole HS 23:29.00 147
179 Rosenau, Luke Leesburg HS 23:40.90 148
180 Navarro, David Leesburg HS 23:49.60 149
181 McGilbra, Dylan Coral Shores HS 24:31.50
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Lake Highland 92 4 12 17 23 36 52 64
Total Time: 1:26:48.00
Average: 17:21.60
2 Winter Springs HS 104 7 18 21 28 30 57 80
Total Time: 1:27:24.00
Average: 17:28.80
3 Sickles HS 105 1 6 19 35 44 55 71
Total Time: 1:26:31.50
Average: 17:18.30
4 Archbishop McCarthy HS 133 8 9 26 37 53 63 70
Total Time: 1:28:03.30
Average: 17:36.66
5 Viera HS 165 22 24 38 39 42 46 49
Total Time: 1:29:08.61
Average: 17:49.72
6 Lake Howell HS 176 10 11 16 50 89 107 122
Total Time: 1:29:03.10
Average: 17:48.62
7 Lecanto HS 218 20 25 45 62 66 79 84
Total Time: 1:30:04.20
Average: 18:00.84
8 Oviedo HS 220 13 15 51 68 73 74 76
Total Time: 1:30:07.80
Average: 18:01.56
9 Port Charlotte HS 248 2 31 58 69 88 137
Total Time: 1:29:40.30
Average: 17:56.06
10 Key West HS 278 14 60 65 67 72 91 135
Total Time: 1:31:20.40
Average: 18:16.08
11 Cardinal Newman HS 340 33 48 59 92 108 112 124
Total Time: 1:33:18.70
Average: 18:39.74
12 Lakeland HS 341 3 54 81 99 104 119 133
Total Time: 1:32:32.40
Average: 18:30.48
13 Suncoast HS 375 29 41 96 100 109 121
Total Time: 1:34:26.10
Average: 18:53.22
14 Sanford Seminole HS 383 32 56 95 98 102 132 147
Total Time: 1:34:22.70
Average: 18:52.54
15 Okeechobee HS 388 47 61 82 93 105 114 120
Total Time: 1:34:09.50
Average: 18:49.90
16 Lincoln Park Academy HS 399 5 85 86 106 117 128 134
Total Time: 1:34:35.70
Average: 18:55.14
17 Seabreeze HS 427 40 78 94 97 118 123 142
Total Time: 1:35:27.60
Average: 19:05.52
18 Coral Shores HS 471 43 87 90 111 140 144 145
Total Time: 1:37:45.30
Average: 19:33.06
19 G. Holmes Braddock HS 496 27 77 125 131 136 138 139
Total Time: 1:38:50.20
Average: 19:46.04
20 Pine Ridge HS 534 34 101 115 141 143 146
Total Time: 1:41:19.00
Average: 20:15.80
21 Leesburg HS 558 75 83 103 148 149
Total Time: 1:44:33.40
Average: 20:54.68
22 Clewiston HS 592 110 113 116 126 127 129 130
Total Time: 1:40:42.70
Average: 20:08.54
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FLRunners.com Invitational 14 - 9/27/2013 to 9/28/2013
Sponsered by Muscle Milk
Chain of Lakes Park, Titusville FL
Last Completed Event
Event 7 Women 5k Run CC College
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Non-Award Results 5000 Run
1 Tancic, Jelena Saint Leo Un 18:55.10 1
2 Wooley, Holly Unattached 18:55.60
3 Creamer, Anne Elise Florida Runn 19:20.60 2
4 Maxwell, Andrea Saint Leo Un 19:23.10 3
5 Milian, Anet Saint Leo Un 20:02.90 4
6 Jaeger, Ronja Saint Leo Un 20:07.00 5
7 Dunleavy, Lauren Ave Maria Un 20:13.00 6
8 Jones, Mollie Rollins College 20:14.00 7
9 Mccormick, Natalie Saint Leo Un 20:20.20 8
10 Fagan, Kylie Saint Leo Un 20:34.90 9
11 Perry, Ali Rollins College 20:35.40 10
12 Lederer, Grace Saint Leo Un 20:55.40 11
13 Rekkedal, Monica St. Thomas U 21:24.70 12
14 Antuna, Lee Ann Saint Leo Un 21:27.20
15 Adams, Shelby Saint Leo Un 21:30.90
16 Bruty, Elizabeth Saint Leo Un 21:33.60
17 King-Foster, Tamara R Alpha Omega 21:34.90
18 Penton, Amanda St. Thomas U 21:47.70 13
19 Falcone, Emma Florida Runn 22:19.10 14
20 Bilafer, Alison Ave Maria Un 22:26.90 15
21 Barrett, Cassandra Florida Runn 22:27.20 16
22 Snyder, Elyse Saint Leo Un 22:28.40
23 O'Hara, Kelly Florida Runn 22:34.80 17
24 Seddon, Isabella Rollins College 22:38.40 18
25 Hanley, Meaghan Florida Runn 22:43.90 19
26 Rioux, Danielle Rollins College 22:45.70 20
27 O'Malley, Sue Unattached 22:54.80
28 Martin, Heather Florida Runn 23:02.00 21
29 Calhoun, Anquinette Edward Water 23:19.20 22
30 Knipe, Allison Saint Leo Un 23:29.00
31 Wilson, Jennifer Florida Runn 23:50.90 23
32 Bolden, Assunta Edward Water 23:55.30 24
33 White, Tiffaney Edward Water 24:03.00 25
34 Emerson, Benda St. Thomas U 24:16.60 26
35 Bustamante, Brigitte St. Thomas U 24:18.40 27
36 Gambera, Gianna Ave Maria Un 24:28.30 28
37 Kohn, Janae Edward Water 24:49.00 29
38 Robbins, Tuskia Edward Water 24:49.30 30
39 Gerhart, Laura Florida Runn 25:10.10
40 Cusack, Hannah Ave Maria Un 25:35.80 31
41 Bettencourt, Dani Rollins College 25:52.10 32
42 Distasio, Carley St. Thomas U 26:38.90 33
43 Vanover, Ansley Rollins College 27:01.60 34
44 Sterling, Kayla Ave Maria Un 27:18.70 35
45 Aguilar, Jovannah Ave Maria Un 27:21.90 36
46 Polley, Kiersa Ave Maria Un 29:05.90 37
47 Leger, Roseline Edward Water 29:11.60 38
48 Matias, Jessica St. Thomas U 29:48.10 39
49 Evers, Justice Edward Water 32:40.00 40
50 Caden, Monica Johnson Univ 32:55.00 41
51 Van Kley, Catheryn Johnson Univ 33:41.30 42
52 Row, Vanessa Johnson Univ 33:44.10 43
53 Johnson, Laura Johnson Univ 34:24.90 44
54 Bakalus, Robyn Johnson Univ 36:05.10 45
NCAA DI Results 5000 Run
1 Blaney, Anne-Marie University o 17:24.90 1
2 Meyer, Svenja Jacksonville 17:52.90 2
3 Solis, Katy Jacksonville 18:30.30 3
4 Ankli, Amy University o 18:32.50 4
5 Classe, Heather University o 18:37.30 5
6 Hicks, Samantha Stetson University 18:56.80 6
7 Marino, Caitlin Jacksonville 18:57.90 7
8 Williams, Amelia University o 18:58.40 8
9 Spring, Amanda Stetson University 19:06.10 9
10 Ventura, Catherine Florida Inte 19:15.90 10
11 Pan, Nyajock Bethune-Cook 19:20.40 11
12 Hamel, Alyssa University o 19:26.10 12
13 DeVita, Adrienne Stetson University 19:30.60 13
14 Logan, Ne'ausha University o 19:33.50 14
15 Winston, Erica University o 19:36.40 15
16 Adona, Jocelyn University o 19:43.60
17 Moreno, Daniella Stetson University 19:53.60 16
18 Reiser, Caroline Florida Inte 19:55.10 17
19 Taylor, Kirsten Bethune-Cook 20:10.90 18
20 Campbell, Shadaey Jacksonville 20:16.10 19
21 Guzsvany, Sabrina Stetson University 20:16.20 20
22 Cosgrove, Jessica Stetson University 20:19.10 21
23 Menge, Trixi Stetson University 20:23.80 22
24 Block, Shelby Stetson University 20:25.80
25 Brown, Morgan Bethune-Cook 20:31.40 23
26 Consol, Clarissa Stetson University 20:33.30
27 Nolen, Emily Stetson University 20:34.70
28 Howell, Michelle Florida Inte 20:51.40 24
29 Hiller, Valerie Stetson University 21:12.30
30 Gerzeny, Andrienne Florida Inte 21:14.30 25
31 Simms, Antonia Florida Inte 21:53.00 26
32 Harrell, Shannon Stetson University 22:05.50
33 Garrabrant, Nicole Stetson University 22:09.80
34 Wasserback, Brittany Florida Inte 22:11.10 27
35 Compton, Constance Stetson University 22:13.20
36 White, Desmika Florida Inte 22:14.80 28
37 Iseley, Christine Stetson University 22:22.70
38 Wenzell, Emmie Stetson University 22:59.50
39 Scaggs, Susan Stetson University 23:10.60
40 Taylor, Alexis Jacksonville 23:22.60 29
41 Lewis, Alexys Bethune-Cook 23:33.60 30
42 DeRoux, Jessica Bethune-Cook 24:15.90 31
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
NCAA DI Results 5000 Run
1 University of Central Flo 30 1 4 5 8 12 14 15
Total Time: 1:32:59.20
Average: 18:35.84
2 Jacksonville University 60 2 3 7 19 29
Total Time: 1:38:59.80
Average: 19:47.96
3 Stetson University 64 6 9 13 16 20 21 22
Total Time: 1:37:43.30
Average: 19:32.66
4 Florida International Uni 102 10 17 24 25 26 27 28
Total Time: 1:43:09.70
Average: 20:37.94
5 Bethune-Cookman Universit 113 11 18 23 30 31
Total Time: 1:47:52.20
Average: 21:34.44
Non-Award Results 5000 Run
1 Saint Leo University 21 1 3 4 5 8 9 11
Total Time: 1:38:48.30
Average: 19:45.66
2 Florida Running Club 68 2 14 16 17 19 21 23
Total Time: 1:49:25.60
Average: 21:53.12
3 Rollins College 87 7 10 18 20 32 34
Total Time: 1:52:05.60
Average: 22:25.12
4 St. Thomas University 111 12 13 26 27 33 39
Total Time: 1:58:26.30
Average: 23:41.26
5 Ave Maria University 115 6 15 28 31 35 36 37
Total Time: 2:00:02.70
Average: 24:00.54
6 Edward Waters College 130 22 24 25 29 30 38 40
Total Time: 2:00:55.80
Average: 24:11.16
7 Johnson University - Flor 215 41 42 43 44 45
Total Time: 2:50:50.40
Average: 34:10.08
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FLRunners.com Invitational 14 - 9/27/2013 to 9/28/2013
Sponsered by Muscle Milk
Chain of Lakes Park, Titusville FL
Last Completed Event
Event 8 Men 5k Run CC College
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Non-Award Results 5000 Run
1 Dunne, Carl Saint Leo Un 15:18.50 1
2 Bengtson, Charles Unattached 15:51.60
3 Matuszczak, Rafal Saint Leo Un 16:00.20 2
4 Bez, Niclas Saint Leo Un 16:12.10 3
5 Westfall, Christopher Saint Leo Un 16:14.90 4
6 Lenz, Valentin Saint Leo Un 16:27.20 5
7 Mullin, James Saint Leo Un 16:33.00 6
8 Butler, Kyle Unattached 16:45.30
9 Adkins, Matthew Unattached 16:46.10
10 Spradlin, Ray Unattached 16:46.80
11 Haynes, Brian Saint Leo Un 16:47.90 7
12 Krstec, Adam Saint Leo Un 16:51.80
13 Hill, David Saint Leo Un 17:04.90
14 Boykins, Avonte Northwood Un 17:09.20
15 Krush, Alekx Unattached 17:17.80
16 Hill, Patrick Saint Leo Un 17:21.90
17 Pancotto, Michael Florida Runn 17:22.20 8
18 Hundersmarck, Ryan Florida Runn 17:24.10 9
19 Loyack, Joseph Unattached 17:26.60
20 Urbaniak, Adam Saint Leo Un 17:29.10
21 Robertson, Ryan Florida Runn 17:34.70 10
22 VanBuren, Kyle Saint Leo Un 17:41.70
23 Fonseca, Pedro Northwood Un 17:44.30
24 Coules, Trevor Ave Maria Un 17:45.50
25 Gardner, David Saint Leo Un 17:47.70
26 Marin-gomez, Renee Florida Runn 17:48.60 11
27 Sercer, Charlie Ave Maria Un 17:48.80
28 Pierce, Blake Rollins College 17:51.60 12
29 Littlefield, Jesse Unattached 17:53.90
30 Papac, Kevin Saint Leo Un 17:56.70
31 Gubitz, Albert Florida Runn 17:56.90 13
32 Mullally, Thomas Ave Maria Un 18:05.60
33 Brown, Steven Saint Leo Un 18:07.40
34 Smith, Marcus Edward Water 18:09.80 14
35 Gargano, John Ave Maria Un 18:29.10
36 Ernest, Andre Northwood Un 18:29.60
37 Strong, Rob Unattached 18:32.10
38 Narcissee, Sebastien Edward Water 18:36.50 15
39 Ramos, Adam Unattached 18:42.10
40 Basin, Matthew Saint Leo Un 18:43.00
41 Mazur, Dan Rollins College 18:44.10 16
42 Person, Aaron St. Thomas U 18:45.10 17
43 Horvath, Emmitt Rollins College 18:51.20 18
44 Runac, Justin Florida Runn 18:59.00 19
45 George, Chris Unattached 19:05.30
46 Orbe, Christopher St. Thomas U 19:33.50 20
47 Smith, O'Shawn Edward Water 19:36.10 21
48 Anderson, Jeffery Florida Runn 19:44.60 22
49 Sereaphin, Herven Edward Water 19:58.70 23
50 Colina, Carlos St. Thomas U 20:02.60 24
51 Payne, Steven St. Thomas U 20:25.00 25
52 Boggs, Matt Rollins College 20:26.00 26
53 Darling, Carlton Edward Water 20:37.80 27
54 Williams, DeAngelo Edward Water 20:49.60 28
55 Casilla, Keegan Rollins College 20:52.80 29
56 chacon, lazaro St. Thomas U 21:28.00 30
57 Nyswaner, Brandon Rollins College 21:34.70 31
58 Falconi, Luis Florida Runn 21:35.30
59 Peterson, Tyler Johnson Univ 22:11.50
60 Bennett, Jose Edward Water 22:25.40 32
61 Escarra, Fernando St. Thomas U 24:15.30 33
62 Heslar, Michael Florida Runn 27:01.40
63 Harvey, Josh Johnson Univ 27:40.80
64 Quijano, Felix Johnson Univ 29:14.90
65 Flieder, Ken Unattached 34:57.00
NCAA DI Results 5000 Run
1 Miranda, Carlos University o 15:17.60 1
2 Clemente, Elliot University o 15:28.10 2
3 Reynolds, Mac University o 15:31.60 3
4 Torke, Harsha University o 15:41.10 4
5 Cook, Dylan Florida Inte 15:45.10 5
6 Brown, Ricy Bethune-Cook 15:52.70 6
7 Fernandez, Daniel Florida Inte 15:55.90 7
8 Mutz, Mark University o 16:06.90 8
9 Ketter, Daniel Bethune-Cook 16:15.20 9
10 Epifanio, Andrew Stetson University 16:19.10 10
11 Beery, Joseph Stetson University 16:36.00 11
12 Puentes, Daniel Florida Inte 16:44.60 12
13 Rodriguez, Orlando Florida Inte 16:48.40 13
14 Dale, Nicholas Jacksonville 16:53.80 14
15 Monzon, Eli Florida Inte 16:56.50 15
16 Santiago, Julian Florida Inte 16:58.40 16
17 Merrill, Andrew Jacksonville 17:09.40 17
18 Hodgins, Ryan Stetson University 17:10.90 18
19 McDermet, Jeremy Jacksonville 17:23.70 19
20 Townes, Andrew Stetson University 17:29.30 20
21 Malloy, Cody Stetson University 17:46.00 21
22 Crews, Jr., Kyle Jacksonville 17:54.90 22
23 Riggins, Curtis Bethune-Cook 17:56.00 23
24 Simpson, Ronald Bethune-Cook 18:26.60 24
25 Butler, Jeremy Stetson University 18:30.20 25
26 Meerdo, Kyle Stetson University 19:00.00 26
27 Khara, Balaram Jacksonville 19:10.30 27
28 Finnk, Austyn Stetson University 19:57.60
29 Welch III, James Stetson University 20:00.30
30 Collins, Christoph Bethune-Cook 20:07.30 28
31 Davey, Austin Jacksonville 20:26.30 29
32 Ady, Matthew Stetson University 21:01.10
33 Greene, Deryck Stetson University 24:49.60
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
NCAA DI Results 5000 Run
1 University of Florida 18 1 2 3 4 8
Total Time: 1:18:05.30
Average: 15:37.06
2 Florida International Uni 52 5 7 12 13 15 16
Total Time: 1:22:10.50
Average: 16:26.10
3 Stetson University 80 10 11 18 20 21 25 26
Total Time: 1:25:21.30
Average: 17:04.26
4 Bethune-Cookman Universit 90 6 9 23 24 28
Total Time: 1:28:37.80
Average: 17:43.56
5 Jacksonville University 99 14 17 19 22 27 29
Total Time: 1:28:32.10
Average: 17:42.42
Non-Award Results 5000 Run
1 Saint Leo University 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Total Time: 1:20:12.90
Average: 16:02.58
2 Florida Running Club 51 8 9 10 11 13 19 22
Total Time: 1:28:06.50
Average: 17:37.30
3 Edward Waters College 100 14 15 21 23 27 28 32
Total Time: 1:36:58.90
Average: 19:23.78
4 Rollins College 101 12 16 18 26 29 31
Total Time: 1:36:45.70
Average: 19:21.14
5 St. Thomas University 116 17 20 24 25 30 33
Total Time: 1:40:14.20
Average: 20:02.84
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FLRunners.com Invitational 14 - 9/27/2013 to 9/28/2013
Sponsered by Muscle Milk
Chain of Lakes Park, Titusville FL
Last Completed Event
Event 9 Mixed 2 Mile Run CC Middle Schoo
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 2Mile Mile Run
1 Gibbons, Rafaella W Orlando Runners 11:28.30
2 Morse, Bridget W Eye of the Tiger TC 12:08.00 1
3 Rowe, Cadi W Real Life Ch 12:12.60
4 Pierron, Cassie W Eye of the Tiger TC 12:19.90 2
5 Santiesteban, Brooke W Httr Tornadoes 12:33.30 3
6 Yared, Mahdere W Unattached 12:58.20
7 Morse, Jillian W Eye of the Tiger TC 13:02.30 4
8 Varela, Natalie W Miami Elite 13:07.20 5
9 Cavendish, Emma W Unattached 13:18.80
10 Estevez, Jeannie W Miami Elite 13:23.00 6
11 Garba, Josie W Httr Tornadoes 13:23.10 7
12 Hibel, Taylor W Unattached 13:50.30
13 Dunn, Katie W Httr Tornadoes 13:58.20 8
14 Bias, Molly W Unattached 13:58.90
15 Rodriguez, Hazel W City of Life 14:00.10 9
16 Ronsonet, Malorie W Eye of the Tiger TC 14:09.40 10
17 Durham, Kristina W Covenant Chr 14:16.60
18 Duncan, Olivia W First Academ 14:27.00
19 Kerby, Johanna W Httr Tornadoes 14:30.90 11
20 Mayer, Avery W Hillsborough 14:34.80 12
21 Hanley, Lauren W Httr Tornadoes 14:37.40 13
22 Mitchell, Karinne W Unattached 14:39.40
23 Bradley, Megan W Speed Bay XC 14:41.50 14
24 Martinez, Danielle W Miami Elite 14:47.00 15
25 L'Heureux, Amaris W West Shore HS 14:49.90 16
26 Williams, Ashley W Miami Elite 14:50.10 17
27 Dobbs, Summer W Miami Elite 14:55.30 18
28 Heron, Hope W Speed Bay XC 15:06.70 19
29 Cafaro, Mia W Httr Tornadoes 15:09.00 20
30 Amparo, Savannah W Eye of the Tiger TC 15:17.10 21
31 Mayer, Jensen W Hillsborough 15:20.20 22
32 Jones, Mallory W Jackson MS 15:24.30
33 Mowery, Kathryn W Httr Tornadoes 15:33.10 23
34 Fortmayer, Aubrey W Ascension Catholic 15:45.10 24
35 Friedman, Lydia W Hillsborough 15:45.30 25
36 Holt, Ashton W The Geneva School 15:47.20 26
37 Smith, Raquel W The Geneva School 15:48.70 27
38 McLean, Kassady W Eye of the Tiger TC 15:51.50 28
39 Bray, Heather W Jackson MS 15:58.50
40 Vargas, Sophie W The Geneva School 15:59.30 29
41 Guzman, Madeline W The Geneva School 15:59.60 30
42 Carter, Caitlin W Cocoa HS 16:04.30
43 Towers, Sara W Ascension Catholic 16:06.40 31
44 Hendrix, Lily W The Geneva School 16:16.60 32
45 Dray, Savannah W Real Life Ch 16:23.20
46 Piriz, Alexandra W Ascension Catholic 16:24.70 33
47 Jones, Mariah W West Shore HS 16:40.10 34
48 Strobhar, Emily W Speed Bay XC 16:45.80 35
49 Griffin, Sarah W Eye of the Tiger TC 16:46.80 36
50 Napolitano, Victoria W Eye of the Tiger TC 16:48.20
51 Ruda, Aubrey W Cocoa Beach HS 16:48.30
52 Mayer, Lindie W Hillsborough 16:49.80 37
53 Seifert, Lauren W West Shore HS 16:53.60 38
54 Ewing, Kelsey W Speed Bay XC 16:55.60 39
55 Strobahr, Rachel W Speed Bay XC 16:55.80 40
56 Friedman, Moriah W Hillsborough 16:57.20 41
57 Andre, Kersha W Eye of the Tiger TC 17:02.60
58 Herrington, Claire W Queen of Pea 17:10.10
59 Stouch, Alex W Park Avenue 17:15.00 42
60 Castano, Rebecca W Westminster 17:15.70
61 Giron, Evelyn W Miami Milers 17:15.80
62 Guzman, Jajaira W City of Life 17:18.10 43
63 Justice, Lizzi W Httr Tornadoes 17:20.90
64 Olcese, Elizabeth W Queen of Pea 17:45.50
65 Waugh, Mali W Hillsborough 17:56.50 44
66 Urbaniak, Alayna W Hillsborough 17:58.30 45
67 Kristmann, Mia W Ascension Catholic 18:00.10 46
68 Doyle, Susie W Circle Chris 18:02.80
69 Holland, Ashley W Park Avenue 18:11.20 47
70 Griffin, Sydney W Eye of the Tiger TC 18:12.50
71 Viviano, Sophia W Queen of Pea 18:16.80
72 Williams, Delaney W Eye of the Tiger TC 18:26.50
73 Villa, Sarai W City of Life 18:40.00 48
74 Held, Faith W West Shore HS 18:40.30 49
75 Gallagher, Breanna W West Shore HS 18:54.00 50
76 Christiansen, Ashley W City of Life 18:58.60 51
77 Jewett, Jessica W Eye of the Tiger TC 19:05.40
78 Gearity, Jeanne W First Academ 19:13.80
79 Quimby, Kendal W Speed Bay XC 19:15.50 52
80 Chappell, Sara W Park Avenue 19:24.90 53
81 Olson, Amanda W Ascension Catholic 19:26.70 54
82 Barcott, Halie W First Academ 19:39.50
83 Lizotte, Ashtyn W Eye of the Tiger TC 19:47.70
84 Pollard, Saffron W The Geneva School 19:49.50 55
85 Ramirez, Caitlin W Circle Chris 19:51.00
87 Houten, Gwen W Park Avenue 19:52.40 57
88 Ruiz, Alyssa W City of Life 20:15.10 58
89 St Onge, Haley W City of Life 20:41.20 59
90 Suffern, Trisha W Park Avenue 21:13.90 60
91 Staten, Megan W Eye of the Tiger TC 21:48.50
92 Selehi, Anna W Circle Chris 22:01.30
93 Twitty, Paige W Cocoa Beach HS 22:06.30
94 Bankston, Kaleigh W Cocoa Beach HS 22:13.30
95 Ferguson, Bailey W Park Avenue 22:20.80 61
96 Blanco-Midulla, Pilar W Cocoa Beach HS 22:54.70
97 Szydlowski, Megan W Hillsborough 24:15.90
98 Ferguson, Hannah W Park Avenue 26:53.90
185 Houten, Gwen W Park Avenue 19:55.00
Results - Men 2Mile Mile Run
1 Foley, Trevor M Unattached 10:29.00
2 Collins, Joshua M Belen Jesuit 10:38.70 1
3 Bell, Bryce M Orlando Runners 11:13.70
4 Madiedo, Rodrigo M Belen Jesuit 11:18.50 2
5 Snodgrass, Ben M West Shore HS 11:25.10 3
6 Hayes, Jared M West Shore HS 11:31.90 4
7 Garcia, Christopher M Belen Jesuit 11:32.70 5
8 Quintana, Noah M Real Life Ch 11:39.80
9 Roa, Sebastian M Belen Jesuit 11:40.00 6
10 Bettocchi, Luciano M Belen Jesuit 11:59.00 7
11 Corzo, Alejandro M Belen Jesuit 12:00.60 8
12 Dickinson, Charlie M Ascension Catholic 12:17.60 9
13 Magoulas, Adam M Miami Elite 12:19.80
14 Miguez, Jake M Belen Jesuit 12:22.00 10
15 O'Gorman, Aidan M Unattached 12:27.20
16 Nieto, Rodrigo M Belen Jesuit 12:28.50
17 Hanson, Christian M Queen of Pea 12:35.20 11
18 Ghonda, Frederic M Miami Milers 12:42.00
19 Ziegaus, Seth M Eye of the Tiger TC 12:43.60 12
20 Miguez, Lucas M Belen Jesuit 12:48.00
21 Schrope, Nathan M Covenant Chr 12:50.00
22 Sanchez, Michael M Miami Elite 12:50.70
23 Gallinar, Gregory M Belen Jesuit 12:57.00
24 Paul, Brett M The Geneva School 13:01.60
25 Nunez, Gabriel M Miami Elite 13:04.70
26 Duenas, Sebastian M Belen Jesuit 13:06.00
27 Denson, Trevor M Park Avenue 13:11.30 13
28 Greene, Burch M Eye of the Tiger TC 13:20.90 14
29 Rodriguez, Immanuel M City of Life 13:28.00
30 Fortmayer, Derek M Ascension Catholic 13:28.60 15
31 Avila, Carlos M Belen Jesuit 13:29.10
32 Kent, Jacob M West Shore HS 13:34.80 16
33 Martin, Chase M Eye of the Tiger TC 13:38.20 17
34 Deplato, Charlie M Eye of the Tiger TC 13:39.80 18
35 Teener, Cameron M Queen of Pea 13:42.40 19
36 Word, Adkins M First Academ 13:42.90 20
37 Tucker, Findley M Eye of the Tiger TC 13:43.60 21
38 Camps, Christian M West Shore HS 13:47.10 22
39 Garrett, Jason M Park Avenue 13:50.10 23
40 Durham, Lucas M Covenant Chr 13:50.90
41 Gallinar, Thomas M Belen Jesuit 13:53.80
42 Hayes, Austin M West Shore HS 13:54.50 24
43 Chapman, Trevor M Circle Chris 13:56.40 25
44 Ruble, Grant M First Academ 13:56.60 26
45 Bly, davis M Hillsborough 14:00.10
46 Herrington, Thomas M Queen of Pea 14:08.90 27
47 Pena, Alex M Unattached 14:08.90
48 Mizell, Cameron M Park Avenue 14:10.00 28
49 Collier, Logan M Park Avenue 14:10.30 29
50 Phipps, Cole M First Academ 14:11.80 30
51 Flugrath, Zach M Eye of the Tiger TC 14:14.30 31
52 Creeley, Joseph M Eye of the Tiger TC 14:24.10 32
53 Bond, Kevin M Cocoa HS 14:26.20
54 Devlin, Alex M West Shore HS 14:38.70 33
55 Cabassa, Carter M Hillsborough 14:39.30
56 Haak, Christopher M Circle Chris 14:47.30 34
57 Dominguez, Enzo M Unattached 14:47.60
58 Gearhart, Benjamin M Ascension Catholic 14:53.00 35
59 Alvarez, Michael M Miami Milers 14:58.20
60 Haak, Alex M Circle Chris 15:02.60 36
61 Loose, Ethan M Cocoa HS 15:13.20
62 Stremmel, Devin M Cocoa Beach HS 15:13.30
63 Wyckoff, Eli M Park Avenue 15:17.90 37
64 Chappell, Noah M Park Avenue 15:19.30 38
65 Jacques, Isaac M Covenant Chr 15:19.60
66 Maher, Nick M First Academ 15:22.60 39
67 Chavez, Carson M Ascension Catholic 15:25.00 40
68 Ferguson, Connor M Park Avenue 15:33.20 41
69 Luchetti, Chad M Ascension Catholic 15:40.00 42
70 Dickinson, Luke M Ascension Catholic 15:40.40 43
71 Griffin, Luke M Eye of the Tiger TC 15:41.50
72 Bavar, Max M Eye of the Tiger TC 15:44.00
73 Lundy, Liam M Cocoa Beach HS 15:50.90
74 Bruton, Joshua M Real Life Ch 16:01.30
75 Alexander, Luke M Queen of Pea 16:04.10 44
76 Jones, Gabriel M West Shore HS 16:04.60 45
77 Tucker, Alexander M Eye of the Tiger TC 16:08.70
78 Capellan, Efrain M Real Life Ch 16:15.60
79 Martinez, Christian M Westminster 16:16.20
80 White, Cesar M The Geneva School 16:17.90
81 Whitson, Jonathan M West Shore HS 16:24.20
82 Tobin, Jason M Park Avenue 16:25.10
83 Sierra, Kaulana M Cocoa HS 16:34.40
84 Archer, Grant M Miami Milers 16:41.90
85 Olivera, Rafael M First Academ 16:44.30 46
86 Hanson, Carter M Queen of Pea 16:50.00 47
87 McCluskey, Jack M Ascension Catholic 16:55.60 48
88 Plumberg, Brady M Park Avenue 17:13.50
89 Seiple, Jared M Circle Chris 17:21.20 49
90 Gill, Sam M Ascension Catholic 17:29.80
91 Cerrato, Nicholas M Park Avenue 17:33.50
92 Waugh, Owen M Hillsborough 17:39.40
93 Luchetti, Donald M Ascension Catholic 18:03.10
94 Gordon, Connor M Queen of Pea 18:32.70 50
95 Bailey, Jackson M Park Avenue 18:45.20
96 Tabin, Carter M Park Avenue 19:10.30
97 Taylor, Grayden M West Shore HS 19:24.90
98 Brown, Jordan M Circle Chris 19:26.20 51
99 Smith, Alex M Real Life Ch 19:56.20
100 Armason, Christian M Covenant Chr 19:57.30
101 Diaz, Benjamin M Ascension Catholic 20:16.40
102 Doyle, Timmy M Circle Chris 20:19.70 52
103 McLean, Kyler M Eye of the Tiger TC 20:22.30
104 Phillips, Jacob M Park Avenue 20:48.50
105 Hornby, Tryston M Ascension Catholic 21:06.60
106 Brodrecht, Thomas M The Geneva School 21:40.70
107 Phillips, Caleb M Park Avenue 22:32.20
108 Sutherland, Jakob M Hillsborough 22:46.60
109 Drake, Connor M Park Avenue 25:35.40
110 Johnson, Mikey M Park Avenue 27:49.30
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men 2Mile Mile Run
1 Belen Jesuit Preparatory 21 1 2 5 6 7 8 10
Total Time: 57:08.90
Average: 11:25.78
2 West Shore HS 69 3 4 16 22 24 33 45
Total Time: 1:04:13.40
Average: 12:50.68
3 Eye of the Tiger TC 82 12 14 17 18 21 31 32
Total Time: 1:07:06.10
Average: 13:25.22
4 Park Avenue Christian Aca 130 13 23 28 29 37 38 41
Total Time: 1:10:39.60
Average: 14:07.92
5 Ascension Catholic 141 9 15 35 40 42 43 48
Total Time: 1:11:44.20
Average: 14:20.84
6 Queen of Peace Academy 148 11 19 27 44 47 50
Total Time: 1:13:20.60
Average: 14:40.12
7 First Academy (Orlando) 161 20 26 30 39 46
Total Time: 1:13:58.20
Average: 14:47.64
8 Circle Christian School 195 25 34 36 49 51 52
Total Time: 1:20:33.70
Average: 16:06.74
Results - Women 2Mile Mile Run
1 Eye of the Tiger TC 38 1 2 4 10 21 28 36
Total Time: 1:06:56.70
Average: 13:23.34
2 Httr Tornadoes 42 3 7 8 11 13 20 23
Total Time: 1:09:02.90
Average: 13:48.58
3 Miami Elite Track Club 61 5 6 15 17 18
Total Time: 1:11:02.60
Average: 14:12.52
4 Hillsborough Harriers 137 12 22 25 37 41 44 45
Total Time: 1:19:27.30
Average: 15:53.46
5 The Geneva School 144 26 27 29 30 32 55
Total Time: 1:19:51.40
Average: 15:58.28
6 Speed Bay XC 147 14 19 35 39 40 52
Total Time: 1:20:25.40
Average: 16:05.08
7 West Shore HS 187 16 34 38 49 50
Total Time: 1:25:57.90
Average: 17:11.58
8 Ascension Catholic 188 24 31 33 46 54
Total Time: 1:25:43.00
Average: 17:08.60
9 City of Life Christian Ac 209 9 43 48 51 58 59
Total Time: 1:29:11.90
Average: 17:50.38
10 Park Avenue Christian Aca 259 42 47 53 57 60 61
Total Time: 1:35:57.40
Average: 19:11.48
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FLRunners.com Invitational 14 - 9/27/2013 to 9/28/2013
Sponsered by Muscle Milk
Chain of Lakes Park, Titusville FL
Last Completed Event
Event 10 Girls 5k Run CC ROC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Xiang, Karen Nease HS 17:52.20
2 Edwards, Emily Fort Myers HS 18:04.40 1
3 Cruz, Alexa St. Thomas A 18:06.40 2
4 Casagrande, Grace Cardinal Mooney HS 18:14.40
5 Montgomery, Julia Pine Crest HS 18:24.20 3
6 Leon, Araceli Estero HS 18:25.70 4
7 Barlow, Caroline Gulf Coast HS 18:29.00 5
8 Molloy, Devin Barron Collier HS 18:32.20
9 Jenkins, Bethany Estero HS 18:39.00 6
10 Brookover, Hannah Calvary Christia 18:40.10
11 Slater, Katie Estero HS 18:40.80 7
12 Cline, Daley Estero HS 18:44.00 8
13 Olinger, Brittney Oak Hall School 18:46.90 9
14 Headley, Emily Olympia HS 18:48.40 10
15 Chapman, Emily Brevard Heat 18:48.50 11
16 Chapman, Denae Circle Chris 18:49.90
17 Santiago, Katrina John A. Ferguson HS 18:50.10 12
18 Nix, Emily Winter Park HS 18:51.10 13
19 Kuhn, Katherine Winter Park HS 18:52.20 14
20 MacNeal, Katherine Cypress Bay HS 18:54.10
21 Rudman, Emma Fort Walton 18:55.10 15
22 Rischar, Brianna St. Thomas A 18:55.70 16
23 Brea, Lourdes Our Lady of 18:56.70 17
24 Salcedo, Breeana Cypress Lake HS 19:00.20
25 Jaffer, Fatema Lake Mary HS 19:01.10 18
26 Thomas, Dana Westminster 19:02.90 19
27 Perry, Lauren Oak Hall School 19:04.50 20
28 Sosa, Kerstin Hagerty HS 19:07.40
29 Schmick, Kaley Cypress Creek HS 19:09.10
30 Eaton, Alex Shorecrest 19:10.00
31 Yared, Tsion Pine Crest HS 19:12.50 21
32 Bartlett, Autumn University HS 19:16.50
33 Evans, Nadiria Oak Hall School 19:20.50 22
34 Stephens, Charlotte Winter Park HS 19:21.20 23
35 Doyle, Kaley Park Vista HS 19:21.40 24
36 Jovanovic, Katherine Pine Crest HS 19:23.00 25
37 Bonnet, Kianna Seabreeze HS 19:23.80 26
38 Hernandez, Emily John A. Ferguson HS 19:25.20 27
39 Lyden, Adair Lake Nona HS 19:27.50
40 Archer, Lauren Ransom Everg 19:28.80 28
41 McKinney, Christina Mount Dora B 19:29.60
42 Herndon, Hana Winter Park HS 19:29.70 29
43 Grebe, Angelina Sarasota HS 19:30.30 30
44 Ortiz, Julia Lakewood Ranch 19:33.10 31
45 Kloepfer, Lily St. Thomas A 19:33.20 32
46 Johnson, Brenna Hagerty HS 19:34.70
47 Guttery, Shelby Fort Myers HS 19:35.50 33
48 Lyons, Sage Sarasota HS 19:36.90 34
49 Hernandez, Aylwyn John A. Ferguson HS 19:37.50 35
50 Myers, Sarah Seabreeze HS 19:42.10 36
51 Carrion, Sarah Lake Mary HS 19:42.60 37
52 Gavulic, Lauren John A. Ferguson HS 19:44.20 38
53 Polite, April Fort Walton 19:46.30 39
54 Openshaw, Colleen Creekside HS 19:47.40 40
55 Hoppe, Victoria Westminster 19:47.40 41
56 Davis, Samantha Gulf Coast HS 19:47.90 42
57 Tutton, Elise Estero HS 19:48.60 43
58 Slater, Megan Estero HS 19:50.20 44
59 Middleton, Sierra Dr. Phillips HS 19:50.50 45
60 Solorzano, Karissa St. Cloud HS 19:51.40 46
61 Miller, Grace St. Cloud HS 19:52.80 47
62 Kerry, Amber Sarasota HS 19:53.60 48
63 Wray, Katie Lakewood Ranch 19:54.90 49
64 Brown, Mackenzie Sarasota HS 19:55.60 50
65 Deibner, Sarah Brevard Heat 19:55.90 51
66 Candiano, Sarah Evangelical 19:59.80
67 Madiedo, Marie Carrollton S 19:59.90 52
68 Braynon-Moore, Marina St. Thomas A 20:00.30 53
69 Bayliff, Alyssa Seabreeze HS 20:00.50 54
70 Gray, Josie Seabreeze HS 20:01.30 55
71 Rovin, Olivia Shorecrest 20:02.00
72 Morris, Morgan Winter Park HS 20:03.60 56
73 Figueras, Cristina Our Lady of 20:04.50 57
74 Rosenberg, Lindsay Oak Hall School 20:04.80 58
75 Williamson, Sophie Sarasota HS 20:06.00 59
76 Reyes, Valeria Dr. Phillips HS 20:07.00 60
77 Carlson, Talia Oak Hall School 20:07.30 61
78 Urzua, Daniela Lake Mary HS 20:08.10 62
79 Wagoner, Madison Fort Myers HS 20:09.80 63
80 Crist, Emily First Academ 20:12.10 64
81 Towe, Mallory Fort Myers HS 20:12.40 65
82 Crane, Brooke Fort Walton 20:12.60 66
83 White, Autumn Fort Walton 20:13.00 67
84 Wright, Allison Sarasota HS 20:13.70 68
85 Li, Nina Merritt Island HS 20:15.50 69
86 Mira, Hailey Westminster 20:16.00 70
87 de la Guarda, Stephanie John A. Ferguson HS 20:16.30 71
88 Blair, Grace Oak Hall School 20:17.10 72
89 Miguez, Sofia Carrollton S 20:17.80 73
90 Fernandez, Madison Our Lady of 20:19.40 74
91 Jackson, Veronica Dr. Phillips HS 20:21.70 75
92 Moller, Rhianna Fort Walton 20:23.40 76
93 Northcutt, Madelyn Park Vista HS 20:24.50 77
94 Hammond, Sarah Merritt Island HS 20:27.10 78
95 Snyder, Claire Academy of H 20:27.80
96 Stevanovich, Katarina Pine Crest HS 20:29.70 79
97 Barker, Kendal First Academ 20:30.00 80
98 Sison, Annika Dr. Phillips HS 20:30.10 81
99 Barker, Caitlin First Academ 20:30.10 82
100 Garcia, Lauren Our Lady of 20:31.40 83
101 Demeter, Nicole Lake Mary HS 20:31.50 84
102 Strump, Natasha Westminster 20:33.40 85
103 Prol, Barbara Park Vista HS 20:33.90 86
104 Zagra, Julianna Olympia HS 20:35.30 87
105 Piatkowski, Olivia Olympia HS 20:38.10 88
106 Last, Michelle Lakewood Ranch 20:40.10 89
107 Jackson, Alexis Creekside HS 20:41.00 90
108 Taylor, Jessica Creekside HS 20:41.20 91
109 Schloss, Margaret St. Thomas A 20:42.40 92
110 Zumpano, Andrea Carrollton S 20:42.70 93
111 Ortega, Calyope Our Lady of 20:43.70 94
112 Scott, Erica Ransom Everg 20:45.20 95
113 Schaet, Skyler Park Vista HS 20:49.00 96
114 Yared, Mahlet Pine Crest HS 20:49.80 97
115 Van Cleave, Jessica Creekside HS 20:52.60 98
116 Debrigard, Nicole St. Thomas A 20:53.70 99
117 Schott, Savannah Creekside HS 20:57.60 100
118 Blanchard, Ashley Brevard Heat 20:59.50 101
119 Stokes, Briana Olympia HS 21:01.30 102
120 Strong, Alexandra Creekside HS 21:02.50 103
121 Perez, Emily Lakewood Ranch 21:03.10 104
122 Quijano, Sabrina Our Lady of 21:03.40 105
123 Crist, Caroline First Academ 21:04.30 106
124 Furey, Ellie Olympia HS 21:04.40 107
125 White, Tania Winter Park HS 21:05.30 108
126 Thurmond, Constance John A. Ferguson HS 21:05.70 109
127 Smith, Kat Ransom Everg 21:05.80 110
128 Garcia, Erica Carrollton S 21:06.20 111
129 Gongora, Andrea Our Lady of 21:06.90 112
130 Patron, Zelmira Carrollton S 21:07.00 113
131 Rocker, Kaitlin Creekside HS 21:07.30 114
132 Winton, Amber Fort Myers HS 21:07.60 115
133 Dolengowski, Maddie Dr. Phillips HS 21:08.10 116
134 Wall, Victoria Fort Myers HS 21:09.00 117
135 Dizney, Natalie First Academ 21:09.20 118
136 Leon, Selena Estero HS 21:13.60 119
137 Gonzalez, Octavia St. Cloud HS 21:14.10 120
138 Watson, Taylor Olympia HS 21:15.40 121
139 Salgueiro, Stephanie Ransom Everg 21:16.10 122
140 Morrello, Taylor Fort Myers HS 21:16.20 123
141 Francis, Sarina Gulf Coast HS 21:16.40 124
142 Cole, Breanna Winter Park HS 21:16.90 125
143 Burgos, Franchesca Ransom Everg 21:17.80 126
144 Strain, Britta Pine Crest HS 21:18.80 127
145 Rohloff, Victoria Merritt Island HS 21:20.30 128
146 Hodges, Brookelyn Fort Walton 21:21.80 129
147 Barrios, Bianca Our Lady of 21:24.00
148 Ringdahl, Katie Oak Hall School 21:24.40 130
149 Chastain, Anna-Laura Fort Walton 21:25.30 131
150 Freeman, Johanna Lake Mary HS 21:26.60 132
151 Baker, Ellen Lake Mary HS 21:27.40 133
152 Orlando, Casey Merritt Island HS 21:29.60 134
153 Romanach, Nicole Westminster 21:30.20 135
154 Howell, Braiden Gulf Coast HS 21:30.60 136
155 Gray, Lea Seabreeze HS 21:31.10 137
156 Griffin, Charlotte Carrollton S 21:32.00 138
157 Candela, Olivia Our Lady of 21:33.60
158 Fuentes, Michelle St. Thomas A 21:34.40 139
159 McCarthy, Caline Fort Myers HS 21:38.60
160 Gutierrez, Annie Ransom Everg 21:39.30 140
161 Davant, Laura Park Vista HS 21:40.40 141
162 Madeux, Monet Merritt Island HS 21:40.70 142
163 Chandler, Elizabeth Lakewood Ranch 21:42.00 143
164 Riley, Jessica Fort Walton 21:44.00
165 Montalvo, Devin St. Cloud HS 21:45.40 144
166 Cubero, Caroline Merritt Island HS 21:46.80 145
167 Young, Forever Seabreeze HS 21:47.10 146
168 Graham, Brook First Academ 21:47.40 147
169 Oswald, Alexandra St. Thomas A 21:50.80
170 Kelly, Sara Lakewood Ranch 21:52.60 148
171 Ivey, Jamie Dr. Phillips HS 21:54.20 149
172 Hunter, Lauren Fort Walton 21:54.40
173 Comfort, Katharine Creekside HS 21:54.70
174 Newsome, Ashlee First Academ 21:55.50 150
175 Myers, Kira Dr. Phillips HS 21:56.10 151
176 Abely, Patricia Winter Park HS 21:56.20
177 Parios, Audrey Olympia HS 22:02.20 152
178 Ferreira, Nicole Gulf Coast HS 22:04.50 153
179 Garcia, Alexa Carrollton S 22:07.10 154
180 Dennett, Alexis Park Vista HS 22:08.10 155
181 Valencia, Antonella Estero HS 22:15.20
182 Horton, Anna Kate First Academ 22:18.10
183 Parkins, Emory Winter Park HS 22:18.90
184 Napoleon, Kimberly St. Cloud HS 22:23.20 156
185 Adams, Jamie Lake Mary HS 22:26.10 157
186 Bullock, Courtney Fort Myers HS 22:27.70
187 Meade, Samantha Pine Crest HS 22:29.20 158
188 Roux, Elizabeth Gulf Coast HS 22:34.40 159
189 Blanchard, Christina Brevard Heat 22:35.40 160
190 Ciaramitaro, Lily Estero HS 22:41.10
191 Walker, Sarah Pine Crest HS 22:45.50
192 Scarlatos, Kaitlin Winter Park HS 22:46.20
193 Dulin, Camille Ransom Everg 22:50.10 161
194 Goodwin, Sabella Merritt Island HS 22:50.40 162
195 Jensen, Kayla St. Cloud HS 22:51.60 163
196 Castano, Ashley Westminster 22:58.40 164
197 Calderon, Maria Park Vista HS 22:58.90 165
198 Martin, Jessica St. Cloud HS 23:00.30 166
199 Richburg, Morgan Creekside HS 23:01.30
200 Holzer, Kaitlyn Gulf Coast HS 23:07.70 167
201 Williams, Madeline Creekside HS 23:09.60
202 Sternthal, Danielle Pine Crest HS 23:13.90
203 Howard, Kala Estero HS 23:15.40
204 Thurman, Victoria Brevard Heat 23:21.50 168
205 Zipper, Jamie Pine Crest HS 23:24.50
206 Beers, Ashley Seabreeze HS 23:29.70 169
207 Mullin-Garcia, Erin Our Lady of 23:29.70
208 House, Julia Olympia HS 23:37.70
209 Deibner, Amy Brevard Heat 23:38.10 170
210 Murray, Elizabeth Seabreeze HS 23:38.70
211 Barnhill, Sara Gulf Coast HS 23:41.50
212 San Giovanni, Gabriela Ransom Everg 23:44.10
213 Kelley, Amber Seabreeze HS 23:47.20
214 Cooksey, Amanda Lake Mary HS 23:48.90
215 Rivera, Anabelle St. Cloud HS 23:50.00
216 Henderson, Emily St. Cloud HS 23:52.70
217 Eskra, Sarah Ransom Everg 23:53.40
218 House, Mary Olympia HS 24:02.10
219 Caveiro, Sofia Westminster 24:05.50 171
220 Sreerama, Soumya Olympia HS 24:06.10
221 Yusko, Danielle St. Cloud HS 24:08.80
222 Ward, Jennifer Gulf Coast HS 24:11.50
223 Baker, Caroline First Academ 24:11.80
224 Etienne, Sarah Brevard Heat 24:40.60 172
225 Gough, Abbey Brevard Heat 26:56.90
226 Ridgley, Jalyssa Brevard Heat 27:05.00
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Estero HS 68 4 6 7 8 43 44 119
Total Time: 1:34:18.10
Average: 18:51.62
2 Winter Park HS 135 13 14 23 29 56 108 125
Total Time: 1:36:37.80
Average: 19:19.56
3 Oak Hall School 170 9 20 22 58 61 72 130
Total Time: 1:37:24.00
Average: 19:28.80
4 John A. Ferguson HS 183 12 27 35 38 71 109
Total Time: 1:37:53.30
Average: 19:34.66
5 St. Thomas Aquinas HS 195 2 16 32 53 92 99 139
Total Time: 1:37:18.00
Average: 19:27.60
6 Sarasota HS 221 30 34 48 50 59 68
Total Time: 1:39:02.40
Average: 19:48.48
7 Pine Crest HS 225 3 21 25 79 97 127 158
Total Time: 1:38:19.20
Average: 19:39.84
8 Fort Walton Beach HS 263 15 39 66 67 76 129 131
Total Time: 1:39:30.40
Average: 19:54.08
9 Fort Myers HS 277 1 33 63 65 115 117 123
Total Time: 1:39:09.70
Average: 19:49.94
10 Seabreeze HS 308 26 36 54 55 137 146 169
Total Time: 1:40:38.80
Average: 20:07.76
11 Our Lady of Lourdes Acade 325 17 57 74 83 94 105 112
Total Time: 1:40:35.70
Average: 20:07.14
12 Lake Mary HS 333 18 37 62 84 132 133 157
Total Time: 1:40:49.90
Average: 20:09.98
13 Westminster Christian Sch 350 19 41 70 85 135 164 171
Total Time: 1:41:09.90
Average: 20:13.98
14 Dr. Phillips HS 377 45 60 75 81 116 149 151
Total Time: 1:41:57.40
Average: 20:23.48
15 Olympia HS 394 10 87 88 102 107 121 152
Total Time: 1:42:07.50
Average: 20:25.50
16 Lakewood Ranch 416 31 49 89 104 143 148
Total Time: 1:42:53.20
Average: 20:34.64
17 Creekside HS 419 40 90 91 98 100 103 114
Total Time: 1:42:59.80
Average: 20:35.96
18 Park Vista HS 424 24 77 86 96 141 155 165
Total Time: 1:42:49.20
Average: 20:33.84
19 Carrollton School of the 442 52 73 93 111 113 138 154
Total Time: 1:43:13.60
Average: 20:38.72
20 First Academy (Orlando) 450 64 80 82 106 118 147 150
Total Time: 1:43:25.70
Average: 20:41.14
21 Gulf Coast HS 460 5 42 124 136 153 159 167
Total Time: 1:43:08.40
Average: 20:37.68
22 Ransom Everglades School 481 28 95 110 122 126 140 161
Total Time: 1:43:53.70
Average: 20:46.74
23 Brevard Heat 491 11 51 101 160 168 170 172
Total Time: 1:45:40.80
Average: 21:08.16
24 St. Cloud HS 513 46 47 120 144 156 163 166
Total Time: 1:45:06.90
Average: 21:01.38
25 Merritt Island HS 551 69 78 128 134 142 145 162
Total Time: 1:45:13.20
Average: 21:02.64
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FLRunners.com Invitational 14 - 9/27/2013 to 9/28/2013
Sponsered by Muscle Milk
Chain of Lakes Park, Titusville FL
Last Completed Event
Event 11 Girls 5k Run CC Invitational
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Castillo, Claire Titusville HS 19:03.70 1
2 Melehan, Alexandra Woodstock Hi 19:13.60 2
3 Parrish, Maggie Chamberlain HS 19:21.60 3
4 Hardcastle, Bethany South Fork HS 19:22.50 4
5 Hull, Maddy Robinson HS 19:34.30 5
6 Pederson, Sarah North Fort Myers HS 19:38.40 6
7 Johnson, Sinclaire Lake Brantley HS 19:43.90 7
8 Grzeszczak, Ania Mandarin HS 19:44.70 8
9 Slack, Meaghan Mandarin HS 19:44.90 9
10 Shinnick, Mackenzie Niceville HS 19:45.30 10
11 Sclafani, Alexandra Martin County HS 19:50.00 11
12 Vianale, Catherine Spanish River 19:51.00 12
13 Pearce, Amber Jupiter HS 19:52.10 13
14 Grace, Shannon Lake Brantley HS 19:53.40 14
15 Munoz, Anita Immokalee HS 19:58.70 15
16 Barreiro, Veronica Coral Reef HS 19:59.40 16
17 Rodriguez, Carla Coral Reef HS 20:01.40 17
18 DeYoung, Julia Robinson HS 20:03.00 18
19 Zboyan, Courteney Jupiter HS 20:05.60 19
20 Bos, Devin Circle Chris 20:05.60 20
21 Sonksen, Mary Lyman HS 20:06.00 21
22 Arfaras, Lauren Freedom HS (Tampa) 20:06.90 22
23 Flemming, Hannah Titusville HS 20:07.70 23
24 Weinfeld, Abigayle Lemon Bay HS 20:10.80 24
25 Cruz, Angela Immokalee HS 20:13.20 25
26 Osman, Rachael Coral Reef HS 20:13.30 26
27 Doherty, Colleen Academy of H 20:16.70 27
28 Onimus, Emily St. Augustine HS 20:17.10 28
29 Roberts, Kaysi West Florida 20:20.70 29
30 Schonder, Emily Chamberlain HS 20:21.90 30
31 Blem, Haley Lemon Bay HS 20:22.20 31
32 Baysinger, Mackenzie Rockledge HS 20:22.80 32
33 Davila-McClary, Jayden West Orange HS 20:26.10 33
34 Aponte, Kelly St. Augustine HS 20:26.70 34
35 Reid, Bridget Bishop Kenny HS 20:28.30 35
36 Hatton, Alyssa Bishop Moore HS 20:30.30 36
37 McCutcheon, Avriel Lyman HS 20:31.30 37
38 Rhodes, Juliet Trinity Prep 20:35.80 38
39 Cagle, Alayna Woodstock Hi 20:37.60 39
40 Roberts, Kaitlyn West Florida 20:39.10 40
41 Jernberg, Katarina Rockledge HS 20:39.20 41
42 Wagner, Rylee Orange City 20:39.90 42
43 Sanchez, Charlene West Florida 20:46.50 43
44 Hartless, Danielle Bishop Kenny HS 20:46.60 44
45 Vergauwen, Jolene Lake Brantley HS 20:51.20 45
46 Nesbitt, Raleigh West Florida 20:52.00 46
47 Khawly, Gabby Coral Reef HS 20:54.60 47
48 Hutchison, Hannah Eastside HS 20:54.70 48
49 Hewitt, Althea Cocoa Beach HS 20:55.00
50 Karkota, Kaitlyn North Fort Myers HS 20:56.10 49
51 Miller, Alexandra West Orange HS 20:59.20 50
52 Holian, Lauren Coral Reef HS 21:01.70 51
53 Hanewicz, Isabel Robinson HS 21:02.80 52
54 Ogilvie, Sydni Lemon Bay HS 21:06.00 53
55 King, Dominique Spruce Creek HS 21:06.90 54
56 Hall, Evelyn West Orange HS 21:07.40 55
57 Skipper, Elizabeth Bishop Moore HS 21:07.60 56
58 Moreau, Catherine Woodstock Hi 21:07.90 57
59 Scanlan, Madison Robinson HS 21:09.50 58
60 Fuhrmeister, Delaney Freedom HS (Tampa) 21:09.90 59
61 MacGillivray, Bailey Spanish River 21:10.40 60
62 Peng, Lucinda Eastside HS 21:11.10 61
63 Smith, Haley Niceville HS 21:12.60 62
64 Mayer, Quincy Chamberlain HS 21:13.20 63
65 Schultz, Christina Mandarin HS 21:13.70 64
66 Berg, Kenlynn Eastside HS 21:14.20 65
67 Clark, Megan Freedom HS (Tampa) 21:16.50 66
68 Dean, Danielle Titusville HS 21:18.30 67
69 Herrera, Anna Niceville HS 21:19.90 68
70 Miller, Sarah Mandarin HS 21:21.40 69
71 Harper, Lauretta South Fork HS 21:21.60 70
72 Carroll, Sydney Trinity Prep 21:21.80 71
73 Larson, Abigail North Fort Myers HS 21:22.60 72
74 Steppe, Rachel Woodstock Hi 21:23.90 73
75 Jaworski, Elsa Trinity Prep 21:26.70 74
76 Poole, Taylor Woodstock Hi 21:28.10 75
77 Ford, Magdalena Freedom HS (Tampa) 21:28.90 76
78 Serpa, Annie Niceville HS 21:29.00 77
79 Ellis, Arielle Robinson HS 21:32.20 78
80 Durango, Valentina Lyman HS 21:34.10 79
81 Buitrago, Daniela Orange City 21:34.50 80
82 Escoffier, Nicole Niceville HS 21:36.10 81
83 Millson, Rose Trinity Prep 21:36.70 82
84 O'Neill, Haley Bishop Kenny HS 21:37.30 83
85 Armstead, Alexis South Fork HS 21:37.80 84
86 Lopez, Sydney Spanish River 21:38.40 85
87 Melnick, Taylor Circle Chris 21:40.80 86
88 Moreno, Julia Niceville HS 21:42.70 87
89 Kennedy, Annie Bishop Kenny HS 21:42.90 88
90 Miller, Felicia West Orange HS 21:44.30 89
91 Ault, Jaden Circle Chris 21:44.40 90
92 Hayes, Carol-Estelle St. Augustine HS 21:46.20 91
93 Mayer, Mackenzie Chamberlain HS 21:49.60 92
94 Beasley, Teresa Circle Chris 21:50.50 93
95 Hahn, Natalie Academy of H 21:51.70 94
96 Long, Campbell Titusville HS 21:53.80 95
97 Elkin, Emily South Fork HS 21:54.40 96
98 Wiley, Miranda West Florida 21:55.40 97
99 siluk, brynna Lake Brantley HS 21:56.00 98
100 May, Macey Bishop Kenny HS 21:56.70 99
101 Kelly, Shannon Hagerty HS 21:57.30 100
102 Peterson, Michaela St. Augustine HS 21:57.50 101
103 Tharp, Madison West Orange HS 21:58.40 102
104 Nesbitt, Kelsey Rockledge HS 21:58.60 103
105 Olsen, Sydney Spruce Creek HS 21:58.60 104
106 Mines, Katie West Florida 21:59.80 105
107 McKenna, Ericha Lyman HS 22:00.40 106
108 Munro, Tori Hagerty HS 22:01.30 107
109 Varner, Mia Eastside HS 22:02.10 108
110 Rowland, MaryBeth Mandarin HS 22:02.20 109
111 Howard, Olivia Cypress Lake HS 22:02.40 110
112 DoValle, Daniella Lemon Bay HS 22:03.20 111
113 Chapman, Alexandra Circle Chris 22:03.30 112
114 James, Jessica St. Augustine HS 22:05.20 113
115 Geren, Meg Spruce Creek HS 22:06.80 114
116 Duncan, Emma Mandarin HS 22:07.70 115
117 Howe, Sara St. Augustine HS 22:07.80 116
118 Haggerman, Drew Niceville HS 22:11.50 117
119 Lynch, Siobhan Academy of H 22:12.70 118
120 Johnson, Meagan Trinity Prep 22:12.70 119
121 burnett, Brittany Woodstock Hi 22:12.80 120
122 Arthur, Lynn West Florida 22:14.50 121
123 Sutton, Ashton Woodstock Hi 22:14.90 122
124 LaFollette, Diana Niceville HS 22:15.50
125 Hanlon, Alexis Eastside HS 22:16.40 123
126 Tedesco, Annie Freedom HS (Tampa) 22:16.60 124
127 Finegan, Haley Lyman HS 22:16.70 125
128 Kimelman, Jordana Spanish River 22:16.80 126
129 Melzer, Lillie Titusville HS 22:16.90 127
130 Jurado, Jaime Academy of H 22:17.90 128
131 Job, Gerri Bishop Moore HS 22:18.20 129
132 Turner, Danielle West Florida 22:19.30
133 Carr, Jenna Woodstock Hi 22:21.50
134 Kaczorowski, Annie Bishop Kenny HS 22:21.60 130
135 Chow, Kaley Lyman HS 22:22.90 131
136 Skipper, Lindsey Bishop Moore HS 22:23.30 132
137 Barreda, Virginia Academy of H 22:23.80 133
138 Benstein, Kayla Spanish River 22:25.00 134
139 Gruber, Reagan Bishop Kenny HS 22:26.80 135
140 Francois, Regine Immokalee HS 22:28.60 136
141 Jaskulski, Carly Hagerty HS 22:29.80 137
142 Dansereau, Olivia Hagerty HS 22:30.50 138
143 Miliotes, Lanie Trinity Prep 22:30.60 139
144 Crump, Catherine Niceville HS 22:32.30
145 Thompson, Rebecca Lemon Bay HS 22:32.40 140
146 ashley, rebecca Lake Brantley HS 22:33.10 141
147 Mogavero, Taylor South Fork HS 22:36.20 142
148 Korovich, Kaelyn Coral Reef HS 22:37.00 143
149 Burns, Jennifer Spruce Creek HS 22:37.20 144
150 Salas, Stephanie Trinity Prep 22:37.50 145
151 Dobinski, Caroline Bishop Kenny HS 22:38.70
152 Parks, Emily South Fork HS 22:40.00 146
153 Vera, Kristina Immokalee HS 22:40.00 147
154 Singer, Adrianna Lyman HS 22:41.10 148
155 Calka, Lindsay Academy of H 22:42.60 149
156 Cornstubble, Alexis West Orange HS 22:43.60 150
157 Slack, Kylie Mandarin HS 22:43.80 151
158 James, Tiombe Mandarin HS 22:43.90
159 Anderson, Sabrina Cypress Lake HS 22:45.70 152
160 Brown, Becky Orange City 22:46.40 153
161 Carney, Sophie Freedom HS (Tampa) 22:47.90 154
162 Brown, Kate Lyman HS 22:51.00
163 Pu, Christine Eastside HS 22:51.50 155
164 Fleming, Loghan St. Augustine HS 22:52.50 156
165 Churchill, Heidi Cypress Lake HS 22:52.60 157
166 Romano, Allison Eastside HS 22:53.20 158
167 Bolton, Willow Circle Chris 22:53.30 159
168 Wells, Mariana West Orange HS 22:55.70 160
169 Carrillo, Alyssa Titusville HS 22:55.90 161
170 Morrison, Annette Mandarin HS 22:56.30
171 Ramirez, Virginia Coral Reef HS 22:56.60 162
172 Polhemus, Sophie Cypress Lake HS 22:58.20 163
173 Mensch, Tiffany Bayside HS 22:58.20 164
174 Jacobs, Olivia Trinity Prep 22:59.10
175 Ramirez, Adriana Immokalee HS 23:00.30 165
176 Gonzales, Amber Immokalee HS 23:00.40 166
177 Golden, Samantha West Orange HS 23:00.70
178 Erben, Stefanie Freedom HS (Tampa) 23:01.00 167
179 Roland, Rachel West Orange HS 23:02.10
180 Moses, Ashley Bishop Moore HS 23:03.00 168
181 Tanner, Nicole St. Augustine HS 23:03.20
182 Gonzalez, Vanessa Immokalee HS 23:07.20 169
183 Ehrhardt, Casey Spruce Creek HS 23:07.40 170
184 Gordon, Aaliyah Robinson HS 23:08.50 171
185 Mittl, Kristen North Fort Myers HS 23:09.60 172
186 Moore, Hanna West Florida 23:12.00
187 Rincon, Sonia Immokalee HS 23:12.30
188 Giardino, Lily Jupiter HS 23:12.40 173
189 Reynolds, Kayla Titusville HS 23:15.60 174
190 Stevenson, Autumn Circle Chris 23:16.40 175
191 Darling, Catherine Bishop Kenny HS 23:17.50
192 Szydlowski, Carolyn Chamberlain HS 23:19.80 176
193 Bartel, Kayla Orange City 23:21.00 177
194 klinger, caroline Lake Brantley HS 23:21.40 178
195 Ortiz, Alondra Coral Reef HS 23:23.20
196 Worell, Nicolette Hagerty HS 23:23.30 179
197 Lipp, Jessica Lemon Bay HS 23:26.60 180
198 Kyle, Heather Titusville HS 23:29.80
199 Maldonado, Jansen Robinson HS 23:30.90 181
200 Reichert, Alexandra Academy of H 23:31.00 182
201 Maczuga, Kayla Freedom HS (Tampa) 23:31.60
202 Chavez, Alicia Martin County HS 23:31.90 183
203 Badgley, Daisy Jupiter HS 23:32.40 184
204 Settle, Kaley Eastside HS 23:36.60
205 Sutton, Sarina Trinity Prep 23:37.40
206 Bayer, Mary Alex Spruce Creek HS 23:38.70 185
207 Adair, Maria Bishop Moore HS 23:39.20 186
208 Kizzier, Saana Jupiter HS 23:40.30 187
209 Stephens, Nicole Jupiter HS 23:40.30 188
210 Mitchell, Ashley Mandarin HS 23:41.70
211 Reyes, Cherilyn West Orange HS 23:42.90
212 Milam, Riley Spruce Creek HS 23:49.00 189
213 Naranjo, Emily Eastside HS 23:50.50
214 Kelly, Anna Spruce Creek HS 23:51.00
215 Christianson, Casey Rockledge HS 23:52.70 190
216 Owl, Kristen Palm Bay Her 23:52.90
217 Hostetter, Haley Titusville HS 23:54.20
218 Ackerman, Shayna Jupiter HS 23:54.70 191
219 Bell, Clarissa South Fork HS 23:56.90 192
220 Pietruszka, Jane Spanish River 23:57.90 193
221 Fredenburg, Sage Rockledge HS 23:58.10 194
222 Morgan, Carolyn Bishop Kenny HS 23:58.10
223 Kuizon, Carmelle Academy of H 24:00.00
224 Klien, Haley Hagerty HS 24:01.30 195
225 Smith, Sarah Circle Chris 24:02.20
226 Vieta, Maggie Lemon Bay HS 24:11.30 196
227 Perales, Alondra West Orange HS 24:13.30
228 Cordier, Sarah Coral Reef HS 24:14.00
229 DiBona, Hannah Bishop Moore HS 24:14.30 197
230 Van Netta, Halie Cypress Lake HS 24:17.20 198
231 Patterson, Becca Academy of H 24:17.90
232 Curkovic, Nina Freedom HS (Tampa) 24:21.00
233 Rader, Ruby Spanish River 24:23.50 199
234 Baecher, Grace Martin County HS 24:26.70 200
235 Deyo, Emily St. Augustine HS 24:28.70
236 Wonderly, Blaire Circle Chris 24:31.20
237 Sleigh, Kiera Bishop Moore HS 24:32.50
238 Scognamillo, Kayla Park Vista HS 24:35.70
239 Trentham, Laykin Orange City 24:35.90 201
240 Boza, Veronica Park Vista HS 24:36.70
241 Russell, Alexis Orange City 24:43.60 202
242 Clark, Casey Palm Bay Her 24:46.40
243 Bitner, Kayla Rockledge HS 24:47.00 203
244 Lundequam, Megan Trinity Prep 24:47.50
245 albrecht, brianna Lake Brantley HS 24:52.70 204
246 Mount, Haley Titusville HS 24:58.30
247 Viti, Faith Martin County HS 25:00.70 205
248 Ruiz, Mariah Orange City 25:04.40 206
249 Williams, Martha Cypress Lake HS 25:06.90 207
250 Ozuna, Skyler Rockledge HS 25:07.20 208
251 Scartozzi, Marisa Martin County HS 25:14.30 209
252 Gress, Jennifer North Fort Myers HS 25:19.90 210
253 ogilvie, kelsi Lemon Bay HS 25:34.20
254 Adams, Hayley Cypress Lake HS 25:35.00 211
255 Nawrot, Emma Bishop Moore HS 25:37.40
256 Teasley, Taylor Orange City 25:39.00
257 Pooler, Mikeia Orange City 25:47.70
258 Cuneo, Micaela Eastside HS 25:48.80
259 Klaus, Rose St. Augustine HS 25:59.80
260 Dorpfeld, Kayla Park Vista HS 26:06.00
261 Hammontree, Karah Circle Chris 26:09.20
262 Nemethy, Morgan Palm Bay Her 26:25.70
263 Tedesco, Kristina Freedom HS (Tampa) 26:40.60
264 Eduardo, Andrea Rockledge HS 26:40.80
265 Ciraco, Gabby Bayside HS 26:55.30 212
266 Calderaio, Jenna Jupiter HS 27:05.90
267 Fraser, Ally Martin County HS 27:13.50 213
268 Slater, Stephaine Palm Bay Her 27:45.40
269 Gold, Monica Bayside HS 28:26.80 214
270 Lang, Paige Martin County HS 28:44.10 215
271 Kowlesar, Sadira Bayside HS 29:07.80 216
272 Nordbotten, Ida Bayside HS 29:10.70 217
273 Waugh, Meredith Chamberlain HS 29:20.80 218
274 Fisher, Maya Bayside HS 31:16.00 219
275 Baigorri, Natalia Ransom Everg 33:51.00
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Coral Reef HS 157 16 17 26 47 51 143 162
Total Time: 1:42:10.40
Average: 20:26.08
2 Robinson HS 211 5 18 52 58 78 171 181
Total Time: 1:43:21.80
Average: 20:40.36
3 Woodstock High School 246 2 39 57 73 75 120 122
Total Time: 1:43:51.10
Average: 20:46.22
4 West Florida Tech HS 255 29 40 43 46 97 105 121
Total Time: 1:44:33.70
Average: 20:54.74
5 Mandarin HS 259 8 9 64 69 109 115 151
Total Time: 1:44:06.90
Average: 20:49.38
6 Niceville HS 298 10 62 68 77 81 87 117
Total Time: 1:45:22.90
Average: 21:04.58
7 Lake Brantley HS 305 7 14 45 98 141 178 204
Total Time: 1:44:57.60
Average: 20:59.52
8 Titusville HS 313 1 23 67 95 127 161 174
Total Time: 1:44:40.40
Average: 20:56.08
9 West Orange HS 329 33 50 55 89 102 150 160
Total Time: 1:46:15.40
Average: 21:15.08
10 Freedom HS (Tampa) 347 22 59 66 76 124 154 167
Total Time: 1:46:18.80
Average: 21:15.76
11 Bishop Kenny HS 349 35 44 83 88 99 130 135
Total Time: 1:46:31.80
Average: 21:18.36
12 Lemon Bay HS 359 24 31 53 111 140 180 196
Total Time: 1:46:14.60
Average: 21:14.92
13 Chamberlain HS 364 3 30 63 92 176 218
Total Time: 1:46:06.10
Average: 21:13.22
14 St. Augustine HS 367 28 34 91 101 113 116 156
Total Time: 1:46:32.70
Average: 21:18.54
15 Lyman HS 368 21 37 79 106 125 131 148
Total Time: 1:46:28.50
Average: 21:17.70
16 Trinity Prep 384 38 71 74 82 119 139 145
Total Time: 1:47:13.70
Average: 21:26.74
17 South Fork HS 396 4 70 84 96 142 146 192
Total Time: 1:46:52.50
Average: 21:22.50
18 Circle Christian School 401 20 86 90 93 112 159 175
Total Time: 1:47:24.60
Average: 21:28.92
19 Eastside HS 405 48 61 65 108 123 155 158
Total Time: 1:47:38.50
Average: 21:31.70
20 Spanish River 417 12 60 85 126 134 193 199
Total Time: 1:47:21.60
Average: 21:28.32
21 Immokalee HS 488 15 25 136 147 165 166 169
Total Time: 1:48:20.80
Average: 21:40.16
22 Academy of Holy Names HS 500 27 94 118 128 133 149 182
Total Time: 1:49:02.80
Average: 21:48.56
23 North Fort Myers HS 509 6 49 72 172 210
Total Time: 1:50:26.60
Average: 22:05.32
24 Bishop Moore HS 521 36 56 129 132 168 186 197
Total Time: 1:49:22.40
Average: 21:52.48
25 Rockledge HS 560 32 41 103 190 194 203 208
Total Time: 1:50:51.40
Average: 22:10.28
26 Jupiter HS 576 13 19 173 184 187 188 191
Total Time: 1:50:22.80
Average: 22:04.56
27 Spruce Creek HS 586 54 104 114 144 170 185 189
Total Time: 1:50:56.90
Average: 22:11.38
28 Orange City University HS 653 42 80 153 177 201 202 206
Total Time: 1:52:57.70
Average: 22:35.54
29 Hagerty HS 661 100 107 137 138 179 195
Total Time: 1:52:22.20
Average: 22:28.44
30 Cypress Lake HS 780 110 152 157 163 198 207 211
Total Time: 1:54:56.11
Average: 22:59.22
31 Martin County HS 808 11 183 200 205 209 213 215
Total Time: 1:58:03.60
Average: 23:36.72
32 Bayside HS 1023 164 212 214 216 217 219
Total Time: 2:16:38.80
Average: 27:19.76
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FLRunners.com Invitational 14 - 9/27/2013 to 9/28/2013
Sponsered by Muscle Milk
Chain of Lakes Park, Titusville FL
Last Completed Event
Event 12 Boys 5k Run CC ROC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Diaz, Nick Miami Sunset HS 15:15.60 1
2 Morken, Nicholas Niceville HS 15:16.60 2
3 Bennett, Tyler Fort Myers HS 15:22.50 3
4 Convey, Kurt Coral Reef HS 15:24.30 4
5 Rodriguez, Ryan Belen Jesuit 15:29.80 5
6 Summerall, Zackery Sarasota HS 15:39.00 6
7 Tomas, Fabian Belen Jesuit 15:44.20 7
8 Clark, Troy Mount Dora B 15:44.70
9 Bradtmueller, Adam Sarasota HS 15:45.50 8
10 Bailey, Owen Woodstock Hi 15:47.70
11 Ferrentino, Connor Freedom (Orlando) 15:48.40
12 Velasquez, Manuel St. Thomas A 15:50.70 9
13 DeGale, Ryan Lake Mary HS 15:51.70 10
14 Kemp, Noah St. Augustine HS 15:52.10 11
15 Berryhill, Carlin Coral Reef HS 15:55.00 12
16 Pedraza, Alex Golden Gate HS 15:55.20
17 Shackelford, Charles Fort Walton 15:58.40 13
18 Delacruz, Leonel Immokalee HS 15:59.40 14
19 Greenup, Ronny Miami Sunset HS 16:00.10 15
20 Janson, Joseph P.K. Yonge School 16:00.10
21 Walton, Xavier Titusville HS 16:00.90 16
22 Iglesias, Andrew Pembroke Pin 16:02.80 17
23 Isaac, Alex Belen Jesuit 16:06.90 18
24 Martins, Franco Windermere Prep 16:07.10
25 Ashbacher, Kolin Palmetto Ridge HS 16:08.70
26 McGregor, Dean Fort Myers HS 16:09.30 19
27 Haugen, Alexander St. Thomas A 16:11.60 20
28 Vallette, Dillion Estero HS 16:12.20 21
29 Weaver, John Mandarin HS 16:12.50 22
30 Mack, Sam Mandarin HS 16:13.10 23
31 Statham, Bryce St. Thomas A 16:14.20 24
32 Geiman, Sam Suncoast HS 16:14.50
33 LaNasa, Trey Fort Walton 16:15.00 25
34 Deleva, Anthony Coral Glades HS 16:15.80
35 Castro, Kenneth Miami Sunset HS 16:16.10 26
36 Fabacher, Tyler Fort Walton 16:17.10 27
37 Lopez, Carlos Coral Reef HS 16:19.30 28
38 Cook, Chas Trinity Prep 16:19.60 29
39 D'Haiti, Jean Dr. Phillips HS 16:20.40 30
40 Velasquez, Urias Immokalee HS 16:21.30 31
41 Benedict, Demery Fort Walton 16:22.30 32
42 Aponte, Ryan St. Augustine HS 16:22.40 33
43 Armstrong, Jordan Lyman HS 16:24.70 34
44 Penaranda, Daniel Pembroke Pin 16:25.20 35
45 Jones, Mason Titusville HS 16:26.80 36
46 Millson, Sam Trinity Prep 16:26.90 37
47 Sonderegger, Michael Park Vista HS 16:27.50 38
48 Reggentin, Paul Trinity Prep 16:27.60 39
49 Klumpp, Jonathan North Browar 16:28.10
50 Slaven, Corey St. Augustine HS 16:28.60 40
51 Magoulas, Michael Belen Jesuit 16:29.70 41
52 Millson, Jesse Trinity Prep 16:31.10 42
53 Lopez, Jaime Belen Jesuit 16:31.50 43
54 Drumm, Brandon Sarasota HS 16:32.10 44
55 Bias, Zack Creekside HS 16:32.30 45
56 Jacques, Joshua Lyman HS 16:34.20 46
57 Butler, Matthew St. Thomas A 16:35.40 47
58 Slater, Christian Estero HS 16:35.90 48
59 Galvis, Mateo Coral Reef HS 16:36.30 49
60 O'Neill, Anthony University HS 16:36.60
61 Clemens, Frank Fort Walton 16:38.10 50
62 Cassette, Michael Mandarin HS 16:38.10 51
63 Fedec, Stephen Fort Myers HS 16:39.00 52
64 Ferreira, Desi Olympia HS 16:39.70 53
65 Goldstein, Aaron Trinity Prep 16:40.80 54
66 Lawrence, Adam Dr. Phillips HS 16:42.00 55
67 Brady, Casey McKeel Academy 16:42.50 56
68 Zayas, Bruno Belen Jesuit 16:43.50 57
69 Lippincott, Duncan McKeel Academy 16:43.70 58
70 Krige, Marcel Lyman HS 16:45.20 59
71 Maus, Joey St. Thomas A 16:47.50 60
72 Boucher, Jackson Winter Park HS 16:53.10 61
73 Davis, Tripp Niceville HS 16:53.40 62
74 Hernandez, Pedro Christopher 16:54.40 63
75 Gonzalez, Connor Christopher 16:54.60 64
76 Place, Parker Trinity Prep 16:55.40 65
77 Ledesma, Ricky Estero HS 16:55.90 66
78 White, Dustin McKeel Academy 16:56.00 67
79 Areces, George Christopher 16:56.40 68
80 Hamer, Tristan Niceville HS 16:56.60 69
81 Boucher, Alex Winter Park HS 16:57.70 70
82 Sommer, Adam Estero HS 16:57.80 71
83 Hodge, Thomas St. Augustine HS 16:58.30 72
84 Roca, Nicolas Belen Jesuit 16:59.60 73
85 Dorn, Jacob Estero HS 17:00.50 74
86 Jacobsen, Nic Saint Andrew's HS 17:00.90
87 Mejer, Alvaro Belen Jesuit 17:01.10
88 Gelatt, Kevin Park Vista HS 17:01.40 75
89 Hopkins, Ryan Trinity Prep 17:02.70 76
90 Areces, Danny Christopher 17:02.80 77
91 Gunter, Malik Miami Sunset HS 17:02.80 78
92 Brenner, Henry Winter Park HS 17:03.30 79
93 Sullivan, Ryan Winter Park HS 17:03.30 80
94 Bickerstaff, Luke Mandarin HS 17:03.90 81
95 Gamblin, Dylan Estero HS 17:05.00 82
96 Adriano, Darian St. Thomas A 17:05.30 83
97 Ruiz, Alex Immokalee HS 17:06.30 84
98 Mandato, Trent Trinity Prep 17:06.80
99 Copenhaver, Preston Trinity Prep 17:06.80
100 Gomez, Jorge Belen Jesuit 17:06.90
101 DiMauro, Thomas Dr. Phillips HS 17:07.60 85
102 Lyons, John Lake Mary HS 17:07.80 86
103 Aguirre, Carlos Christopher 17:08.00 87
104 Aman, Christian Lake Mary HS 17:08.10 88
105 Henrikson, Leif McKeel Academy 17:08.40 89
106 Zhdanov, Sem Mandarin HS 17:08.40 90
107 Massey, Jack Niceville HS 17:08.60 91
108 Trask, Cole Lake Mary HS 17:10.20 92
109 Le Grand, Charlie Lyman HS 17:10.20 93
110 Comisar, Jake Estero HS 17:11.20 94
111 Kerry, Brian Sarasota HS 17:11.20 95
112 Sununu, Trevor Park Vista HS 17:13.00 96
113 Cherilus, Frandy Immokalee HS 17:13.70 97
114 McClure, Connor Creekside HS 17:14.50 98
115 Liberty, Trenton Mandarin HS 17:15.00 99
116 Monson, Nick Fort Walton 17:17.60 100
117 Pugh, Jonathan Titusville HS 17:18.70 101
118 Ewing, Caden Niceville HS 17:21.10 102
119 Sotomayor, Xavier Miami Sunset HS 17:22.90 103
120 Canty, Mark Dr. Phillips HS 17:23.30 104
121 Deal, Nicholas Creekside HS 17:24.20 105
122 Strange, Nick Winter Park HS 17:25.20 106
123 Crenshaw, Quillen Olympia HS 17:26.00 107
124 Garcia, Roman Miami Sunset HS 17:26.80 108
125 Garcia, Marcos Christopher 17:26.90 109
126 Hordinski, Sam Fort Myers HS 17:27.50 110
127 Clapp, Matthew Dr. Phillips HS 17:27.50 111
128 Lau, Jared Olympia HS 17:27.80 112
129 Sadowsky, Dylan McKeel Academy 17:27.80 113
130 McMullen, Trace Fort Walton 17:28.00 114
131 Brady, Caleb McKeel Academy 17:28.20 115
132 Occenat, Tyson Olympia HS 17:28.30 116
133 Dominguez, Alec St. Thomas A 17:28.80 117
134 Urban, Brendon Creekside HS 17:28.90 118
135 Hippler, Chase Winter Park HS 17:29.50 119
136 Clark, Matthew Creekside HS 17:30.40 120
137 Bandarra, Fabio Olympia HS 17:31.10 121
138 Mckinney, Robert St. Augustine HS 17:31.30 122
139 Berryhill, Cameron Coral Reef HS 17:31.40 123
140 Morejon, Alejandro Miami Sunset HS 17:32.10 124
141 Hardee, Colton Fort Myers HS 17:32.40 125
142 Stephenson, Ethan Winter Park HS 17:33.40 126
143 Severdija, Ryan Christopher 17:33.60 127
144 Gonzalez, Jordan Sarasota HS 17:33.80 128
145 Langesfeld, Ivan Coral Reef HS 17:34.70 129
146 Ortiz, Justin Pembroke Pin 17:36.30 130
147 Rojas, Anthony Dr. Phillips HS 17:38.00 131
148 Kennedy, Josh Fort Myers HS 17:38.30 132
149 Fiske, Jake Niceville HS 17:40.50 133
150 Renier, Escolona-Diaz Sarasota HS 17:41.70 134
151 Seckinger, Daniel Coral Reef HS 17:41.80 135
152 Flament, Thomas Olympia HS 17:42.30 136
153 Petow, Christopher Creekside HS 17:42.30 137
154 McNair, Kristinn Pembroke Pin 17:43.00 138
155 Darosa, Gabriel St. Thomas A 17:44.20
156 Gonzalez, Gino Miami Sunset HS 17:45.60
157 Arzola, Antonio Christopher 17:45.80
158 Salazar, Alex Titusville HS 17:45.90 139
159 Khalmuratov, Ram Fort Myers HS 17:46.50 140
160 Castillo, Ben Titusville HS 17:46.60 141
161 Ferris, Kyle Niceville HS 17:47.20 142
162 Gomez, Andres Coral Reef HS 17:47.80
163 Medina, John Pembroke Pin 17:49.00 143
164 Schneidewind, Elijah Niceville HS 17:51.20
165 Moore, Dustin Creekside HS 17:52.20 144
166 Arango, Daniel Pembroke Pin 17:55.00 145
167 Gangle, Camron Winter Park HS 17:55.10
168 Gordon, Isaac Olympia HS 17:55.20 146
169 Turner, Andrew Fort Myers HS 17:56.10
170 Nicholson, Zachary Lyman HS 17:56.50 147
171 Reyes, Delfino Estero HS 17:57.80
172 Bray, Hunter Titusville HS 17:57.80 148
173 Beck, Arye Estero HS 17:58.40
174 Toms, Colten Titusville HS 18:00.20 149
175 Andrade, Dagoberto Immokalee HS 18:00.90 150
176 Jones, Stephen Fort Walton 18:00.90
177 Jones, Dakota McKeel Academy 18:01.00 151
178 Aguirre, Robert Immokalee HS 18:02.60 152
179 Nolan, Brett Mandarin HS 18:02.60 153
180 Field, William Lake Mary HS 18:03.00 154
181 Callahan, Ryan Park Vista HS 18:03.10 155
182 Rosete, Omar Belen Jesuit 18:06.40
183 Trujillo, Andrew Miami Sunset HS 18:08.10
184 Perez, Nathan Creekside HS 18:08.90
185 Huffman, Robert Lake Mary HS 18:09.10 156
186 McKinney, Davis Fort Walton 18:09.10
187 Shea, Joseph Conor Sarasota HS 18:10.60 157
188 Flemming, Samuel Titusville HS 18:14.10
189 Lopez, Gabriel Winter Park HS 18:15.40
190 Babatz, Evan Fort Myers HS 18:15.90
191 Randell, Khalil Lyman HS 18:16.60 158
192 Thomas, Colten Fort Myers HS 18:20.00
193 Ramos, Ramon Lake Mary HS 18:23.10 159
194 Dye, Jeremy Lake Mary HS 18:24.00
195 Harmount, Alex Park Vista HS 18:24.50 160
196 Griffin, Sean Lake Mary HS 18:25.30
197 Santiago, Sergio Olympia HS 18:26.00
198 Bobbitt, David Niceville HS 18:27.00
199 Griffin, Conner St. Augustine HS 18:27.80 161
200 Charleston, Frantz Dr. Phillips HS 18:27.90 162
201 Coates, Austin St. Augustine HS 18:36.10 163
202 Hinkle, John Olympia HS 18:36.70
203 Campbell, Jason Lyman HS 18:37.00 164
204 Duff, Reece Creekside HS 18:38.00
205 Cruz, Antony St. Thomas A 18:40.20
206 Hernandez, Hector Immokalee HS 18:40.70 165
207 Jones, Sebastian St. Augustine HS 18:41.70
208 Krige, Jean Lyman HS 18:43.30
209 Lopez, Victor Coral Reef HS 18:44.70
210 Gordon, Jon Lake Mary HS 18:50.00
211 Hopwood, Matthew Winter Park HS 18:51.80
212 Serendensky, Peter Estero HS 18:53.50
213 Paparazzi, Angelo Pembroke Pin 18:57.30 166
214 Bray, Jordan Titusville HS 18:57.30
215 Schaffer, Eddie Titusville HS 19:01.80
216 Thompson, Jordan St. Augustine HS 19:04.30
217 Grillo, Jonah St. Thomas A 19:05.30
218 Mitchell, Ronnell Dr. Phillips HS 19:12.40
219 Albadrasawi, Fouad Olympia HS 19:16.80
220 De-Freitas, Michael Miami Sunset HS 19:35.50
221 Burnett, Cade Lyman HS 19:36.80
222 Adarve, Alejandro Pembroke Pin 19:58.80
223 Veatch, Nathan St. Augustine HS 20:26.50
224 Ransom, Brian Coral Reef HS 20:46.00
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Belen Jesuit Preparatory 114 5 7 18 41 43 57 73
Total Time: 1:20:22.10
Average: 16:04.42
2 Fort Walton Beach HS 147 13 25 27 32 50 100 114
Total Time: 1:21:30.90
Average: 16:18.18
3 St. Thomas Aquinas HS 160 9 20 24 47 60 83 117
Total Time: 1:21:39.40
Average: 16:19.88
4 Trinity Prep 201 29 37 39 42 54 65 76
Total Time: 1:22:26.00
Average: 16:29.20
5 Coral Reef HS 216 4 12 28 49 123 129 135
Total Time: 1:21:46.30
Average: 16:21.26
6 Miami Sunset HS 223 1 15 26 78 103 108 124
Total Time: 1:21:57.50
Average: 16:23.50
7 Mandarin HS 267 22 23 51 81 90 99 153
Total Time: 1:23:16.00
Average: 16:39.20
8 St. Augustine HS 278 11 33 40 72 122 161 163
Total Time: 1:23:12.70
Average: 16:38.54
9 Estero HS 280 21 48 66 71 74 82 94
Total Time: 1:23:42.30
Average: 16:44.46
10 Sarasota HS 281 6 8 44 95 128 134 157
Total Time: 1:22:41.60
Average: 16:32.32
11 Fort Myers HS 309 3 19 52 110 125 132 140
Total Time: 1:23:10.70
Average: 16:38.14
12 Niceville HS 326 2 62 69 91 102 133 142
Total Time: 1:23:36.30
Average: 16:43.26
13 Christopher Columbus HS 359 63 64 68 77 87 109 127
Total Time: 1:24:56.20
Average: 16:59.24
14 Immokalee HS 376 14 31 84 97 150 152 165
Total Time: 1:24:41.60
Average: 16:56.32
15 Lyman HS 379 34 46 59 93 147 158 164
Total Time: 1:24:50.80
Average: 16:58.16
16 McKeel Academy 383 56 58 67 89 113 115 151
Total Time: 1:24:58.40
Average: 16:59.68
17 Dr. Phillips HS 385 30 55 85 104 111 131 162
Total Time: 1:25:00.80
Average: 17:00.16
18 Winter Park HS 396 61 70 79 80 106 119 126
Total Time: 1:25:22.60
Average: 17:04.52
19 Lake Mary HS 430 10 86 88 92 154 156 159
Total Time: 1:25:20.80
Average: 17:04.16
20 Titusville HS 433 16 36 101 139 141 148 149
Total Time: 1:25:18.90
Average: 17:03.78
21 Pembroke Pines Charter HS 463 17 35 130 138 143 145 166
Total Time: 1:25:36.30
Average: 17:07.26
22 Creekside HS 486 45 98 105 118 120 137 144
Total Time: 1:26:10.30
Average: 17:14.06
23 Olympia HS 509 53 107 112 116 121 136 146
Total Time: 1:26:32.90
Average: 17:18.58
24 Park Vista HS 524 38 75 96 155 160
Total Time: 1:27:09.50
Average: 17:25.90
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FLRunners.com Invitational 14 - 9/27/2013 to 9/28/2013
Sponsered by Muscle Milk
Chain of Lakes Park, Titusville FL
Last Completed Event
Event 13 Boys 5k Run CC Invitational
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Cross, Steven Merritt Island HS 15:51.80 1
2 Sanchez, Ilio John I. Leonard HS 15:59.80 2
3 Gonzalez, Nicholas The Geneva School 16:01.50 3
4 Rogers, Jack Robinson HS 16:09.80 4
5 Correa, Gabriel Ransom Everg 16:10.10 5
6 Davis, Isak The Geneva School 16:12.00 6
7 O'Brien, Tyler Martin County HS 16:18.20 7
8 Thrailkill, Joe Edgewater HS 16:24.40 8
9 Stanford, Fredrick Robinson HS 16:25.50 9
10 Camps, Garrett Melbourne HS 16:30.90 10
11 Kalvin, Garrison Naples HS 16:32.10 11
12 Barricklow, Sean Martin County HS 16:34.90 12
13 Goodman, Drake Matanzas HS 16:39.20 13
14 Saiki, Santiago John A. Ferguson HS 16:39.80 14
15 Peralta, Jean Carlos Lake Nona HS 16:40.00 15
16 Arnold, Mitch Lakewood Ranch 16:40.50 16
17 Bryant, John Bloomingdale HS 16:44.20 17
18 Reesh, Ian Melbourne HS 16:45.20 18
19 Riegelmayer, Zachary Colonial HS 16:45.50 19
20 Lake, Christian Rockledge HS 16:48.30 20
21 Champion, Corey Woodstock Hi 16:50.00 21
22 Kennedy, Michael Pine Crest HS 16:51.60 22
23 Conville, Liam Matanzas HS 16:53.10 23
24 Robbins, Phillip Tampa Jesuit HS 16:54.50 24
25 Gargiulo, Matthew Hagerty HS 16:54.50 25
26 Welch, Ryan Pine Crest HS 16:54.70 26
27 Gilhooley, Kevin DeLand HS 16:55.60 27
28 James, Carlos Merritt Island HS 16:57.60 28
29 Sortino, Mark West Florida 16:58.50 29
30 Dabbiero, George Lakewood Ranch 17:03.90 30
31 Ault, Joseph Circle Chris 17:05.10 31
32 Chapman, Tyler Boone HS 17:05.90 32
33 Colasanti, Anthony Matanzas HS 17:06.50 33
34 Irons, Mark Edgewater HS 17:08.30 34
35 Ness, Hunter Naples HS 17:08.50 35
36 Hurd, Anthony Colonial HS 17:09.70 36
37 Miller, Antoine Lake Nona HS 17:09.80 37
38 Decker, Kyle Colonial HS 17:11.50 38
39 Small-Towns, Trent St. Petersburg HS 17:13.50 39
40 Cundiff, Logan Bayside HS 17:14.60 40
41 Traxler, Elliot St. Petersburg HS 17:15.20 41
42 Hack, Taylor DeLand HS 17:15.30 42
43 Arroyo, Christian Colonial HS 17:15.60 43
44 Stivers, Andrew Hagerty HS 17:16.60 44
45 Salazar, Samuel John I. Leonard HS 17:17.50 45
46 Sanders, James Naples HS 17:18.10 46
47 Adams, Tristan Melbourne HS 17:19.30 47
48 Quiles, dylan John I. Leonard HS 17:19.40 48
49 Napier, Joshua Lakewood Ranch 17:20.30 49
50 Acosta, Harold Bishop Moore HS 17:20.90 50
51 Katynski, Kola The Geneva School 17:21.30 51
52 Braswell, Zach Rockledge HS 17:22.30 52
53 Ferriera, Harvey St. Cloud HS 17:22.60 53
54 Hoppe, Dakota Hagerty HS 17:25.30 54
55 Friedman, Adam Ransom Everg 17:26.50 55
56 Sabogal, Cesar Bishop Moore HS 17:27.00 56
57 Pratt, Tyler Tampa Jesuit HS 17:27.70 57
58 Alvarez, Danny Tampa Jesuit HS 17:27.90 58
59 Rodriguez, Leonardo John A. Ferguson HS 17:28.40 59
60 Perez, David Matanzas HS 17:29.00 60
61 Herrera, Julian John A. Ferguson HS 17:29.90 61
62 Bermudez, Adrian John A. Ferguson HS 17:30.10 62
63 Gonzalez, Troy Pine Crest HS 17:30.90 63
64 Lynch, Charles Hagerty HS 17:31.00 64
65 Fitzgerald, Wade Robinson HS 17:32.70 65
66 Mihm, Jackson Ransom Everg 17:33.50 66
67 Kutzner, Sean Rockledge HS 17:34.00 67
68 Matusch, Derek University HS 17:34.80 68
69 Harding, Ryan Boone HS 17:34.90 69
70 Bullock, Alexander West Florida 17:35.00 70
71 Tejeda, Manuel Robinson HS 17:35.70 71
72 Caldwell, Jason Tampa Jesuit HS 17:35.80 72
73 Baumgartner, John Woodstock Hi 17:36.20 73
74 Seward, Matthew New Smyrna Beach HS 17:36.70 74
75 Wofford, Steven Spruce Creek HS 17:37.20 75
76 Arango, Andres Ransom Everg 17:38.10 76
77 LeBlanc, Andrew Bloomingdale HS 17:40.20 77
78 Wakefield, Dylan West Florida 17:40.80 78
79 Buitrago, Nicolas Hagerty HS 17:41.90 79
80 Cabret, Chris Cypress Creek HS 17:41.90 80
81 Peppler, Ryder South Fork HS 17:43.10 81
82 Murphy, Jimmy Boone HS 17:45.20 82
83 Soares, Teddy Naples HS 17:46.00 83
84 Hartley, Kerry Rockledge HS 17:47.30 84
85 Hintenlang, Hunter Eastside HS 17:47.80 85
86 Raposo, Matthew John A. Ferguson HS 17:48.20 86
87 LeBlanc, Matthew Bloomingdale HS 17:48.80 87
88 Benik, Bo Bloomingdale HS 17:49.00 88
89 Decker, John Pine Crest HS 17:49.80 89
90 Kramer, Corbin Rockledge HS 17:49.80 90
91 Garland, Zach Martin County HS 17:50.20 91
92 Bailey, Austin Woodstock Hi 17:51.50 92
93 Abernethy, Declan St. Petersburg HS 17:51.70 93
94 Ricard, Luigi Martin County HS 17:52.40 94
95 Linares, Max Tampa Jesuit HS 17:52.70 95
96 Petite-Fort, MacDonald Naples HS 17:53.20 96
97 Rader, Austin The Geneva School 17:53.30 97
98 Henao, Mauricio John I. Leonard HS 17:54.00 98
99 Balkan, Liam Ransom Everg 17:54.60 99
100 Prudhomm, Dieudomme Naples HS 17:55.60 100
101 Pelegrina, Nicolas P.K. Yonge School 17:56.10 101
102 Crespi, Adrian John A. Ferguson HS 17:56.20 102
103 Turner, Anthony Boone HS 17:56.60 103
104 Rivera, John Lakewood Ranch 17:58.30 104
105 Avila, Jesus John I. Leonard HS 17:59.80 105
106 Holzkneeht, Clayton Coral Glades HS 18:00.70 106
107 Walkow, Hunter Naples HS 18:01.40 107
108 Heron, Kevin Bloomingdale HS 18:01.70 108
109 Foster, Sheridian Freedom (Orlando) 18:01.90 109
110 Hepp, Zoltan Naples HS 18:02.30
111 Peer, Anthony New Smyrna Beach HS 18:02.70 110
112 Payano, Abiel John A. Ferguson HS 18:04.20 111
113 Coxey, Jared New Smyrna Beach HS 18:04.50 112
114 Sanabria, Julian John A. Ferguson HS 18:04.60
115 Stribula, Christian John I. Leonard HS 18:05.40 113
116 Ibrahim, Hamza Freedom (Orlando) 18:05.80 114
117 Ramirez, Caleb Circle Chris 18:07.60 115
118 Mapes, Matthew St. Cloud HS 18:09.00 116
119 Arriaga, Javier John A. Ferguson HS 18:10.20
120 Ruiz, Ronald Lake Nona HS 18:10.80 117
121 Maneen, Andrew Woodstock Hi 18:12.40 118
122 Rubenstein, Devon St. Cloud HS 18:13.10 119
123 Corley, Read Lakewood Ranch 18:13.30 120
124 Hearing, Nick Robinson HS 18:13.90 121
125 Easton, Brice Lakewood Ranch 18:14.00 122
126 Santos, Dominic Tampa Jesuit HS 18:14.70 123
127 Bausch, Justin Cypress Creek HS 18:14.90 124
128 Knezevich, Ron Pine Crest HS 18:15.40 125
129 Gerhardt, Brett P.K. Yonge School 18:15.40 126
130 Marti, River Matanzas HS 18:15.60 127
131 Torres, Jose University HS 18:16.10 128
132 Lopez, Amilcar South Fork HS 18:17.50 129
133 Sosa, Adrian Ransom Everg 18:17.60 130
134 Manson, Hunter New Smyrna Beach HS 18:17.80 131
135 Roulette, Joseph South Fork HS 18:18.40 132
136 Gordon, Grayson Boone HS 18:20.00 133
137 Vaughn, Kyler Edgewater HS 18:20.10 134
138 Boswell, Kollin Melbourne HS 18:20.30 135
139 Sawyer, Colin Bishop Moore HS 18:21.20 136
140 Mossman, Alex Naples HS 18:21.30
141 Hartley, Tyler West Florida 18:21.40 137
142 Mirti, Rico Eastside HS 18:21.90 138
143 Renzi, Justin Freedom (Orlando) 18:23.80 139
144 Catt, Josh Woodstock Hi 18:23.90 140
145 Howard, Cliff New Smyrna Beach HS 18:24.00 141
146 Savasir, Tahir Woodstock Hi 18:24.60 142
147 Koutz, Kaleb Bloomingdale HS 18:26.60 143
148 Ailani, Roshan Spruce Creek HS 18:27.20 144
149 McNutt, Jarrett St. Cloud HS 18:27.30 145
150 Sands, Will Tampa Jesuit HS 18:29.20 146
151 Cabral, Joseph Pine Crest HS 18:29.90 147
152 Esber, Antoine Ransom Everg 18:30.00 148
153 Bridges, Bennett Edgewater HS 18:30.20 149
154 Burger, Will Eastside HS 18:30.40 150
155 Harvey, Sean Merritt Island HS 18:30.60 151
156 Chmielarski, Andrew Bishop Moore HS 18:30.80 152
157 Groet, Jason Woodstock Hi 18:32.50 153
158 Rose, Noeha Coral Glades HS 18:34.00 154
159 Loyack, Andrew Lake Nona HS 18:34.90 155
160 Hunter, Chad St. Petersburg HS 18:36.00 156
161 Grimsdale, Tyler Martin County HS 18:37.40 157
162 Van Susteren, Peter Eastside HS 18:37.50 158
163 Dorsey, Griffin Lakewood Ranch 18:37.70 159
164 ortiz, joel Colonial HS 18:38.60 160
165 Modin, Seth West Florida 18:40.40 161
166 Scott, Colin Tampa Jesuit HS 18:40.70
167 Calkins, Daniel Ransom Everg 18:41.00
168 Maher, Andrew Park Vista HS 18:41.20
169 Scammell, Ethan South Fork HS 18:41.90 162
170 Davis, Asher The Geneva School 18:43.30 163
171 Tyjeski, Nicolas Bishop Moore HS 18:44.10 164
172 Edwards, Paul Martin County HS 18:44.40 165
173 Mayes, Joshua Coral Glades HS 18:45.10 166
174 Peralta, Sebastian Lake Nona HS 18:45.50 167
175 Rispoli, Tyler Boone HS 18:45.60 168
176 Cornejo, Gabe DeLand HS 18:46.10 169
177 Lynch, John Hagerty HS 18:47.70 170
178 Rabb, Micah Eastside HS 18:47.90 171
179 Rodriguez, Christopher St. Cloud HS 18:48.00 172
180 Seubert, Sebastian Eastside HS 18:48.30 173
181 Bernardo, Wyatt Spruce Creek HS 18:49.20 174
182 Gugel, Alec Pine Crest HS 18:49.40 175
183 Munoz, Julian Pine Crest HS 18:49.90
184 Kirschner, Cameron Spruce Creek HS 18:51.10 176
185 Colarusso, Joseph Lake Nona HS 18:51.30 177
186 Brodrecht, Ethan The Geneva School 18:52.10 178
187 Drimmie, David West Florida 18:52.80 179
188 Harrison, Hakeem Freedom (Orlando) 18:53.80 180
189 McKenna, Joey Martin County HS 18:54.00 181
190 Brooks, Mitchell West Florida 18:54.60 182
191 Newlin, Thomas Freedom (Orlando) 18:54.80 183
192 Gilmore, Tommy DeLand HS 18:56.80 184
193 Stein, Matthew Pine Crest HS 18:57.20
194 Pagan, Luvan Park Vista HS 18:57.40
195 Bryan, Luke Spruce Creek HS 18:57.80 185
196 Tuggle, Jeremy Matanzas HS 18:58.40 186
197 Guilbe, Jon Matanzas HS 18:58.80 187
198 Juste, Jean Cypress Creek HS 18:58.80 188
199 Shoop, Jacob Tampa Jesuit HS 18:59.90
200 Otis, Austin Woodstock Hi 19:00.00
201 White, Samual (Bill) Merritt Island HS 19:00.30 189
202 Verdecia, Daniel John A. Ferguson HS 19:00.70
203 Booker, Robert Eastside HS 19:01.00 190
204 Brockway, Dakota South Fork HS 19:01.30 191
205 Doyle, Matt Circle Chris 19:02.10 192
206 Miron, Jean Coral Glades HS 19:02.20 193
207 Poor, John Rockledge HS 19:02.30 194
208 Peel, Austin Naples HS 19:04.00
209 Rader, Ben The Geneva School 19:05.80 195
210 Lawler, Devon New Smyrna Beach HS 19:05.90 196
211 Michaelson, Brian Park Vista HS 19:06.70
212 Pena, Jorge De La Cypress Creek HS 19:07.30 197
213 San Juan, Peter Martin County HS 19:07.50
214 Berg, Grant Eastside HS 19:07.90
215 Bello, Carlos Coral Glades HS 19:08.10 198
216 Tolan, Jacob Bishop Moore HS 19:08.60 199
217 Mcnamara, Brandon West Florida 19:08.60
218 Nachlas, Jake Pine Crest HS 19:09.40
219 Merine, Matthew Edgewater HS 19:09.60 200
220 Accola, Gregory St. Petersburg HS 19:09.60 201
221 Doyle, Mike Circle Chris 19:11.30 202
222 Degesse, Dan St. Petersburg HS 19:12.40 203
223 Williams, Dominik John I. Leonard HS 19:13.90 204
224 Otero, Yonelle Freedom (Orlando) 19:14.10 205
225 Daignault, Cory Merritt Island HS 19:14.50 206
226 Sorace, Nicholas Martin County HS 19:14.80
227 Russell, Brandon DeLand HS 19:14.90 207
228 Hernandez, Herbert University HS 19:15.50 208
229 Lusk, Matthew The Geneva School 19:15.60
230 Rollins, Tyler DeLand HS 19:15.90 209
231 Giordano, Anthony Coral Glades HS 19:17.00 210
232 Paschal, Noah Spruce Creek HS 19:17.10 211
233 Helfrich, Burkhardt Boone HS 19:17.30 212
234 Teel, Aidan Boone HS 19:18.40
235 Civantos, Luke Ransom Everg 19:18.60
236 Elkin, Connor South Fork HS 19:19.50 213
237 Getty, Caleb Hagerty HS 19:20.00 214
238 Enouiti, Youssef Freedom (Orlando) 19:20.60 215
239 Semil, Junior Coral Glades HS 19:21.50 216
240 Ryan, Brandon Boone HS 19:22.90
241 Nelson, Aidan St. Petersburg HS 19:23.00 217
242 Butner, Kieth St. Cloud HS 19:23.40 218
243 Doyle, Chad New Smyrna Beach HS 19:24.30 219
244 Martinez, Angel Colonial HS 19:25.80 220
245 Zamor, Mistral Bayside HS 19:26.90 221
246 Ramnarain, Vishal University HS 19:27.50 222
247 Bride, Brian Merritt Island HS 19:27.70 223
248 saylers, zane Colonial HS 19:28.70 224
249 Poirier, Thomas Eastside HS 19:28.80
250 Fee, Eric Bloomingdale HS 19:29.70 225
251 Ault, Jacob Circle Chris 19:31.20 226
252 Busch, Nicholas University HS 19:32.30 227
253 Colon, Erik Park Vista HS 19:32.70
254 Kemp, Nigel Bayside HS 19:33.70 228
255 Wier, Addison South Fork HS 19:34.30 229
256 Hidalgo, Eddie Matanzas HS 19:34.60
257 Thompson, Anthony Rockledge HS 19:35.60 230
258 Miller, Sam Bloomingdale HS 19:37.00
259 Davis, Jon Merritt Island HS 19:39.10 231
260 Sourivongs, Julian Robinson HS 19:39.20 232
261 Kunori, Reo Robinson HS 19:39.70 233
262 Devault, Henry Martin County HS 19:40.40
263 Bolton, Dallas Circle Chris 19:40.80 234
264 carillo, michael Colonial HS 19:42.30
265 Prince, Jordan The Geneva School 19:42.60
266 Roberts, Tyler Melbourne HS 19:43.30 235
267 Cruz, Bryan Lake Nona HS 19:44.10 236
268 Alegria, Brandon Coral Glades HS 19:45.50
269 Marrero, Alex St. Cloud HS 19:46.00 237
270 Hayes, Brian Bishop Moore HS 19:46.40 238
271 Reck, Briar Melbourne HS 19:47.00 239
272 Deleva, Dominick Coral Glades HS 19:49.10
273 Glauberman, Evan Ransom Everg 19:49.10
274 Felsberg, Zach Bishop Moore HS 19:54.20
275 Lopez, Yevier Lake Nona HS 19:56.10
276 Scharlach, Jared DeLand HS 19:56.60 240
277 Mazo, Christian University HS 19:57.30 241
278 Jackson, Rodney Edgewater HS 19:57.80 242
279 Simmons, Tyler Spruce Creek HS 19:57.90 243
280 Saylors, Kyle Edgewater HS 19:57.90 244
281 Hutchingson, Brian Lake Nona HS 19:58.10
282 Head, Garret Rockledge HS 19:58.80
283 Haidermota, Daniel Robinson HS 19:59.30
284 Hsiao, Cory University HS 20:00.90 245
285 Daly, Brehnden Circle Chris 20:03.60 246
286 Gomez, Javier Cypress Creek HS 20:05.70 247
287 Rosales, Noe Melbourne HS 20:08.20 248
288 Carlson, Graham DeLand HS 20:09.00
289 Hammock, Gregory University HS 20:11.70
290 Daffron, Charlie Rockledge HS 20:13.70
291 Halpin, Zachary New Smyrna Beach HS 20:16.80
292 Evers, Chase Bishop Moore HS 20:16.90
293 Hernandez, Peter University HS 20:18.10
294 Fernandez, Charles Freedom (Orlando) 20:19.00
295 Davis, Rayvon Palm Bay Her 20:24.70 249
296 Wheatley, Jabari Palm Bay Her 20:24.90 250
297 Woodley, Paul Bayside HS 20:35.10 251
298 Miller, Jacob Circle Chris 20:36.80
299 Chapman, Tj Circle Chris 20:37.00
300 Phillips, Paul DeLand HS 20:40.30
301 Justice, Nick Bayside HS 20:40.90 252
302 Meert, Joseph P.K. Yonge School 20:43.30 253
303 Warren, Nathan New Smyrna Beach HS 20:44.40
304 Klenck, Brandon Bayside HS 20:48.40 254
305 Mosher, Steven New Smyrna Beach HS 20:50.70
306 Lowe, Archer Lake Nona HS 20:58.30
307 Connell, Blake St. Cloud HS 21:06.40
308 Ott, Weston Merritt Island HS 21:20.90
309 Vinas, Justin Cypress Creek HS 21:26.30 255
310 Izquierdo, Mario St. Cloud HS 21:29.60
311 Tiller, Dylan Palm Bay Her 21:39.80 256
312 Callenberger, Scott Merritt Island HS 21:41.30
313 Compere, Nathon Bayside HS 21:42.20 257
314 Washington, Wayne Edgewater HS 21:57.60
315 Modha, Yash DeLand HS 22:04.30
316 Moes, Cole Edgewater HS 22:04.40
317 Mehta, Akash Cypress Creek HS 22:08.00 258
318 Debicki, Colin P.K. Yonge School 22:16.50 259
319 Alphonse, Wistently Bayside HS 22:21.00
320 Berger, Noah Palm Bay Her 22:21.30 260
321 Saunderson, Robert Palm Bay Her 22:27.20 261
322 Wright, Tristen Palm Bay Her 22:37.90 262
323 Mossiah, Isiah Palm Bay Her 22:48.50 263
324 Hamilton, Trenor Palm Bay Her 23:16.50
325 Castillo, Piero Cypress Creek HS 23:33.80
326 Minnich, Ian P.K. Yonge School 24:07.20 264
327 Lopez, Ignacio Cypress Creek HS 25:37.30
328 Jerelds, Travis Edgewater HS 25:58.00
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Matanzas HS 256 13 23 33 60 127 186 187
Total Time: 1:26:23.40
Average: 17:16.68
2 Hagerty HS 266 25 44 54 64 79 170 214
Total Time: 1:26:49.30
Average: 17:21.86
3 Robinson HS 270 4 9 65 71 121 232 233
Total Time: 1:25:57.60
Average: 17:11.52
4 Naples HS 271 11 35 46 83 96 100 107
Total Time: 1:26:37.90
Average: 17:19.58
5 John A. Ferguson HS 282 14 59 61 62 86 102 111
Total Time: 1:26:56.40
Average: 17:23.28
6 Colonial HS 296 19 36 38 43 160 220 224
Total Time: 1:27:00.90
Average: 17:24.18
7 John I. Leonard HS 298 2 45 48 98 105 113 204
Total Time: 1:26:30.50
Average: 17:18.10
8 Ransom Everglades School 301 5 55 66 76 99 130 148
Total Time: 1:26:42.80
Average: 17:20.56
9 Tampa Jesuit HS 306 24 57 58 72 95 123 146
Total Time: 1:27:18.61
Average: 17:27.72
10 Rockledge HS 313 20 52 67 84 90 194 230
Total Time: 1:27:21.70
Average: 17:28.34
11 Lakewood Ranch 319 16 30 49 104 120 122 159
Total Time: 1:27:16.30
Average: 17:27.26
12 The Geneva School 320 3 6 51 97 163 178 195
Total Time: 1:26:11.40
Average: 17:14.28
13 Pine Crest HS 325 22 26 63 89 125 147 175
Total Time: 1:27:22.40
Average: 17:28.48
14 Martin County HS 361 7 12 91 94 157 165 181
Total Time: 1:27:13.10
Average: 17:26.62
15 Bloomingdale HS 377 17 77 87 88 108 143 225
Total Time: 1:28:03.90
Average: 17:36.78
16 Boone HS 419 32 69 82 103 133 168 212
Total Time: 1:28:42.60
Average: 17:44.52
17 Woodstock High School 444 21 73 92 118 140 142 153
Total Time: 1:28:54.00
Average: 17:46.80
18 Melbourne HS 445 10 18 47 135 235 239 248
Total Time: 1:28:39.00
Average: 17:43.80
19 West Florida Tech HS 475 29 70 78 137 161 179 182
Total Time: 1:29:16.10
Average: 17:51.22
20 Lake Nona HS 491 15 37 117 155 167 177 236
Total Time: 1:29:21.00
Average: 17:52.20
21 Edgewater HS 525 8 34 134 149 200 242 244
Total Time: 1:29:32.60
Average: 17:54.52
22 St. Petersburg HS 530 39 41 93 156 201 203 217
Total Time: 1:30:06.00
Average: 18:01.20
23 Bishop Moore HS 558 50 56 136 152 164 199 238
Total Time: 1:30:24.00
Average: 18:04.80
24 New Smyrna Beach HS 568 74 110 112 131 141 196 219
Total Time: 1:30:25.70
Average: 18:05.14
25 Merritt Island HS 575 1 28 151 189 206 223 231
Total Time: 1:29:34.80
Average: 17:54.96
26 St. Cloud HS 605 53 116 119 145 172 218 237
Total Time: 1:31:00.00
Average: 18:12.00
27 DeLand HS 629 27 42 169 184 207 209 240
Total Time: 1:31:08.70
Average: 18:13.74
28 South Fork HS 695 81 129 132 162 191 213 229
Total Time: 1:32:02.20
Average: 18:24.44
29 Eastside HS 702 85 138 150 158 171 173 190
Total Time: 1:32:05.50
Average: 18:25.10
30 Freedom (Orlando) 725 109 114 139 180 183 205 215
Total Time: 1:32:20.11
Average: 18:28.02
31 Spruce Creek HS 754 75 144 174 176 185 211 243
Total Time: 1:32:42.50
Average: 18:32.50
32 Circle Christian School 766 31 115 192 202 226 234 246
Total Time: 1:32:57.30
Average: 18:35.46
33 Coral Glades HS 817 106 154 166 193 198 210 216
Total Time: 1:33:30.10
Average: 18:42.02
34 Cypress Creek HS 836 80 124 188 197 247 255 258
Total Time: 1:34:08.61
Average: 18:49.72
35 University HS 853 68 128 208 222 227 241 245
Total Time: 1:34:06.20
Average: 18:49.24
36 Bayside HS 992 40 221 228 251 252 254 257
Total Time: 1:37:31.20
Average: 19:30.24
37 P.K. Yonge School 1003 101 126 253 259 264
Total Time: 1:43:18.50
Average: 20:39.70
38 Palm Bay Heritage HS 1276 249 250 256 260 261 262 263
Total Time: 1:47:17.90
Average: 21:27.58
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FLRunners.com Invitational 14 - 9/27/2013 to 9/28/2013
Sponsered by Muscle Milk
Chain of Lakes Park, Titusville FL
Last Completed Event
Event 14 Girls 5k Run CC Unseeded A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Young, Danielle Charlotte HS 20:12.30 1
2 Russo, Sydnee Barron Collier HS 20:13.10 2
3 Fitzgerald, Megan St. Petersburg HS 20:14.90 3
4 Rutila, Rebecca Naples HS 20:17.20 4
5 Delaney, Molly Melbourne HS 20:18.70 5
6 Clemmer, Kali Bloomingdale HS 20:23.60 6
7 Reynolds, Lauren Cypress Bay HS 20:29.20 7
8 Pozo, Ashley Miami Coral Park HS 20:29.20 8
9 Flowers, Michaela Charlotte HS 20:31.40 9
10 Malott, Cassidy Boone HS 20:38.90 10
11 Vallace, Ann Dwyer HS 20:39.10 11
12 Siegel, Sabrina East Lake HS 20:45.90
13 Rajotte, Payton New Smyrna Beach HS 20:50.90 12
14 Kory, Tessa East River HS 20:52.50 13
15 Prasad, Jenny Melbourne HS 20:54.60 14
16 Meneses, Alexandria Boone HS 20:56.90 15
17 Hessler, Catherine Wellington HS 21:03.50 16
18 Green, Anita East Ridge HS 21:03.70 17
19 Hickman, Angela Lake Nona HS 21:07.60 18
20 Crites, Alisha East River HS 21:18.60 19
21 Licht, Amy Colonial HS 21:23.70 20
22 Cartwright, Macy Naples HS 21:26.40 21
23 Beaubien, Maddie Wellington HS 21:27.70 22
24 Simoni, Brianna Riverview HS 21:31.90
25 Siegel, Julia East Lake HS 21:34.60
26 Buigas, Caroline Naples HS 21:38.20 23
27 Maguire, Marina Cypress Creek HS 21:40.00 24
28 Zielinski, Jordan Dwyer HS 21:40.20 25
29 Traynor, Danielle Vero Beach HS 21:40.90 26
30 Novak, Kaitlyn Naples HS 21:42.60 27
31 Buck, Alicia East Ridge HS 21:45.70 28
32 Maltes, Yessica Miami Coral Park HS 21:47.90 29
33 Wingfield, Abigail Bloomingdale HS 21:50.10 30
34 Hosey, Tiffany Palm Bay HS 21:51.00 31
35 Alzola, Katherine Miami Coral Park HS 21:53.00 32
36 Ortner, Jillian University HS 21:53.00 33
37 Shakour, Rebecca Naples HS 21:54.00 34
38 Broadway, Charissa East Ridge HS 21:55.40 35
39 Smith, Emily Wekiva HS 21:55.80 36
40 Tucker, Payton Matanzas HS 21:56.00 37
41 Krueger, Caroline St. Petersburg HS 21:58.60 38
42 Service, Samantha Riverview HS 21:59.10
43 Bango, Kristen Miami Sunset HS 21:59.80 39
44 Harter, Michelle Freedom (Orlando) 22:02.70 40
45 Siegel, Samantha East Lake HS 22:03.40
46 Collins, Claire Boone HS 22:10.40 41
47 Quinn, Jordan Dwyer HS 22:11.80 42
48 Polonia, Jessica Freedom (Orlando) 22:12.60 43
49 Bowden, Madison Dwyer HS 22:15.90 44
50 DeVito, Francesca Lake Nona HS 22:19.40 45
51 Terry, Wednesday East Lake HS 22:20.20
52 Curl, Sarah Lake Nona HS 22:22.50 46
53 Mucino, Brooke Wellington HS 22:23.10 47
54 King, Caleigh Vero Beach HS 22:23.60 48
55 Stone, Sydney Cypress Creek HS 22:24.40 49
56 Hans, Elizabeth Coral Glades HS 22:25.30 50
57 Alfonso, Angie Satellite Hi 22:27.10 51
58 Thorpe, Morayna Matanzas HS 22:27.60 52
59 Evans, Brianna Matanzas HS 22:28.30 53
60 Duarte, Cinthia Cypress Creek HS 22:30.30 54
61 Kroul, Chase Matanzas HS 22:30.70 55
62 Poulin, Audrey New Smyrna Beach HS 22:30.80 56
63 Warren, Kelsey New Smyrna Beach HS 22:33.10 57
64 Wilmeth, Sharon Lake Nona HS 22:34.00 58
65 Harris, Katherine Cypress Bay HS 22:34.60 59
66 Hernandez, Christina Bloomingdale HS 22:36.10 60
67 Baez, Isaliz Miami Sunset HS 22:37.40 61
68 Cooper, Kim Barron Collier HS 22:38.50 62
69 Morrison, Brittany Naples HS 22:38.70 63
70 Guiterrez, Valeria Cypress Bay HS 22:41.60 64
71 Slingo, Carly New Smyrna Beach HS 22:46.50 65
72 Valentin, Jeyland Vero Beach HS 22:47.50 66
73 Simone, Kelly Wellington HS 22:49.90 67
74 West, Kara Bloomingdale HS 22:51.30 68
75 McCarthy, Sarah Dwyer HS 22:53.20 69
76 Hernandez, Zoe Naples HS 22:53.40 70
77 Garcia, Ismara Miami Sunset HS 22:54.80 71
78 Hayes, Courtney Bloomingdale HS 22:57.50 72
79 Zatz, Natalie Vero Beach HS 22:58.90 73
80 Behm, Hayley Edgewater HS 23:00.90 74
81 Rivero, Laura University HS 23:02.30 75
82 Johnson, Summer Freedom (Orlando) 23:04.50 76
83 Grace, Harmony Cypress Bay HS 23:07.60 77
84 Karadakis, Marianthi Wellington HS 23:09.90 78
85 Whiffen, Katie Lake Minneola HS 23:10.40 79
86 Rucci, Lily Dwyer HS 23:12.30 80
87 Miller, Lina St. Petersburg HS 23:12.50 81
88 Cordero, Lizbett Cypress Creek HS 23:14.40 82
89 Stahler, Madison Vero Beach HS 23:16.00 83
90 Vartiainen, Christine Charlotte HS 23:17.00 84
91 Hook, Nicole Satellite Hi 23:17.50 85
92 Earl, Heidi Bloomingdale HS 23:18.20 86
93 Rivas, Johanna East Ridge HS 23:20.40 87
94 Hartford, Hannah St. Petersburg HS 23:20.60 88
95 Stenn, Hava Vero Beach HS 23:20.60 89
96 McKishnie, Lindsay Bloomingdale HS 23:21.20 90
97 Kanagy, Hope Charlotte HS 23:22.10 91
98 Albano, Kristie Matanzas HS 23:22.10 92
99 Vidal, Shai East Ridge HS 23:24.30 93
100 Graefe, Evyn Naples HS 23:24.50
101 Sikes, Leah Boone HS 23:25.00 94
102 Valentin, Sherline East River HS 23:26.80 95
103 Winters, Katie Matanzas HS 23:29.40 96
104 Allred, Amanda Cypress Creek HS 23:31.20 97
105 Thomas, Morgan Dwyer HS 23:32.30 98
106 Foulks, Rachel Sebastian River HS 23:33.00 99
107 Weaver, Stacy Bloomingdale HS 23:33.80
108 Darling, Monique Boone HS 23:35.90 100
109 Vega, Maria Miami Coral Park HS 23:38.70 101
110 Vartiainen, Victoria Charlotte HS 23:39.70 102
111 Campo, Laura Miami Coral Park HS 23:39.80 103
112 Truex, Katy Boone HS 23:42.90 104
113 Vallace, Sara Dwyer HS 23:43.30
114 Vaughan, Lauren Barron Collier HS 23:43.60 105
115 DeAngelo, Ariel Boone HS 23:44.70 106
116 Greca, Gabriella East River HS 23:45.70 107
117 Chitty, Theony Coral Glades HS 23:46.00 108
118 Windfelder, Zoe Satellite Hi 23:46.40 109
119 Crossman, Danielle New Smyrna Beach HS 23:48.30 110
120 Reiff, Gabby Boone HS 23:48.30
121 Ng, Julie University HS 23:50.90 111
122 Roberts, Lauren Melbourne HS 23:51.70 112
123 Cooper, Ashley New Smyrna Beach HS 23:57.10 113
124 Burkett, MaryGrace Boone HS 23:58.10
125 Martini, Gabrielle Dwyer HS 23:58.70
126 Menefe, Natasha Riverview HS 23:59.00
127 Hepburn, Katie Riverview HS 24:06.90
128 Sepulveda, Maria Sebastian River HS 24:09.40 114
129 Agyeiwaa-Piasare, Tracey East Ridge HS 24:09.70 115
130 Lykins, Jessica Lake Minneola HS 24:13.30 116
131 Moenning, Melanie Charlotte HS 24:16.30 117
132 Sanchez, Diana Lake Nona HS 24:17.00 118
133 Dolan, Jessica Boone HS 24:17.90
134 Piggott, Dallas Sebastian River HS 24:18.80 119
135 Tripp, Laney New Smyrna Beach HS 24:21.90 120
136 Flowers, Sarah Dwyer HS 24:22.70
137 Stagg, Dana Lake Minneola HS 24:23.20 121
138 White, Michaela Cypress Bay HS 24:24.10 122
139 Troell, Amy Wekiva HS 24:25.90 123
140 Gallagher, Megan Satellite Hi 24:33.40 124
141 Forgie, Kenzie Matanzas HS 24:34.60 125
142 Zollo, Paige Wellington HS 24:35.00 126
143 Rincon, Paloma Coral Glades HS 24:35.90 127
144 Cuthbertson, Kelly Wellington HS 24:36.70 128
145 Moran, Gema Miami Coral Park HS 24:36.90 129
146 Rushlow, Carlee Barron Collier HS 24:37.90 130
147 Quin, Sydney St. Petersburg HS 24:38.40 131
148 Pimentel, Paloma Miami Sunset HS 24:38.40 132
149 Alvarez, Alexandra University HS 24:39.30 133
150 castro, ashley Colonial HS 24:40.40 134
151 Acosta, Susana Freedom (Orlando) 24:40.50 135
152 Cafiero, Olivia Satellite Hi 24:41.50 136
153 Barr, Lauren Barron Collier HS 24:43.30 137
154 Schmideler, Chloe Lake Nona HS 24:43.90 138
155 Garcia, Aimara Miami Sunset HS 24:46.90 139
156 Ruedlinger, Alexis New Smyrna Beach HS 24:48.80
157 Miller, Naomi St. Petersburg HS 24:48.90 140
158 Vendez, Amanda Miami Coral Park HS 24:49.40 141
159 Packer, Victoria Satellite Hi 24:51.00 142
160 Bellafiore, Aidia New Smyrna Beach HS 24:52.40
161 Kurtz, Caroline Edgewater HS 24:53.90 143
162 Smith, Kelly Wekiva HS 24:57.70 144
163 Theofiledes, Jenna Melbourne HS 24:59.30 145
164 Colombo, Erina Melbourne HS 25:00.00 146
165 Jenkins, Viandra East River HS 25:05.80 147
166 White, Elizabeth Lake Minneola HS 25:08.40 148
167 Hickmon, Makayla Cypress Creek HS 25:09.80 149
168 DeSalvo-Johnson, Jada Cypress Creek HS 25:14.40 150
169 Lopez, Adriana Miami Sunset HS 25:17.20 151
170 Zabala, Diana Barron Collier HS 25:20.00 152
171 Phillips, Hannah Melbourne HS 25:20.00 153
172 Perez, Yaseline Colonial HS 25:20.60 154
173 Dehn, Tatum Vero Beach HS 25:22.90 155
174 Suero, Claire Naples HS 25:23.60
175 Murto, Haley Sebastian River HS 25:27.20 156
176 Rodriguez, Angelica Coral Glades HS 25:28.50 157
177 Prieto, Paulina East Ridge HS 25:30.70 158
178 Thach, Emily New Smyrna Beach HS 25:33.50
179 Ramos, Nydia University HS 25:34.20 159
180 McCarty, Kylie Sebastian River HS 25:38.00 160
181 Durand, Liana Wekiva HS 25:38.70 161
182 Leca, Jennifer Palm Bay HS 25:42.30 162
183 Kjosa, Madison Lake Minneola HS 25:47.40 163
184 Ingram, Tristien University HS 25:51.90 164
185 Anderson, Kadyann Coral Glades HS 25:52.90 165
186 Deson, Hannah St. Petersburg HS 25:54.00 166
187 Mehrsa, Razari Cypress Creek HS 25:54.40
188 Nuhall, Hannah Vero Beach HS 25:55.00
189 Mena, Annie Miami Coral Park HS 26:00.80
190 Acosta, Graciela University HS 26:02.80 167
191 Weiss, Olivia Freedom (Orlando) 26:06.60 168
192 portes, amy Colonial HS 26:17.50 169
193 Guthrie, Devon Edgewater HS 26:24.10 170
194 Acheampomaa-Piasare, Lil East Ridge HS 26:26.90
195 Jafir, Nadia University HS 26:29.00
196 Plaza, Laura Lake Nona HS 26:29.50 171
197 Campbell, Kaira University HS 26:37.00
198 Smith, Giani Palm Bay HS 26:41.40 172
199 Mccain, Kelly Edgewater HS 26:44.70 173
200 Peters, Katherine Vero Beach HS 26:49.40
201 Byer, Cristina Freedom (Orlando) 26:54.20 174
202 Lewis, Katherine Lake Minneola HS 26:58.30 175
203 Stagg, Taylor Lake Minneola HS 27:05.30 176
204 Gomez, Kenia Colonial HS 27:12.60 177
205 Bruener, Trinity East Ridge HS 27:30.00
206 Benites, Thalia Freedom (Orlando) 27:44.00 178
207 Holbrook, Hannah Lake Minneola HS 27:47.50
208 Silba, Makayla Lake Minneola HS 27:48.70
209 Flatley, Elizabeth Satellite Hi 27:58.70 179
210 Naranjo, Daniela Sebastian River HS 28:23.90 180
211 Hanley, Allison Sebastian River HS 28:40.70 181
212 Turinetti, Trinity Satellite Hi 29:08.50
213 Hurley, Samantha Wekiva HS 29:26.60 182
214 Asare-Konadu, Gladys Edgewater HS 30:08.00 183
215 Williams, Anna-Marie Edgewater HS 31:08.20 184
216 Brown, Katie Satellite Hi 31:43.20
217 Green, Hayley Satellite Hi 31:50.20
218 Singh, Amanda Edgewater HS 31:59.80 185
219 Beard, Ashley Palm Bay HS 32:39.60 186
220 Dasser, Rawan East River HS 32:53.90 187
221 Hall, Karman Palm Bay HS 33:02.30 188
222 Nousain, Jessie Palm Bay HS 34:59.20 189
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Naples HS 109 4 21 23 27 34 63 70
Total Time: 1:46:58.40
Average: 21:23.68
2 Dwyer HS 191 11 25 42 44 69 80 98
Total Time: 1:49:40.20
Average: 21:56.04
3 Wellington HS 230 16 22 47 67 78 126 128
Total Time: 1:50:54.10
Average: 22:10.82
4 Bloomingdale HS 236 6 30 60 68 72 86 90
Total Time: 1:50:38.60
Average: 22:07.72
5 Boone HS 260 10 15 41 94 100 104 106
Total Time: 1:50:47.10
Average: 22:09.42
6 East Ridge HS 260 17 28 35 87 93 115 158
Total Time: 1:51:29.50
Average: 22:17.90
7 Miami Coral Park HS 273 8 29 32 101 103 129 141
Total Time: 1:51:28.60
Average: 22:17.72
8 Lake Nona HS 285 18 45 46 58 118 138 171
Total Time: 1:52:40.50
Average: 22:32.10
9 Charlotte HS 287 1 9 84 91 102 117
Total Time: 1:51:02.50
Average: 22:12.50
10 Matanzas HS 289 37 52 53 55 92 96 125
Total Time: 1:52:44.70
Average: 22:32.94
11 Vero Beach HS 296 26 48 66 73 83 89 155
Total Time: 1:53:06.90
Average: 22:37.38
12 New Smyrna Beach HS 300 12 56 57 65 110 113 120
Total Time: 1:52:29.61
Average: 22:29.92
13 Cypress Creek HS 306 24 49 54 82 97 149 150
Total Time: 1:53:20.30
Average: 22:40.06
14 Cypress Bay HS 329 7 59 64 77 122
Total Time: 1:53:17.10
Average: 22:39.42
15 St. Petersburg HS 341 3 38 81 88 131 140 166
Total Time: 1:53:25.00
Average: 22:41.00
16 East River HS 381 13 19 95 107 147 187
Total Time: 1:54:29.40
Average: 22:53.88
17 Melbourne HS 422 5 14 112 145 146 153
Total Time: 1:55:04.30
Average: 23:00.86
18 Barron Collier HS 436 2 62 105 130 137 152
Total Time: 1:55:56.40
Average: 23:11.28
19 Miami Sunset HS 442 39 61 71 132 139 151
Total Time: 1:56:57.30
Average: 23:23.46
20 Freedom (Orlando) 462 40 43 76 135 168 174 178
Total Time: 1:58:06.90
Average: 23:37.38
21 Satellite High School 505 51 85 109 124 136 142 179
Total Time: 1:58:45.90
Average: 23:45.18
22 University HS 511 33 75 111 133 159 164 167
Total Time: 1:58:59.70
Average: 23:47.94
23 Coral Glades HS 607 50 108 127 157 165
Total Time: 2:02:08.60
Average: 24:25.72
24 Lake Minneola HS 627 79 116 121 148 163 175 176
Total Time: 2:02:42.70
Average: 24:32.54
25 Wekiva HS 646 36 123 144 161 182
Total Time: 2:06:24.71
Average: 25:16.94
26 Sebastian River HS 648 99 114 119 156 160 180 181
Total Time: 2:03:06.40
Average: 24:37.28
27 Colonial HS 654 20 134 154 169 177
Total Time: 2:04:54.80
Average: 24:58.96
28 Palm Bay HS 739 31 162 172 186 188 189
Total Time: 2:19:56.61
Average: 27:59.32
29 Edgewater HS 743 74 143 170 173 183 184 185
Total Time: 2:11:11.60
Average: 26:14.32
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FLRunners.com Invitational 14 - 9/27/2013 to 9/28/2013
Sponsered by Muscle Milk
Chain of Lakes Park, Titusville FL
Last Completed Event
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FLRunners.com Invitational 14 - 9/27/2013 to 9/28/2013
Sponsered by Muscle Milk
Chain of Lakes Park, Titusville FL
Last Completed Event
Event 15 Girls 5k Run CC Unseeded B
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Vargas, Andrea Palmetto Ridge HS 19:50.30 1
2 Lindsay, Shelby Choctawhatchee HS 19:50.70 2
3 Fleeman, Rebecca Eau Gallie HS 20:19.20 3
4 Lindsay, Shawna Choctawhatchee HS 20:32.50 4
5 Ashbacker, Lauren Palmetto Ridge HS 20:34.00 5
6 Steele, Sara Choctawhatchee HS 20:37.40 6
7 Clark, Rebecca Mount Dora B 20:41.70 7
8 Lansberry, Brantley Father Lopez 20:42.30 8
9 Hopkins, Ciara Montverde Academy 20:44.10 9
10 Lewis, Kennedy Lakeland Chr 20:49.30 10
11 Snell, Shannon Cardinal Gibbons HS 20:50.00 11
12 Downward, Shelley The Geneva School 20:57.90 12
13 Villafane, Valerie Father Lopez 20:58.10 13
14 Shriner, Laura The Geneva School 20:58.30 14
15 Guerra, Alexsa Palmetto Ridge HS 21:16.00 15
16 Burkett, Monet Palmetto Ridge HS 21:19.90 16
17 Morgan, Brittany Cardinal Gibbons HS 21:32.40 17
18 Wolff, Michelle DeLand HS 21:32.90 18
19 Schuster, Marina Cocoa Beach HS 21:35.20 19
20 Vigarino, Victoria Cardinal Gibbons HS 21:36.30 20
21 Opalinski, Anna Cardinal Gibbons HS 21:38.80 21
22 Strauss, Alana Jensen Beach HS 21:43.80 22
23 Clark, Nicole Cardinal Gibbons HS 21:46.40 23
24 Brown, Payton Tavares HS 21:47.10 24
25 Fernandez, Sofia St. Brendan HS 21:49.10 25
26 Lewis, Brittany Lakeland Chr 21:54.40 26
27 Higginbotham, Hailey Edgewood Ms/Hs 22:00.20
28 Campis, Ashley St. Brendan HS 22:05.50 27
29 Bunting, Ashley Cocoa Beach HS 22:06.70 28
30 Flaharty, Kendall Canterbury S 22:06.90 29
31 Pavelczyk, K.K Cardinal Gibbons HS 22:10.10 30
32 Sloan, Carrie The Geneva School 22:10.40 31
33 Van Wart, Rachel The Villages HS 22:12.50 32
34 Bishop, Katie North Browar 22:13.10 33
35 Hunter, Taylor The Geneva School 22:18.20 34
36 Morrison, Alexandra DeLand HS 22:18.40 35
37 Reynolds, Makayla Jensen Beach HS 22:20.70 36
38 Borcyk, Paige Choctawhatchee HS 22:22.70 37
39 Covarrubias, Isabel Tavares HS 22:24.20 38
40 Fuller, Jessica Lakeland Chr 22:24.40 39
41 Vilena, Julia St. Brendan HS 22:25.10 40
42 Yaryan, Adrienne Father Lopez 22:26.50 41
43 Perry, Abagail Cardinal Gibbons HS 22:26.70 42
44 Goble, Cassidy The Geneva School 22:31.70 43
45 Gutierrez, Gabriela St. Brendan HS 22:33.80 44
46 Gaebel, Erika DeLand HS 22:34.20 45
47 Rifai, Maya Montverde Academy 22:34.60 46
48 Wilson, Meghan Father Lopez 22:35.60 47
49 Fernandez, Natalie Miami Monsig 22:39.30
50 Ouellette, Rebecca Harmony HS 22:40.60 48
51 Betzhold, Sarah Jensen Beach HS 22:47.20 49
52 Flaharty, Katie Canterbury S 22:48.60 50
53 Lubor, Kara Edgewood Ms/Hs 22:48.80
54 Gutierrez, Susana St. Brendan HS 22:50.10 51
55 Morejon, Annie Father Lopez 22:55.00 52
56 Arroyo, Laksmi P.K. Yonge School 22:56.80 53
57 Henrikson, Ashton McKeel Academy 22:59.50 54
58 Skladanek, Breanna Lakeland Chr 23:01.00 55
59 Stroud, Savannah McKeel Academy 23:01.40 56
60 Guzman, Hannah The Geneva School 23:09.30 57
61 Horsley, Harley Tavares HS 23:13.60 58
62 Fraser, Catherine Choctawhatchee HS 23:17.80 59
63 Deboest, Olivia Canterbury S 23:18.30 60
64 Buwalda, Rachel Orangewood C 23:25.00 61
65 Fox, Lauren Father Lopez 23:29.60 62
66 Krehbiel, Lexie West Shore HS 23:31.50 63
67 Sublett, Jennifer West Florida 23:32.20
68 Eberlein, Taylor The Villages HS 23:41.20 64
69 Murphy, Naja Miami Monsig 23:42.00
70 Schlafke, Luisa P.K. Yonge School 23:43.30 65
71 Goble, Amanda The Geneva School 23:44.10 66
72 Vanbever, Hannah Cocoa Beach HS 23:48.20 67
73 Demoret, Anna Cocoa Beach HS 23:48.90 68
74 Riley, Abby Lakeland Chr 23:48.90 69
75 Young, Olivia Montverde Academy 23:51.00 70
76 Fetko, Hannah P.K. Yonge School 23:51.90 71
77 Hernandez, Dana North Browar 23:53.40 72
78 McAskill, Emma Father Lopez 23:57.30 73
79 Borcyk, Maddie Choctawhatchee HS 23:57.60 74
80 Stensrud, Sammy Canterbury S 23:58.60 75
81 Simbulan, Marffee West Florida 24:00.10
82 Herrera, Angelina Jensen Beach HS 24:00.50 76
83 Bennet, Alyssa Eau Gallie HS 24:01.50 77
84 Rees, Samantha DeLand HS 24:01.90 78
85 Saulsbury, Regan Mount Dora B 24:04.90 79
86 Bradley, Mekenzie Cocoa Beach HS 24:05.00 80
87 Hiteshew, Jessie Mount Dora B 24:05.80 81
88 Zmieva, Marina North Browar 24:07.40 82
89 Keats, Hannah West Shore HS 24:15.80 83
90 Rogers, Heather McKeel Academy 24:21.00 84
91 Westlake, Emily P.K. Yonge School 24:21.60 85
92 Young, Katie Montverde Academy 24:22.70 86
93 Janson, Hannah P.K. Yonge School 24:22.80 87
94 Fortner, Tierney Jensen Beach HS 24:26.00 88
95 Liu, Virginia Harmony HS 24:26.50 89
96 Powers, Mary Jensen Beach HS 24:27.30 90
97 White, Rachel Cocoa Beach HS 24:34.90 91
98 LeBeau, Liliana West Shore HS 24:37.50 92
99 Dalton, Hailey Admiral Farr 24:37.90
100 Musick, Britain Lakeland Chr 24:38.00 93
101 Petersen, Kourtney The Villages HS 24:38.50 94
102 Menzies, Aliye Orangewood C 24:39.00 95
103 Fuentes, Yosabet DeLand HS 24:39.50 96
104 Alvarez, Sofia Jensen Beach HS 24:43.20 97
105 Rausch, Bharti DeLand HS 24:43.30 98
106 Langley, Kelsey Jensen Beach HS 24:44.80
107 Cooney, Madison Mount Dora B 24:49.30 99
108 Reynolds, Taylor Choctawhatchee HS 24:52.70 100
109 Kisamore, Kendall Harmony HS 24:53.90 101
110 Westbrook, Jessica Eustis HS 25:00.40
111 Classe, Anna Orangewood C 25:01.90 102
112 Warren, Hannah Lakeland Chr 25:03.30 103
113 Brown, Jennifer Tavares HS 25:04.70 104
114 Acosta, Andrea St. Brendan HS 25:05.40 105
115 Moffatt, Alexia P.K. Yonge School 25:06.20 106
116 Mims, Caitlin Choctawhatchee HS 25:08.30
117 Marchant, Jada McKeel Academy 25:09.00 107
118 Lippincott, Molly McKeel Academy 25:10.70 108
119 Portuallo, Christina Father Lopez 25:10.80
120 Perry, Caroline P.K. Yonge School 25:11.50 109
121 Hall, Lexi The Villages HS 25:14.30 110
122 Tavarez, Kayla The Villages HS 25:15.50 111
123 Tucker, Madison The Villages HS 25:16.20 112
124 Neff, Hannah Jensen Beach HS 25:16.50
125 Barnes, Larissa Harmony HS 25:17.30 113
126 Johnston, Amanda St. Brendan HS 25:17.30 114
127 Napolitano, Isabella Father Lopez 25:21.20
128 Harrell, Anna Lakeland Chr 25:26.50
129 Smithson, Shea Edgewood Ms/Hs 25:29.60
130 Rosellini, Lauren Canterbury S 25:33.00 115
131 Adkins, Addison Montverde Academy 25:33.80 116
132 Edwards, Gigi P.K. Yonge School 25:38.90
133 Perry, Christan P.K. Yonge School 25:39.50
134 Butt, Julie Cocoa Beach HS 25:40.40 117
135 Beaucejour, Gaira Pine Castle 25:43.50
136 McCormack, Teddy Pine Castle 25:44.20
137 Wright, Sarah Father Lopez 25:45.70
138 Solano, Bridgett Palmetto Ridge HS 25:52.40 118
139 Ruehl, Zoye DeLand HS 25:52.60 119
140 Kidd, Brittany Orangewood C 25:58.70 120
141 Gullifer, Macy McKeel Academy 26:02.30 121
142 Buwalda, Sarah Orangewood C 26:04.30 122
143 Lee, Morgan Mount Dora B 26:23.10 123
144 Williams, Cortland Tavares HS 26:23.20 124
145 Donnelly, Shannon Harmony HS 26:26.70 125
146 Gonzalez, Sophia Mount Dora B 26:28.00 126
147 Jaques, Haley DeLand HS 26:28.70
148 Radnothy, Victoria Mount Dora B 26:29.10 127
149 Sherman, Tabitha Mount Dora B 26:30.20
150 Ross, McKenna Mount Dora B 26:31.20
151 Furey, Kaelen North Browar 26:35.70 128
152 Kurronen, Farrah Harmony HS 26:49.50 129
153 Avilla, Elisabeth Eau Gallie HS 26:52.60 130
154 Furey, Brynn North Browar 27:04.60 131
155 Goraum, Jasmine Choctawhatchee HS 27:06.70
156 Swanchara, Tamara McKeel Academy 27:28.60 132
157 Brown, Aubree Harmony HS 27:33.50 133
158 Rendel, Andrea West Shore HS 27:52.40 134
159 Smoak, Juliana Eau Gallie HS 28:01.90 135
160 Taylor, Noelani West Shore HS 28:40.60 136
161 Barnes, Kaitlyn Harmony HS 28:53.80
162 Ryan, Wisdom Eau Gallie HS 28:57.60 137
163 McSheehy, Skyler Choctawhatchee HS 29:15.20
164 Valdez, Jenny Eustis HS 30:11.00
165 Boyer, Haleigh West Shore HS 32:06.50 138
166 Purden, Sierra West Shore HS 32:20.70 139
167 Deschenes, Alyssa Tavares HS 33:09.10 140
168 Tzou, Lili West Shore HS 34:01.10
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Cardinal Gibbons HS 92 11 17 20 21 23 30 42
Total Time: 1:47:23.90
Average: 21:28.78
2 Choctawhatchee HS 108 2 4 6 37 59 74 100
Total Time: 1:46:41.10
Average: 21:20.22
3 The Geneva School 134 12 14 31 34 43 57 66
Total Time: 1:48:56.50
Average: 21:47.30
4 Palmetto Ridge HS 155 1 5 15 16 118
Total Time: 1:48:52.60
Average: 21:46.52
5 Father Lopez Catholic HS 161 8 13 41 47 52 62 73
Total Time: 1:49:37.50
Average: 21:55.50
6 St. Brendan HS 187 25 27 40 44 51 105 114
Total Time: 1:51:43.60
Average: 22:20.72
7 Lakeland Christian School 199 10 26 39 55 69 93 103
Total Time: 1:51:58.00
Average: 22:23.60
8 Cocoa Beach HS 262 19 28 67 68 80 91 117
Total Time: 1:55:24.00
Average: 23:04.80
9 Jensen Beach HS 271 22 36 49 76 88 90 97
Total Time: 1:55:18.20
Average: 23:03.64
10 DeLand HS 272 18 35 45 78 96 98 119
Total Time: 1:55:06.90
Average: 23:01.38
11 Montverde Academy 327 9 46 70 86 116
Total Time: 1:57:06.20
Average: 23:25.24
12 Canterbury School (Fort M 329 29 50 60 75 115
Total Time: 1:57:45.40
Average: 23:33.08
13 Tavares HS 348 24 38 58 104 124 140
Total Time: 1:58:52.80
Average: 23:46.56
14 P.K. Yonge School 361 53 65 71 85 87 106 109
Total Time: 1:59:16.40
Average: 23:51.28
15 Mount Dora Bible School 389 7 79 81 99 123 126 127
Total Time: 2:00:04.80
Average: 24:00.96
16 McKeel Academy 409 54 56 84 107 108 121 132
Total Time: 2:00:41.60
Average: 24:08.32
17 The Villages HS 411 32 64 94 110 111 112
Total Time: 2:01:02.00
Average: 24:12.40
18 North Broward Prep HS 446 33 72 82 128 131
Total Time: 2:03:54.20
Average: 24:46.84
19 Harmony HS 476 48 89 101 113 125 129 133
Total Time: 2:03:45.00
Average: 24:45.00
20 Eau Gallie HS 482 3 77 130 135 137
Total Time: 2:08:12.80
Average: 25:38.56
21 Orangewood Christian 500 61 95 102 120 122
Total Time: 2:05:08.90
Average: 25:01.78
22 West Shore HS 508 63 83 92 134 136 138 139
Total Time: 2:08:57.80
Average: 25:47.56
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FLRunners.com Invitational 14 - 9/27/2013 to 9/28/2013
Sponsered by Muscle Milk
Chain of Lakes Park, Titusville FL
Last Completed Event
Event 16 Boys 5k Run CC Unseeded A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 White, Sean Choctawhatchee HS 16:32.30 1
2 Pozo, Leonel Miami Coral Park HS 16:43.00 2
3 Dillon, Marshall Charlotte HS 16:47.30 3
4 Levine, Jared Lake Brantley HS 16:56.70 4
5 Araiza, Rogelio Liberty High School 17:03.90 5
6 Vidal, Bryan Spanish River 17:14.40
7 Trader, Keith Riverview HS 17:18.50 6
8 Purvis, Cameron Chamberlain HS 17:19.60
9 Cole, Jaymes Vero Beach HS 17:23.90 7
10 Marenco, Christian Miami Coral Park HS 17:26.50 8
11 Llewellyn, Andrew Countryside HS 17:26.80 9
12 Kuhn, Tyler Charlotte HS 17:30.20 10
13 Wentworth, Jonathan Charlotte HS 17:31.40 11
14 Fitch, Billy Countryside HS 17:32.90 12
15 Kash, Jonathan West Orange HS 17:35.90 13
16 Granberg, Joseph Vero Beach HS 17:40.20 14
17 Waters, Justin Riverview HS 17:41.50 15
18 Corcoran, Patrick Orange City 17:41.80 16
19 Vollmer, Klaus Freedom HS (Tampa) 17:42.50 17
20 Hyland, Chase Jupiter HS 17:43.40 18
21 Hessler, Brendan Wellington HS 17:45.60 19
22 Duckett, Ben Satellite Hi 17:47.80 20
23 Gilbert, Jacob Harmony HS 17:51.50 21
24 Jennings, Deshaun Liberty High School 17:52.60 22
25 Vaughan, Trevor Satellite Hi 17:53.50 23
26 Morin, Thomas Cypress Bay HS 17:57.40 24
27 Loredo, Jose Harmony HS 17:57.50 25
28 Harper, Cullen Cypress Bay HS 17:57.60 26
29 Smith, Tanner Lake Minneola HS 17:58.30 27
30 Fulcher, Tanner Barron Collier HS 18:00.50 28
31 Daniele, Christopher Charlotte HS 18:02.00 29
32 Soueid, Hussein Spanish River 18:05.10
33 Torres, Xavier Cypress Lake HS 18:07.70 30
34 Cox, Tavelle Chamberlain HS 18:09.80
35 Davis, Robert Countryside HS 18:11.90 31
36 Yarde, Ryan Liberty High School 18:14.30 32
37 Fitzgerald, Conor Satellite Hi 18:16.10 33
38 Horn, James Charlotte HS 18:17.80 34
39 Cottrell, Robert Riverview HS 18:18.30 35
40 Salopek, Alexei Wellington HS 18:20.40 36
41 Sabirov, Alex East Ridge HS 18:20.50 37
42 Brown, Lance West Orange HS 18:23.30 38
43 Owen, Luke Sebastian River HS 18:25.90 39
44 Shaffer, Chris Satellite Hi 18:27.90 40
45 Aleixo, Aj Port St. Lucie HS 18:29.10 41
46 McKenzie, Keaton Cypress Lake HS 18:29.10 42
47 Moore, Connor Cypress Lake HS 18:35.20 43
48 Riberia, Luis Barron Collier HS 18:36.60 44
49 Brand, Andrew East River HS 18:38.60 45
50 McCartney, Benjamin Sebastian River HS 18:39.50 46
51 Jennings, Dedrick Liberty High School 18:40.90 47
52 Rogers, Kory Cypress Bay HS 18:41.90 48
53 Shirley, Kyle Charlotte HS 18:42.80 49
54 Eagan, Daniel South Fort Myers HS 18:43.10
55 Caceres, Timothy Liberty High School 18:44.10 50
56 Wright, Wesley West Orange HS 18:45.10 51
57 Monistere, Daniel East Lake HS 18:45.60 52
58 Horstman, Hunter Riverview HS 18:47.40 53
59 Martinez, Alvaro Miami Coral Park HS 18:48.10 54
60 Roseme, Jason Liberty High School 18:48.40 55
61 Coward, Matthew Charlotte HS 18:48.60 56
62 Rodriques, Jaylen Lake Brantley HS 18:49.20 57
63 Scheppke, Eric Jupiter HS 18:49.70 58
64 Dagasson, Tristan Dwyer HS 18:50.70 59
65 Parry, Juan Satellite Hi 18:50.80 60
66 Effrem, Timothy Charlotte HS 18:50.90
67 Urbaniak, Raymond Freedom HS (Tampa) 18:55.20 61
68 Sonzogni, Jake Vero Beach HS 18:55.20 62
69 Puentes, David Unattached 18:56.60
70 Stevens, Jack Sebastian River HS 18:57.10 63
71 Maksymetz, Troy Gulf Coast HS 18:57.40 64
72 Roehrig, Matthew Choctawhatchee HS 18:58.40 65
73 Rodriguez, Jairo Cypress Bay HS 18:59.40 66
74 Johnson, Kevn East Ridge HS 19:00.70 67
75 Shaffer, Christian Freedom HS (Tampa) 19:01.00 68
76 Lush, Richard Freedom HS (Tampa) 19:01.40 69
77 Mauer, Alex Cypress Lake HS 19:02.40 70
78 Smith, Dalton Freedom HS (Tampa) 19:02.70 71
79 Iddings, Mark Choctawhatchee HS 19:03.40 72
80 Lozano, Jalen East Ridge HS 19:04.80 73
81 Zatz, Patrick Vero Beach HS 19:04.80 74
82 Pawlyshyn, Matthew Gulf Coast HS 19:04.90 75
83 Muchard, Ryan East Lake HS 19:05.50 76
84 Lewis, Caleb East Lake HS 19:06.70 77
85 Griffin, Charles Cypress Lake HS 19:07.50 78
86 Reiter, Harrison Port St. Lucie HS 19:08.50 79
87 Werble, Jonathan Cypress Bay HS 19:08.90 80
88 Goodwin, Blaine West Orange HS 19:08.90 81
89 Kline, Alex Spanish River 19:09.80
90 Escobar, Justin Vero Beach HS 19:10.30 82
91 Pearsall, Braden Dwyer HS 19:14.50 83
92 Gil, Javier West Orange HS 19:14.90 84
93 Miller, Austin Harmony HS 19:15.30 85
94 Muchard, Zachary East Lake HS 19:15.60 86
95 Arteaga, Daniel Liberty High School 19:16.10 87
96 McCann, Will Gulf Coast HS 19:16.30 88
97 Huempfner, Joseph Jupiter HS 19:16.40 89
98 Yancey, Cullen West Orange HS 19:17.30 90
99 Westaway, Alec East Lake HS 19:18.40 91
100 Garrick, Reed Choctawhatchee HS 19:19.90 92
101 Alzamora, Mike Gulf Coast HS 19:21.50 93
102 Puig, Fabian Miami Coral Park HS 19:22.40 94
103 Porter, Avery Jupiter HS 19:22.40 95
104 Silva, Josh Gulf Coast HS 19:22.50 96
105 Dixon, Justin Lake Brantley HS 19:23.00 97
106 Layton, John Wekiva HS 19:24.50 98
107 Woodbury, Kamron Wekiva HS 19:26.10 99
108 Douglas, Bryce Charlotte HS 19:26.80
109 Sugar, Alex Spanish River 19:27.40
110 Joisil, Gardy Liberty High School 19:27.70
111 Heitman, Jonathan Charlotte HS 19:29.20
112 Cermeno, Gabriel Chamberlain HS 19:30.50
113 Maddron, Nicholas East River HS 19:30.50 100
114 Epstein, Chris Orange City 19:32.80 101
115 Hayes, Jacoby Dwyer HS 19:32.90 102
116 Unterhalter, John Wellington HS 19:33.60 103
117 Gibbs, Jordan Palm Bay HS 19:33.90 104
118 Greer, Matthew West Orange HS 19:34.20 105
119 Hinrichs, William East Lake HS 19:34.30 106
120 Rolon, David Barron Collier HS 19:34.80 107
121 Fermin, Oelmis Miami Coral Park HS 19:35.50 108
122 Anderson, Jeremy Choctawhatchee HS 19:36.10 109
123 Torres, Gabriel Miami Coral Park HS 19:36.30 110
124 Bott, Andrew Orangewood C 19:36.30 111
125 Baio, Nicholas Lake Brantley HS 19:37.60 112
126 Kutner, Brian Vero Beach HS 19:38.40 113
127 Krueger, Jackson Countryside HS 19:39.40 114
128 Queen, Travis Wekiva HS 19:39.50 115
129 Kelly, Drew Gulf Coast HS 19:40.20 116
130 Gamble, Jordyn Wellington HS 19:41.70 117
131 Hu, Jimmy Miami Coral Park HS 19:42.50 118
132 Bosch, Drake East River HS 19:44.30 119
133 Cowart, Cade Harmony HS 19:45.40 120
134 Beesley, Jeremy Harmony HS 19:46.90 121
135 Frederick, Zach Palm Bay HS 19:47.00 122
136 Allen, Sam Barron Collier HS 19:47.70 123
137 Velez, Erik East Ridge HS 19:49.10 124
138 Esteril, Daniel Port St. Lucie HS 19:49.20 125
139 Kunzelmann, Calvin Dwyer HS 19:50.00 126
140 Vineiguerra, Anthony Orange City 19:51.70 127
141 Rueschhoff, Ian East River HS 19:53.00 128
142 Gonzalez, Miguel West Orange HS 19:54.50
143 De La Osa, Alexander Lake Brantley HS 19:55.00 129
144 Adebanjo, Omamayowa Lake Brantley HS 19:55.80 130
145 Benaugh, William Port St. Lucie HS 19:56.00 131
146 Estrada, James Riverview HS 19:57.70 132
147 Meyers, Charlie Palm Bay HS 19:58.20 133
148 Long, Ethan Lake Minneola HS 19:59.80 134
149 Fairchild, David Jupiter HS 20:00.80 135
150 Santos, Waldemar East River HS 20:01.50 136
151 Lindquist, Travis Orange City 20:01.50 137
152 Thompson, Ryan Orange City 20:03.10 138
153 Villegas, Luis East Ridge HS 20:04.90 139
154 Colon, Christian Sebastian River HS 20:05.70 140
155 James, Brandon Choctawhatchee HS 20:08.70 141
156 Stukey, Joey Satellite Hi 20:09.30 142
157 Santangelo, Matthew Barron Collier HS 20:09.50 143
158 Brown, Jacob Orange City 20:09.70 144
159 Haase, Lucas Liberty High School 20:09.90
160 Stacy, Keith Harmony HS 20:10.20 145
161 Pino, Jaise Dwyer HS 20:10.20 146
162 Watson, Brad Wellington HS 20:13.90 147
163 Breeding, Drake East Lake HS 20:14.70 148
164 Cruz, Miguel East Lake HS 20:14.70
165 Derasari, Omkar Freedom HS (Tampa) 20:16.90 149
166 Serra, Tristan Jupiter HS 20:20.60 150
167 Clennan, Michael Countryside HS 20:21.20 151
168 Henning, Devin East Lake HS 20:23.00
169 Michaud, Derek Wellington HS 20:25.40 152
170 Murphy, Donovan Chamberlain HS 20:27.60
171 McKinnon, Michael East River HS 20:30.50 153
172 Barrios, Jonathan Santa Fe Cat 20:31.40
173 Rustay, Sean Vero Beach HS 20:31.80 154
174 Warnock, Samual East Lake HS 20:32.90
175 Govern, John Gulf Coast HS 20:34.10 155
176 O'Sullivan, John Barron Collier HS 20:34.30 156
177 Cadiente, Doron East Ridge HS 20:34.30 157
178 Duff, Reece Creekside HS 20:34.50
179 Kilgore, Jake Cypress Lake HS 20:34.50 158
180 Oldnettle, Carson Choctawhatchee HS 20:37.10 159
181 Joycee, Ben Jupiter HS 20:37.50 160
182 Thompson, Tyler Orange City 20:39.40 161
183 Gay, Carter Freedom HS (Tampa) 20:39.50 162
184 Glinton, Anthony Lake Minneola HS 20:41.30 163
185 Lynn, Brennan West Florida 20:42.70 164
186 Goraum, Joshua Choctawhatchee HS 20:42.80
187 Gonzalez, Juan East Ridge HS 20:44.90 165
188 Steinkraus, Robert Vero Beach HS 20:48.60
189 Condis, Alexander Miami Coral Park HS 20:51.30
190 Lawry, Brandon Palm Bay HS 20:53.00 166
191 Voitel, Richard Orange City 20:53.60
192 Gollie, Joshua East River HS 20:53.60 167
193 Lantier, Marcus Vero Beach HS 20:55.70
194 Lewis, Derek Freedom HS (Tampa) 20:57.50
195 Vaughn, Andy Orangewood C 20:58.70 168
196 Carruth, Robert Vero Beach HS 21:00.10
197 Russo, Nicholas Riverview HS 21:07.10 169
198 Benson, William Port St. Lucie HS 21:09.40 170
199 Olinger, Preston Gulf Coast HS 21:10.00
200 Bennett, Ryan Countryside HS 21:10.80 171
201 Kanya, Arnittar Orange City 21:11.70
202 Rahn, Taylor West Orange HS 21:11.70
203 Stagg, Hunter Lake Minneola HS 21:12.10 172
204 Nir, Eli Cypress Bay HS 21:12.40 173
205 Helmich, Michael Choctawhatchee HS 21:12.50
206 Russo, Tyler North Fort Myers HS 21:13.10
207 Webster, Jimmy Sebastian River HS 21:13.80 174
208 Gangwer, Kelsey Santa Fe Cat 21:14.00
209 Valenti, David Dwyer HS 21:16.10 175
210 Norris, Anton West Florida 21:18.10 176
211 Marquez, Santiago Cypress Bay HS 21:20.10 177
212 Lee, Logan West Florida 21:20.40 178
213 Avial, Matias Cypress Bay HS 21:22.50
214 Le, Anderson Choctawhatchee HS 21:24.80
215 Ramharrack, Mijan Palm Bay HS 21:24.90 179
216 Hernandez, Alejandro Lake Minneola HS 21:25.60 180
217 Andino, Gabriel East River HS 21:26.30
218 Roberts, Thomas Lake Minneola HS 21:27.50 181
219 Facer, John West Florida 21:29.10 182
220 Dealejandro, Jacob West Florida 21:29.30 183
221 Dunn, James North Fort Myers HS 21:30.70
222 Sarnecky, John Gulf Coast HS 21:31.00
223 Chambers, Montray East Ridge HS 21:31.20
224 Finnel, Cristian Orangewood C 21:34.20 184
225 Steinke, Chad Lake Brantley HS 21:34.60 185
226 Mitchell, Will Orangewood C 21:36.50 186
227 Scott, Setyo East Ridge HS 21:38.80
228 Spitz, Austin Wellington HS 21:40.10 187
229 Ramerez, Luis Satellite Hi 21:43.80 188
230 Asuncion, John Wekiva HS 21:50.40 189
231 Sanders, Luke Jupiter HS 21:54.40
232 Rivera, Luis Cypress Bay HS 22:00.70
233 Chalifoux, Macrus Choctawhatchee HS 22:07.00
234 Hosey, Aaron Palm Bay HS 22:13.60 190
235 Galyon, Aaron North Fort Myers HS 22:17.40
236 Kuker, Brandon West Florida 22:21.50 191
237 Wiegers, Jordan North Fort Myers HS 22:24.70
238 Klawe-Genao, Joseph East River HS 22:30.30
239 Hidock, Aaron Lake Minneola HS 22:33.20 192
240 Sampson, Kumar Palm Bay HS 22:33.20 193
241 Campbell, Eli Palm Bay HS 22:35.30
242 Purcell, Mark Dwyer HS 22:47.10 194
243 Redding, Charlie West Florida 22:48.70 195
244 Butler, William Sebastian River HS 22:52.90 196
245 Silba, Shawn Lake Minneola HS 22:53.50
246 Worm, Nicholas Palm Bay HS 22:56.50
247 Cardenas, Justin Satellite Hi 23:10.00
248 Holbrook, David Lake Minneola HS 23:13.30
249 Johnson, Mathew Orangewood C 23:39.90 197
250 Ellison, Alexander Satellite Hi 23:53.70
251 McNair, Carlos Palm Bay HS 24:09.90
252 Bailey, Matt Gulf Coast HS 24:09.90
253 Henes, Jacob Dwyer HS 24:19.90
254 Splain, Sean Port St. Lucie HS 25:09.40 198
255 Eidson, Cal Orangewood C 25:10.30 199
256 Gangwer, Griffin Santa Fe Cat 25:29.50
257 Folkes, Ricky Wekiva HS 27:01.50 200
258 Batman, Jacob Satellite Hi 28:28.90
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Charlotte HS 87 3 10 11 29 34 49 56
Total Time: 1:28:08.70
Average: 17:37.74
2 Liberty High School 156 5 22 32 47 50 55 87
Total Time: 1:30:35.80
Average: 18:07.16
3 Satellite High School 176 20 23 33 40 60 142 188
Total Time: 1:31:16.10
Average: 18:15.22
4 Vero Beach HS 239 7 14 62 74 82 113 154
Total Time: 1:32:14.40
Average: 18:26.88
5 Riverview HS 241 6 15 35 53 132 169
Total Time: 1:32:03.40
Average: 18:24.68
6 Cypress Bay HS 244 24 26 48 66 80 173 177
Total Time: 1:32:45.20
Average: 18:33.04
7 Cypress Lake HS 263 30 42 43 70 78 158
Total Time: 1:33:21.90
Average: 18:40.38
8 Miami Coral Park HS 266 2 8 54 94 108 110 118
Total Time: 1:31:55.50
Average: 18:23.10
9 West Orange HS 267 13 38 51 81 84 90 105
Total Time: 1:33:08.10
Average: 18:37.62
10 Freedom HS (Tampa) 286 17 61 68 69 71 149 162
Total Time: 1:33:42.80
Average: 18:44.56
11 Countryside HS 317 9 12 31 114 151 171
Total Time: 1:33:12.20
Average: 18:38.44
12 Choctawhatchee HS 339 1 65 72 92 109 141 159
Total Time: 1:33:30.10
Average: 18:42.02
13 Harmony HS 372 21 25 85 120 121 145
Total Time: 1:34:36.60
Average: 18:55.32
14 East Lake HS 382 52 76 77 86 91 106 148
Total Time: 1:35:31.80
Average: 19:06.36
15 Jupiter HS 395 18 58 89 95 135 150 160
Total Time: 1:35:12.70
Average: 19:02.54
16 Lake Brantley HS 399 4 57 97 112 129 130 185
Total Time: 1:34:41.50
Average: 18:56.30
17 Gulf Coast HS 416 64 75 88 93 96 116 155
Total Time: 1:36:02.60
Average: 19:12.52
18 Wellington HS 422 19 36 103 117 147 152 187
Total Time: 1:35:35.20
Average: 19:07.04
19 East Ridge HS 440 37 67 73 124 139 157 165
Total Time: 1:36:20.00
Average: 19:16.00
20 Barron Collier HS 445 28 44 107 123 143 156
Total Time: 1:36:09.10
Average: 19:13.82
21 Sebastian River HS 462 39 46 63 140 174 196
Total Time: 1:37:22.00
Average: 19:28.40
22 Dwyer HS 516 59 83 102 126 146 175 194
Total Time: 1:37:38.30
Average: 19:31.66
23 Orange City University HS 519 16 101 127 137 138 144 161
Total Time: 1:37:10.90
Average: 19:26.18
24 East River HS 528 45 100 119 128 136 153 167
Total Time: 1:37:47.90
Average: 19:33.58
25 Port St. Lucie HS 546 41 79 125 131 170 198
Total Time: 1:38:32.20
Average: 19:42.44
26 Lake Minneola HS 676 27 134 163 172 180 181 192
Total Time: 1:41:17.10
Average: 20:15.42
27 Wekiva HS 701 98 99 115 189 200
Total Time: 1:47:22.00
Average: 21:28.40
28 Palm Bay HS 704 104 122 133 166 179 190 193
Total Time: 1:41:37.00
Average: 20:19.40
29 Orangewood Christian 846 111 168 184 186 197 199
Total Time: 1:47:25.60
Average: 21:29.12
30 West Florida Tech HS 883 164 176 178 182 183 191 195
Total Time: 1:46:19.60
Average: 21:15.92
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FLRunners.com Invitational 14 - 9/27/2013 to 9/28/2013
Sponsered by Muscle Milk
Chain of Lakes Park, Titusville FL
Last Completed Event
Event 17 Boys 5k Run CC Unseeded B
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Grootens, Peter Miami Monsig 16:58.50 1
2 Bradford, Devon Jupiter Christian 16:59.90
3 Freire, Humberto Christopher 17:22.90 2
4 Fuller, Jerod Lakeland Chr 17:24.70 3
5 De Armas, Drew First Academ 17:34.00 4
6 Harrison, James Lemon Bay HS 17:38.30 5
7 Bergin, Conner Montverde Academy 17:39.90 6
8 Dunham, Kyle Eau Gallie HS 17:42.30 7
9 Rittenhouse, Miles Lemon Bay HS 17:44.60 8
10 Fox, Kyle The Villages HS 17:45.60 9
11 Camps, Austin West Shore HS 17:50.50 10
12 Plummer, Kevin Lemon Bay HS 17:54.00 11
13 Gruner, Caleb Eustis HS 17:55.90 12
14 Blanchard, Luke Brevard Heat 17:58.00 13
15 Farmer, Adam Father Lopez 17:58.30 14
16 Wolfe, Dimitri Miami Monsig 18:02.00 15
17 Ellison, Bryan Palmetto Ridge HS 18:04.20
18 Williams, Brandon Chaminade-Ma 18:04.90
19 Clark, Tyler Eau Gallie HS 18:11.50 16
20 Gonzalez, Alex Christopher 18:14.00 17
21 Robbins, Matthew Brevard Heat 18:20.50 18
22 Dubois, Hunter Jensen Beach HS 18:21.60 19
23 Ager, Hunter Westminster 18:22.40 20
24 Rogers, Cole Jensen Beach HS 18:23.20 21
25 Valiquette, Ryder Montverde Academy 18:25.30 22
26 Stoffer, Jacob The Villages HS 18:27.40 23
27 Ventura, Chris Miami Monsig 18:28.40 24
28 Brannon, Parker Westminster 18:32.90 25
29 Tieu, Nick Lemon Bay HS 18:33.10 26
30 Hanshaw, Matt The Villages HS 18:33.70 27
31 Sanchez, Edward The Villages HS 18:34.70 28
32 Theriault, Nick Father Lopez 18:35.10 29
33 Cabrera, Michael Christopher 18:37.90 30
34 Scheiber, Kevin Father Lopez 18:39.60 31
35 Moro, Logan Cocoa HS 18:41.10 32
36 DeClerck, Matt Gateway Charter HS 18:42.60 33
37 Chandler, Devin Edgewood Ms/Hs 18:45.90 34
38 Summers, Greg First Academ 18:50.20 35
39 Walker, Chris Cocoa Beach HS 18:51.60 36
40 Skinner, Preston Eau Gallie HS 18:53.90 37
41 Grandchamp, Michael Jensen Beach HS 18:54.30 38
42 Dodge, Ryan Lemon Bay HS 18:55.40 39
43 Chandler, Taylor Tavares HS 18:56.70 40
44 Padilla, Omar Miami Monsig 18:58.50 41
45 Cuevas, Alec Christopher 18:58.80 42
46 Chan, Ian West Shore HS 19:07.20 43
47 Reinsch, Kurt Lakeland Chr 19:08.00 44
48 Mendez, Emmanual Christopher 19:10.80 45
49 Figueroa, Matthew Miami Monsig 19:15.90 46
50 Greathouse, James West Shore HS 19:16.30 47
51 Lopez, David Eau Gallie HS 19:18.00 48
52 Raines, Justin Lemon Bay HS 19:18.10 49
53 Roof, Matthew Father Lopez 19:18.90 50
54 Hayes, Christian West Shore HS 19:22.00 51
55 Asalieh, Malik Gateway Charter HS 19:24.30 52
56 Dennis, Andrew Tavares HS 19:25.60 53
57 Hodson, Emilio Christopher 19:26.10 54
58 Larsen, Eddie Palmetto Ridge HS 19:27.20
59 Chandler, Wyatt Lemon Bay HS 19:28.40 55
60 Beck, Christopher Tavares HS 19:33.10 56
61 Skeen, Zach Cocoa Beach HS 19:34.00 57
62 Hufford, Jerome Jensen Beach HS 19:35.30 58
63 Skeen, Daniel Cocoa Beach HS 19:35.50 59
64 Johnston, Christian City of Life 19:35.70 60
65 Hill, Jacob Brevard Heat 19:36.30 61
66 Siliva, Sebatian Father Lopez 19:39.50 62
67 Moon, Dominique Cocoa HS 19:39.50 63
68 Massi, Chase Father Lopez 19:39.90 64
69 Escamilla, Nicolas Christopher 19:40.20 65
70 Chapman, Ethan Brevard Heat 19:40.70 66
71 Barkaszi, Arek Edgewood Ms/Hs 19:41.10 67
72 Attaway, Stephen The Villages HS 19:42.70 68
73 Brooks, Tanner Eustis HS 19:43.40 69
74 Pinel, Zach First Academ 19:44.50 70
75 Weeks, Kenneth Gateway Charter HS 19:45.90 71
76 Elliott, Tim Eau Gallie HS 19:48.30 72
77 Merrill, Michael Jensen Beach HS 19:48.80 73
78 Hoibraten, Travis West Shore HS 19:50.60 74
79 Seymore, Kai Jensen Beach HS 19:53.40 75
80 Shooster, Jacob North Browar 19:54.00 76
81 Buchanan, Shane Lakeland Chr 19:55.00 77
82 Soto, Rene Mount Dora B 19:55.20 78
83 Hall, Blake Edgewood Ms/Hs 19:55.90 79
84 Shattuck, Luke Edgewood Ms/Hs 19:58.50 80
85 Bowles, Kevin Gateway Charter HS 20:04.70 81
86 Kaye, Brandon Lakeland Chr 20:05.60 82
87 Makepeace, Nick Edgewood Ms/Hs 20:10.70 83
88 McGann, Conor The Villages HS 20:12.60 84
89 Murray, Michael North Browar 20:16.10 85
90 Kinkead, Jude Montverde Academy 20:19.50 86
91 Nyborg, Connor Father Lopez 20:21.50 87
92 Valenzuela, Norman Christopher 20:22.10
93 Foor, Tyler Canterbury S 20:24.20 88
94 Bush, Jackson Father Lopez 20:25.00
95 Stephens, Leo Cocoa HS 20:25.20 89
96 Wall, Reggie Jensen Beach HS 20:27.10 90
97 Madden, Benjamin Jensen Beach HS 20:29.00
98 Alonso, Ignaico St. Brendan HS 20:30.90
99 Labrousse, Daniel Miami Monsig 20:31.60 91
100 Rivera, Santiago Canterbury S 20:33.10 92
101 Fowler, Chad Miami Monsig 20:33.10 93
102 Devita, Adam North Browar 20:35.50 94
103 Shell, Trevor Eustis HS 20:36.00 95
104 Timana, Christian City of Life 20:36.70 96
105 Oliver, Chase Brevard Heat 20:37.40 97
106 Darvin, Andrew Cocoa Beach HS 20:38.40 98
107 Cocco, Sebastian Gateway Charter HS 20:39.70 99
108 Sierra, Victor Edgewood Ms/Hs 20:41.50 100
109 Horowitz, Noah North Browar 20:43.10 101
110 Vogt, Jarod Cocoa Beach HS 20:48.10 102
111 Carroll, Tyler Eau Gallie HS 20:49.70 103
112 Chimento, Stephen Brevard Heat 20:54.00 104
113 Cuevas, Ricardo Montverde Academy 20:57.10 105
114 Guenther, Cal First Academ 20:58.00 106
115 Pascual, Marco West Shore HS 20:58.50 107
116 Tyler, Hunter Brevard Heat 20:58.80 108
117 Bowler, Patrick Father Lopez 20:59.80
118 Ambrose, Daniel Tavares HS 21:00.50 109
119 Barco, Santiago Montverde Academy 21:04.50 110
120 Graham, Riley The Villages HS 21:05.70 111
121 Appleby, Jayce Tavares HS 21:07.70 112
122 Carroll, Alex North Browar 21:14.80 113
123 Isbill, Devyn Tavares HS 21:18.30 114
124 Ortiz, Tristan City of Life 21:22.00 115
125 Dunn, Noah Father Lopez 21:26.40
126 Pascari, James Tavares HS 21:31.10 116
127 Vaughn, Harry Montverde Academy 21:31.60 117
128 Adams, Ryan Palmetto Ridge HS 21:31.90
129 Goodin, Robert Westminster 21:33.20 118
130 Turner, Danny Westminster 21:36.50 119
131 Ryll, Jett Jensen Beach HS 21:37.40
132 Monteferrante, Chris Edgewood Ms/Hs 21:43.80 120
133 Agar, Jack First Academ 21:44.20 121
134 Pinero, Alberto City of Life 21:45.20 122
135 Carbonero, Daniel Christopher 21:47.50
136 Colon, Mateo Tavares HS 21:51.00
137 Turner, Garrett Eustis HS 21:55.30 123
138 Kennedy, Sean Edgewood Ms/Hs 21:56.10
139 Musick, Remi Lakeland Chr 21:57.80 124
140 Thompson, Nick Canterbury S 21:58.20 125
141 Orteres, Javier Cocoa HS 22:03.40 126
142 McMillan, Jeremy North Browar 22:09.20 127
143 Morley, T. j. Eustis HS 22:14.40 128
144 Black, Dylan Edgewood Ms/Hs 22:18.50
145 Nevins, John West Shore HS 22:29.80 129
146 Martinez, Seth Lakeland Chr 22:35.30 130
147 Cooper, Chester City of Life 22:38.60 131
148 Tan-Kyi, Kyle Canterbury S 22:46.70 132
149 Thompson, Brandon Eustis HS 22:46.90 133
150 Marty, Ismael Eustis HS 22:54.90 134
151 Greene, Christopher Lakeland Chr 23:00.80 135
152 Lasala, John Eau Gallie HS 23:01.40 136
153 Hohl, Zach Edgewood Ms/Hs 23:06.40
154 Louis, Gregory Miami Monsig 23:10.00
155 Devlin, Eddy Cocoa Beach HS 23:11.10 137
156 Kim, Daniel West Shore HS 23:14.60
157 Gibson, Grant West Shore HS 23:15.10
158 Grove, Chad Lake Nona HS 23:16.40
159 Rufrano, Anthony Tavares HS 23:17.40
160 Wood, Mitch Mount Dora B 23:18.50 138
161 Kolb, Nate Gateway Charter HS 23:26.00 139
162 McLain, Shawn Eustis HS 23:32.20
163 Richardson, Randy Canterbury S 23:36.60 140
164 Schaefer, Chris West Shore HS 23:37.30
165 Varshney, Varun Canterbury S 23:38.70 141
166 Ramsammy, Sage First Academ 23:38.70 142
167 Musick, Parker Lakeland Chr 23:47.60
168 Sosa, Andres Lake Nona HS 23:55.20
169 Compasso, Brandon Cocoa HS 24:28.90 143
170 Abbate, Christian Mount Dora B 24:32.30 144
171 Drobniewski, Seth Cocoa HS 24:46.00 145
172 Navarro, Carlos Palmetto Ridge HS 24:49.70
173 Riley, Sam Lakeland Chr 24:54.30
174 Means, Ian Mount Dora B 24:56.60 146
175 Beaucejour, Gordon Pine Castle 25:29.20 147
176 Lopez, Matthew Pine Castle 25:30.90 148
177 Agresta, Thomas Lake Nona HS 25:37.60
178 Linares, Adam Eustis HS 25:42.20
179 Davis, Cameron Eustis HS 25:49.00
180 Saulsbury, River Mount Dora B 25:53.50 149
181 Quijano, Josean City of Life 26:23.30 150
182 Maley, Sam Mount Dora B 26:24.80 151
183 Maley, Ryan Mount Dora B 26:37.60 152
184 Moore, Ryan Montverde Academy 27:07.50 153
185 Del Cid, Gabriel Westminster 27:44.00 154
186 Cooper, Jason Pine Castle 28:09.80 155
187 Beaucejour, Garritt Pine Castle 29:14.70 156
188 Tyrrell, Joshua Pine Castle 29:21.40 157
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Lemon Bay HS 89 5 8 11 26 39 49 55
Total Time: 1:30:45.40
Average: 18:09.08
2 Miami Monsignor Pace HS 127 1 15 24 41 46 91 93
Total Time: 1:31:43.30
Average: 18:20.66
3 Christopher Columbus HS 136 2 17 30 42 45 54 65
Total Time: 1:32:24.40
Average: 18:28.88
4 The Villages HS 155 9 23 27 28 68 84 111
Total Time: 1:33:04.10
Average: 18:36.82
5 Eau Gallie HS 180 7 16 37 48 72 103 136
Total Time: 1:33:54.00
Average: 18:46.80
6 Father Lopez Catholic HS 186 14 29 31 50 62 64 87
Total Time: 1:34:11.40
Average: 18:50.28
7 Jensen Beach HS 209 19 21 38 58 73 75 90
Total Time: 1:35:03.20
Average: 19:00.64
8 West Shore HS 225 10 43 47 51 74 107 129
Total Time: 1:35:26.60
Average: 19:05.32
9 Brevard Heat 255 13 18 61 66 97 104 108
Total Time: 1:36:12.90
Average: 19:14.58
10 Montverde Academy 329 6 22 86 105 110 117 153
Total Time: 1:38:26.30
Average: 19:41.26
11 Lakeland Christian School 330 3 44 77 82 124 130 135
Total Time: 1:38:31.10
Average: 19:42.22
12 Gateway Charter HS 336 33 52 71 81 99 139
Total Time: 1:38:37.20
Average: 19:43.44
13 First Academy (Orlando) 336 4 35 70 106 121 142
Total Time: 1:38:50.90
Average: 19:46.18
14 Edgewood Ms/Hs 343 34 67 79 80 83 100 120
Total Time: 1:38:32.10
Average: 19:42.42
15 Cocoa Beach HS 352 36 57 59 98 102 137
Total Time: 1:39:27.60
Average: 19:53.52
16 Tavares HS 370 40 53 56 109 112 114 116
Total Time: 1:40:03.60
Average: 20:00.72
17 Eustis HS 427 12 69 95 123 128 133 134
Total Time: 1:42:25.00
Average: 20:29.00
18 Westminster Christian Sch 436 20 25 118 119 154
Total Time: 1:47:49.00
Average: 21:33.80
19 Cocoa HS 453 32 63 89 126 143 145
Total Time: 1:45:18.10
Average: 21:03.62
20 North Broward Prep HS 469 76 85 94 101 113 127
Total Time: 1:42:43.50
Average: 20:32.70
21 City of Life Christian Ac 524 60 96 115 122 131 150
Total Time: 1:45:58.20
Average: 21:11.64
22 Canterbury School (Fort M 577 88 92 125 132 140 141
Total Time: 1:49:18.80
Average: 21:51.76
23 Mount Dora Bible School 655 78 138 144 146 149 151 152
Total Time: 1:58:36.10
Average: 23:43.22
24 Pine Castle Christian Aca 763 147 148 155 156 157
Total Time: 2:17:46.01
Average: 27:33.20
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FLRunners.com Invitational 14 - 9/27/2013 to 9/28/2013
Sponsered by Muscle Milk
Chain of Lakes Park, Titusville FL
Last Completed Event
Event 18 Girls 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Fraga, Alyssa Our Lady of 21:24.60 1
2 Krause, Anna Spruce Creek HS 22:13.00 2
3 Kuhn, Jessie Carrollton S 22:17.70
4 Haboulda, Nicola Carrollton S 22:19.40
5 Aubrey, Jacque Lyman HS 22:29.50 3
6 Andris, Eleni Ransom Everg 22:31.30 4
7 Prado, Carolina Carrollton S 22:48.80
8 Parker, Jessica Merritt Island HS 22:50.50 5
9 Jude, Annemarie Our Lady of 22:53.00 6
10 Barrios, Natalie Our Lady of 23:04.60 7
11 Smith, Alexandra Our Lady of 23:06.50 8
12 Stolte, Skylar Spruce Creek HS 23:09.50 9
13 Story, Jordan Winter Park HS 23:12.30 10
14 Worthington, Brooke Winter Park HS 23:17.30 11
15 Quest, Typhanie Merritt Island HS 23:23.90 12
16 Judy, Leaha Spruce Creek HS 23:35.10 13
17 Veal, Tamara Freedom HS (Tampa) 23:43.10 14
18 Dagassan, Marielle Dwyer HS 23:55.80 15
19 Bartee, Kaelynn Niceville HS 24:00.40
20 Tomaselli, Sophia St. Brendan HS 24:03.40
21 Millard, Hannah Winter Park HS 24:03.80 16
22 Allen, Destiny Hagerty HS 24:04.20
23 Cerce, Madison Spruce Creek HS 24:05.70 17
24 Cloke, Moira The Geneva School 24:09.20
25 Wilmeth, Vanessa Lake Nona HS 24:14.20 18
26 Graner, Julia Pine Crest HS 24:18.50
27 Pierre, Widlene Dr. Phillips HS 24:22.10
28 Johnson, Danielle Lyman HS 24:24.00 19
29 Bruce, Katlynn The Geneva School 24:26.10
30 Lance, Joshlyn Lake Nona HS 24:28.70 20
31 Leon, Ashley Freedom HS (Tampa) 24:28.70 21
32 Mickiewicz, Meghan South Fork HS 24:30.20 22
33 Bartell, Monet Spruce Creek HS 24:38.10 23
34 Sparger, Courtney Spruce Creek HS 24:41.10 24
35 Ramsey, Kayla Lyman HS 24:44.50 25
36 Logue, Kelly Our Lady of 24:46.00 26
37 Gossett, Mayra Charlotte HS 24:46.70 27
38 Mitchell, Makayla Spruce Creek HS 24:46.90 28
39 Roederer, Nicole Ransom Everg 24:47.20 29
40 Dulin, Chloe Ransom Everg 24:48.50 30
41 Knox, Molly Lake Nona HS 24:48.80 31
42 Roche, Erin Charlotte HS 24:49.10 32
43 Ball, Erin Lyman HS 24:50.30 33
44 Elian, Rachel Mandarin HS 24:50.30 34
45 Turbi, Abilette Lake Nona HS 24:50.40 35
46 Maturino, Lily Spruce Creek HS 24:54.40
47 Clasen, Taylor South Fork HS 24:55.70 36
48 Santiago, Suzette Orange City 24:56.40 37
49 Cotton, Meghan Boone HS 24:56.80 38
50 Grossmann, Rachel Spruce Creek HS 24:56.90
51 Vizer, Shani Winter Park HS 24:58.80 39
52 Musante, Madeline Father Lopez 24:59.30 40
53 Bartee, Kierstin Niceville HS 24:59.80
54 Hutches, Shannon Matanzas HS 25:09.00
55 Megge, Laurel Spruce Creek HS 25:10.40
56 Ancheta, Isabella Our Lady of 25:11.80 41
57 Fichera, Emily Spruce Creek HS 25:13.30
58 Martins, Grace Mandarin HS 25:14.10 42
59 Warnach, Sloan Boone HS 25:18.20 43
60 Corominas, Ali Pine Crest HS 25:18.70
61 Holzer, Hannah Gulf Coast HS 25:19.00
62 Wilson, Emily Father Lopez 25:19.60 44
63 Mccrea, Chassity Orange City 25:20.40 45
64 Zambrana, Kiara Boone HS 25:20.70 46
65 Branden, Alexandria Spruce Creek HS 25:24.40
66 Kalayci, Ryan North Browar 25:25.90 47
67 Page, Montana Robinson HS 25:25.90
68 Sorenson, Ava Canterbury S 25:26.60 48
69 Arrosa, Martina Westminster 25:29.30
70 Schechter, Ariela Ransom Everg 25:30.30 49
71 Samaan, Dina Lake Mary HS 25:33.30 50
72 Sozio, Tiffany Orange City 25:33.80 51
73 Koenig, Caroline Lake Mary HS 25:34.70 52
74 Fletcher, Victoria North Browar 25:34.90 53
75 Davis, Payton Gulf Coast HS 25:34.90
76 Ortega, Cristina St. Brendan HS 25:36.30
77 Holt, Sarah Wellington HS 25:37.10 54
78 Pickard, Mikayla Jensen Beach HS 25:37.20 55
79 Colbert, Ahna Orange City 25:38.50 56
80 Diamond, Karlee Titusville HS 25:38.70 57
81 McMahon, Katelin Boone HS 25:38.70 58
82 Taubler, Michelle South Fork HS 25:43.50 59
83 Dawson, Stephanie Rockledge HS 25:45.80 60
84 Kindell, Leah Lyman HS 25:47.30 61
85 Brenner, Lily Winter Park HS 25:47.70 62
86 Clack, Audrey Boone HS 25:48.00 63
87 Woods, Brooke St. Augustine HS 25:48.70 64
88 Goldstein, Julie Ransom Everg 25:49.60 65
89 Ciaccio, Kristina Boone HS 25:53.40 66
90 Marin, Bella Mandarin HS 25:54.20 67
91 Hurd, Paige St. Augustine HS 25:54.70 68
92 Herrera, Elena Jensen Beach HS 25:56.50 69
93 Wright, Andrea P.K. Yonge School 25:56.70
94 Tomas, Francesca Carrollton S 25:56.80
95 Duncan, Elise Mandarin HS 25:57.90 70
96 Morrison, Alexandra Dwyer HS 25:58.40 71
97 Losie, Sarah Mount Dora B 25:58.70 72
98 Ertel, Joeli Ransom Everg 26:00.30 73
99 Miller, Amber Circle Chris 26:02.20 74
100 Houston, Molly Boone HS 26:02.70 75
101 Hiteshew, Madison Mount Dora B 26:06.50 76
102 Burno, Faith Mount Dora B 26:07.10 77
103 Alhunaidi, Layann Park Vista HS 26:07.10 78
104 Gullikson, Jenna Titusville HS 26:07.40 79
105 Norris, Elizabeth Titusville HS 26:09.50 80
106 Smith, Quin Boone HS 26:10.30
107 Walker, Glennika Mandarin HS 26:10.90 81
108 alvarez, lizzette Lake Brantley HS 26:12.20
109 Sarro, Catherine DeLand HS 26:12.80 82
110 Holland, Chalee Cocoa Beach HS 26:14.10 83
111 Boone, Lauren Circle Chris 26:15.70 84
112 Mascio, Diana Freedom HS (Tampa) 26:18.70 85
113 Feely, Jaqueline Westminster 26:19.10
114 Morrow, Coral Vero Beach HS 26:21.80 86
115 Bisky, Emily South Fork HS 26:22.30 87
116 Tedesco, Gabriella Freedom HS (Tampa) 26:26.10 88
117 Thomas, Madison Park Vista HS 26:26.50 89
118 Norton, Shannon Charlotte HS 26:27.60 90
119 DeMatteo, Nikki Spruce Creek HS 26:27.70
120 Watford, Lauren DeLand HS 26:28.50 91
121 Reynolds, Blake Canterbury S 26:29.80 92
122 Kerbin, Madison Winter Park HS 26:34.10 93
123 Cato, Emily Canterbury S 26:34.30 94
124 Andrews, Rachel Titusville HS 26:34.50 95
125 Cunningham, Madalaine St. Augustine HS 26:34.60 96
126 Knowlton, Traci Melbourne HS 26:34.80 97
127 Napolitano, Brieanna Father Lopez 26:37.70 98
128 Keyes, Julia Ransom Everg 26:38.20 99
129 Bailey, Brooke Freedom HS (Tampa) 26:38.60 100
130 Little, Madison Rockledge HS 26:40.70 101
131 Cotham, Kayla Winter Park HS 26:41.40 102
132 McDulin, Sutton Dwyer HS 26:42.50 103
133 Meara, Shannon Mandarin HS 26:45.90 104
134 Leight, Jennifer Ransom Everg 26:47.70
135 Meller, Kaylin Lake Mary HS 26:49.70 105
136 Meller, Lorrin Lake Mary HS 26:51.10 106
137 Whitfield, Shona Father Lopez 26:51.30 107
138 Rowland, Lindsey Vero Beach HS 26:51.60 108
139 Volenec, Sydney Spruce Creek HS 26:53.70
140 Naqawe, Zoha DeLand HS 26:53.80 109
141 Jones, Jordan Spruce Creek HS 26:54.80
142 Jahjagic, Amra Mandarin HS 26:55.80 110
143 Miller, Emily Rockledge HS 26:56.40 111
144 Friedman, Shelby Mandarin HS 27:00.80
145 Castro, Daniella Winter Park HS 27:00.90
146 Harding, Cassidy Boone HS 27:00.90
147 Rivaud, Sarah Cocoa Beach HS 27:04.30 112
148 Laney, Coral Spruce Creek HS 27:05.00
150 Brooks, Faith Spruce Creek HS 27:07.90
150 Brooks, Faith Spruce Creek HS 27:11.60
151 Zwicker, Meghan Bishop Moore HS 27:12.80
152 Mieszczenski, Alyssa Dwyer HS 27:14.30 113
153 Barrantes, Lucero Ransom Everg 27:14.70
154 Long, Marietta P.K. Yonge School 27:16.90
155 Walker, Kara Cocoa Beach HS 27:17.00 114
156 Mathias, Laurel DeLand HS 27:18.90 115
157 Waskiewicz, Faith Lake Nona HS 27:24.20 116
158 Kalayci, Ricki North Browar 27:25.30 117
159 Lombardi, Janet Rockledge HS 27:31.00 118
160 Cox, Alex Spruce Creek HS 27:35.30
161 Bolen, Breanna Harmony HS 27:35.40
162 Hadley, Rachel New Smyrna Beach HS 27:36.60 119
163 Guterman, Jamie Canterbury S 27:38.00 120
164 Kinnear, Caiti North Browar 27:38.50 121
165 Mccabe, Amy Park Vista HS 27:42.50 122
166 Langdale, Amber Lake Mary HS 27:43.80 123
167 Hall, Sydney Canterbury S 27:47.10 124
168 Rhodes, Joanna Cocoa Beach HS 27:48.70 125
169 Eliacin, Kadasha Sebastian River HS 27:49.70
170 Long, Marleah DeLand HS 27:52.20 126
171 Ball, Martha DeLand HS 27:52.50 127
172 McBee, Hayley Charlotte HS 27:52.70 128
173 MacQueen, Victoria Santa Fe Cat 27:53.40
174 Castillo, Natalie Lake Mary HS 27:54.00 129
175 Kennedy, Katelyn Spruce Creek HS 27:55.20
176 Neff, Heidi Jensen Beach HS 27:55.60 130
177 No, Grace University HS 27:55.60 131
178 Losnes, Kathryn New Smyrna Beach HS 27:58.60 132
179 Barrientos, Khrisally City of Life 27:59.10 133
180 Pacheco, Victoria South Fork HS 27:59.60 134
181 Barnes, Kendall Spruce Creek HS 28:00.40
182 Lints, Sienna Gulf Coast HS 28:01.60
183 Rickert, Lillian Freedom HS (Tampa) 28:03.80 135
184 Umpierrez, Victoria Park Vista HS 28:04.40 136
185 Hammock, Avielle St. Augustine HS 28:05.90 137
186 Hearne, Sara Freedom HS (Tampa) 28:07.30 138
187 Tatang, Ashley Spruce Creek HS 28:08.10
188 Cook, Brianna Robinson HS 28:08.80
189 King, Makenna Dwyer HS 28:09.70 139
190 Vaughn, Alison Jensen Beach HS 28:11.70 140
191 Gaughan, Devin Melbourne HS 28:12.40 141
192 DeSantis, Brooke Jensen Beach HS 28:12.60 142
193 Colonna, Eden Vero Beach HS 28:14.50 143
194 Connor, Margaret University HS 28:18.20 144
195 Copperstone, China Pine Crest HS 28:19.30
196 Baigorri, Natalia Ransom Everg 28:21.00
197 Rich, Kelsey Spruce Creek HS 28:21.40
198 Black, Michelle Rockledge HS 28:21.60 145
199 Ingram, Isabelle University HS 28:23.60 146
200 Sedwick, Emily Winter Park HS 28:24.30
201 Sabanilla, Gabrielle Vero Beach HS 28:27.40 147
202 Willis, Gabbi Rockledge HS 28:31.90 148
203 Crews, Brianna P.K. Yonge School 28:33.60
204 Patel, Maiya Lake Mary HS 28:36.60 149
205 DeLeon, Paloma Mount Dora B 28:41.20 150
206 Dunn, Megan Lake Nona HS 28:41.40 151
207 ferkorick, nachelle Lake Brantley HS 28:44.50
208 Garcia, Emily St. Brendan HS 28:47.50
209 Linn, Nicole Wellington HS 28:48.60 152
210 Walley, Jessica Spruce Creek HS 28:50.20
211 Cooper, Brianna City of Life 28:53.00 153
212 Koller, Sydney Spruce Creek HS 28:53.50
213 Jagger, Jackie Spruce Creek HS 28:55.00
214 Price, Maranda New Smyrna Beach HS 28:57.30 154
215 Powers, Emily Melbourne HS 28:57.80 155
216 Pepper, Kimberli Winter Park HS 28:58.90
217 Singleton, Valee Circle Chris 29:00.80 156
218 Bartosek, Emily Rockledge HS 29:03.10 157
219 Corner, Jessica Orange City 29:03.70 158
220 Gaunt, Sarah Melbourne HS 29:05.80 159
221 Zvarych, Tina Orange City 29:06.40 160
222 Odell, Hallie Circle Chris 29:08.30 161
223 Mejias, Courtney University HS 29:11.80 162
224 Sulzer, Alexandria Jensen Beach HS 29:12.10 163
225 Wallace, Heather DeLand HS 29:12.30 164
226 Kyle, Marissa St. Augustine HS 29:17.90 165
227 Campos, Livia Rockledge HS 29:18.00
228 Wise, Rachel Orangewood C 29:18.50
229 Ng, Wendy University HS 29:22.10 166
230 Borgrud, Samantha University HS 29:24.10 167
231 Haley, Arden Spruce Creek HS 29:25.10
232 Raymond, Delaney Dwyer HS 29:26.10 168
233 Williams, Hunter Harmony HS 29:26.20
234 Villalvir, Alexsandra Harmony HS 29:30.70
235 Knowles, Courtney Boone HS 29:35.90
236 Milani, Ava Freedom HS (Tampa) 29:38.20
237 Magill, Courtney Merritt Island HS 29:45.90 169
238 Montgomery, Jamie University HS 29:46.70 170
239 Gipson, Madison DeLand HS 29:48.50
240 Devane, Anna Vero Beach HS 29:49.60 171
241 richter, alicia Lake Brantley HS 29:50.90
242 Bubenheim, Brooklyn New Smyrna Beach HS 29:51.30 172
243 Clyne, Abby Orangewood C 29:52.40
244 Raffalski, Abigail Westminster 29:52.50
245 Rodriguez, Briana Matanzas HS 29:53.80
246 Fitzstevens, Marlee Lake Mary HS 29:56.80
247 Johnston, Rayna City of Life 30:00.90 173
248 Lyons, Hannah Cocoa Beach HS 30:02.40 174
249 Brandner, Elena New Smyrna Beach HS 30:02.60 175
250 Mayo, Adriana Westminster 30:04.30
251 Batley, Ann Marie New Smyrna Beach HS 30:05.60 176
252 Avonce, Angela Lake Nona HS 30:07.90 177
253 Meyers, Cassidy Spruce Creek HS 30:11.80
254 Dinkin, Melissa Park Vista HS 30:18.40 178
255 Brinkerhoff, Ashleigh Spruce Creek HS 30:21.10
256 Aranda, Allie Santa Fe Cat 30:23.30
257 Spidell, Lauren Circle Chris 30:24.50 179
258 Chastine, Celine Wellington HS 30:25.10 180
259 Bishop, Kelly North Browar 30:26.90 181
260 Carrasco, Mikhala Mount Dora B 30:29.20 182
261 Munden, Katherine Wellington HS 30:30.00 183
262 sheppard, Jamie Circle Chris 30:32.00 184
263 Johnson, Julie Lyman HS 30:37.80 185
264 Simmons, Bailey New Smyrna Beach HS 30:38.00 186
265 Gossett, Raven Charlotte HS 30:39.30 187
266 Navarro, Jessica New Smyrna Beach HS 30:39.90
267 Coe, Melody Mount Dora B 30:41.80 188
268 Krige, Bianca Lyman HS 30:43.40 189
269 Semensky, Sophia Spruce Creek HS 30:44.10
270 McAskill, Jane Father Lopez 30:45.00 190
271 Thomas, Alyssa Orange City 30:46.00 191
272 Bursian, Monica Merritt Island HS 30:47.80 192
273 Carr, Maia DeLand HS 30:50.30
274 Chimata, Ashali Niceville HS 30:50.40
275 Rickerson, Wilecia St. Augustine HS 30:53.30 193
276 Hinz, Rebekah Bishop Moore HS 30:56.50
277 Cruz, Nicole Father Lopez 30:58.20 194
278 Smith, Janet Father Lopez 30:58.50 195
279 Olson, Samantha Merritt Island HS 31:08.20 196
280 Jackson, Sidney Father Lopez 31:08.30
281 Moskowitz, Kaylis Lake Mary HS 31:12.50
282 McNally, Erin Wellington HS 31:13.70 197
283 Hall, Syanne University HS 31:22.70
284 Vial, Jovanna The Villages HS 31:23.60
285 Hanrahan, Juliann Matanzas HS 31:26.80
286 Stambrosky, Katie Santa Fe Cat 31:32.50
287 Dole, Austen St. Augustine HS 31:34.50 198
288 Daniels, Kailey Mount Dora B 31:38.70 199
289 Dorceus, Menda Port St. Lucie HS 31:45.60
290 Ines, Stephanie Freedom HS (Tampa) 31:50.10
291 Rotti, Bethany Mount Dora B 31:50.70
292 Testasecca, Olivia St. Augustine HS 31:51.00
293 White, Brook Orange City 31:59.60
294 Parker, Eva Orangewood C 32:05.30
295 Azulay, Natalie Dwyer HS 32:05.70 200
296 MacDonald, Nicole Dwyer HS 32:11.90
297 Hicks, Tamia Titusville HS 32:35.20 201
298 Fleites, Angelic Vero Beach HS 32:46.80 202
299 Beharry, Gabby Jensen Beach HS 32:46.80 203
300 Ramirez, Krystal Lake Nona HS 32:54.90
301 Gualt, Madaline Melbourne HS 33:21.90 204
302 Dumbacher, Karissa Circle Chris 33:27.10 205
303 Simpkins, LeDania New Smyrna Beach HS 33:29.00
304 Alvarez, Amanda University HS 33:33.00
305 Sacks, Samantha Spruce Creek HS 33:40.10
306 Lastarra, Laura Spruce Creek HS 33:44.20
307 Curlee, Taylor Spruce Creek HS 33:57.00
308 Meyers, Carly Spruce Creek HS 33:59.60
309 Bacal, Patricia East River HS 34:01.30
310 Hutchings, Amanda The Villages HS 34:25.70
311 Claus, Kaylee Niceville HS 34:47.90
312 Applegate, Samantha Sebastian River HS 34:52.10
313 Puckett, Haley City of Life 35:12.90 206
314 Tatro, Emma Montverde Academy 35:17.50
315 Holland, Ashley Circle Chris 35:58.90
316 Gibbon, Alexandra Sebastian River HS 36:02.90
317 Graham, Jennifer Father Lopez 36:45.50
318 Brock, Hannah Santa Fe Cat 37:09.90
319 Boone, Rachel Circle Chris 37:29.50
320 Prieto, Kimberly New Smyrna Beach HS 37:39.90
321 Velasquez, Natali North Browar 37:44.90 207
322 Ismail, Dalia Montverde Academy 38:55.60
323 Gideon, Shauna Orangewood C 38:58.20
324 Nielsen, Sarah Spruce Creek HS 39:05.90
325 Miller, Heather The Geneva School 39:18.40
326 Thakur, Azanta Spruce Creek HS 39:32.40
327 Starnes, Samantha Spruce Creek HS 39:35.30
328 Moreno, Hannah City of Life 41:16.70 208
329 Sepulveda, Adriana Sebastian River HS 41:20.10
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Our Lady of Lourdes Acade 48 1 6 7 8 26 41
Total Time: 1:55:14.70
Average: 23:02.94
2 Spruce Creek HS 64 2 9 13 17 23 24 28
Total Time: 1:57:41.40
Average: 23:32.28
3 Winter Park HS 138 10 11 16 39 62 93 102
Total Time: 2:01:19.90
Average: 24:15.98
4 Lyman HS 141 3 19 25 33 61 185 189
Total Time: 2:02:15.60
Average: 24:27.12
5 Ransom Everglades School 177 4 29 30 49 65 73 99
Total Time: 2:03:26.90
Average: 24:41.38
6 Lake Nona HS 220 18 20 31 35 116 151 177
Total Time: 2:05:46.30
Average: 25:09.26
7 Boone HS 248 38 43 46 58 63 66 75
Total Time: 2:07:02.40
Average: 25:24.48
8 Mandarin HS 294 34 42 67 70 81 104 110
Total Time: 2:08:07.40
Average: 25:37.48
9 Freedom HS (Tampa) 308 14 21 85 88 100 135 138
Total Time: 2:07:35.20
Average: 25:31.04
10 South Fork HS 338 22 36 59 87 134
Total Time: 2:09:31.30
Average: 25:54.26
11 Orange City University HS 347 37 45 51 56 158 160 191
Total Time: 2:10:32.80
Average: 26:06.56
12 Lake Mary HS 436 50 52 105 106 123 129 149
Total Time: 2:12:32.61
Average: 26:30.52
13 Dwyer HS 441 15 71 103 113 139 168 200
Total Time: 2:12:00.70
Average: 26:24.14
14 Charlotte HS 464 27 32 90 128 187
Total Time: 2:14:35.40
Average: 26:55.08
15 Canterbury School (Fort M 478 48 92 94 120 124
Total Time: 2:13:55.80
Average: 26:47.16
16 Father Lopez Catholic HS 479 40 44 98 107 190 194 195
Total Time: 2:14:32.90
Average: 26:54.58
17 Titusville HS 512 57 79 80 95 201
Total Time: 2:17:05.30
Average: 27:25.06
18 North Broward Prep HS 519 47 53 117 121 181 207
Total Time: 2:16:31.50
Average: 27:18.30
19 DeLand HS 523 82 91 109 115 126 127 164
Total Time: 2:14:46.20
Average: 26:57.24
20 St. Augustine HS 530 64 68 96 137 165 193 198
Total Time: 2:15:41.80
Average: 27:08.36
21 Rockledge HS 535 60 101 111 118 145 148 157
Total Time: 2:15:15.50
Average: 27:03.10
22 Jensen Beach HS 536 55 69 130 140 142 163 203
Total Time: 2:15:53.60
Average: 27:10.72
23 Mount Dora Bible School 557 72 76 77 150 182 188 199
Total Time: 2:17:22.70
Average: 27:28.54
24 Merritt Island HS 574 5 12 169 192 196
Total Time: 2:17:56.30
Average: 27:35.26
25 Park Vista HS 603 78 89 122 136 178
Total Time: 2:18:38.90
Average: 27:43.78
26 Cocoa Beach HS 608 83 112 114 125 174
Total Time: 2:18:26.50
Average: 27:41.30
27 Circle Christian School 654 74 84 156 161 179 184 205
Total Time: 2:20:51.50
Average: 28:10.30
28 Vero Beach HS 655 86 108 143 147 171 202
Total Time: 2:19:44.90
Average: 27:56.98
29 University HS 749 131 144 146 162 166 167 170
Total Time: 2:23:11.30
Average: 28:38.26
30 New Smyrna Beach HS 752 119 132 154 172 175 176 186
Total Time: 2:24:26.40
Average: 28:53.28
31 Melbourne HS 756 97 141 155 159 204
Total Time: 2:26:12.70
Average: 29:14.54
32 Wellington HS 766 54 152 180 183 197
Total Time: 2:26:34.50
Average: 29:18.90
33 City of Life Christian Ac 873 133 153 173 206 208
Total Time: 2:43:22.60
Average: 32:40.52
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FLRunners.com Invitational 14 - 9/27/2013 to 9/28/2013
Sponsered by Muscle Milk
Chain of Lakes Park, Titusville FL
Last Completed Event
Event 19 Boys 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jones, Robert Rockledge HS 17:39.20
2 Bustamante, Rodrigo Belen Jesuit 17:45.20 1
3 Hightower, Gavin Mandarin HS 17:49.50 2
4 Webster, Jordan Mandarin HS 17:50.30 3
5 Schurter, Kolin Mandarin HS 17:56.30 4
6 Rosen, Tommy Mandarin HS 17:59.20 5
7 Jouquin, Amos Mandarin HS 17:59.50 6
8 McNair, Patrick Niceville HS 18:03.90
9 Bolger, Mason Lake Mary HS 18:06.70 7
10 Peterson, Nicholas Belen Jesuit 18:25.70 8
11 Magboo, Chris Niceville HS 18:27.40
12 Cousino, Cory Winter Park HS 18:30.10 9
13 Schwartz, Carl Dr. Phillips HS 18:30.50 10
14 Vitucci, John-Paul Titusville HS 18:37.30 11
15 Kuchma, Ethan Winter Park HS 18:42.50 12
16 Fuentes, Jose Boone HS 18:43.60 13
17 Montiel, Kevin Belen Jesuit 18:49.70 14
18 Duckworth, James Boone HS 18:55.50 15
19 Davis, Joseph Bishop Moore HS 18:55.60 16
20 Signoret, Andres Belen Jesuit 18:56.50 17
21 Hopwood, Mike Winter Park HS 18:57.70 18
22 Le Grand, Paul Lyman HS 18:58.50
23 Martell, Robert Belen Jesuit 18:59.80 19
24 Fager, David Belen Jesuit 18:59.80 20
25 Kersten, Chris Mandarin HS 19:00.40 21
26 Ashe, Andrew Winter Park HS 19:06.40 22
27 Massey, Brad Niceville HS 19:10.90
28 Kincaid, Jacob Mandarin HS 19:12.00 23
29 DeAcutis, Michael St. Augustine HS 19:13.00 24
30 Poirier, Owen Mandarin HS 19:14.70
31 Blake, Spenser Boone HS 19:17.20 25
32 Sabillon, Patrick John I. Leonard HS 19:17.80 26
33 Rauch, Jarryd Pine Crest HS 19:22.60 27
34 Guest, Lyndon Ransom Everg 19:26.30 28
35 Kennon, Danial Winter Park HS 19:27.20 29
36 Lombardi, Christian Charlotte HS 19:27.50 30
37 Jimenez, Mack New Smyrna Beach HS 19:32.90 31
38 Whitehead, Charles West Orange HS 19:33.30 32
39 Jung, Ewoo Winter Park HS 19:34.30 33
40 Weishampel, Zach Hagerty HS 19:34.60
41 Daiksel, Rowan Ransom Everg 19:35.00 34
42 Proctor, Luke Spruce Creek HS 19:35.50 35
43 Lascano, Joshua Belen Jesuit 19:36.90 36
44 Rizzo, Jack Pine Crest HS 19:37.80 37
45 Sabogal, Ernesto Bishop Moore HS 19:40.50 38
46 Owens, Xavier John I. Leonard HS 19:41.30 39
47 Weingart, Samuel Wellington HS 19:42.10 40
48 Peppler, Reese South Fork HS 19:42.80
49 Perla, Gerardo Ransom Everg 19:43.00 41
50 Davids, Christopher Jensen Beach HS 19:43.10 42
51 Guzman, Josh Bishop Moore HS 19:43.50 43
52 Martell, Alexzander Jensen Beach HS 19:43.60 44
53 Roberts, Alex Charlotte HS 19:45.60 45
54 Ortega, Gabriel Pine Crest HS 19:47.80 46
55 Gill, Sean Charlotte HS 19:48.40 47
56 Weed, Nick Ransom Everg 19:49.10 48
57 Ortisi, Bradley Jensen Beach HS 19:49.80 49
58 Davis, Matt Lake Mary HS 19:49.90 50
59 Rivera, Luis Boone HS 19:50.00 51
60 Durr, Richard Lake Mary HS 19:50.70 52
61 Langdon, Ryan New Smyrna Beach HS 19:51.60 53
62 Morgan, Mason University HS 19:53.80 54
63 Loperfido, Thomas Park Vista HS 19:54.90 55
64 Bellomo, Christian Winter Park HS 19:55.00 56
65 Brody, Ben Pine Crest HS 19:55.10 57
66 Rose, Steven Park Vista HS 19:56.70 58
67 Sidonis, John Jensen Beach HS 19:58.60 59
68 Burke, Conner Boone HS 19:58.60 60
69 Wermuth, Dominic Belen Jesuit 19:58.80
70 Sonderegger, Justin Park Vista HS 19:59.60 61
71 Dotson, Albert Ransom Everg 20:00.70 62
72 Papa, Michael Charlotte HS 20:01.90 63
73 Horn, Logan Rockledge HS 20:03.70
74 Ingeman, Keaton South Fork HS 20:04.30
75 Cruz, Trevor Vero Beach HS 20:04.90 64
76 Castro, Eugene Pine Crest HS 20:05.50 65
77 Lilley, Ken Titusville HS 20:07.10 66
78 Hamby, Luke Dr. Phillips HS 20:07.30 67
79 Burnett, Beau Niceville HS 20:08.90
80 Hutches, Nathan Matanzas HS 20:09.20 68
81 Miller, Hunter The Geneva School 20:09.80 69
82 Joshi, Ritvik Robinson HS 20:11.50 70
83 Robertson, Sean Ransom Everg 20:12.50 71
84 Church, Garek Spruce Creek HS 20:13.00 72
85 Waranch, Lyle Boone HS 20:15.10 73
86 Carrion, David Lake Mary HS 20:15.80 74
87 Awner, Evan Ransom Everg 20:17.20 75
88 Wenrich, Guillrmo Ransom Everg 20:19.20
89 Trevino, Brian Robinson HS 20:19.70 76
90 Thomas, Mark Park Vista HS 20:21.00 77
91 Palmer, Justin Lake Brantley HS 20:21.40 78
92 Edwards, Cole Jensen Beach HS 20:22.30 79
93 Wick, Thomas Father Lopez 20:22.60 80
94 Aguilar, Angel Park Vista HS 20:26.70 81
95 Ulrich, Sean Titusville HS 20:27.50 82
96 Williams, Terrence Freedom (Orlando) 20:29.40
97 Bok, Ryan Park Vista HS 20:30.60 83
98 Draus, Tj Titusville HS 20:37.30 84
99 Folger, Logan Titusville HS 20:38.90 85
100 Copeland, Tyler Hagerty HS 20:39.60
101 Gibbs, Micheal Matanzas HS 20:40.10 86
102 Lewis, Clay Robinson HS 20:40.20 87
103 Taub, Alexander Jensen Beach HS 20:43.90 88
104 Roldan, Luis University HS 20:44.40 89
105 Snyder, Mitchell Spruce Creek HS 20:44.50 90
106 Fox, Matthew Father Lopez 20:46.10 91
107 Miceli, Stephen The Geneva School 20:46.80 92
108 Lewis, John Merritt Island HS 20:48.70
109 Jaddaoui, Amir Park Vista HS 20:49.50 93
110 Romano, Derek Charlotte HS 20:50.40 94
111 Toffler, Sam Pine Crest HS 20:52.30 95
112 Goldsmith, Ethan Lake Mary HS 20:52.90 96
113 Jimenez, Erick John I. Leonard HS 20:52.90 97
114 Greenawalt, Ethan Lake Brantley HS 20:55.20 98
115 Nevalga, Allan Titusville HS 20:56.40 99
116 Bitts, Chandler Spruce Creek HS 20:58.00 100
117 DeCamillis, Harrison New Smyrna Beach HS 20:58.90 101
118 Vanelli, Alec Melbourne HS 20:59.40
119 Tebo, Christan Orange City 21:00.30 102
120 Fairtrace, Tyler South Fork HS 21:00.40
121 Fears, Mike Melbourne HS 21:02.50
122 Yoerin, Bailey Vero Beach HS 21:04.00 103
123 Hames, Zach Orange City 21:04.80 104
124 Kehler, Brett West Orange HS 21:05.40 105
125 Wheeler, Cameron Pine Crest HS 21:06.70 106
126 Field, Ryan Lake Mary HS 21:06.80 107
127 Harshburger, Blaine Jensen Beach HS 21:08.40 108
128 Pierre Louis, Jerard Dr. Phillips HS 21:09.10 109
129 O'Malley, Robert (Shea) Bishop Moore HS 21:09.30 110
130 Yeats, Avery Spruce Creek HS 21:09.60 111
131 Fritch, Ricky Spruce Creek HS 21:10.20 112
132 Smith, Ricky Harmony HS 21:10.50
133 O'Kane, Kevin Bishop Moore HS 21:10.80 113
134 Crumity, Savon Robinson HS 21:11.20 114
135 Rivera, Jose John I. Leonard HS 21:11.80 115
136 Fishel, Brady Lake Mary HS 21:11.90 116
137 Roche, John Bishop Moore HS 21:12.50 117
138 Colaluca, Mathew Matanzas HS 21:15.10 118
139 Ribaudo, Andrew Orange City 21:15.50 119
140 Brown, Parker Lake Brantley HS 21:17.30 120
141 Anderson, Blu New Smyrna Beach HS 21:17.50 121
142 Swift, Matt Eau Gallie HS 21:17.50 122
143 Bradshaw, Christopher Dr. Phillips HS 21:17.70 123
144 Sylvain, Jonathan Charlotte HS 21:20.20 124
145 Brown, Samuel Wellington HS 21:20.20 125
146 Harvey, Taylor New Smyrna Beach HS 21:20.80 126
147 Simon, Ty Robinson HS 21:20.80 127
148 Getgen, Justin Spruce Creek HS 21:22.10 128
149 He, Michael Spruce Creek HS 21:23.10
150 Nunez, Isaac West Orange HS 21:23.20 129
151 Newton, Anthony The Villages HS 21:23.40
152 Williams, Armani Eau Gallie HS 21:26.50 130
153 Pokima, Osaki West Orange HS 21:27.10 131
154 Melnick, Jonathon Circle Chris 21:28.20 132
155 Webb, Charles Circle Chris 21:28.20 133
156 Abdul-Aziz, Zachariah DeLand HS 21:29.30
157 Silvano, Salvatore Lyman HS 21:30.20
158 Hillary, Dillon Vero Beach HS 21:30.50 134
159 Rodriguez-Cortes, Luis Charlotte HS 21:31.00 135
160 Cobean, Alex New Smyrna Beach HS 21:31.90 136
161 Rivera, Obed West Orange HS 21:32.20 137
162 Hurtado, Leo Orange City 21:34.00 138
163 Rossi, Jacob Spruce Creek HS 21:36.50
164 Keating, Anthony Harmony HS 21:36.90
165 Masiello, Thomas Matanzas HS 21:37.60 139
166 O'Neill, Hagen DeLand HS 21:39.00
167 Tahir, Juniad Spruce Creek HS 21:40.10
168 Steinkraus, Stephen Vero Beach HS 21:42.80 140
169 Sebetka, Mark Rockledge HS 21:45.90
170 Daza, Juan Lake Mary HS 21:46.10
171 D'Haiti, Edwin Dr. Phillips HS 21:48.50 141
172 Muralles, Alex Harmony HS 21:49.50
173 Whittaker, Michael St. Augustine HS 21:49.70 142
174 Ferrer, Roman Winter Park HS 21:50.00
175 Sozio, Trevor Orange City 21:50.30 143
176 Bubenheim, Brandon New Smyrna Beach HS 21:50.50 144
177 Hadley, Ryan Spruce Creek HS 21:54.90
178 Barnett, Michael North Browar 21:55.30 145
179 Gonzales, Jesus Wellington HS 21:55.50 146
180 Flowers, Oringen Vero Beach HS 21:58.10 147
181 Pogany, Thomas West Orange HS 21:58.30 148
182 Sulkinek, Jake Wellington HS 21:58.50 149
183 Salcedo, Corey Matanzas HS 22:02.60 150
184 Santamaria, Harry The Geneva School 22:03.40 151
185 Middleton, Julian Dr. Phillips HS 22:03.90 152
186 Lennon, John Robinson HS 22:04.50 153
187 Basal, Daniel St. Augustine HS 22:06.30 154
188 Stewart, Sam Circle Chris 22:06.30 155
189 Ward, Riley Pine Crest HS 22:08.10
190 Grusauskas, Adam Spruce Creek HS 22:09.00
191 Torres, Gustavo University HS 22:10.10 156
192 Hammontree, Aspen Circle Chris 22:11.10 157
193 Danials, Patrick Winter Park HS 22:11.40
194 Koedam, Nicholas South Fork HS 22:15.30
195 Carnes, Ryan Orange City 22:15.40 158
196 Lopez, Joseph John I. Leonard HS 22:19.00 159
197 Tierney, Tj Park Vista HS 22:19.50
198 Devito, Andrew Orange City 22:21.20 160
199 Janek, Frank East River HS 22:27.00
200 Bowden, Elijah Freedom (Orlando) 22:28.20
201 Thompson, Jonathan Wellington HS 22:28.60 161
202 McKenzie, William Charlotte HS 22:31.50
203 Pope, Steven Lake Mary HS 22:33.90
204 Hill, Spencer Bishop Moore HS 22:38.40 162
205 Rivera, John Orange City 22:45.70
206 Sparks, Cameron University HS 22:48.60 163
207 Coad, Hunter St. Augustine HS 22:50.10 164
208 O`connor, Thomas Eau Gallie HS 22:52.40 165
209 Chappel, Hayden DeLand HS 22:57.00
210 Bennouna, Zak West Orange HS 22:58.70 166
211 Seiple, Austin Circle Chris 23:00.10 167
212 Barnes, Jarrett Spruce Creek HS 23:00.80
213 Melnick, Parker Circle Chris 23:02.90 168
214 Beattie, Robert Hagerty HS 23:04.10
215 Gordon, Parker Spruce Creek HS 23:10.90
216 Vesper, Zane P.K. Yonge School 23:14.30
217 Clarke, Jake Jensen Beach HS 23:16.60
218 Gordon, Jacob North Browar 23:17.00 169
219 Forgey, Logan University HS 23:18.30 170
220 Bodo, Sam St. Augustine HS 23:18.70 171
221 Heeley, Conor The Geneva School 23:19.50 172
222 Fisher, Matthew University HS 23:22.00 173
223 Suri, Dario Melbourne HS 23:25.30
224 Arline, Oscar Father Lopez 23:32.40 174
225 Comoletti, Nathan Rockledge HS 23:33.50
226 Abate, Douglas Father Lopez 23:34.20 175
227 Tuite, Timothy Vero Beach HS 23:35.20 176
228 Houston, Jonathan Jensen Beach HS 23:37.20
229 Barrios, Alexei University HS 23:38.80 177
230 Boothe, Kevin Lake Brantley HS 23:42.60 178
231 Yesowitch, Max Eau Gallie HS 23:44.60 179
232 Rolston, Coby Orange City 23:45.90
233 Johnson, Donald City of Life 23:47.30 180
234 Edwards, Charles Eau Gallie HS 23:54.30 181
235 Bride, Ben Merritt Island HS 23:55.30
236 Torres, Cassius New Smyrna Beach HS 23:56.00
237 Boucher, Jay Merritt Island HS 23:56.70
238 Jones, Murphy Spruce Creek HS 24:03.20
239 Cole, Robert North Browar 24:04.80 182
240 Pfeiffer, Connor Real Life Ch 24:06.50
241 Dehn, Truman Vero Beach HS 24:08.60 183
242 Coakley, Daniel New Smyrna Beach HS 24:09.60
243 Morfis, Kevin Spruce Creek HS 24:09.70
244 Koberg, Matthew Spruce Creek HS 24:11.90
245 Ho-On, Johnathon North Browar 24:16.10 184
246 Delgado, Brian City of Life 24:22.50 185
247 Jackson, Allen Father Lopez 24:23.00 186
248 Mancini, Nicholas North Browar 24:25.20 187
249 Mingus, Nathan Robinson HS 24:26.10 188
250 Kapoor, Conner Lyman HS 24:26.10
251 Feltingoff, Ben North Browar 24:29.90 189
252 Watson, Nick Melbourne HS 24:31.80
253 Burton, Michael Canterbury S 24:32.60
254 Alonso, Chris Belen Jesuit 24:33.90
255 Murphy, Quinn Montverde Academy 24:37.20
256 Long, John Father Lopez 24:40.20 190
257 Bermudez, Mathew Lake Mary HS 24:52.40
258 Irwin, Charles Eau Gallie HS 24:54.30 191
259 Garcia, Chris P.K. Yonge School 24:59.90
260 Kaczeowicz, Walter The Villages HS 25:03.50
261 Meyer, Joshua The Geneva School 25:03.50 192
262 Helseth, Matt DeLand HS 25:06.50
263 Walther, Justin Vero Beach HS 25:08.50
264 Lopez, Noel John I. Leonard HS 25:08.60 193
265 Espinoza, Erik Lake Brantley HS 25:17.10 194
266 Whitacre, Allen University HS 25:18.00
267 St Germain, Gus Freedom (Orlando) 25:21.10
268 Yarbourgh, Dallas Father Lopez 25:23.40 195
269 Church, Dalton Spruce Creek HS 25:24.70
270 McKenna, Ethan Vero Beach HS 25:26.60
271 Hadley, Dalton New Smyrna Beach HS 25:45.50
272 Donlan, Dan Canterbury S 25:58.30
273 Rodriguez, Christopher Charlotte HS 26:11.20
274 Taylor, Zach New Smyrna Beach HS 26:16.30
275 Tran, Theodore University HS 26:21.10
276 Hanke, Jordan Lake Nona HS 26:21.70
277 Odell, Reed Circle Chris 26:24.40 196
278 Johnsen, Jarod Father Lopez 26:30.80
279 Johnson, DonRaj Vero Beach HS 26:33.10
280 Rudinsky, Jordan The Villages HS 26:35.70
281 Blanton, Matthew P.K. Yonge School 26:36.50
282 Spencer, Colby Charlotte HS 26:38.30
283 Peter, Christian North Browar 26:58.40 197
284 Marciel, Stanley New Smyrna Beach HS 27:13.20
285 Barges, Nathan Cocoa Beach HS 27:26.50
286 Jackson, Owen North Browar 27:30.10
287 Bohorquez, Joshua Cocoa Beach HS 27:54.00
288 Gomez, Nicholes City of Life 29:10.10 198
289 Mosrie, Kian Merritt Island HS 29:16.50
290 Au, Chun On Montverde Academy 31:19.00
291 Pasquale, Wyatt City of Life 31:41.20 199
292 jean-Mary, Alex Father Lopez 31:55.40
293 Warren, Logan City of Life 31:57.80 200
294 Fisher, Chris City of Life 33:03.40 201
295 Hoskins, Justin Lyman HS 33:17.50
296 Pineiro, Gabriel University HS 33:17.60
297 Finch, Kyle Charlotte HS 34:35.80
298 Chalone, Benjamin Charlotte HS 34:53.70
299 Jean-Mary, Ashnel Father Lopez 38:52.80
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Mandarin HS 20 2 3 4 5 6 21 23
Total Time: 1:29:34.80
Average: 17:54.96
2 Belen Jesuit Preparatory 59 1 8 14 17 19 20 36
Total Time: 1:32:56.90
Average: 18:35.38
3 Winter Park HS 90 9 12 18 22 29 33 56
Total Time: 1:34:43.90
Average: 18:56.78
4 Boone HS 164 13 15 25 51 60 73
Total Time: 1:36:44.90
Average: 19:20.98
5 Ransom Everglades School 213 28 34 41 48 62 71 75
Total Time: 1:38:34.10
Average: 19:42.82
6 Pine Crest HS 232 27 37 46 57 65 95 106
Total Time: 1:38:48.80
Average: 19:45.76
7 Jensen Beach HS 273 42 44 49 59 79 88 108
Total Time: 1:39:37.40
Average: 19:55.48
8 Lake Mary HS 279 7 50 52 74 96 107 116
Total Time: 1:38:56.00
Average: 19:47.20
9 Charlotte HS 279 30 45 47 63 94 124 135
Total Time: 1:39:53.80
Average: 19:58.76
10 Bishop Moore HS 320 16 38 43 110 113 117 162
Total Time: 1:40:39.70
Average: 20:07.94
11 Titusville HS 328 11 66 82 84 85 99
Total Time: 1:40:28.10
Average: 20:05.62
12 Park Vista HS 332 55 58 61 77 81 83 93
Total Time: 1:40:38.90
Average: 20:07.78
13 Spruce Creek HS 408 35 72 90 100 111 112 128
Total Time: 1:42:40.60
Average: 20:32.12
14 New Smyrna Beach HS 432 31 53 101 121 126 136 144
Total Time: 1:43:01.70
Average: 20:36.34
15 John I. Leonard HS 436 26 39 97 115 159 193
Total Time: 1:43:22.80
Average: 20:40.56
16 Dr. Phillips HS 450 10 67 109 123 141 152
Total Time: 1:42:53.10
Average: 20:34.62
17 Robinson HS 474 70 76 87 114 127 153 188
Total Time: 1:43:43.40
Average: 20:44.68
18 West Orange HS 534 32 105 129 131 137 148 166
Total Time: 1:45:01.20
Average: 21:00.24
19 Matanzas HS 561 68 86 118 139 150
Total Time: 1:45:44.60
Average: 21:08.92
20 Vero Beach HS 588 64 103 134 140 147 176 183
Total Time: 1:46:20.30
Average: 21:16.06
21 Orange City University HS 606 102 104 119 138 143 158 160
Total Time: 1:46:44.90
Average: 21:20.98
22 Wellington HS 621 40 125 146 149 161
Total Time: 1:47:24.90
Average: 21:28.98
23 University HS 632 54 89 156 163 170 173 177
Total Time: 1:48:55.20
Average: 21:47.04
24 St. Augustine HS 655 24 142 154 164 171
Total Time: 1:49:17.80
Average: 21:51.56
25 Lake Brantley HS 668 78 98 120 178 194
Total Time: 1:51:33.60
Average: 22:18.72
26 The Geneva School 676 69 92 151 172 192
Total Time: 1:51:23.00
Average: 22:16.60
27 Father Lopez Catholic HS 706 80 91 174 175 186 190 195
Total Time: 1:52:38.30
Average: 22:31.66
28 Circle Christian School 744 132 133 155 157 167 168 196
Total Time: 1:50:13.90
Average: 22:02.78
29 Eau Gallie HS 777 122 130 165 179 181 191
Total Time: 1:53:15.30
Average: 22:39.06
30 North Broward Prep HS 867 145 169 182 184 187 189 197
Total Time: 1:57:58.40
Average: 23:35.68
31 City of Life Christian Ac 962 180 185 198 199 200 201
Total Time: 2:20:58.90
Average: 28:11.78
Event 9 Mixed 2 Mile Run CC Middle Schoo
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 2Mile Mile Run
1 Gibbons, Rafaella W Orlando Runners 11:28.30
2 Morse, Bridget W Eye of the Tiger TC 12:08.00 1
3 Rowe, Cadi W Real Life Ch 12:12.60
4 Pierron, Cassie W Eye of the Tiger TC 12:19.90 2
5 Santiesteban, Brooke W Httr Tornadoes 12:33.30 3
6 Yared, Mahdere W Unattached 12:58.20
7 Morse, Jillian W Eye of the Tiger TC 13:02.30 4
8 Varela, Natalie W Miami Elite 13:07.20 5
9 Cavendish, Emma W Unattached 13:18.80
10 Estevez, Jeannie W Miami Elite 13:23.00 6
11 Garba, Josie W Httr Tornadoes 13:23.10 7
12 Hibel, Taylor W Unattached 13:50.30
13 Dunn, Katie W Httr Tornadoes 13:58.20 8
14 Bias, Molly W Unattached 13:58.90
15 Rodriguez, Hazel W City of Life 14:00.10 9
16 Ronsonet, Malorie W Eye of the Tiger TC 14:09.40 10
17 Durham, Kristina W Covenant Chr 14:16.60
18 Duncan, Olivia W First Academ 14:27.00
19 Kerby, Johanna W Httr Tornadoes 14:30.90 11
20 Mayer, Avery W Hillsborough 14:34.80 12
21 Hanley, Lauren W Httr Tornadoes 14:37.40 13
22 Mitchell, Karinne W Unattached 14:39.40
23 Bradley, Megan W Speed Bay XC 14:41.50 14
24 Martinez, Danielle W Miami Elite 14:47.00 15
25 L'Heureux, Amaris W West Shore HS 14:49.90 16
26 Williams, Ashley W Miami Elite 14:50.10 17
27 Dobbs, Summer W Miami Elite 14:55.30 18
28 Heron, Hope W Speed Bay XC 15:06.70 19
29 Cafaro, Mia W Httr Tornadoes 15:09.00 20
30 Amparo, Savannah W Eye of the Tiger TC 15:17.10 21
31 Mayer, Jensen W Hillsborough 15:20.20 22
32 Jones, Mallory W Jackson MS 15:24.30
33 Mowery, Kathryn W Httr Tornadoes 15:33.10 23
34 Fortmayer, Aubrey W Ascension Catholic 15:45.10 24
35 Friedman, Lydia W Hillsborough 15:45.30 25
36 Holt, Ashton W The Geneva School 15:47.20 26
37 Smith, Raquel W The Geneva School 15:48.70 27
38 McLean, Kassady W Eye of the Tiger TC 15:51.50 28
39 Bray, Heather W Jackson MS 15:58.50
40 Vargas, Sophie W The Geneva School 15:59.30 29
41 Guzman, Madeline W The Geneva School 15:59.60 30
42 Carter, Caitlin W Cocoa HS 16:04.30
43 Towers, Sara W Ascension Catholic 16:06.40 31
44 Hendrix, Lily W The Geneva School 16:16.60 32
45 Dray, Savannah W Real Life Ch 16:23.20
46 Piriz, Alexandra W Ascension Catholic 16:24.70 33
47 Jones, Mariah W West Shore HS 16:40.10 34
48 Strobhar, Emily W Speed Bay XC 16:45.80 35
49 Griffin, Sarah W Eye of the Tiger TC 16:46.80 36
50 Napolitano, Victoria W Eye of the Tiger TC 16:48.20
51 Ruda, Aubrey W Cocoa Beach HS 16:48.30
52 Mayer, Lindie W Hillsborough 16:49.80 37
53 Seifert, Lauren W West Shore HS 16:53.60 38
54 Ewing, Kelsey W Speed Bay XC 16:55.60 39
55 Strobahr, Rachel W Speed Bay XC 16:55.80 40
56 Friedman, Moriah W Hillsborough 16:57.20 41
57 Andre, Kersha W Eye of the Tiger TC 17:02.60
58 Herrington, Claire W Queen of Pea 17:10.10
59 Stouch, Alex W Park Avenue 17:15.00 42
60 Castano, Rebecca W Westminster 17:15.70
61 Giron, Evelyn W Miami Milers 17:15.80
62 Guzman, Jajaira W City of Life 17:18.10 43
63 Justice, Lizzi W Httr Tornadoes 17:20.90
64 Olcese, Elizabeth W Queen of Pea 17:45.50
65 Waugh, Mali W Hillsborough 17:56.50 44
66 Urbaniak, Alayna W Hillsborough 17:58.30 45
67 Kristmann, Mia W Ascension Catholic 18:00.10 46
68 Doyle, Susie W Circle Chris 18:02.80
69 Holland, Ashley W Park Avenue 18:11.20 47
70 Griffin, Sydney W Eye of the Tiger TC 18:12.50
71 Viviano, Sophia W Queen of Pea 18:16.80
72 Williams, Delaney W Eye of the Tiger TC 18:26.50
73 Villa, Sarai W City of Life 18:40.00 48
74 Held, Faith W West Shore HS 18:40.30 49
75 Gallagher, Breanna W West Shore HS 18:54.00 50
76 Christiansen, Ashley W City of Life 18:58.60 51
77 Jewett, Jessica W Eye of the Tiger TC 19:05.40
78 Gearity, Jeanne W First Academ 19:13.80
79 Quimby, Kendal W Speed Bay XC 19:15.50 52
80 Chappell, Sara W Park Avenue 19:24.90 53
81 Olson, Amanda W Ascension Catholic 19:26.70 54
82 Barcott, Halie W First Academ 19:39.50
83 Lizotte, Ashtyn W Eye of the Tiger TC 19:47.70
84 Pollard, Saffron W The Geneva School 19:49.50 55
85 Ramirez, Caitlin W Circle Chris 19:51.00
87 Houten, Gwen W Park Avenue 19:52.40 57
88 Ruiz, Alyssa W City of Life 20:15.10 58
89 St Onge, Haley W City of Life 20:41.20 59
90 Suffern, Trisha W Park Avenue 21:13.90 60
91 Staten, Megan W Eye of the Tiger TC 21:48.50
92 Selehi, Anna W Circle Chris 22:01.30
93 Twitty, Paige W Cocoa Beach HS 22:06.30
94 Bankston, Kaleigh W Cocoa Beach HS 22:13.30
95 Ferguson, Bailey W Park Avenue 22:20.80 61
96 Blanco-Midulla, Pilar W Cocoa Beach HS 22:54.70
97 Szydlowski, Megan W Hillsborough 24:15.90
98 Ferguson, Hannah W Park Avenue 26:53.90
185 Houten, Gwen W Park Avenue 19:55.00
Results - Men 2Mile Mile Run
1 Foley, Trevor M Unattached 10:29.00
2 Collins, Joshua M Belen Jesuit 10:38.70 1
3 Bell, Bryce M Orlando Runners 11:13.70
4 Madiedo, Rodrigo M Belen Jesuit 11:18.50 2
5 Snodgrass, Ben M West Shore HS 11:25.10 3
6 Hayes, Jared M West Shore HS 11:31.90 4
7 Garcia, Christopher M Belen Jesuit 11:32.70 5
8 Quintana, Noah M Real Life Ch 11:39.80
9 Roa, Sebastian M Belen Jesuit 11:40.00 6
10 Bettocchi, Luciano M Belen Jesuit 11:59.00 7
11 Corzo, Alejandro M Belen Jesuit 12:00.60 8
12 Dickinson, Charlie M Ascension Catholic 12:17.60 9
13 Magoulas, Adam M Miami Elite 12:19.80
14 Miguez, Jake M Belen Jesuit 12:22.00 10
15 O'Gorman, Aidan M Unattached 12:27.20
16 Nieto, Rodrigo M Belen Jesuit 12:28.50
17 Hanson, Christian M Queen of Pea 12:35.20 11
18 Ghonda, Frederic M Miami Milers 12:42.00
19 Ziegaus, Seth M Eye of the Tiger TC 12:43.60 12
20 Miguez, Lucas M Belen Jesuit 12:48.00
21 Schrope, Nathan M Covenant Chr 12:50.00
22 Sanchez, Michael M Miami Elite 12:50.70
23 Gallinar, Gregory M Belen Jesuit 12:57.00
24 Paul, Brett M The Geneva School 13:01.60
25 Nunez, Gabriel M Miami Elite 13:04.70
26 Duenas, Sebastian M Belen Jesuit 13:06.00
27 Denson, Trevor M Park Avenue 13:11.30 13
28 Greene, Burch M Eye of the Tiger TC 13:20.90 14
29 Rodriguez, Immanuel M City of Life 13:28.00
30 Fortmayer, Derek M Ascension Catholic 13:28.60 15
31 Avila, Carlos M Belen Jesuit 13:29.10
32 Kent, Jacob M West Shore HS 13:34.80 16
33 Martin, Chase M Eye of the Tiger TC 13:38.20 17
34 Deplato, Charlie M Eye of the Tiger TC 13:39.80 18
35 Teener, Cameron M Queen of Pea 13:42.40 19
36 Word, Adkins M First Academ 13:42.90 20
37 Tucker, Findley M Eye of the Tiger TC 13:43.60 21
38 Camps, Christian M West Shore HS 13:47.10 22
39 Garrett, Jason M Park Avenue 13:50.10 23
40 Durham, Lucas M Covenant Chr 13:50.90
41 Gallinar, Thomas M Belen Jesuit 13:53.80
42 Hayes, Austin M West Shore HS 13:54.50 24
43 Chapman, Trevor M Circle Chris 13:56.40 25
44 Ruble, Grant M First Academ 13:56.60 26
45 Bly, davis M Hillsborough 14:00.10
46 Herrington, Thomas M Queen of Pea 14:08.90 27
47 Pena, Alex M Unattached 14:08.90
48 Mizell, Cameron M Park Avenue 14:10.00 28
49 Collier, Logan M Park Avenue 14:10.30 29
50 Phipps, Cole M First Academ 14:11.80 30
51 Flugrath, Zach M Eye of the Tiger TC 14:14.30 31
52 Creeley, Joseph M Eye of the Tiger TC 14:24.10 32
53 Bond, Kevin M Cocoa HS 14:26.20
54 Devlin, Alex M West Shore HS 14:38.70 33
55 Cabassa, Carter M Hillsborough 14:39.30
56 Haak, Christopher M Circle Chris 14:47.30 34
57 Dominguez, Enzo M Unattached 14:47.60
58 Gearhart, Benjamin M Ascension Catholic 14:53.00 35
59 Alvarez, Michael M Miami Milers 14:58.20
60 Haak, Alex M Circle Chris 15:02.60 36
61 Loose, Ethan M Cocoa HS 15:13.20
62 Stremmel, Devin M Cocoa Beach HS 15:13.30
63 Wyckoff, Eli M Park Avenue 15:17.90 37
64 Chappell, Noah M Park Avenue 15:19.30 38
65 Jacques, Isaac M Covenant Chr 15:19.60
66 Maher, Nick M First Academ 15:22.60 39
67 Chavez, Carson M Ascension Catholic 15:25.00 40
68 Ferguson, Connor M Park Avenue 15:33.20 41
69 Luchetti, Chad M Ascension Catholic 15:40.00 42
70 Dickinson, Luke M Ascension Catholic 15:40.40 43
71 Griffin, Luke M Eye of the Tiger TC 15:41.50
72 Bavar, Max M Eye of the Tiger TC 15:44.00
73 Lundy, Liam M Cocoa Beach HS 15:50.90
74 Bruton, Joshua M Real Life Ch 16:01.30
75 Alexander, Luke M Queen of Pea 16:04.10 44
76 Jones, Gabriel M West Shore HS 16:04.60 45
77 Tucker, Alexander M Eye of the Tiger TC 16:08.70
78 Capellan, Efrain M Real Life Ch 16:15.60
79 Martinez, Christian M Westminster 16:16.20
80 White, Cesar M The Geneva School 16:17.90
81 Whitson, Jonathan M West Shore HS 16:24.20
82 Tobin, Jason M Park Avenue 16:25.10
83 Sierra, Kaulana M Cocoa HS 16:34.40
84 Archer, Grant M Miami Milers 16:41.90
85 Olivera, Rafael M First Academ 16:44.30 46
86 Hanson, Carter M Queen of Pea 16:50.00 47
87 McCluskey, Jack M Ascension Catholic 16:55.60 48
88 Plumberg, Brady M Park Avenue 17:13.50
89 Seiple, Jared M Circle Chris 17:21.20 49
90 Gill, Sam M Ascension Catholic 17:29.80
91 Cerrato, Nicholas M Park Avenue 17:33.50
92 Waugh, Owen M Hillsborough 17:39.40
93 Luchetti, Donald M Ascension Catholic 18:03.10
94 Gordon, Connor M Queen of Pea 18:32.70 50
95 Bailey, Jackson M Park Avenue 18:45.20
96 Tabin, Carter M Park Avenue 19:10.30
97 Taylor, Grayden M West Shore HS 19:24.90
98 Brown, Jordan M Circle Chris 19:26.20 51
99 Smith, Alex M Real Life Ch 19:56.20
100 Armason, Christian M Covenant Chr 19:57.30
101 Diaz, Benjamin M Ascension Catholic 20:16.40
102 Doyle, Timmy M Circle Chris 20:19.70 52
103 McLean, Kyler M Eye of the Tiger TC 20:22.30
104 Phillips, Jacob M Park Avenue 20:48.50
105 Hornby, Tryston M Ascension Catholic 21:06.60
106 Brodrecht, Thomas M The Geneva School 21:40.70
107 Phillips, Caleb M Park Avenue 22:32.20
108 Sutherland, Jakob M Hillsborough 22:46.60
109 Drake, Connor M Park Avenue 25:35.40
110 Johnson, Mikey M Park Avenue 27:49.30
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men 2Mile Mile Run
1 Belen Jesuit Preparatory 21 1 2 5 6 7 8 10
Total Time: 57:08.90
Average: 11:25.78
2 West Shore HS 69 3 4 16 22 24 33 45
Total Time: 1:04:13.40
Average: 12:50.68
3 Eye of the Tiger TC 82 12 14 17 18 21 31 32
Total Time: 1:07:06.10
Average: 13:25.22
4 Park Avenue Christian Aca 130 13 23 28 29 37 38 41
Total Time: 1:10:39.60
Average: 14:07.92
5 Ascension Catholic 141 9 15 35 40 42 43 48
Total Time: 1:11:44.20
Average: 14:20.84
6 Queen of Peace Academy 148 11 19 27 44 47 50
Total Time: 1:13:20.60
Average: 14:40.12
7 First Academy (Orlando) 161 20 26 30 39 46
Total Time: 1:13:58.20
Average: 14:47.64
8 Circle Christian School 195 25 34 36 49 51 52
Total Time: 1:20:33.70
Average: 16:06.74
Results - Women 2Mile Mile Run
1 Eye of the Tiger TC 38 1 2 4 10 21 28 36
Total Time: 1:06:56.70
Average: 13:23.34
2 Httr Tornadoes 42 3 7 8 11 13 20 23
Total Time: 1:09:02.90
Average: 13:48.58
3 Miami Elite Track Club 61 5 6 15 17 18
Total Time: 1:11:02.60
Average: 14:12.52
4 Hillsborough Harriers 137 12 22 25 37 41 44 45
Total Time: 1:19:27.30
Average: 15:53.46
5 The Geneva School 144 26 27 29 30 32 55
Total Time: 1:19:51.40
Average: 15:58.28
6 Speed Bay XC 147 14 19 35 39 40 52
Total Time: 1:20:25.40
Average: 16:05.08
7 West Shore HS 187 16 34 38 49 50
Total Time: 1:25:57.90
Average: 17:11.58
8 Ascension Catholic 188 24 31 33 46 54
Total Time: 1:25:43.00
Average: 17:08.60
9 City of Life Christian Ac 209 9 43 48 51 58 59
Total Time: 1:29:11.90
Average: 17:50.38
10 Park Avenue Christian Aca 259 42 47 53 57 60 61
Total Time: 1:35:57.40
Average: 19:11.48
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FLRunners.com Invitational 14 - 9/27/2013 to 9/28/2013
Sponsered by Muscle Milk
Chain of Lakes Park, Titusville FL
Last Completed Event
Event 10 Girls 5k Run CC ROC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Xiang, Karen Nease HS 17:52.20
2 Edwards, Emily Fort Myers HS 18:04.40 1
3 Cruz, Alexa St. Thomas A 18:06.40 2
4 Casagrande, Grace Cardinal Mooney HS 18:14.40
5 Montgomery, Julia Pine Crest HS 18:24.20 3
6 Leon, Araceli Estero HS 18:25.70 4
7 Barlow, Caroline Gulf Coast HS 18:29.00 5
8 Molloy, Devin Barron Collier HS 18:32.20
9 Jenkins, Bethany Estero HS 18:39.00 6
10 Brookover, Hannah Calvary Christia 18:40.10
11 Slater, Katie Estero HS 18:40.80 7
12 Cline, Daley Estero HS 18:44.00 8
13 Olinger, Brittney Oak Hall School 18:46.90 9
14 Headley, Emily Olympia HS 18:48.40 10
15 Chapman, Emily Brevard Heat 18:48.50 11
16 Chapman, Denae Circle Chris 18:49.90
17 Santiago, Katrina John A. Ferguson HS 18:50.10 12
18 Nix, Emily Winter Park HS 18:51.10 13
19 Kuhn, Katherine Winter Park HS 18:52.20 14
20 MacNeal, Katherine Cypress Bay HS 18:54.10
21 Rudman, Emma Fort Walton 18:55.10 15
22 Rischar, Brianna St. Thomas A 18:55.70 16
23 Brea, Lourdes Our Lady of 18:56.70 17
24 Salcedo, Breeana Cypress Lake HS 19:00.20
25 Jaffer, Fatema Lake Mary HS 19:01.10 18
26 Thomas, Dana Westminster 19:02.90 19
27 Perry, Lauren Oak Hall School 19:04.50 20
28 Sosa, Kerstin Hagerty HS 19:07.40
29 Schmick, Kaley Cypress Creek HS 19:09.10
30 Eaton, Alex Shorecrest 19:10.00
31 Yared, Tsion Pine Crest HS 19:12.50 21
32 Bartlett, Autumn University HS 19:16.50
33 Evans, Nadiria Oak Hall School 19:20.50 22
34 Stephens, Charlotte Winter Park HS 19:21.20 23
35 Doyle, Kaley Park Vista HS 19:21.40 24
36 Jovanovic, Katherine Pine Crest HS 19:23.00 25
37 Bonnet, Kianna Seabreeze HS 19:23.80 26
38 Hernandez, Emily John A. Ferguson HS 19:25.20 27
39 Lyden, Adair Lake Nona HS 19:27.50
40 Archer, Lauren Ransom Everg 19:28.80 28
41 McKinney, Christina Mount Dora B 19:29.60
42 Herndon, Hana Winter Park HS 19:29.70 29
43 Grebe, Angelina Sarasota HS 19:30.30 30
44 Ortiz, Julia Lakewood Ranch 19:33.10 31
45 Kloepfer, Lily St. Thomas A 19:33.20 32
46 Johnson, Brenna Hagerty HS 19:34.70
47 Guttery, Shelby Fort Myers HS 19:35.50 33
48 Lyons, Sage Sarasota HS 19:36.90 34
49 Hernandez, Aylwyn John A. Ferguson HS 19:37.50 35
50 Myers, Sarah Seabreeze HS 19:42.10 36
51 Carrion, Sarah Lake Mary HS 19:42.60 37
52 Gavulic, Lauren John A. Ferguson HS 19:44.20 38
53 Polite, April Fort Walton 19:46.30 39
54 Openshaw, Colleen Creekside HS 19:47.40 40
55 Hoppe, Victoria Westminster 19:47.40 41
56 Davis, Samantha Gulf Coast HS 19:47.90 42
57 Tutton, Elise Estero HS 19:48.60 43
58 Slater, Megan Estero HS 19:50.20 44
59 Middleton, Sierra Dr. Phillips HS 19:50.50 45
60 Solorzano, Karissa St. Cloud HS 19:51.40 46
61 Miller, Grace St. Cloud HS 19:52.80 47
62 Kerry, Amber Sarasota HS 19:53.60 48
63 Wray, Katie Lakewood Ranch 19:54.90 49
64 Brown, Mackenzie Sarasota HS 19:55.60 50
65 Deibner, Sarah Brevard Heat 19:55.90 51
66 Candiano, Sarah Evangelical 19:59.80
67 Madiedo, Marie Carrollton S 19:59.90 52
68 Braynon-Moore, Marina St. Thomas A 20:00.30 53
69 Bayliff, Alyssa Seabreeze HS 20:00.50 54
70 Gray, Josie Seabreeze HS 20:01.30 55
71 Rovin, Olivia Shorecrest 20:02.00
72 Morris, Morgan Winter Park HS 20:03.60 56
73 Figueras, Cristina Our Lady of 20:04.50 57
74 Rosenberg, Lindsay Oak Hall School 20:04.80 58
75 Williamson, Sophie Sarasota HS 20:06.00 59
76 Reyes, Valeria Dr. Phillips HS 20:07.00 60
77 Carlson, Talia Oak Hall School 20:07.30 61
78 Urzua, Daniela Lake Mary HS 20:08.10 62
79 Wagoner, Madison Fort Myers HS 20:09.80 63
80 Crist, Emily First Academ 20:12.10 64
81 Towe, Mallory Fort Myers HS 20:12.40 65
82 Crane, Brooke Fort Walton 20:12.60 66
83 White, Autumn Fort Walton 20:13.00 67
84 Wright, Allison Sarasota HS 20:13.70 68
85 Li, Nina Merritt Island HS 20:15.50 69
86 Mira, Hailey Westminster 20:16.00 70
87 de la Guarda, Stephanie John A. Ferguson HS 20:16.30 71
88 Blair, Grace Oak Hall School 20:17.10 72
89 Miguez, Sofia Carrollton S 20:17.80 73
90 Fernandez, Madison Our Lady of 20:19.40 74
91 Jackson, Veronica Dr. Phillips HS 20:21.70 75
92 Moller, Rhianna Fort Walton 20:23.40 76
93 Northcutt, Madelyn Park Vista HS 20:24.50 77
94 Hammond, Sarah Merritt Island HS 20:27.10 78
95 Snyder, Claire Academy of H 20:27.80
96 Stevanovich, Katarina Pine Crest HS 20:29.70 79
97 Barker, Kendal First Academ 20:30.00 80
98 Sison, Annika Dr. Phillips HS 20:30.10 81
99 Barker, Caitlin First Academ 20:30.10 82
100 Garcia, Lauren Our Lady of 20:31.40 83
101 Demeter, Nicole Lake Mary HS 20:31.50 84
102 Strump, Natasha Westminster 20:33.40 85
103 Prol, Barbara Park Vista HS 20:33.90 86
104 Zagra, Julianna Olympia HS 20:35.30 87
105 Piatkowski, Olivia Olympia HS 20:38.10 88
106 Last, Michelle Lakewood Ranch 20:40.10 89
107 Jackson, Alexis Creekside HS 20:41.00 90
108 Taylor, Jessica Creekside HS 20:41.20 91
109 Schloss, Margaret St. Thomas A 20:42.40 92
110 Zumpano, Andrea Carrollton S 20:42.70 93
111 Ortega, Calyope Our Lady of 20:43.70 94
112 Scott, Erica Ransom Everg 20:45.20 95
113 Schaet, Skyler Park Vista HS 20:49.00 96
114 Yared, Mahlet Pine Crest HS 20:49.80 97
115 Van Cleave, Jessica Creekside HS 20:52.60 98
116 Debrigard, Nicole St. Thomas A 20:53.70 99
117 Schott, Savannah Creekside HS 20:57.60 100
118 Blanchard, Ashley Brevard Heat 20:59.50 101
119 Stokes, Briana Olympia HS 21:01.30 102
120 Strong, Alexandra Creekside HS 21:02.50 103
121 Perez, Emily Lakewood Ranch 21:03.10 104
122 Quijano, Sabrina Our Lady of 21:03.40 105
123 Crist, Caroline First Academ 21:04.30 106
124 Furey, Ellie Olympia HS 21:04.40 107
125 White, Tania Winter Park HS 21:05.30 108
126 Thurmond, Constance John A. Ferguson HS 21:05.70 109
127 Smith, Kat Ransom Everg 21:05.80 110
128 Garcia, Erica Carrollton S 21:06.20 111
129 Gongora, Andrea Our Lady of 21:06.90 112
130 Patron, Zelmira Carrollton S 21:07.00 113
131 Rocker, Kaitlin Creekside HS 21:07.30 114
132 Winton, Amber Fort Myers HS 21:07.60 115
133 Dolengowski, Maddie Dr. Phillips HS 21:08.10 116
134 Wall, Victoria Fort Myers HS 21:09.00 117
135 Dizney, Natalie First Academ 21:09.20 118
136 Leon, Selena Estero HS 21:13.60 119
137 Gonzalez, Octavia St. Cloud HS 21:14.10 120
138 Watson, Taylor Olympia HS 21:15.40 121
139 Salgueiro, Stephanie Ransom Everg 21:16.10 122
140 Morrello, Taylor Fort Myers HS 21:16.20 123
141 Francis, Sarina Gulf Coast HS 21:16.40 124
142 Cole, Breanna Winter Park HS 21:16.90 125
143 Burgos, Franchesca Ransom Everg 21:17.80 126
144 Strain, Britta Pine Crest HS 21:18.80 127
145 Rohloff, Victoria Merritt Island HS 21:20.30 128
146 Hodges, Brookelyn Fort Walton 21:21.80 129
147 Barrios, Bianca Our Lady of 21:24.00
148 Ringdahl, Katie Oak Hall School 21:24.40 130
149 Chastain, Anna-Laura Fort Walton 21:25.30 131
150 Freeman, Johanna Lake Mary HS 21:26.60 132
151 Baker, Ellen Lake Mary HS 21:27.40 133
152 Orlando, Casey Merritt Island HS 21:29.60 134
153 Romanach, Nicole Westminster 21:30.20 135
154 Howell, Braiden Gulf Coast HS 21:30.60 136
155 Gray, Lea Seabreeze HS 21:31.10 137
156 Griffin, Charlotte Carrollton S 21:32.00 138
157 Candela, Olivia Our Lady of 21:33.60
158 Fuentes, Michelle St. Thomas A 21:34.40 139
159 McCarthy, Caline Fort Myers HS 21:38.60
160 Gutierrez, Annie Ransom Everg 21:39.30 140
161 Davant, Laura Park Vista HS 21:40.40 141
162 Madeux, Monet Merritt Island HS 21:40.70 142
163 Chandler, Elizabeth Lakewood Ranch 21:42.00 143
164 Riley, Jessica Fort Walton 21:44.00
165 Montalvo, Devin St. Cloud HS 21:45.40 144
166 Cubero, Caroline Merritt Island HS 21:46.80 145
167 Young, Forever Seabreeze HS 21:47.10 146
168 Graham, Brook First Academ 21:47.40 147
169 Oswald, Alexandra St. Thomas A 21:50.80
170 Kelly, Sara Lakewood Ranch 21:52.60 148
171 Ivey, Jamie Dr. Phillips HS 21:54.20 149
172 Hunter, Lauren Fort Walton 21:54.40
173 Comfort, Katharine Creekside HS 21:54.70
174 Newsome, Ashlee First Academ 21:55.50 150
175 Myers, Kira Dr. Phillips HS 21:56.10 151
176 Abely, Patricia Winter Park HS 21:56.20
177 Parios, Audrey Olympia HS 22:02.20 152
178 Ferreira, Nicole Gulf Coast HS 22:04.50 153
179 Garcia, Alexa Carrollton S 22:07.10 154
180 Dennett, Alexis Park Vista HS 22:08.10 155
181 Valencia, Antonella Estero HS 22:15.20
182 Horton, Anna Kate First Academ 22:18.10
183 Parkins, Emory Winter Park HS 22:18.90
184 Napoleon, Kimberly St. Cloud HS 22:23.20 156
185 Adams, Jamie Lake Mary HS 22:26.10 157
186 Bullock, Courtney Fort Myers HS 22:27.70
187 Meade, Samantha Pine Crest HS 22:29.20 158
188 Roux, Elizabeth Gulf Coast HS 22:34.40 159
189 Blanchard, Christina Brevard Heat 22:35.40 160
190 Ciaramitaro, Lily Estero HS 22:41.10
191 Walker, Sarah Pine Crest HS 22:45.50
192 Scarlatos, Kaitlin Winter Park HS 22:46.20
193 Dulin, Camille Ransom Everg 22:50.10 161
194 Goodwin, Sabella Merritt Island HS 22:50.40 162
195 Jensen, Kayla St. Cloud HS 22:51.60 163
196 Castano, Ashley Westminster 22:58.40 164
197 Calderon, Maria Park Vista HS 22:58.90 165
198 Martin, Jessica St. Cloud HS 23:00.30 166
199 Richburg, Morgan Creekside HS 23:01.30
200 Holzer, Kaitlyn Gulf Coast HS 23:07.70 167
201 Williams, Madeline Creekside HS 23:09.60
202 Sternthal, Danielle Pine Crest HS 23:13.90
203 Howard, Kala Estero HS 23:15.40
204 Thurman, Victoria Brevard Heat 23:21.50 168
205 Zipper, Jamie Pine Crest HS 23:24.50
206 Beers, Ashley Seabreeze HS 23:29.70 169
207 Mullin-Garcia, Erin Our Lady of 23:29.70
208 House, Julia Olympia HS 23:37.70
209 Deibner, Amy Brevard Heat 23:38.10 170
210 Murray, Elizabeth Seabreeze HS 23:38.70
211 Barnhill, Sara Gulf Coast HS 23:41.50
212 San Giovanni, Gabriela Ransom Everg 23:44.10
213 Kelley, Amber Seabreeze HS 23:47.20
214 Cooksey, Amanda Lake Mary HS 23:48.90
215 Rivera, Anabelle St. Cloud HS 23:50.00
216 Henderson, Emily St. Cloud HS 23:52.70
217 Eskra, Sarah Ransom Everg 23:53.40
218 House, Mary Olympia HS 24:02.10
219 Caveiro, Sofia Westminster 24:05.50 171
220 Sreerama, Soumya Olympia HS 24:06.10
221 Yusko, Danielle St. Cloud HS 24:08.80
222 Ward, Jennifer Gulf Coast HS 24:11.50
223 Baker, Caroline First Academ 24:11.80
224 Etienne, Sarah Brevard Heat 24:40.60 172
225 Gough, Abbey Brevard Heat 26:56.90
226 Ridgley, Jalyssa Brevard Heat 27:05.00
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Estero HS 68 4 6 7 8 43 44 119
Total Time: 1:34:18.10
Average: 18:51.62
2 Winter Park HS 135 13 14 23 29 56 108 125
Total Time: 1:36:37.80
Average: 19:19.56
3 Oak Hall School 170 9 20 22 58 61 72 130
Total Time: 1:37:24.00
Average: 19:28.80
4 John A. Ferguson HS 183 12 27 35 38 71 109
Total Time: 1:37:53.30
Average: 19:34.66
5 St. Thomas Aquinas HS 195 2 16 32 53 92 99 139
Total Time: 1:37:18.00
Average: 19:27.60
6 Sarasota HS 221 30 34 48 50 59 68
Total Time: 1:39:02.40
Average: 19:48.48
7 Pine Crest HS 225 3 21 25 79 97 127 158
Total Time: 1:38:19.20
Average: 19:39.84
8 Fort Walton Beach HS 263 15 39 66 67 76 129 131
Total Time: 1:39:30.40
Average: 19:54.08
9 Fort Myers HS 277 1 33 63 65 115 117 123
Total Time: 1:39:09.70
Average: 19:49.94
10 Seabreeze HS 308 26 36 54 55 137 146 169
Total Time: 1:40:38.80
Average: 20:07.76
11 Our Lady of Lourdes Acade 325 17 57 74 83 94 105 112
Total Time: 1:40:35.70
Average: 20:07.14
12 Lake Mary HS 333 18 37 62 84 132 133 157
Total Time: 1:40:49.90
Average: 20:09.98
13 Westminster Christian Sch 350 19 41 70 85 135 164 171
Total Time: 1:41:09.90
Average: 20:13.98
14 Dr. Phillips HS 377 45 60 75 81 116 149 151
Total Time: 1:41:57.40
Average: 20:23.48
15 Olympia HS 394 10 87 88 102 107 121 152
Total Time: 1:42:07.50
Average: 20:25.50
16 Lakewood Ranch 416 31 49 89 104 143 148
Total Time: 1:42:53.20
Average: 20:34.64
17 Creekside HS 419 40 90 91 98 100 103 114
Total Time: 1:42:59.80
Average: 20:35.96
18 Park Vista HS 424 24 77 86 96 141 155 165
Total Time: 1:42:49.20
Average: 20:33.84
19 Carrollton School of the 442 52 73 93 111 113 138 154
Total Time: 1:43:13.60
Average: 20:38.72
20 First Academy (Orlando) 450 64 80 82 106 118 147 150
Total Time: 1:43:25.70
Average: 20:41.14
21 Gulf Coast HS 460 5 42 124 136 153 159 167
Total Time: 1:43:08.40
Average: 20:37.68
22 Ransom Everglades School 481 28 95 110 122 126 140 161
Total Time: 1:43:53.70
Average: 20:46.74
23 Brevard Heat 491 11 51 101 160 168 170 172
Total Time: 1:45:40.80
Average: 21:08.16
24 St. Cloud HS 513 46 47 120 144 156 163 166
Total Time: 1:45:06.90
Average: 21:01.38
25 Merritt Island HS 551 69 78 128 134 142 145 162
Total Time: 1:45:13.20
Average: 21:02.64
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FLRunners.com Invitational 14 - 9/27/2013 to 9/28/2013
Sponsered by Muscle Milk
Chain of Lakes Park, Titusville FL
Last Completed Event
Event 11 Girls 5k Run CC Invitational
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Castillo, Claire Titusville HS 19:03.70 1
2 Melehan, Alexandra Woodstock Hi 19:13.60 2
3 Parrish, Maggie Chamberlain HS 19:21.60 3
4 Hardcastle, Bethany South Fork HS 19:22.50 4
5 Hull, Maddy Robinson HS 19:34.30 5
6 Pederson, Sarah North Fort Myers HS 19:38.40 6
7 Johnson, Sinclaire Lake Brantley HS 19:43.90 7
8 Grzeszczak, Ania Mandarin HS 19:44.70 8
9 Slack, Meaghan Mandarin HS 19:44.90 9
10 Shinnick, Mackenzie Niceville HS 19:45.30 10
11 Sclafani, Alexandra Martin County HS 19:50.00 11
12 Vianale, Catherine Spanish River 19:51.00 12
13 Pearce, Amber Jupiter HS 19:52.10 13
14 Grace, Shannon Lake Brantley HS 19:53.40 14
15 Munoz, Anita Immokalee HS 19:58.70 15
16 Barreiro, Veronica Coral Reef HS 19:59.40 16
17 Rodriguez, Carla Coral Reef HS 20:01.40 17
18 DeYoung, Julia Robinson HS 20:03.00 18
19 Zboyan, Courteney Jupiter HS 20:05.60 19
20 Bos, Devin Circle Chris 20:05.60 20
21 Sonksen, Mary Lyman HS 20:06.00 21
22 Arfaras, Lauren Freedom HS (Tampa) 20:06.90 22
23 Flemming, Hannah Titusville HS 20:07.70 23
24 Weinfeld, Abigayle Lemon Bay HS 20:10.80 24
25 Cruz, Angela Immokalee HS 20:13.20 25
26 Osman, Rachael Coral Reef HS 20:13.30 26
27 Doherty, Colleen Academy of H 20:16.70 27
28 Onimus, Emily St. Augustine HS 20:17.10 28
29 Roberts, Kaysi West Florida 20:20.70 29
30 Schonder, Emily Chamberlain HS 20:21.90 30
31 Blem, Haley Lemon Bay HS 20:22.20 31
32 Baysinger, Mackenzie Rockledge HS 20:22.80 32
33 Davila-McClary, Jayden West Orange HS 20:26.10 33
34 Aponte, Kelly St. Augustine HS 20:26.70 34
35 Reid, Bridget Bishop Kenny HS 20:28.30 35
36 Hatton, Alyssa Bishop Moore HS 20:30.30 36
37 McCutcheon, Avriel Lyman HS 20:31.30 37
38 Rhodes, Juliet Trinity Prep 20:35.80 38
39 Cagle, Alayna Woodstock Hi 20:37.60 39
40 Roberts, Kaitlyn West Florida 20:39.10 40
41 Jernberg, Katarina Rockledge HS 20:39.20 41
42 Wagner, Rylee Orange City 20:39.90 42
43 Sanchez, Charlene West Florida 20:46.50 43
44 Hartless, Danielle Bishop Kenny HS 20:46.60 44
45 Vergauwen, Jolene Lake Brantley HS 20:51.20 45
46 Nesbitt, Raleigh West Florida 20:52.00 46
47 Khawly, Gabby Coral Reef HS 20:54.60 47
48 Hutchison, Hannah Eastside HS 20:54.70 48
49 Hewitt, Althea Cocoa Beach HS 20:55.00
50 Karkota, Kaitlyn North Fort Myers HS 20:56.10 49
51 Miller, Alexandra West Orange HS 20:59.20 50
52 Holian, Lauren Coral Reef HS 21:01.70 51
53 Hanewicz, Isabel Robinson HS 21:02.80 52
54 Ogilvie, Sydni Lemon Bay HS 21:06.00 53
55 King, Dominique Spruce Creek HS 21:06.90 54
56 Hall, Evelyn West Orange HS 21:07.40 55
57 Skipper, Elizabeth Bishop Moore HS 21:07.60 56
58 Moreau, Catherine Woodstock Hi 21:07.90 57
59 Scanlan, Madison Robinson HS 21:09.50 58
60 Fuhrmeister, Delaney Freedom HS (Tampa) 21:09.90 59
61 MacGillivray, Bailey Spanish River 21:10.40 60
62 Peng, Lucinda Eastside HS 21:11.10 61
63 Smith, Haley Niceville HS 21:12.60 62
64 Mayer, Quincy Chamberlain HS 21:13.20 63
65 Schultz, Christina Mandarin HS 21:13.70 64
66 Berg, Kenlynn Eastside HS 21:14.20 65
67 Clark, Megan Freedom HS (Tampa) 21:16.50 66
68 Dean, Danielle Titusville HS 21:18.30 67
69 Herrera, Anna Niceville HS 21:19.90 68
70 Miller, Sarah Mandarin HS 21:21.40 69
71 Harper, Lauretta South Fork HS 21:21.60 70
72 Carroll, Sydney Trinity Prep 21:21.80 71
73 Larson, Abigail North Fort Myers HS 21:22.60 72
74 Steppe, Rachel Woodstock Hi 21:23.90 73
75 Jaworski, Elsa Trinity Prep 21:26.70 74
76 Poole, Taylor Woodstock Hi 21:28.10 75
77 Ford, Magdalena Freedom HS (Tampa) 21:28.90 76
78 Serpa, Annie Niceville HS 21:29.00 77
79 Ellis, Arielle Robinson HS 21:32.20 78
80 Durango, Valentina Lyman HS 21:34.10 79
81 Buitrago, Daniela Orange City 21:34.50 80
82 Escoffier, Nicole Niceville HS 21:36.10 81
83 Millson, Rose Trinity Prep 21:36.70 82
84 O'Neill, Haley Bishop Kenny HS 21:37.30 83
85 Armstead, Alexis South Fork HS 21:37.80 84
86 Lopez, Sydney Spanish River 21:38.40 85
87 Melnick, Taylor Circle Chris 21:40.80 86
88 Moreno, Julia Niceville HS 21:42.70 87
89 Kennedy, Annie Bishop Kenny HS 21:42.90 88
90 Miller, Felicia West Orange HS 21:44.30 89
91 Ault, Jaden Circle Chris 21:44.40 90
92 Hayes, Carol-Estelle St. Augustine HS 21:46.20 91
93 Mayer, Mackenzie Chamberlain HS 21:49.60 92
94 Beasley, Teresa Circle Chris 21:50.50 93
95 Hahn, Natalie Academy of H 21:51.70 94
96 Long, Campbell Titusville HS 21:53.80 95
97 Elkin, Emily South Fork HS 21:54.40 96
98 Wiley, Miranda West Florida 21:55.40 97
99 siluk, brynna Lake Brantley HS 21:56.00 98
100 May, Macey Bishop Kenny HS 21:56.70 99
101 Kelly, Shannon Hagerty HS 21:57.30 100
102 Peterson, Michaela St. Augustine HS 21:57.50 101
103 Tharp, Madison West Orange HS 21:58.40 102
104 Nesbitt, Kelsey Rockledge HS 21:58.60 103
105 Olsen, Sydney Spruce Creek HS 21:58.60 104
106 Mines, Katie West Florida 21:59.80 105
107 McKenna, Ericha Lyman HS 22:00.40 106
108 Munro, Tori Hagerty HS 22:01.30 107
109 Varner, Mia Eastside HS 22:02.10 108
110 Rowland, MaryBeth Mandarin HS 22:02.20 109
111 Howard, Olivia Cypress Lake HS 22:02.40 110
112 DoValle, Daniella Lemon Bay HS 22:03.20 111
113 Chapman, Alexandra Circle Chris 22:03.30 112
114 James, Jessica St. Augustine HS 22:05.20 113
115 Geren, Meg Spruce Creek HS 22:06.80 114
116 Duncan, Emma Mandarin HS 22:07.70 115
117 Howe, Sara St. Augustine HS 22:07.80 116
118 Haggerman, Drew Niceville HS 22:11.50 117
119 Lynch, Siobhan Academy of H 22:12.70 118
120 Johnson, Meagan Trinity Prep 22:12.70 119
121 burnett, Brittany Woodstock Hi 22:12.80 120
122 Arthur, Lynn West Florida 22:14.50 121
123 Sutton, Ashton Woodstock Hi 22:14.90 122
124 LaFollette, Diana Niceville HS 22:15.50
125 Hanlon, Alexis Eastside HS 22:16.40 123
126 Tedesco, Annie Freedom HS (Tampa) 22:16.60 124
127 Finegan, Haley Lyman HS 22:16.70 125
128 Kimelman, Jordana Spanish River 22:16.80 126
129 Melzer, Lillie Titusville HS 22:16.90 127
130 Jurado, Jaime Academy of H 22:17.90 128
131 Job, Gerri Bishop Moore HS 22:18.20 129
132 Turner, Danielle West Florida 22:19.30
133 Carr, Jenna Woodstock Hi 22:21.50
134 Kaczorowski, Annie Bishop Kenny HS 22:21.60 130
135 Chow, Kaley Lyman HS 22:22.90 131
136 Skipper, Lindsey Bishop Moore HS 22:23.30 132
137 Barreda, Virginia Academy of H 22:23.80 133
138 Benstein, Kayla Spanish River 22:25.00 134
139 Gruber, Reagan Bishop Kenny HS 22:26.80 135
140 Francois, Regine Immokalee HS 22:28.60 136
141 Jaskulski, Carly Hagerty HS 22:29.80 137
142 Dansereau, Olivia Hagerty HS 22:30.50 138
143 Miliotes, Lanie Trinity Prep 22:30.60 139
144 Crump, Catherine Niceville HS 22:32.30
145 Thompson, Rebecca Lemon Bay HS 22:32.40 140
146 ashley, rebecca Lake Brantley HS 22:33.10 141
147 Mogavero, Taylor South Fork HS 22:36.20 142
148 Korovich, Kaelyn Coral Reef HS 22:37.00 143
149 Burns, Jennifer Spruce Creek HS 22:37.20 144
150 Salas, Stephanie Trinity Prep 22:37.50 145
151 Dobinski, Caroline Bishop Kenny HS 22:38.70
152 Parks, Emily South Fork HS 22:40.00 146
153 Vera, Kristina Immokalee HS 22:40.00 147
154 Singer, Adrianna Lyman HS 22:41.10 148
155 Calka, Lindsay Academy of H 22:42.60 149
156 Cornstubble, Alexis West Orange HS 22:43.60 150
157 Slack, Kylie Mandarin HS 22:43.80 151
158 James, Tiombe Mandarin HS 22:43.90
159 Anderson, Sabrina Cypress Lake HS 22:45.70 152
160 Brown, Becky Orange City 22:46.40 153
161 Carney, Sophie Freedom HS (Tampa) 22:47.90 154
162 Brown, Kate Lyman HS 22:51.00
163 Pu, Christine Eastside HS 22:51.50 155
164 Fleming, Loghan St. Augustine HS 22:52.50 156
165 Churchill, Heidi Cypress Lake HS 22:52.60 157
166 Romano, Allison Eastside HS 22:53.20 158
167 Bolton, Willow Circle Chris 22:53.30 159
168 Wells, Mariana West Orange HS 22:55.70 160
169 Carrillo, Alyssa Titusville HS 22:55.90 161
170 Morrison, Annette Mandarin HS 22:56.30
171 Ramirez, Virginia Coral Reef HS 22:56.60 162
172 Polhemus, Sophie Cypress Lake HS 22:58.20 163
173 Mensch, Tiffany Bayside HS 22:58.20 164
174 Jacobs, Olivia Trinity Prep 22:59.10
175 Ramirez, Adriana Immokalee HS 23:00.30 165
176 Gonzales, Amber Immokalee HS 23:00.40 166
177 Golden, Samantha West Orange HS 23:00.70
178 Erben, Stefanie Freedom HS (Tampa) 23:01.00 167
179 Roland, Rachel West Orange HS 23:02.10
180 Moses, Ashley Bishop Moore HS 23:03.00 168
181 Tanner, Nicole St. Augustine HS 23:03.20
182 Gonzalez, Vanessa Immokalee HS 23:07.20 169
183 Ehrhardt, Casey Spruce Creek HS 23:07.40 170
184 Gordon, Aaliyah Robinson HS 23:08.50 171
185 Mittl, Kristen North Fort Myers HS 23:09.60 172
186 Moore, Hanna West Florida 23:12.00
187 Rincon, Sonia Immokalee HS 23:12.30
188 Giardino, Lily Jupiter HS 23:12.40 173
189 Reynolds, Kayla Titusville HS 23:15.60 174
190 Stevenson, Autumn Circle Chris 23:16.40 175
191 Darling, Catherine Bishop Kenny HS 23:17.50
192 Szydlowski, Carolyn Chamberlain HS 23:19.80 176
193 Bartel, Kayla Orange City 23:21.00 177
194 klinger, caroline Lake Brantley HS 23:21.40 178
195 Ortiz, Alondra Coral Reef HS 23:23.20
196 Worell, Nicolette Hagerty HS 23:23.30 179
197 Lipp, Jessica Lemon Bay HS 23:26.60 180
198 Kyle, Heather Titusville HS 23:29.80
199 Maldonado, Jansen Robinson HS 23:30.90 181
200 Reichert, Alexandra Academy of H 23:31.00 182
201 Maczuga, Kayla Freedom HS (Tampa) 23:31.60
202 Chavez, Alicia Martin County HS 23:31.90 183
203 Badgley, Daisy Jupiter HS 23:32.40 184
204 Settle, Kaley Eastside HS 23:36.60
205 Sutton, Sarina Trinity Prep 23:37.40
206 Bayer, Mary Alex Spruce Creek HS 23:38.70 185
207 Adair, Maria Bishop Moore HS 23:39.20 186
208 Kizzier, Saana Jupiter HS 23:40.30 187
209 Stephens, Nicole Jupiter HS 23:40.30 188
210 Mitchell, Ashley Mandarin HS 23:41.70
211 Reyes, Cherilyn West Orange HS 23:42.90
212 Milam, Riley Spruce Creek HS 23:49.00 189
213 Naranjo, Emily Eastside HS 23:50.50
214 Kelly, Anna Spruce Creek HS 23:51.00
215 Christianson, Casey Rockledge HS 23:52.70 190
216 Owl, Kristen Palm Bay Her 23:52.90
217 Hostetter, Haley Titusville HS 23:54.20
218 Ackerman, Shayna Jupiter HS 23:54.70 191
219 Bell, Clarissa South Fork HS 23:56.90 192
220 Pietruszka, Jane Spanish River 23:57.90 193
221 Fredenburg, Sage Rockledge HS 23:58.10 194
222 Morgan, Carolyn Bishop Kenny HS 23:58.10
223 Kuizon, Carmelle Academy of H 24:00.00
224 Klien, Haley Hagerty HS 24:01.30 195
225 Smith, Sarah Circle Chris 24:02.20
226 Vieta, Maggie Lemon Bay HS 24:11.30 196
227 Perales, Alondra West Orange HS 24:13.30
228 Cordier, Sarah Coral Reef HS 24:14.00
229 DiBona, Hannah Bishop Moore HS 24:14.30 197
230 Van Netta, Halie Cypress Lake HS 24:17.20 198
231 Patterson, Becca Academy of H 24:17.90
232 Curkovic, Nina Freedom HS (Tampa) 24:21.00
233 Rader, Ruby Spanish River 24:23.50 199
234 Baecher, Grace Martin County HS 24:26.70 200
235 Deyo, Emily St. Augustine HS 24:28.70
236 Wonderly, Blaire Circle Chris 24:31.20
237 Sleigh, Kiera Bishop Moore HS 24:32.50
238 Scognamillo, Kayla Park Vista HS 24:35.70
239 Trentham, Laykin Orange City 24:35.90 201
240 Boza, Veronica Park Vista HS 24:36.70
241 Russell, Alexis Orange City 24:43.60 202
242 Clark, Casey Palm Bay Her 24:46.40
243 Bitner, Kayla Rockledge HS 24:47.00 203
244 Lundequam, Megan Trinity Prep 24:47.50
245 albrecht, brianna Lake Brantley HS 24:52.70 204
246 Mount, Haley Titusville HS 24:58.30
247 Viti, Faith Martin County HS 25:00.70 205
248 Ruiz, Mariah Orange City 25:04.40 206
249 Williams, Martha Cypress Lake HS 25:06.90 207
250 Ozuna, Skyler Rockledge HS 25:07.20 208
251 Scartozzi, Marisa Martin County HS 25:14.30 209
252 Gress, Jennifer North Fort Myers HS 25:19.90 210
253 ogilvie, kelsi Lemon Bay HS 25:34.20
254 Adams, Hayley Cypress Lake HS 25:35.00 211
255 Nawrot, Emma Bishop Moore HS 25:37.40
256 Teasley, Taylor Orange City 25:39.00
257 Pooler, Mikeia Orange City 25:47.70
258 Cuneo, Micaela Eastside HS 25:48.80
259 Klaus, Rose St. Augustine HS 25:59.80
260 Dorpfeld, Kayla Park Vista HS 26:06.00
261 Hammontree, Karah Circle Chris 26:09.20
262 Nemethy, Morgan Palm Bay Her 26:25.70
263 Tedesco, Kristina Freedom HS (Tampa) 26:40.60
264 Eduardo, Andrea Rockledge HS 26:40.80
265 Ciraco, Gabby Bayside HS 26:55.30 212
266 Calderaio, Jenna Jupiter HS 27:05.90
267 Fraser, Ally Martin County HS 27:13.50 213
268 Slater, Stephaine Palm Bay Her 27:45.40
269 Gold, Monica Bayside HS 28:26.80 214
270 Lang, Paige Martin County HS 28:44.10 215
271 Kowlesar, Sadira Bayside HS 29:07.80 216
272 Nordbotten, Ida Bayside HS 29:10.70 217
273 Waugh, Meredith Chamberlain HS 29:20.80 218
274 Fisher, Maya Bayside HS 31:16.00 219
275 Baigorri, Natalia Ransom Everg 33:51.00
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Coral Reef HS 157 16 17 26 47 51 143 162
Total Time: 1:42:10.40
Average: 20:26.08
2 Robinson HS 211 5 18 52 58 78 171 181
Total Time: 1:43:21.80
Average: 20:40.36
3 Woodstock High School 246 2 39 57 73 75 120 122
Total Time: 1:43:51.10
Average: 20:46.22
4 West Florida Tech HS 255 29 40 43 46 97 105 121
Total Time: 1:44:33.70
Average: 20:54.74
5 Mandarin HS 259 8 9 64 69 109 115 151
Total Time: 1:44:06.90
Average: 20:49.38
6 Niceville HS 298 10 62 68 77 81 87 117
Total Time: 1:45:22.90
Average: 21:04.58
7 Lake Brantley HS 305 7 14 45 98 141 178 204
Total Time: 1:44:57.60
Average: 20:59.52
8 Titusville HS 313 1 23 67 95 127 161 174
Total Time: 1:44:40.40
Average: 20:56.08
9 West Orange HS 329 33 50 55 89 102 150 160
Total Time: 1:46:15.40
Average: 21:15.08
10 Freedom HS (Tampa) 347 22 59 66 76 124 154 167
Total Time: 1:46:18.80
Average: 21:15.76
11 Bishop Kenny HS 349 35 44 83 88 99 130 135
Total Time: 1:46:31.80
Average: 21:18.36
12 Lemon Bay HS 359 24 31 53 111 140 180 196
Total Time: 1:46:14.60
Average: 21:14.92
13 Chamberlain HS 364 3 30 63 92 176 218
Total Time: 1:46:06.10
Average: 21:13.22
14 St. Augustine HS 367 28 34 91 101 113 116 156
Total Time: 1:46:32.70
Average: 21:18.54
15 Lyman HS 368 21 37 79 106 125 131 148
Total Time: 1:46:28.50
Average: 21:17.70
16 Trinity Prep 384 38 71 74 82 119 139 145
Total Time: 1:47:13.70
Average: 21:26.74
17 South Fork HS 396 4 70 84 96 142 146 192
Total Time: 1:46:52.50
Average: 21:22.50
18 Circle Christian School 401 20 86 90 93 112 159 175
Total Time: 1:47:24.60
Average: 21:28.92
19 Eastside HS 405 48 61 65 108 123 155 158
Total Time: 1:47:38.50
Average: 21:31.70
20 Spanish River 417 12 60 85 126 134 193 199
Total Time: 1:47:21.60
Average: 21:28.32
21 Immokalee HS 488 15 25 136 147 165 166 169
Total Time: 1:48:20.80
Average: 21:40.16
22 Academy of Holy Names HS 500 27 94 118 128 133 149 182
Total Time: 1:49:02.80
Average: 21:48.56
23 North Fort Myers HS 509 6 49 72 172 210
Total Time: 1:50:26.60
Average: 22:05.32
24 Bishop Moore HS 521 36 56 129 132 168 186 197
Total Time: 1:49:22.40
Average: 21:52.48
25 Rockledge HS 560 32 41 103 190 194 203 208
Total Time: 1:50:51.40
Average: 22:10.28
26 Jupiter HS 576 13 19 173 184 187 188 191
Total Time: 1:50:22.80
Average: 22:04.56
27 Spruce Creek HS 586 54 104 114 144 170 185 189
Total Time: 1:50:56.90
Average: 22:11.38
28 Orange City University HS 653 42 80 153 177 201 202 206
Total Time: 1:52:57.70
Average: 22:35.54
29 Hagerty HS 661 100 107 137 138 179 195
Total Time: 1:52:22.20
Average: 22:28.44
30 Cypress Lake HS 780 110 152 157 163 198 207 211
Total Time: 1:54:56.11
Average: 22:59.22
31 Martin County HS 808 11 183 200 205 209 213 215
Total Time: 1:58:03.60
Average: 23:36.72
32 Bayside HS 1023 164 212 214 216 217 219
Total Time: 2:16:38.80
Average: 27:19.76
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FLRunners.com Invitational 14 - 9/27/2013 to 9/28/2013
Sponsered by Muscle Milk
Chain of Lakes Park, Titusville FL
Last Completed Event
Event 12 Boys 5k Run CC ROC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Diaz, Nick Miami Sunset HS 15:15.60 1
2 Morken, Nicholas Niceville HS 15:16.60 2
3 Bennett, Tyler Fort Myers HS 15:22.50 3
4 Convey, Kurt Coral Reef HS 15:24.30 4
5 Rodriguez, Ryan Belen Jesuit 15:29.80 5
6 Summerall, Zackery Sarasota HS 15:39.00 6
7 Tomas, Fabian Belen Jesuit 15:44.20 7
8 Clark, Troy Mount Dora B 15:44.70
9 Bradtmueller, Adam Sarasota HS 15:45.50 8
10 Bailey, Owen Woodstock Hi 15:47.70
11 Ferrentino, Connor Freedom (Orlando) 15:48.40
12 Velasquez, Manuel St. Thomas A 15:50.70 9
13 DeGale, Ryan Lake Mary HS 15:51.70 10
14 Kemp, Noah St. Augustine HS 15:52.10 11
15 Berryhill, Carlin Coral Reef HS 15:55.00 12
16 Pedraza, Alex Golden Gate HS 15:55.20
17 Shackelford, Charles Fort Walton 15:58.40 13
18 Delacruz, Leonel Immokalee HS 15:59.40 14
19 Greenup, Ronny Miami Sunset HS 16:00.10 15
20 Janson, Joseph P.K. Yonge School 16:00.10
21 Walton, Xavier Titusville HS 16:00.90 16
22 Iglesias, Andrew Pembroke Pin 16:02.80 17
23 Isaac, Alex Belen Jesuit 16:06.90 18
24 Martins, Franco Windermere Prep 16:07.10
25 Ashbacher, Kolin Palmetto Ridge HS 16:08.70
26 McGregor, Dean Fort Myers HS 16:09.30 19
27 Haugen, Alexander St. Thomas A 16:11.60 20
28 Vallette, Dillion Estero HS 16:12.20 21
29 Weaver, John Mandarin HS 16:12.50 22
30 Mack, Sam Mandarin HS 16:13.10 23
31 Statham, Bryce St. Thomas A 16:14.20 24
32 Geiman, Sam Suncoast HS 16:14.50
33 LaNasa, Trey Fort Walton 16:15.00 25
34 Deleva, Anthony Coral Glades HS 16:15.80
35 Castro, Kenneth Miami Sunset HS 16:16.10 26
36 Fabacher, Tyler Fort Walton 16:17.10 27
37 Lopez, Carlos Coral Reef HS 16:19.30 28
38 Cook, Chas Trinity Prep 16:19.60 29
39 D'Haiti, Jean Dr. Phillips HS 16:20.40 30
40 Velasquez, Urias Immokalee HS 16:21.30 31
41 Benedict, Demery Fort Walton 16:22.30 32
42 Aponte, Ryan St. Augustine HS 16:22.40 33
43 Armstrong, Jordan Lyman HS 16:24.70 34
44 Penaranda, Daniel Pembroke Pin 16:25.20 35
45 Jones, Mason Titusville HS 16:26.80 36
46 Millson, Sam Trinity Prep 16:26.90 37
47 Sonderegger, Michael Park Vista HS 16:27.50 38
48 Reggentin, Paul Trinity Prep 16:27.60 39
49 Klumpp, Jonathan North Browar 16:28.10
50 Slaven, Corey St. Augustine HS 16:28.60 40
51 Magoulas, Michael Belen Jesuit 16:29.70 41
52 Millson, Jesse Trinity Prep 16:31.10 42
53 Lopez, Jaime Belen Jesuit 16:31.50 43
54 Drumm, Brandon Sarasota HS 16:32.10 44
55 Bias, Zack Creekside HS 16:32.30 45
56 Jacques, Joshua Lyman HS 16:34.20 46
57 Butler, Matthew St. Thomas A 16:35.40 47
58 Slater, Christian Estero HS 16:35.90 48
59 Galvis, Mateo Coral Reef HS 16:36.30 49
60 O'Neill, Anthony University HS 16:36.60
61 Clemens, Frank Fort Walton 16:38.10 50
62 Cassette, Michael Mandarin HS 16:38.10 51
63 Fedec, Stephen Fort Myers HS 16:39.00 52
64 Ferreira, Desi Olympia HS 16:39.70 53
65 Goldstein, Aaron Trinity Prep 16:40.80 54
66 Lawrence, Adam Dr. Phillips HS 16:42.00 55
67 Brady, Casey McKeel Academy 16:42.50 56
68 Zayas, Bruno Belen Jesuit 16:43.50 57
69 Lippincott, Duncan McKeel Academy 16:43.70 58
70 Krige, Marcel Lyman HS 16:45.20 59
71 Maus, Joey St. Thomas A 16:47.50 60
72 Boucher, Jackson Winter Park HS 16:53.10 61
73 Davis, Tripp Niceville HS 16:53.40 62
74 Hernandez, Pedro Christopher 16:54.40 63
75 Gonzalez, Connor Christopher 16:54.60 64
76 Place, Parker Trinity Prep 16:55.40 65
77 Ledesma, Ricky Estero HS 16:55.90 66
78 White, Dustin McKeel Academy 16:56.00 67
79 Areces, George Christopher 16:56.40 68
80 Hamer, Tristan Niceville HS 16:56.60 69
81 Boucher, Alex Winter Park HS 16:57.70 70
82 Sommer, Adam Estero HS 16:57.80 71
83 Hodge, Thomas St. Augustine HS 16:58.30 72
84 Roca, Nicolas Belen Jesuit 16:59.60 73
85 Dorn, Jacob Estero HS 17:00.50 74
86 Jacobsen, Nic Saint Andrew's HS 17:00.90
87 Mejer, Alvaro Belen Jesuit 17:01.10
88 Gelatt, Kevin Park Vista HS 17:01.40 75
89 Hopkins, Ryan Trinity Prep 17:02.70 76
90 Areces, Danny Christopher 17:02.80 77
91 Gunter, Malik Miami Sunset HS 17:02.80 78
92 Brenner, Henry Winter Park HS 17:03.30 79
93 Sullivan, Ryan Winter Park HS 17:03.30 80
94 Bickerstaff, Luke Mandarin HS 17:03.90 81
95 Gamblin, Dylan Estero HS 17:05.00 82
96 Adriano, Darian St. Thomas A 17:05.30 83
97 Ruiz, Alex Immokalee HS 17:06.30 84
98 Mandato, Trent Trinity Prep 17:06.80
99 Copenhaver, Preston Trinity Prep 17:06.80
100 Gomez, Jorge Belen Jesuit 17:06.90
101 DiMauro, Thomas Dr. Phillips HS 17:07.60 85
102 Lyons, John Lake Mary HS 17:07.80 86
103 Aguirre, Carlos Christopher 17:08.00 87
104 Aman, Christian Lake Mary HS 17:08.10 88
105 Henrikson, Leif McKeel Academy 17:08.40 89
106 Zhdanov, Sem Mandarin HS 17:08.40 90
107 Massey, Jack Niceville HS 17:08.60 91
108 Trask, Cole Lake Mary HS 17:10.20 92
109 Le Grand, Charlie Lyman HS 17:10.20 93
110 Comisar, Jake Estero HS 17:11.20 94
111 Kerry, Brian Sarasota HS 17:11.20 95
112 Sununu, Trevor Park Vista HS 17:13.00 96
113 Cherilus, Frandy Immokalee HS 17:13.70 97
114 McClure, Connor Creekside HS 17:14.50 98
115 Liberty, Trenton Mandarin HS 17:15.00 99
116 Monson, Nick Fort Walton 17:17.60 100
117 Pugh, Jonathan Titusville HS 17:18.70 101
118 Ewing, Caden Niceville HS 17:21.10 102
119 Sotomayor, Xavier Miami Sunset HS 17:22.90 103
120 Canty, Mark Dr. Phillips HS 17:23.30 104
121 Deal, Nicholas Creekside HS 17:24.20 105
122 Strange, Nick Winter Park HS 17:25.20 106
123 Crenshaw, Quillen Olympia HS 17:26.00 107
124 Garcia, Roman Miami Sunset HS 17:26.80 108
125 Garcia, Marcos Christopher 17:26.90 109
126 Hordinski, Sam Fort Myers HS 17:27.50 110
127 Clapp, Matthew Dr. Phillips HS 17:27.50 111
128 Lau, Jared Olympia HS 17:27.80 112
129 Sadowsky, Dylan McKeel Academy 17:27.80 113
130 McMullen, Trace Fort Walton 17:28.00 114
131 Brady, Caleb McKeel Academy 17:28.20 115
132 Occenat, Tyson Olympia HS 17:28.30 116
133 Dominguez, Alec St. Thomas A 17:28.80 117
134 Urban, Brendon Creekside HS 17:28.90 118
135 Hippler, Chase Winter Park HS 17:29.50 119
136 Clark, Matthew Creekside HS 17:30.40 120
137 Bandarra, Fabio Olympia HS 17:31.10 121
138 Mckinney, Robert St. Augustine HS 17:31.30 122
139 Berryhill, Cameron Coral Reef HS 17:31.40 123
140 Morejon, Alejandro Miami Sunset HS 17:32.10 124
141 Hardee, Colton Fort Myers HS 17:32.40 125
142 Stephenson, Ethan Winter Park HS 17:33.40 126
143 Severdija, Ryan Christopher 17:33.60 127
144 Gonzalez, Jordan Sarasota HS 17:33.80 128
145 Langesfeld, Ivan Coral Reef HS 17:34.70 129
146 Ortiz, Justin Pembroke Pin 17:36.30 130
147 Rojas, Anthony Dr. Phillips HS 17:38.00 131
148 Kennedy, Josh Fort Myers HS 17:38.30 132
149 Fiske, Jake Niceville HS 17:40.50 133
150 Renier, Escolona-Diaz Sarasota HS 17:41.70 134
151 Seckinger, Daniel Coral Reef HS 17:41.80 135
152 Flament, Thomas Olympia HS 17:42.30 136
153 Petow, Christopher Creekside HS 17:42.30 137
154 McNair, Kristinn Pembroke Pin 17:43.00 138
155 Darosa, Gabriel St. Thomas A 17:44.20
156 Gonzalez, Gino Miami Sunset HS 17:45.60
157 Arzola, Antonio Christopher 17:45.80
158 Salazar, Alex Titusville HS 17:45.90 139
159 Khalmuratov, Ram Fort Myers HS 17:46.50 140
160 Castillo, Ben Titusville HS 17:46.60 141
161 Ferris, Kyle Niceville HS 17:47.20 142
162 Gomez, Andres Coral Reef HS 17:47.80
163 Medina, John Pembroke Pin 17:49.00 143
164 Schneidewind, Elijah Niceville HS 17:51.20
165 Moore, Dustin Creekside HS 17:52.20 144
166 Arango, Daniel Pembroke Pin 17:55.00 145
167 Gangle, Camron Winter Park HS 17:55.10
168 Gordon, Isaac Olympia HS 17:55.20 146
169 Turner, Andrew Fort Myers HS 17:56.10
170 Nicholson, Zachary Lyman HS 17:56.50 147
171 Reyes, Delfino Estero HS 17:57.80
172 Bray, Hunter Titusville HS 17:57.80 148
173 Beck, Arye Estero HS 17:58.40
174 Toms, Colten Titusville HS 18:00.20 149
175 Andrade, Dagoberto Immokalee HS 18:00.90 150
176 Jones, Stephen Fort Walton 18:00.90
177 Jones, Dakota McKeel Academy 18:01.00 151
178 Aguirre, Robert Immokalee HS 18:02.60 152
179 Nolan, Brett Mandarin HS 18:02.60 153
180 Field, William Lake Mary HS 18:03.00 154
181 Callahan, Ryan Park Vista HS 18:03.10 155
182 Rosete, Omar Belen Jesuit 18:06.40
183 Trujillo, Andrew Miami Sunset HS 18:08.10
184 Perez, Nathan Creekside HS 18:08.90
185 Huffman, Robert Lake Mary HS 18:09.10 156
186 McKinney, Davis Fort Walton 18:09.10
187 Shea, Joseph Conor Sarasota HS 18:10.60 157
188 Flemming, Samuel Titusville HS 18:14.10
189 Lopez, Gabriel Winter Park HS 18:15.40
190 Babatz, Evan Fort Myers HS 18:15.90
191 Randell, Khalil Lyman HS 18:16.60 158
192 Thomas, Colten Fort Myers HS 18:20.00
193 Ramos, Ramon Lake Mary HS 18:23.10 159
194 Dye, Jeremy Lake Mary HS 18:24.00
195 Harmount, Alex Park Vista HS 18:24.50 160
196 Griffin, Sean Lake Mary HS 18:25.30
197 Santiago, Sergio Olympia HS 18:26.00
198 Bobbitt, David Niceville HS 18:27.00
199 Griffin, Conner St. Augustine HS 18:27.80 161
200 Charleston, Frantz Dr. Phillips HS 18:27.90 162
201 Coates, Austin St. Augustine HS 18:36.10 163
202 Hinkle, John Olympia HS 18:36.70
203 Campbell, Jason Lyman HS 18:37.00 164
204 Duff, Reece Creekside HS 18:38.00
205 Cruz, Antony St. Thomas A 18:40.20
206 Hernandez, Hector Immokalee HS 18:40.70 165
207 Jones, Sebastian St. Augustine HS 18:41.70
208 Krige, Jean Lyman HS 18:43.30
209 Lopez, Victor Coral Reef HS 18:44.70
210 Gordon, Jon Lake Mary HS 18:50.00
211 Hopwood, Matthew Winter Park HS 18:51.80
212 Serendensky, Peter Estero HS 18:53.50
213 Paparazzi, Angelo Pembroke Pin 18:57.30 166
214 Bray, Jordan Titusville HS 18:57.30
215 Schaffer, Eddie Titusville HS 19:01.80
216 Thompson, Jordan St. Augustine HS 19:04.30
217 Grillo, Jonah St. Thomas A 19:05.30
218 Mitchell, Ronnell Dr. Phillips HS 19:12.40
219 Albadrasawi, Fouad Olympia HS 19:16.80
220 De-Freitas, Michael Miami Sunset HS 19:35.50
221 Burnett, Cade Lyman HS 19:36.80
222 Adarve, Alejandro Pembroke Pin 19:58.80
223 Veatch, Nathan St. Augustine HS 20:26.50
224 Ransom, Brian Coral Reef HS 20:46.00
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Belen Jesuit Preparatory 114 5 7 18 41 43 57 73
Total Time: 1:20:22.10
Average: 16:04.42
2 Fort Walton Beach HS 147 13 25 27 32 50 100 114
Total Time: 1:21:30.90
Average: 16:18.18
3 St. Thomas Aquinas HS 160 9 20 24 47 60 83 117
Total Time: 1:21:39.40
Average: 16:19.88
4 Trinity Prep 201 29 37 39 42 54 65 76
Total Time: 1:22:26.00
Average: 16:29.20
5 Coral Reef HS 216 4 12 28 49 123 129 135
Total Time: 1:21:46.30
Average: 16:21.26
6 Miami Sunset HS 223 1 15 26 78 103 108 124
Total Time: 1:21:57.50
Average: 16:23.50
7 Mandarin HS 267 22 23 51 81 90 99 153
Total Time: 1:23:16.00
Average: 16:39.20
8 St. Augustine HS 278 11 33 40 72 122 161 163
Total Time: 1:23:12.70
Average: 16:38.54
9 Estero HS 280 21 48 66 71 74 82 94
Total Time: 1:23:42.30
Average: 16:44.46
10 Sarasota HS 281 6 8 44 95 128 134 157
Total Time: 1:22:41.60
Average: 16:32.32
11 Fort Myers HS 309 3 19 52 110 125 132 140
Total Time: 1:23:10.70
Average: 16:38.14
12 Niceville HS 326 2 62 69 91 102 133 142
Total Time: 1:23:36.30
Average: 16:43.26
13 Christopher Columbus HS 359 63 64 68 77 87 109 127
Total Time: 1:24:56.20
Average: 16:59.24
14 Immokalee HS 376 14 31 84 97 150 152 165
Total Time: 1:24:41.60
Average: 16:56.32
15 Lyman HS 379 34 46 59 93 147 158 164
Total Time: 1:24:50.80
Average: 16:58.16
16 McKeel Academy 383 56 58 67 89 113 115 151
Total Time: 1:24:58.40
Average: 16:59.68
17 Dr. Phillips HS 385 30 55 85 104 111 131 162
Total Time: 1:25:00.80
Average: 17:00.16
18 Winter Park HS 396 61 70 79 80 106 119 126
Total Time: 1:25:22.60
Average: 17:04.52
19 Lake Mary HS 430 10 86 88 92 154 156 159
Total Time: 1:25:20.80
Average: 17:04.16
20 Titusville HS 433 16 36 101 139 141 148 149
Total Time: 1:25:18.90
Average: 17:03.78
21 Pembroke Pines Charter HS 463 17 35 130 138 143 145 166
Total Time: 1:25:36.30
Average: 17:07.26
22 Creekside HS 486 45 98 105 118 120 137 144
Total Time: 1:26:10.30
Average: 17:14.06
23 Olympia HS 509 53 107 112 116 121 136 146
Total Time: 1:26:32.90
Average: 17:18.58
24 Park Vista HS 524 38 75 96 155 160
Total Time: 1:27:09.50
Average: 17:25.90
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FLRunners.com Invitational 14 - 9/27/2013 to 9/28/2013
Sponsered by Muscle Milk
Chain of Lakes Park, Titusville FL
Last Completed Event
Event 13 Boys 5k Run CC Invitational
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Cross, Steven Merritt Island HS 15:51.80 1
2 Sanchez, Ilio John I. Leonard HS 15:59.80 2
3 Gonzalez, Nicholas The Geneva School 16:01.50 3
4 Rogers, Jack Robinson HS 16:09.80 4
5 Correa, Gabriel Ransom Everg 16:10.10 5
6 Davis, Isak The Geneva School 16:12.00 6
7 O'Brien, Tyler Martin County HS 16:18.20 7
8 Thrailkill, Joe Edgewater HS 16:24.40 8
9 Stanford, Fredrick Robinson HS 16:25.50 9
10 Camps, Garrett Melbourne HS 16:30.90 10
11 Kalvin, Garrison Naples HS 16:32.10 11
12 Barricklow, Sean Martin County HS 16:34.90 12
13 Goodman, Drake Matanzas HS 16:39.20 13
14 Saiki, Santiago John A. Ferguson HS 16:39.80 14
15 Peralta, Jean Carlos Lake Nona HS 16:40.00 15
16 Arnold, Mitch Lakewood Ranch 16:40.50 16
17 Bryant, John Bloomingdale HS 16:44.20 17
18 Reesh, Ian Melbourne HS 16:45.20 18
19 Riegelmayer, Zachary Colonial HS 16:45.50 19
20 Lake, Christian Rockledge HS 16:48.30 20
21 Champion, Corey Woodstock Hi 16:50.00 21
22 Kennedy, Michael Pine Crest HS 16:51.60 22
23 Conville, Liam Matanzas HS 16:53.10 23
24 Robbins, Phillip Tampa Jesuit HS 16:54.50 24
25 Gargiulo, Matthew Hagerty HS 16:54.50 25
26 Welch, Ryan Pine Crest HS 16:54.70 26
27 Gilhooley, Kevin DeLand HS 16:55.60 27
28 James, Carlos Merritt Island HS 16:57.60 28
29 Sortino, Mark West Florida 16:58.50 29
30 Dabbiero, George Lakewood Ranch 17:03.90 30
31 Ault, Joseph Circle Chris 17:05.10 31
32 Chapman, Tyler Boone HS 17:05.90 32
33 Colasanti, Anthony Matanzas HS 17:06.50 33
34 Irons, Mark Edgewater HS 17:08.30 34
35 Ness, Hunter Naples HS 17:08.50 35
36 Hurd, Anthony Colonial HS 17:09.70 36
37 Miller, Antoine Lake Nona HS 17:09.80 37
38 Decker, Kyle Colonial HS 17:11.50 38
39 Small-Towns, Trent St. Petersburg HS 17:13.50 39
40 Cundiff, Logan Bayside HS 17:14.60 40
41 Traxler, Elliot St. Petersburg HS 17:15.20 41
42 Hack, Taylor DeLand HS 17:15.30 42
43 Arroyo, Christian Colonial HS 17:15.60 43
44 Stivers, Andrew Hagerty HS 17:16.60 44
45 Salazar, Samuel John I. Leonard HS 17:17.50 45
46 Sanders, James Naples HS 17:18.10 46
47 Adams, Tristan Melbourne HS 17:19.30 47
48 Quiles, dylan John I. Leonard HS 17:19.40 48
49 Napier, Joshua Lakewood Ranch 17:20.30 49
50 Acosta, Harold Bishop Moore HS 17:20.90 50
51 Katynski, Kola The Geneva School 17:21.30 51
52 Braswell, Zach Rockledge HS 17:22.30 52
53 Ferriera, Harvey St. Cloud HS 17:22.60 53
54 Hoppe, Dakota Hagerty HS 17:25.30 54
55 Friedman, Adam Ransom Everg 17:26.50 55
56 Sabogal, Cesar Bishop Moore HS 17:27.00 56
57 Pratt, Tyler Tampa Jesuit HS 17:27.70 57
58 Alvarez, Danny Tampa Jesuit HS 17:27.90 58
59 Rodriguez, Leonardo John A. Ferguson HS 17:28.40 59
60 Perez, David Matanzas HS 17:29.00 60
61 Herrera, Julian John A. Ferguson HS 17:29.90 61
62 Bermudez, Adrian John A. Ferguson HS 17:30.10 62
63 Gonzalez, Troy Pine Crest HS 17:30.90 63
64 Lynch, Charles Hagerty HS 17:31.00 64
65 Fitzgerald, Wade Robinson HS 17:32.70 65
66 Mihm, Jackson Ransom Everg 17:33.50 66
67 Kutzner, Sean Rockledge HS 17:34.00 67
68 Matusch, Derek University HS 17:34.80 68
69 Harding, Ryan Boone HS 17:34.90 69
70 Bullock, Alexander West Florida 17:35.00 70
71 Tejeda, Manuel Robinson HS 17:35.70 71
72 Caldwell, Jason Tampa Jesuit HS 17:35.80 72
73 Baumgartner, John Woodstock Hi 17:36.20 73
74 Seward, Matthew New Smyrna Beach HS 17:36.70 74
75 Wofford, Steven Spruce Creek HS 17:37.20 75
76 Arango, Andres Ransom Everg 17:38.10 76
77 LeBlanc, Andrew Bloomingdale HS 17:40.20 77
78 Wakefield, Dylan West Florida 17:40.80 78
79 Buitrago, Nicolas Hagerty HS 17:41.90 79
80 Cabret, Chris Cypress Creek HS 17:41.90 80
81 Peppler, Ryder South Fork HS 17:43.10 81
82 Murphy, Jimmy Boone HS 17:45.20 82
83 Soares, Teddy Naples HS 17:46.00 83
84 Hartley, Kerry Rockledge HS 17:47.30 84
85 Hintenlang, Hunter Eastside HS 17:47.80 85
86 Raposo, Matthew John A. Ferguson HS 17:48.20 86
87 LeBlanc, Matthew Bloomingdale HS 17:48.80 87
88 Benik, Bo Bloomingdale HS 17:49.00 88
89 Decker, John Pine Crest HS 17:49.80 89
90 Kramer, Corbin Rockledge HS 17:49.80 90
91 Garland, Zach Martin County HS 17:50.20 91
92 Bailey, Austin Woodstock Hi 17:51.50 92
93 Abernethy, Declan St. Petersburg HS 17:51.70 93
94 Ricard, Luigi Martin County HS 17:52.40 94
95 Linares, Max Tampa Jesuit HS 17:52.70 95
96 Petite-Fort, MacDonald Naples HS 17:53.20 96
97 Rader, Austin The Geneva School 17:53.30 97
98 Henao, Mauricio John I. Leonard HS 17:54.00 98
99 Balkan, Liam Ransom Everg 17:54.60 99
100 Prudhomm, Dieudomme Naples HS 17:55.60 100
101 Pelegrina, Nicolas P.K. Yonge School 17:56.10 101
102 Crespi, Adrian John A. Ferguson HS 17:56.20 102
103 Turner, Anthony Boone HS 17:56.60 103
104 Rivera, John Lakewood Ranch 17:58.30 104
105 Avila, Jesus John I. Leonard HS 17:59.80 105
106 Holzkneeht, Clayton Coral Glades HS 18:00.70 106
107 Walkow, Hunter Naples HS 18:01.40 107
108 Heron, Kevin Bloomingdale HS 18:01.70 108
109 Foster, Sheridian Freedom (Orlando) 18:01.90 109
110 Hepp, Zoltan Naples HS 18:02.30
111 Peer, Anthony New Smyrna Beach HS 18:02.70 110
112 Payano, Abiel John A. Ferguson HS 18:04.20 111
113 Coxey, Jared New Smyrna Beach HS 18:04.50 112
114 Sanabria, Julian John A. Ferguson HS 18:04.60
115 Stribula, Christian John I. Leonard HS 18:05.40 113
116 Ibrahim, Hamza Freedom (Orlando) 18:05.80 114
117 Ramirez, Caleb Circle Chris 18:07.60 115
118 Mapes, Matthew St. Cloud HS 18:09.00 116
119 Arriaga, Javier John A. Ferguson HS 18:10.20
120 Ruiz, Ronald Lake Nona HS 18:10.80 117
121 Maneen, Andrew Woodstock Hi 18:12.40 118
122 Rubenstein, Devon St. Cloud HS 18:13.10 119
123 Corley, Read Lakewood Ranch 18:13.30 120
124 Hearing, Nick Robinson HS 18:13.90 121
125 Easton, Brice Lakewood Ranch 18:14.00 122
126 Santos, Dominic Tampa Jesuit HS 18:14.70 123
127 Bausch, Justin Cypress Creek HS 18:14.90 124
128 Knezevich, Ron Pine Crest HS 18:15.40 125
129 Gerhardt, Brett P.K. Yonge School 18:15.40 126
130 Marti, River Matanzas HS 18:15.60 127
131 Torres, Jose University HS 18:16.10 128
132 Lopez, Amilcar South Fork HS 18:17.50 129
133 Sosa, Adrian Ransom Everg 18:17.60 130
134 Manson, Hunter New Smyrna Beach HS 18:17.80 131
135 Roulette, Joseph South Fork HS 18:18.40 132
136 Gordon, Grayson Boone HS 18:20.00 133
137 Vaughn, Kyler Edgewater HS 18:20.10 134
138 Boswell, Kollin Melbourne HS 18:20.30 135
139 Sawyer, Colin Bishop Moore HS 18:21.20 136
140 Mossman, Alex Naples HS 18:21.30
141 Hartley, Tyler West Florida 18:21.40 137
142 Mirti, Rico Eastside HS 18:21.90 138
143 Renzi, Justin Freedom (Orlando) 18:23.80 139
144 Catt, Josh Woodstock Hi 18:23.90 140
145 Howard, Cliff New Smyrna Beach HS 18:24.00 141
146 Savasir, Tahir Woodstock Hi 18:24.60 142
147 Koutz, Kaleb Bloomingdale HS 18:26.60 143
148 Ailani, Roshan Spruce Creek HS 18:27.20 144
149 McNutt, Jarrett St. Cloud HS 18:27.30 145
150 Sands, Will Tampa Jesuit HS 18:29.20 146
151 Cabral, Joseph Pine Crest HS 18:29.90 147
152 Esber, Antoine Ransom Everg 18:30.00 148
153 Bridges, Bennett Edgewater HS 18:30.20 149
154 Burger, Will Eastside HS 18:30.40 150
155 Harvey, Sean Merritt Island HS 18:30.60 151
156 Chmielarski, Andrew Bishop Moore HS 18:30.80 152
157 Groet, Jason Woodstock Hi 18:32.50 153
158 Rose, Noeha Coral Glades HS 18:34.00 154
159 Loyack, Andrew Lake Nona HS 18:34.90 155
160 Hunter, Chad St. Petersburg HS 18:36.00 156
161 Grimsdale, Tyler Martin County HS 18:37.40 157
162 Van Susteren, Peter Eastside HS 18:37.50 158
163 Dorsey, Griffin Lakewood Ranch 18:37.70 159
164 ortiz, joel Colonial HS 18:38.60 160
165 Modin, Seth West Florida 18:40.40 161
166 Scott, Colin Tampa Jesuit HS 18:40.70
167 Calkins, Daniel Ransom Everg 18:41.00
168 Maher, Andrew Park Vista HS 18:41.20
169 Scammell, Ethan South Fork HS 18:41.90 162
170 Davis, Asher The Geneva School 18:43.30 163
171 Tyjeski, Nicolas Bishop Moore HS 18:44.10 164
172 Edwards, Paul Martin County HS 18:44.40 165
173 Mayes, Joshua Coral Glades HS 18:45.10 166
174 Peralta, Sebastian Lake Nona HS 18:45.50 167
175 Rispoli, Tyler Boone HS 18:45.60 168
176 Cornejo, Gabe DeLand HS 18:46.10 169
177 Lynch, John Hagerty HS 18:47.70 170
178 Rabb, Micah Eastside HS 18:47.90 171
179 Rodriguez, Christopher St. Cloud HS 18:48.00 172
180 Seubert, Sebastian Eastside HS 18:48.30 173
181 Bernardo, Wyatt Spruce Creek HS 18:49.20 174
182 Gugel, Alec Pine Crest HS 18:49.40 175
183 Munoz, Julian Pine Crest HS 18:49.90
184 Kirschner, Cameron Spruce Creek HS 18:51.10 176
185 Colarusso, Joseph Lake Nona HS 18:51.30 177
186 Brodrecht, Ethan The Geneva School 18:52.10 178
187 Drimmie, David West Florida 18:52.80 179
188 Harrison, Hakeem Freedom (Orlando) 18:53.80 180
189 McKenna, Joey Martin County HS 18:54.00 181
190 Brooks, Mitchell West Florida 18:54.60 182
191 Newlin, Thomas Freedom (Orlando) 18:54.80 183
192 Gilmore, Tommy DeLand HS 18:56.80 184
193 Stein, Matthew Pine Crest HS 18:57.20
194 Pagan, Luvan Park Vista HS 18:57.40
195 Bryan, Luke Spruce Creek HS 18:57.80 185
196 Tuggle, Jeremy Matanzas HS 18:58.40 186
197 Guilbe, Jon Matanzas HS 18:58.80 187
198 Juste, Jean Cypress Creek HS 18:58.80 188
199 Shoop, Jacob Tampa Jesuit HS 18:59.90
200 Otis, Austin Woodstock Hi 19:00.00
201 White, Samual (Bill) Merritt Island HS 19:00.30 189
202 Verdecia, Daniel John A. Ferguson HS 19:00.70
203 Booker, Robert Eastside HS 19:01.00 190
204 Brockway, Dakota South Fork HS 19:01.30 191
205 Doyle, Matt Circle Chris 19:02.10 192
206 Miron, Jean Coral Glades HS 19:02.20 193
207 Poor, John Rockledge HS 19:02.30 194
208 Peel, Austin Naples HS 19:04.00
209 Rader, Ben The Geneva School 19:05.80 195
210 Lawler, Devon New Smyrna Beach HS 19:05.90 196
211 Michaelson, Brian Park Vista HS 19:06.70
212 Pena, Jorge De La Cypress Creek HS 19:07.30 197
213 San Juan, Peter Martin County HS 19:07.50
214 Berg, Grant Eastside HS 19:07.90
215 Bello, Carlos Coral Glades HS 19:08.10 198
216 Tolan, Jacob Bishop Moore HS 19:08.60 199
217 Mcnamara, Brandon West Florida 19:08.60
218 Nachlas, Jake Pine Crest HS 19:09.40
219 Merine, Matthew Edgewater HS 19:09.60 200
220 Accola, Gregory St. Petersburg HS 19:09.60 201
221 Doyle, Mike Circle Chris 19:11.30 202
222 Degesse, Dan St. Petersburg HS 19:12.40 203
223 Williams, Dominik John I. Leonard HS 19:13.90 204
224 Otero, Yonelle Freedom (Orlando) 19:14.10 205
225 Daignault, Cory Merritt Island HS 19:14.50 206
226 Sorace, Nicholas Martin County HS 19:14.80
227 Russell, Brandon DeLand HS 19:14.90 207
228 Hernandez, Herbert University HS 19:15.50 208
229 Lusk, Matthew The Geneva School 19:15.60
230 Rollins, Tyler DeLand HS 19:15.90 209
231 Giordano, Anthony Coral Glades HS 19:17.00 210
232 Paschal, Noah Spruce Creek HS 19:17.10 211
233 Helfrich, Burkhardt Boone HS 19:17.30 212
234 Teel, Aidan Boone HS 19:18.40
235 Civantos, Luke Ransom Everg 19:18.60
236 Elkin, Connor South Fork HS 19:19.50 213
237 Getty, Caleb Hagerty HS 19:20.00 214
238 Enouiti, Youssef Freedom (Orlando) 19:20.60 215
239 Semil, Junior Coral Glades HS 19:21.50 216
240 Ryan, Brandon Boone HS 19:22.90
241 Nelson, Aidan St. Petersburg HS 19:23.00 217
242 Butner, Kieth St. Cloud HS 19:23.40 218
243 Doyle, Chad New Smyrna Beach HS 19:24.30 219
244 Martinez, Angel Colonial HS 19:25.80 220
245 Zamor, Mistral Bayside HS 19:26.90 221
246 Ramnarain, Vishal University HS 19:27.50 222
247 Bride, Brian Merritt Island HS 19:27.70 223
248 saylers, zane Colonial HS 19:28.70 224
249 Poirier, Thomas Eastside HS 19:28.80
250 Fee, Eric Bloomingdale HS 19:29.70 225
251 Ault, Jacob Circle Chris 19:31.20 226
252 Busch, Nicholas University HS 19:32.30 227
253 Colon, Erik Park Vista HS 19:32.70
254 Kemp, Nigel Bayside HS 19:33.70 228
255 Wier, Addison South Fork HS 19:34.30 229
256 Hidalgo, Eddie Matanzas HS 19:34.60
257 Thompson, Anthony Rockledge HS 19:35.60 230
258 Miller, Sam Bloomingdale HS 19:37.00
259 Davis, Jon Merritt Island HS 19:39.10 231
260 Sourivongs, Julian Robinson HS 19:39.20 232
261 Kunori, Reo Robinson HS 19:39.70 233
262 Devault, Henry Martin County HS 19:40.40
263 Bolton, Dallas Circle Chris 19:40.80 234
264 carillo, michael Colonial HS 19:42.30
265 Prince, Jordan The Geneva School 19:42.60
266 Roberts, Tyler Melbourne HS 19:43.30 235
267 Cruz, Bryan Lake Nona HS 19:44.10 236
268 Alegria, Brandon Coral Glades HS 19:45.50
269 Marrero, Alex St. Cloud HS 19:46.00 237
270 Hayes, Brian Bishop Moore HS 19:46.40 238
271 Reck, Briar Melbourne HS 19:47.00 239
272 Deleva, Dominick Coral Glades HS 19:49.10
273 Glauberman, Evan Ransom Everg 19:49.10
274 Felsberg, Zach Bishop Moore HS 19:54.20
275 Lopez, Yevier Lake Nona HS 19:56.10
276 Scharlach, Jared DeLand HS 19:56.60 240
277 Mazo, Christian University HS 19:57.30 241
278 Jackson, Rodney Edgewater HS 19:57.80 242
279 Simmons, Tyler Spruce Creek HS 19:57.90 243
280 Saylors, Kyle Edgewater HS 19:57.90 244
281 Hutchingson, Brian Lake Nona HS 19:58.10
282 Head, Garret Rockledge HS 19:58.80
283 Haidermota, Daniel Robinson HS 19:59.30
284 Hsiao, Cory University HS 20:00.90 245
285 Daly, Brehnden Circle Chris 20:03.60 246
286 Gomez, Javier Cypress Creek HS 20:05.70 247
287 Rosales, Noe Melbourne HS 20:08.20 248
288 Carlson, Graham DeLand HS 20:09.00
289 Hammock, Gregory University HS 20:11.70
290 Daffron, Charlie Rockledge HS 20:13.70
291 Halpin, Zachary New Smyrna Beach HS 20:16.80
292 Evers, Chase Bishop Moore HS 20:16.90
293 Hernandez, Peter University HS 20:18.10
294 Fernandez, Charles Freedom (Orlando) 20:19.00
295 Davis, Rayvon Palm Bay Her 20:24.70 249
296 Wheatley, Jabari Palm Bay Her 20:24.90 250
297 Woodley, Paul Bayside HS 20:35.10 251
298 Miller, Jacob Circle Chris 20:36.80
299 Chapman, Tj Circle Chris 20:37.00
300 Phillips, Paul DeLand HS 20:40.30
301 Justice, Nick Bayside HS 20:40.90 252
302 Meert, Joseph P.K. Yonge School 20:43.30 253
303 Warren, Nathan New Smyrna Beach HS 20:44.40
304 Klenck, Brandon Bayside HS 20:48.40 254
305 Mosher, Steven New Smyrna Beach HS 20:50.70
306 Lowe, Archer Lake Nona HS 20:58.30
307 Connell, Blake St. Cloud HS 21:06.40
308 Ott, Weston Merritt Island HS 21:20.90
309 Vinas, Justin Cypress Creek HS 21:26.30 255
310 Izquierdo, Mario St. Cloud HS 21:29.60
311 Tiller, Dylan Palm Bay Her 21:39.80 256
312 Callenberger, Scott Merritt Island HS 21:41.30
313 Compere, Nathon Bayside HS 21:42.20 257
314 Washington, Wayne Edgewater HS 21:57.60
315 Modha, Yash DeLand HS 22:04.30
316 Moes, Cole Edgewater HS 22:04.40
317 Mehta, Akash Cypress Creek HS 22:08.00 258
318 Debicki, Colin P.K. Yonge School 22:16.50 259
319 Alphonse, Wistently Bayside HS 22:21.00
320 Berger, Noah Palm Bay Her 22:21.30 260
321 Saunderson, Robert Palm Bay Her 22:27.20 261
322 Wright, Tristen Palm Bay Her 22:37.90 262
323 Mossiah, Isiah Palm Bay Her 22:48.50 263
324 Hamilton, Trenor Palm Bay Her 23:16.50
325 Castillo, Piero Cypress Creek HS 23:33.80
326 Minnich, Ian P.K. Yonge School 24:07.20 264
327 Lopez, Ignacio Cypress Creek HS 25:37.30
328 Jerelds, Travis Edgewater HS 25:58.00
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Matanzas HS 256 13 23 33 60 127 186 187
Total Time: 1:26:23.40
Average: 17:16.68
2 Hagerty HS 266 25 44 54 64 79 170 214
Total Time: 1:26:49.30
Average: 17:21.86
3 Robinson HS 270 4 9 65 71 121 232 233
Total Time: 1:25:57.60
Average: 17:11.52
4 Naples HS 271 11 35 46 83 96 100 107
Total Time: 1:26:37.90
Average: 17:19.58
5 John A. Ferguson HS 282 14 59 61 62 86 102 111
Total Time: 1:26:56.40
Average: 17:23.28
6 Colonial HS 296 19 36 38 43 160 220 224
Total Time: 1:27:00.90
Average: 17:24.18
7 John I. Leonard HS 298 2 45 48 98 105 113 204
Total Time: 1:26:30.50
Average: 17:18.10
8 Ransom Everglades School 301 5 55 66 76 99 130 148
Total Time: 1:26:42.80
Average: 17:20.56
9 Tampa Jesuit HS 306 24 57 58 72 95 123 146
Total Time: 1:27:18.61
Average: 17:27.72
10 Rockledge HS 313 20 52 67 84 90 194 230
Total Time: 1:27:21.70
Average: 17:28.34
11 Lakewood Ranch 319 16 30 49 104 120 122 159
Total Time: 1:27:16.30
Average: 17:27.26
12 The Geneva School 320 3 6 51 97 163 178 195
Total Time: 1:26:11.40
Average: 17:14.28
13 Pine Crest HS 325 22 26 63 89 125 147 175
Total Time: 1:27:22.40
Average: 17:28.48
14 Martin County HS 361 7 12 91 94 157 165 181
Total Time: 1:27:13.10
Average: 17:26.62
15 Bloomingdale HS 377 17 77 87 88 108 143 225
Total Time: 1:28:03.90
Average: 17:36.78
16 Boone HS 419 32 69 82 103 133 168 212
Total Time: 1:28:42.60
Average: 17:44.52
17 Woodstock High School 444 21 73 92 118 140 142 153
Total Time: 1:28:54.00
Average: 17:46.80
18 Melbourne HS 445 10 18 47 135 235 239 248
Total Time: 1:28:39.00
Average: 17:43.80
19 West Florida Tech HS 475 29 70 78 137 161 179 182
Total Time: 1:29:16.10
Average: 17:51.22
20 Lake Nona HS 491 15 37 117 155 167 177 236
Total Time: 1:29:21.00
Average: 17:52.20
21 Edgewater HS 525 8 34 134 149 200 242 244
Total Time: 1:29:32.60
Average: 17:54.52
22 St. Petersburg HS 530 39 41 93 156 201 203 217
Total Time: 1:30:06.00
Average: 18:01.20
23 Bishop Moore HS 558 50 56 136 152 164 199 238
Total Time: 1:30:24.00
Average: 18:04.80
24 New Smyrna Beach HS 568 74 110 112 131 141 196 219
Total Time: 1:30:25.70
Average: 18:05.14
25 Merritt Island HS 575 1 28 151 189 206 223 231
Total Time: 1:29:34.80
Average: 17:54.96
26 St. Cloud HS 605 53 116 119 145 172 218 237
Total Time: 1:31:00.00
Average: 18:12.00
27 DeLand HS 629 27 42 169 184 207 209 240
Total Time: 1:31:08.70
Average: 18:13.74
28 South Fork HS 695 81 129 132 162 191 213 229
Total Time: 1:32:02.20
Average: 18:24.44
29 Eastside HS 702 85 138 150 158 171 173 190
Total Time: 1:32:05.50
Average: 18:25.10
30 Freedom (Orlando) 725 109 114 139 180 183 205 215
Total Time: 1:32:20.11
Average: 18:28.02
31 Spruce Creek HS 754 75 144 174 176 185 211 243
Total Time: 1:32:42.50
Average: 18:32.50
32 Circle Christian School 766 31 115 192 202 226 234 246
Total Time: 1:32:57.30
Average: 18:35.46
33 Coral Glades HS 817 106 154 166 193 198 210 216
Total Time: 1:33:30.10
Average: 18:42.02
34 Cypress Creek HS 836 80 124 188 197 247 255 258
Total Time: 1:34:08.61
Average: 18:49.72
35 University HS 853 68 128 208 222 227 241 245
Total Time: 1:34:06.20
Average: 18:49.24
36 Bayside HS 992 40 221 228 251 252 254 257
Total Time: 1:37:31.20
Average: 19:30.24
37 P.K. Yonge School 1003 101 126 253 259 264
Total Time: 1:43:18.50
Average: 20:39.70
38 Palm Bay Heritage HS 1276 249 250 256 260 261 262 263
Total Time: 1:47:17.90
Average: 21:27.58
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FLRunners.com Invitational 14 - 9/27/2013 to 9/28/2013
Sponsered by Muscle Milk
Chain of Lakes Park, Titusville FL
Last Completed Event
Event 14 Girls 5k Run CC Unseeded A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Young, Danielle Charlotte HS 20:12.30 1
2 Russo, Sydnee Barron Collier HS 20:13.10 2
3 Fitzgerald, Megan St. Petersburg HS 20:14.90 3
4 Rutila, Rebecca Naples HS 20:17.20 4
5 Delaney, Molly Melbourne HS 20:18.70 5
6 Clemmer, Kali Bloomingdale HS 20:23.60 6
7 Reynolds, Lauren Cypress Bay HS 20:29.20 7
8 Pozo, Ashley Miami Coral Park HS 20:29.20 8
9 Flowers, Michaela Charlotte HS 20:31.40 9
10 Malott, Cassidy Boone HS 20:38.90 10
11 Vallace, Ann Dwyer HS 20:39.10 11
12 Siegel, Sabrina East Lake HS 20:45.90
13 Rajotte, Payton New Smyrna Beach HS 20:50.90 12
14 Kory, Tessa East River HS 20:52.50 13
15 Prasad, Jenny Melbourne HS 20:54.60 14
16 Meneses, Alexandria Boone HS 20:56.90 15
17 Hessler, Catherine Wellington HS 21:03.50 16
18 Green, Anita East Ridge HS 21:03.70 17
19 Hickman, Angela Lake Nona HS 21:07.60 18
20 Crites, Alisha East River HS 21:18.60 19
21 Licht, Amy Colonial HS 21:23.70 20
22 Cartwright, Macy Naples HS 21:26.40 21
23 Beaubien, Maddie Wellington HS 21:27.70 22
24 Simoni, Brianna Riverview HS 21:31.90
25 Siegel, Julia East Lake HS 21:34.60
26 Buigas, Caroline Naples HS 21:38.20 23
27 Maguire, Marina Cypress Creek HS 21:40.00 24
28 Zielinski, Jordan Dwyer HS 21:40.20 25
29 Traynor, Danielle Vero Beach HS 21:40.90 26
30 Novak, Kaitlyn Naples HS 21:42.60 27
31 Buck, Alicia East Ridge HS 21:45.70 28
32 Maltes, Yessica Miami Coral Park HS 21:47.90 29
33 Wingfield, Abigail Bloomingdale HS 21:50.10 30
34 Hosey, Tiffany Palm Bay HS 21:51.00 31
35 Alzola, Katherine Miami Coral Park HS 21:53.00 32
36 Ortner, Jillian University HS 21:53.00 33
37 Shakour, Rebecca Naples HS 21:54.00 34
38 Broadway, Charissa East Ridge HS 21:55.40 35
39 Smith, Emily Wekiva HS 21:55.80 36
40 Tucker, Payton Matanzas HS 21:56.00 37
41 Krueger, Caroline St. Petersburg HS 21:58.60 38
42 Service, Samantha Riverview HS 21:59.10
43 Bango, Kristen Miami Sunset HS 21:59.80 39
44 Harter, Michelle Freedom (Orlando) 22:02.70 40
45 Siegel, Samantha East Lake HS 22:03.40
46 Collins, Claire Boone HS 22:10.40 41
47 Quinn, Jordan Dwyer HS 22:11.80 42
48 Polonia, Jessica Freedom (Orlando) 22:12.60 43
49 Bowden, Madison Dwyer HS 22:15.90 44
50 DeVito, Francesca Lake Nona HS 22:19.40 45
51 Terry, Wednesday East Lake HS 22:20.20
52 Curl, Sarah Lake Nona HS 22:22.50 46
53 Mucino, Brooke Wellington HS 22:23.10 47
54 King, Caleigh Vero Beach HS 22:23.60 48
55 Stone, Sydney Cypress Creek HS 22:24.40 49
56 Hans, Elizabeth Coral Glades HS 22:25.30 50
57 Alfonso, Angie Satellite Hi 22:27.10 51
58 Thorpe, Morayna Matanzas HS 22:27.60 52
59 Evans, Brianna Matanzas HS 22:28.30 53
60 Duarte, Cinthia Cypress Creek HS 22:30.30 54
61 Kroul, Chase Matanzas HS 22:30.70 55
62 Poulin, Audrey New Smyrna Beach HS 22:30.80 56
63 Warren, Kelsey New Smyrna Beach HS 22:33.10 57
64 Wilmeth, Sharon Lake Nona HS 22:34.00 58
65 Harris, Katherine Cypress Bay HS 22:34.60 59
66 Hernandez, Christina Bloomingdale HS 22:36.10 60
67 Baez, Isaliz Miami Sunset HS 22:37.40 61
68 Cooper, Kim Barron Collier HS 22:38.50 62
69 Morrison, Brittany Naples HS 22:38.70 63
70 Guiterrez, Valeria Cypress Bay HS 22:41.60 64
71 Slingo, Carly New Smyrna Beach HS 22:46.50 65
72 Valentin, Jeyland Vero Beach HS 22:47.50 66
73 Simone, Kelly Wellington HS 22:49.90 67
74 West, Kara Bloomingdale HS 22:51.30 68
75 McCarthy, Sarah Dwyer HS 22:53.20 69
76 Hernandez, Zoe Naples HS 22:53.40 70
77 Garcia, Ismara Miami Sunset HS 22:54.80 71
78 Hayes, Courtney Bloomingdale HS 22:57.50 72
79 Zatz, Natalie Vero Beach HS 22:58.90 73
80 Behm, Hayley Edgewater HS 23:00.90 74
81 Rivero, Laura University HS 23:02.30 75
82 Johnson, Summer Freedom (Orlando) 23:04.50 76
83 Grace, Harmony Cypress Bay HS 23:07.60 77
84 Karadakis, Marianthi Wellington HS 23:09.90 78
85 Whiffen, Katie Lake Minneola HS 23:10.40 79
86 Rucci, Lily Dwyer HS 23:12.30 80
87 Miller, Lina St. Petersburg HS 23:12.50 81
88 Cordero, Lizbett Cypress Creek HS 23:14.40 82
89 Stahler, Madison Vero Beach HS 23:16.00 83
90 Vartiainen, Christine Charlotte HS 23:17.00 84
91 Hook, Nicole Satellite Hi 23:17.50 85
92 Earl, Heidi Bloomingdale HS 23:18.20 86
93 Rivas, Johanna East Ridge HS 23:20.40 87
94 Hartford, Hannah St. Petersburg HS 23:20.60 88
95 Stenn, Hava Vero Beach HS 23:20.60 89
96 McKishnie, Lindsay Bloomingdale HS 23:21.20 90
97 Kanagy, Hope Charlotte HS 23:22.10 91
98 Albano, Kristie Matanzas HS 23:22.10 92
99 Vidal, Shai East Ridge HS 23:24.30 93
100 Graefe, Evyn Naples HS 23:24.50
101 Sikes, Leah Boone HS 23:25.00 94
102 Valentin, Sherline East River HS 23:26.80 95
103 Winters, Katie Matanzas HS 23:29.40 96
104 Allred, Amanda Cypress Creek HS 23:31.20 97
105 Thomas, Morgan Dwyer HS 23:32.30 98
106 Foulks, Rachel Sebastian River HS 23:33.00 99
107 Weaver, Stacy Bloomingdale HS 23:33.80
108 Darling, Monique Boone HS 23:35.90 100
109 Vega, Maria Miami Coral Park HS 23:38.70 101
110 Vartiainen, Victoria Charlotte HS 23:39.70 102
111 Campo, Laura Miami Coral Park HS 23:39.80 103
112 Truex, Katy Boone HS 23:42.90 104
113 Vallace, Sara Dwyer HS 23:43.30
114 Vaughan, Lauren Barron Collier HS 23:43.60 105
115 DeAngelo, Ariel Boone HS 23:44.70 106
116 Greca, Gabriella East River HS 23:45.70 107
117 Chitty, Theony Coral Glades HS 23:46.00 108
118 Windfelder, Zoe Satellite Hi 23:46.40 109
119 Crossman, Danielle New Smyrna Beach HS 23:48.30 110
120 Reiff, Gabby Boone HS 23:48.30
121 Ng, Julie University HS 23:50.90 111
122 Roberts, Lauren Melbourne HS 23:51.70 112
123 Cooper, Ashley New Smyrna Beach HS 23:57.10 113
124 Burkett, MaryGrace Boone HS 23:58.10
125 Martini, Gabrielle Dwyer HS 23:58.70
126 Menefe, Natasha Riverview HS 23:59.00
127 Hepburn, Katie Riverview HS 24:06.90
128 Sepulveda, Maria Sebastian River HS 24:09.40 114
129 Agyeiwaa-Piasare, Tracey East Ridge HS 24:09.70 115
130 Lykins, Jessica Lake Minneola HS 24:13.30 116
131 Moenning, Melanie Charlotte HS 24:16.30 117
132 Sanchez, Diana Lake Nona HS 24:17.00 118
133 Dolan, Jessica Boone HS 24:17.90
134 Piggott, Dallas Sebastian River HS 24:18.80 119
135 Tripp, Laney New Smyrna Beach HS 24:21.90 120
136 Flowers, Sarah Dwyer HS 24:22.70
137 Stagg, Dana Lake Minneola HS 24:23.20 121
138 White, Michaela Cypress Bay HS 24:24.10 122
139 Troell, Amy Wekiva HS 24:25.90 123
140 Gallagher, Megan Satellite Hi 24:33.40 124
141 Forgie, Kenzie Matanzas HS 24:34.60 125
142 Zollo, Paige Wellington HS 24:35.00 126
143 Rincon, Paloma Coral Glades HS 24:35.90 127
144 Cuthbertson, Kelly Wellington HS 24:36.70 128
145 Moran, Gema Miami Coral Park HS 24:36.90 129
146 Rushlow, Carlee Barron Collier HS 24:37.90 130
147 Quin, Sydney St. Petersburg HS 24:38.40 131
148 Pimentel, Paloma Miami Sunset HS 24:38.40 132
149 Alvarez, Alexandra University HS 24:39.30 133
150 castro, ashley Colonial HS 24:40.40 134
151 Acosta, Susana Freedom (Orlando) 24:40.50 135
152 Cafiero, Olivia Satellite Hi 24:41.50 136
153 Barr, Lauren Barron Collier HS 24:43.30 137
154 Schmideler, Chloe Lake Nona HS 24:43.90 138
155 Garcia, Aimara Miami Sunset HS 24:46.90 139
156 Ruedlinger, Alexis New Smyrna Beach HS 24:48.80
157 Miller, Naomi St. Petersburg HS 24:48.90 140
158 Vendez, Amanda Miami Coral Park HS 24:49.40 141
159 Packer, Victoria Satellite Hi 24:51.00 142
160 Bellafiore, Aidia New Smyrna Beach HS 24:52.40
161 Kurtz, Caroline Edgewater HS 24:53.90 143
162 Smith, Kelly Wekiva HS 24:57.70 144
163 Theofiledes, Jenna Melbourne HS 24:59.30 145
164 Colombo, Erina Melbourne HS 25:00.00 146
165 Jenkins, Viandra East River HS 25:05.80 147
166 White, Elizabeth Lake Minneola HS 25:08.40 148
167 Hickmon, Makayla Cypress Creek HS 25:09.80 149
168 DeSalvo-Johnson, Jada Cypress Creek HS 25:14.40 150
169 Lopez, Adriana Miami Sunset HS 25:17.20 151
170 Zabala, Diana Barron Collier HS 25:20.00 152
171 Phillips, Hannah Melbourne HS 25:20.00 153
172 Perez, Yaseline Colonial HS 25:20.60 154
173 Dehn, Tatum Vero Beach HS 25:22.90 155
174 Suero, Claire Naples HS 25:23.60
175 Murto, Haley Sebastian River HS 25:27.20 156
176 Rodriguez, Angelica Coral Glades HS 25:28.50 157
177 Prieto, Paulina East Ridge HS 25:30.70 158
178 Thach, Emily New Smyrna Beach HS 25:33.50
179 Ramos, Nydia University HS 25:34.20 159
180 McCarty, Kylie Sebastian River HS 25:38.00 160
181 Durand, Liana Wekiva HS 25:38.70 161
182 Leca, Jennifer Palm Bay HS 25:42.30 162
183 Kjosa, Madison Lake Minneola HS 25:47.40 163
184 Ingram, Tristien University HS 25:51.90 164
185 Anderson, Kadyann Coral Glades HS 25:52.90 165
186 Deson, Hannah St. Petersburg HS 25:54.00 166
187 Mehrsa, Razari Cypress Creek HS 25:54.40
188 Nuhall, Hannah Vero Beach HS 25:55.00
189 Mena, Annie Miami Coral Park HS 26:00.80
190 Acosta, Graciela University HS 26:02.80 167
191 Weiss, Olivia Freedom (Orlando) 26:06.60 168
192 portes, amy Colonial HS 26:17.50 169
193 Guthrie, Devon Edgewater HS 26:24.10 170
194 Acheampomaa-Piasare, Lil East Ridge HS 26:26.90
195 Jafir, Nadia University HS 26:29.00
196 Plaza, Laura Lake Nona HS 26:29.50 171
197 Campbell, Kaira University HS 26:37.00
198 Smith, Giani Palm Bay HS 26:41.40 172
199 Mccain, Kelly Edgewater HS 26:44.70 173
200 Peters, Katherine Vero Beach HS 26:49.40
201 Byer, Cristina Freedom (Orlando) 26:54.20 174
202 Lewis, Katherine Lake Minneola HS 26:58.30 175
203 Stagg, Taylor Lake Minneola HS 27:05.30 176
204 Gomez, Kenia Colonial HS 27:12.60 177
205 Bruener, Trinity East Ridge HS 27:30.00
206 Benites, Thalia Freedom (Orlando) 27:44.00 178
207 Holbrook, Hannah Lake Minneola HS 27:47.50
208 Silba, Makayla Lake Minneola HS 27:48.70
209 Flatley, Elizabeth Satellite Hi 27:58.70 179
210 Naranjo, Daniela Sebastian River HS 28:23.90 180
211 Hanley, Allison Sebastian River HS 28:40.70 181
212 Turinetti, Trinity Satellite Hi 29:08.50
213 Hurley, Samantha Wekiva HS 29:26.60 182
214 Asare-Konadu, Gladys Edgewater HS 30:08.00 183
215 Williams, Anna-Marie Edgewater HS 31:08.20 184
216 Brown, Katie Satellite Hi 31:43.20
217 Green, Hayley Satellite Hi 31:50.20
218 Singh, Amanda Edgewater HS 31:59.80 185
219 Beard, Ashley Palm Bay HS 32:39.60 186
220 Dasser, Rawan East River HS 32:53.90 187
221 Hall, Karman Palm Bay HS 33:02.30 188
222 Nousain, Jessie Palm Bay HS 34:59.20 189
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Naples HS 109 4 21 23 27 34 63 70
Total Time: 1:46:58.40
Average: 21:23.68
2 Dwyer HS 191 11 25 42 44 69 80 98
Total Time: 1:49:40.20
Average: 21:56.04
3 Wellington HS 230 16 22 47 67 78 126 128
Total Time: 1:50:54.10
Average: 22:10.82
4 Bloomingdale HS 236 6 30 60 68 72 86 90
Total Time: 1:50:38.60
Average: 22:07.72
5 Boone HS 260 10 15 41 94 100 104 106
Total Time: 1:50:47.10
Average: 22:09.42
6 East Ridge HS 260 17 28 35 87 93 115 158
Total Time: 1:51:29.50
Average: 22:17.90
7 Miami Coral Park HS 273 8 29 32 101 103 129 141
Total Time: 1:51:28.60
Average: 22:17.72
8 Lake Nona HS 285 18 45 46 58 118 138 171
Total Time: 1:52:40.50
Average: 22:32.10
9 Charlotte HS 287 1 9 84 91 102 117
Total Time: 1:51:02.50
Average: 22:12.50
10 Matanzas HS 289 37 52 53 55 92 96 125
Total Time: 1:52:44.70
Average: 22:32.94
11 Vero Beach HS 296 26 48 66 73 83 89 155
Total Time: 1:53:06.90
Average: 22:37.38
12 New Smyrna Beach HS 300 12 56 57 65 110 113 120
Total Time: 1:52:29.61
Average: 22:29.92
13 Cypress Creek HS 306 24 49 54 82 97 149 150
Total Time: 1:53:20.30
Average: 22:40.06
14 Cypress Bay HS 329 7 59 64 77 122
Total Time: 1:53:17.10
Average: 22:39.42
15 St. Petersburg HS 341 3 38 81 88 131 140 166
Total Time: 1:53:25.00
Average: 22:41.00
16 East River HS 381 13 19 95 107 147 187
Total Time: 1:54:29.40
Average: 22:53.88
17 Melbourne HS 422 5 14 112 145 146 153
Total Time: 1:55:04.30
Average: 23:00.86
18 Barron Collier HS 436 2 62 105 130 137 152
Total Time: 1:55:56.40
Average: 23:11.28
19 Miami Sunset HS 442 39 61 71 132 139 151
Total Time: 1:56:57.30
Average: 23:23.46
20 Freedom (Orlando) 462 40 43 76 135 168 174 178
Total Time: 1:58:06.90
Average: 23:37.38
21 Satellite High School 505 51 85 109 124 136 142 179
Total Time: 1:58:45.90
Average: 23:45.18
22 University HS 511 33 75 111 133 159 164 167
Total Time: 1:58:59.70
Average: 23:47.94
23 Coral Glades HS 607 50 108 127 157 165
Total Time: 2:02:08.60
Average: 24:25.72
24 Lake Minneola HS 627 79 116 121 148 163 175 176
Total Time: 2:02:42.70
Average: 24:32.54
25 Wekiva HS 646 36 123 144 161 182
Total Time: 2:06:24.71
Average: 25:16.94
26 Sebastian River HS 648 99 114 119 156 160 180 181
Total Time: 2:03:06.40
Average: 24:37.28
27 Colonial HS 654 20 134 154 169 177
Total Time: 2:04:54.80
Average: 24:58.96
28 Palm Bay HS 739 31 162 172 186 188 189
Total Time: 2:19:56.61
Average: 27:59.32
29 Edgewater HS 743 74 143 170 173 183 184 185
Total Time: 2:11:11.60
Average: 26:14.32
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FLRunners.com Invitational 14 - 9/27/2013 to 9/28/2013
Sponsered by Muscle Milk
Chain of Lakes Park, Titusville FL
Last Completed Event
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FLRunners.com Invitational 14 - 9/27/2013 to 9/28/2013
Sponsered by Muscle Milk
Chain of Lakes Park, Titusville FL
Last Completed Event
Event 15 Girls 5k Run CC Unseeded B
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Vargas, Andrea Palmetto Ridge HS 19:50.30 1
2 Lindsay, Shelby Choctawhatchee HS 19:50.70 2
3 Fleeman, Rebecca Eau Gallie HS 20:19.20 3
4 Lindsay, Shawna Choctawhatchee HS 20:32.50 4
5 Ashbacker, Lauren Palmetto Ridge HS 20:34.00 5
6 Steele, Sara Choctawhatchee HS 20:37.40 6
7 Clark, Rebecca Mount Dora B 20:41.70 7
8 Lansberry, Brantley Father Lopez 20:42.30 8
9 Hopkins, Ciara Montverde Academy 20:44.10 9
10 Lewis, Kennedy Lakeland Chr 20:49.30 10
11 Snell, Shannon Cardinal Gibbons HS 20:50.00 11
12 Downward, Shelley The Geneva School 20:57.90 12
13 Villafane, Valerie Father Lopez 20:58.10 13
14 Shriner, Laura The Geneva School 20:58.30 14
15 Guerra, Alexsa Palmetto Ridge HS 21:16.00 15
16 Burkett, Monet Palmetto Ridge HS 21:19.90 16
17 Morgan, Brittany Cardinal Gibbons HS 21:32.40 17
18 Wolff, Michelle DeLand HS 21:32.90 18
19 Schuster, Marina Cocoa Beach HS 21:35.20 19
20 Vigarino, Victoria Cardinal Gibbons HS 21:36.30 20
21 Opalinski, Anna Cardinal Gibbons HS 21:38.80 21
22 Strauss, Alana Jensen Beach HS 21:43.80 22
23 Clark, Nicole Cardinal Gibbons HS 21:46.40 23
24 Brown, Payton Tavares HS 21:47.10 24
25 Fernandez, Sofia St. Brendan HS 21:49.10 25
26 Lewis, Brittany Lakeland Chr 21:54.40 26
27 Higginbotham, Hailey Edgewood Ms/Hs 22:00.20
28 Campis, Ashley St. Brendan HS 22:05.50 27
29 Bunting, Ashley Cocoa Beach HS 22:06.70 28
30 Flaharty, Kendall Canterbury S 22:06.90 29
31 Pavelczyk, K.K Cardinal Gibbons HS 22:10.10 30
32 Sloan, Carrie The Geneva School 22:10.40 31
33 Van Wart, Rachel The Villages HS 22:12.50 32
34 Bishop, Katie North Browar 22:13.10 33
35 Hunter, Taylor The Geneva School 22:18.20 34
36 Morrison, Alexandra DeLand HS 22:18.40 35
37 Reynolds, Makayla Jensen Beach HS 22:20.70 36
38 Borcyk, Paige Choctawhatchee HS 22:22.70 37
39 Covarrubias, Isabel Tavares HS 22:24.20 38
40 Fuller, Jessica Lakeland Chr 22:24.40 39
41 Vilena, Julia St. Brendan HS 22:25.10 40
42 Yaryan, Adrienne Father Lopez 22:26.50 41
43 Perry, Abagail Cardinal Gibbons HS 22:26.70 42
44 Goble, Cassidy The Geneva School 22:31.70 43
45 Gutierrez, Gabriela St. Brendan HS 22:33.80 44
46 Gaebel, Erika DeLand HS 22:34.20 45
47 Rifai, Maya Montverde Academy 22:34.60 46
48 Wilson, Meghan Father Lopez 22:35.60 47
49 Fernandez, Natalie Miami Monsig 22:39.30
50 Ouellette, Rebecca Harmony HS 22:40.60 48
51 Betzhold, Sarah Jensen Beach HS 22:47.20 49
52 Flaharty, Katie Canterbury S 22:48.60 50
53 Lubor, Kara Edgewood Ms/Hs 22:48.80
54 Gutierrez, Susana St. Brendan HS 22:50.10 51
55 Morejon, Annie Father Lopez 22:55.00 52
56 Arroyo, Laksmi P.K. Yonge School 22:56.80 53
57 Henrikson, Ashton McKeel Academy 22:59.50 54
58 Skladanek, Breanna Lakeland Chr 23:01.00 55
59 Stroud, Savannah McKeel Academy 23:01.40 56
60 Guzman, Hannah The Geneva School 23:09.30 57
61 Horsley, Harley Tavares HS 23:13.60 58
62 Fraser, Catherine Choctawhatchee HS 23:17.80 59
63 Deboest, Olivia Canterbury S 23:18.30 60
64 Buwalda, Rachel Orangewood C 23:25.00 61
65 Fox, Lauren Father Lopez 23:29.60 62
66 Krehbiel, Lexie West Shore HS 23:31.50 63
67 Sublett, Jennifer West Florida 23:32.20
68 Eberlein, Taylor The Villages HS 23:41.20 64
69 Murphy, Naja Miami Monsig 23:42.00
70 Schlafke, Luisa P.K. Yonge School 23:43.30 65
71 Goble, Amanda The Geneva School 23:44.10 66
72 Vanbever, Hannah Cocoa Beach HS 23:48.20 67
73 Demoret, Anna Cocoa Beach HS 23:48.90 68
74 Riley, Abby Lakeland Chr 23:48.90 69
75 Young, Olivia Montverde Academy 23:51.00 70
76 Fetko, Hannah P.K. Yonge School 23:51.90 71
77 Hernandez, Dana North Browar 23:53.40 72
78 McAskill, Emma Father Lopez 23:57.30 73
79 Borcyk, Maddie Choctawhatchee HS 23:57.60 74
80 Stensrud, Sammy Canterbury S 23:58.60 75
81 Simbulan, Marffee West Florida 24:00.10
82 Herrera, Angelina Jensen Beach HS 24:00.50 76
83 Bennet, Alyssa Eau Gallie HS 24:01.50 77
84 Rees, Samantha DeLand HS 24:01.90 78
85 Saulsbury, Regan Mount Dora B 24:04.90 79
86 Bradley, Mekenzie Cocoa Beach HS 24:05.00 80
87 Hiteshew, Jessie Mount Dora B 24:05.80 81
88 Zmieva, Marina North Browar 24:07.40 82
89 Keats, Hannah West Shore HS 24:15.80 83
90 Rogers, Heather McKeel Academy 24:21.00 84
91 Westlake, Emily P.K. Yonge School 24:21.60 85
92 Young, Katie Montverde Academy 24:22.70 86
93 Janson, Hannah P.K. Yonge School 24:22.80 87
94 Fortner, Tierney Jensen Beach HS 24:26.00 88
95 Liu, Virginia Harmony HS 24:26.50 89
96 Powers, Mary Jensen Beach HS 24:27.30 90
97 White, Rachel Cocoa Beach HS 24:34.90 91
98 LeBeau, Liliana West Shore HS 24:37.50 92
99 Dalton, Hailey Admiral Farr 24:37.90
100 Musick, Britain Lakeland Chr 24:38.00 93
101 Petersen, Kourtney The Villages HS 24:38.50 94
102 Menzies, Aliye Orangewood C 24:39.00 95
103 Fuentes, Yosabet DeLand HS 24:39.50 96
104 Alvarez, Sofia Jensen Beach HS 24:43.20 97
105 Rausch, Bharti DeLand HS 24:43.30 98
106 Langley, Kelsey Jensen Beach HS 24:44.80
107 Cooney, Madison Mount Dora B 24:49.30 99
108 Reynolds, Taylor Choctawhatchee HS 24:52.70 100
109 Kisamore, Kendall Harmony HS 24:53.90 101
110 Westbrook, Jessica Eustis HS 25:00.40
111 Classe, Anna Orangewood C 25:01.90 102
112 Warren, Hannah Lakeland Chr 25:03.30 103
113 Brown, Jennifer Tavares HS 25:04.70 104
114 Acosta, Andrea St. Brendan HS 25:05.40 105
115 Moffatt, Alexia P.K. Yonge School 25:06.20 106
116 Mims, Caitlin Choctawhatchee HS 25:08.30
117 Marchant, Jada McKeel Academy 25:09.00 107
118 Lippincott, Molly McKeel Academy 25:10.70 108
119 Portuallo, Christina Father Lopez 25:10.80
120 Perry, Caroline P.K. Yonge School 25:11.50 109
121 Hall, Lexi The Villages HS 25:14.30 110
122 Tavarez, Kayla The Villages HS 25:15.50 111
123 Tucker, Madison The Villages HS 25:16.20 112
124 Neff, Hannah Jensen Beach HS 25:16.50
125 Barnes, Larissa Harmony HS 25:17.30 113
126 Johnston, Amanda St. Brendan HS 25:17.30 114
127 Napolitano, Isabella Father Lopez 25:21.20
128 Harrell, Anna Lakeland Chr 25:26.50
129 Smithson, Shea Edgewood Ms/Hs 25:29.60
130 Rosellini, Lauren Canterbury S 25:33.00 115
131 Adkins, Addison Montverde Academy 25:33.80 116
132 Edwards, Gigi P.K. Yonge School 25:38.90
133 Perry, Christan P.K. Yonge School 25:39.50
134 Butt, Julie Cocoa Beach HS 25:40.40 117
135 Beaucejour, Gaira Pine Castle 25:43.50
136 McCormack, Teddy Pine Castle 25:44.20
137 Wright, Sarah Father Lopez 25:45.70
138 Solano, Bridgett Palmetto Ridge HS 25:52.40 118
139 Ruehl, Zoye DeLand HS 25:52.60 119
140 Kidd, Brittany Orangewood C 25:58.70 120
141 Gullifer, Macy McKeel Academy 26:02.30 121
142 Buwalda, Sarah Orangewood C 26:04.30 122
143 Lee, Morgan Mount Dora B 26:23.10 123
144 Williams, Cortland Tavares HS 26:23.20 124
145 Donnelly, Shannon Harmony HS 26:26.70 125
146 Gonzalez, Sophia Mount Dora B 26:28.00 126
147 Jaques, Haley DeLand HS 26:28.70
148 Radnothy, Victoria Mount Dora B 26:29.10 127
149 Sherman, Tabitha Mount Dora B 26:30.20
150 Ross, McKenna Mount Dora B 26:31.20
151 Furey, Kaelen North Browar 26:35.70 128
152 Kurronen, Farrah Harmony HS 26:49.50 129
153 Avilla, Elisabeth Eau Gallie HS 26:52.60 130
154 Furey, Brynn North Browar 27:04.60 131
155 Goraum, Jasmine Choctawhatchee HS 27:06.70
156 Swanchara, Tamara McKeel Academy 27:28.60 132
157 Brown, Aubree Harmony HS 27:33.50 133
158 Rendel, Andrea West Shore HS 27:52.40 134
159 Smoak, Juliana Eau Gallie HS 28:01.90 135
160 Taylor, Noelani West Shore HS 28:40.60 136
161 Barnes, Kaitlyn Harmony HS 28:53.80
162 Ryan, Wisdom Eau Gallie HS 28:57.60 137
163 McSheehy, Skyler Choctawhatchee HS 29:15.20
164 Valdez, Jenny Eustis HS 30:11.00
165 Boyer, Haleigh West Shore HS 32:06.50 138
166 Purden, Sierra West Shore HS 32:20.70 139
167 Deschenes, Alyssa Tavares HS 33:09.10 140
168 Tzou, Lili West Shore HS 34:01.10
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Cardinal Gibbons HS 92 11 17 20 21 23 30 42
Total Time: 1:47:23.90
Average: 21:28.78
2 Choctawhatchee HS 108 2 4 6 37 59 74 100
Total Time: 1:46:41.10
Average: 21:20.22
3 The Geneva School 134 12 14 31 34 43 57 66
Total Time: 1:48:56.50
Average: 21:47.30
4 Palmetto Ridge HS 155 1 5 15 16 118
Total Time: 1:48:52.60
Average: 21:46.52
5 Father Lopez Catholic HS 161 8 13 41 47 52 62 73
Total Time: 1:49:37.50
Average: 21:55.50
6 St. Brendan HS 187 25 27 40 44 51 105 114
Total Time: 1:51:43.60
Average: 22:20.72
7 Lakeland Christian School 199 10 26 39 55 69 93 103
Total Time: 1:51:58.00
Average: 22:23.60
8 Cocoa Beach HS 262 19 28 67 68 80 91 117
Total Time: 1:55:24.00
Average: 23:04.80
9 Jensen Beach HS 271 22 36 49 76 88 90 97
Total Time: 1:55:18.20
Average: 23:03.64
10 DeLand HS 272 18 35 45 78 96 98 119
Total Time: 1:55:06.90
Average: 23:01.38
11 Montverde Academy 327 9 46 70 86 116
Total Time: 1:57:06.20
Average: 23:25.24
12 Canterbury School (Fort M 329 29 50 60 75 115
Total Time: 1:57:45.40
Average: 23:33.08
13 Tavares HS 348 24 38 58 104 124 140
Total Time: 1:58:52.80
Average: 23:46.56
14 P.K. Yonge School 361 53 65 71 85 87 106 109
Total Time: 1:59:16.40
Average: 23:51.28
15 Mount Dora Bible School 389 7 79 81 99 123 126 127
Total Time: 2:00:04.80
Average: 24:00.96
16 McKeel Academy 409 54 56 84 107 108 121 132
Total Time: 2:00:41.60
Average: 24:08.32
17 The Villages HS 411 32 64 94 110 111 112
Total Time: 2:01:02.00
Average: 24:12.40
18 North Broward Prep HS 446 33 72 82 128 131
Total Time: 2:03:54.20
Average: 24:46.84
19 Harmony HS 476 48 89 101 113 125 129 133
Total Time: 2:03:45.00
Average: 24:45.00
20 Eau Gallie HS 482 3 77 130 135 137
Total Time: 2:08:12.80
Average: 25:38.56
21 Orangewood Christian 500 61 95 102 120 122
Total Time: 2:05:08.90
Average: 25:01.78
22 West Shore HS 508 63 83 92 134 136 138 139
Total Time: 2:08:57.80
Average: 25:47.56
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FLRunners.com Invitational 14 - 9/27/2013 to 9/28/2013
Sponsered by Muscle Milk
Chain of Lakes Park, Titusville FL
Last Completed Event
Event 16 Boys 5k Run CC Unseeded A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 White, Sean Choctawhatchee HS 16:32.30 1
2 Pozo, Leonel Miami Coral Park HS 16:43.00 2
3 Dillon, Marshall Charlotte HS 16:47.30 3
4 Levine, Jared Lake Brantley HS 16:56.70 4
5 Araiza, Rogelio Liberty High School 17:03.90 5
6 Vidal, Bryan Spanish River 17:14.40
7 Trader, Keith Riverview HS 17:18.50 6
8 Purvis, Cameron Chamberlain HS 17:19.60
9 Cole, Jaymes Vero Beach HS 17:23.90 7
10 Marenco, Christian Miami Coral Park HS 17:26.50 8
11 Llewellyn, Andrew Countryside HS 17:26.80 9
12 Kuhn, Tyler Charlotte HS 17:30.20 10
13 Wentworth, Jonathan Charlotte HS 17:31.40 11
14 Fitch, Billy Countryside HS 17:32.90 12
15 Kash, Jonathan West Orange HS 17:35.90 13
16 Granberg, Joseph Vero Beach HS 17:40.20 14
17 Waters, Justin Riverview HS 17:41.50 15
18 Corcoran, Patrick Orange City 17:41.80 16
19 Vollmer, Klaus Freedom HS (Tampa) 17:42.50 17
20 Hyland, Chase Jupiter HS 17:43.40 18
21 Hessler, Brendan Wellington HS 17:45.60 19
22 Duckett, Ben Satellite Hi 17:47.80 20
23 Gilbert, Jacob Harmony HS 17:51.50 21
24 Jennings, Deshaun Liberty High School 17:52.60 22
25 Vaughan, Trevor Satellite Hi 17:53.50 23
26 Morin, Thomas Cypress Bay HS 17:57.40 24
27 Loredo, Jose Harmony HS 17:57.50 25
28 Harper, Cullen Cypress Bay HS 17:57.60 26
29 Smith, Tanner Lake Minneola HS 17:58.30 27
30 Fulcher, Tanner Barron Collier HS 18:00.50 28
31 Daniele, Christopher Charlotte HS 18:02.00 29
32 Soueid, Hussein Spanish River 18:05.10
33 Torres, Xavier Cypress Lake HS 18:07.70 30
34 Cox, Tavelle Chamberlain HS 18:09.80
35 Davis, Robert Countryside HS 18:11.90 31
36 Yarde, Ryan Liberty High School 18:14.30 32
37 Fitzgerald, Conor Satellite Hi 18:16.10 33
38 Horn, James Charlotte HS 18:17.80 34
39 Cottrell, Robert Riverview HS 18:18.30 35
40 Salopek, Alexei Wellington HS 18:20.40 36
41 Sabirov, Alex East Ridge HS 18:20.50 37
42 Brown, Lance West Orange HS 18:23.30 38
43 Owen, Luke Sebastian River HS 18:25.90 39
44 Shaffer, Chris Satellite Hi 18:27.90 40
45 Aleixo, Aj Port St. Lucie HS 18:29.10 41
46 McKenzie, Keaton Cypress Lake HS 18:29.10 42
47 Moore, Connor Cypress Lake HS 18:35.20 43
48 Riberia, Luis Barron Collier HS 18:36.60 44
49 Brand, Andrew East River HS 18:38.60 45
50 McCartney, Benjamin Sebastian River HS 18:39.50 46
51 Jennings, Dedrick Liberty High School 18:40.90 47
52 Rogers, Kory Cypress Bay HS 18:41.90 48
53 Shirley, Kyle Charlotte HS 18:42.80 49
54 Eagan, Daniel South Fort Myers HS 18:43.10
55 Caceres, Timothy Liberty High School 18:44.10 50
56 Wright, Wesley West Orange HS 18:45.10 51
57 Monistere, Daniel East Lake HS 18:45.60 52
58 Horstman, Hunter Riverview HS 18:47.40 53
59 Martinez, Alvaro Miami Coral Park HS 18:48.10 54
60 Roseme, Jason Liberty High School 18:48.40 55
61 Coward, Matthew Charlotte HS 18:48.60 56
62 Rodriques, Jaylen Lake Brantley HS 18:49.20 57
63 Scheppke, Eric Jupiter HS 18:49.70 58
64 Dagasson, Tristan Dwyer HS 18:50.70 59
65 Parry, Juan Satellite Hi 18:50.80 60
66 Effrem, Timothy Charlotte HS 18:50.90
67 Urbaniak, Raymond Freedom HS (Tampa) 18:55.20 61
68 Sonzogni, Jake Vero Beach HS 18:55.20 62
69 Puentes, David Unattached 18:56.60
70 Stevens, Jack Sebastian River HS 18:57.10 63
71 Maksymetz, Troy Gulf Coast HS 18:57.40 64
72 Roehrig, Matthew Choctawhatchee HS 18:58.40 65
73 Rodriguez, Jairo Cypress Bay HS 18:59.40 66
74 Johnson, Kevn East Ridge HS 19:00.70 67
75 Shaffer, Christian Freedom HS (Tampa) 19:01.00 68
76 Lush, Richard Freedom HS (Tampa) 19:01.40 69
77 Mauer, Alex Cypress Lake HS 19:02.40 70
78 Smith, Dalton Freedom HS (Tampa) 19:02.70 71
79 Iddings, Mark Choctawhatchee HS 19:03.40 72
80 Lozano, Jalen East Ridge HS 19:04.80 73
81 Zatz, Patrick Vero Beach HS 19:04.80 74
82 Pawlyshyn, Matthew Gulf Coast HS 19:04.90 75
83 Muchard, Ryan East Lake HS 19:05.50 76
84 Lewis, Caleb East Lake HS 19:06.70 77
85 Griffin, Charles Cypress Lake HS 19:07.50 78
86 Reiter, Harrison Port St. Lucie HS 19:08.50 79
87 Werble, Jonathan Cypress Bay HS 19:08.90 80
88 Goodwin, Blaine West Orange HS 19:08.90 81
89 Kline, Alex Spanish River 19:09.80
90 Escobar, Justin Vero Beach HS 19:10.30 82
91 Pearsall, Braden Dwyer HS 19:14.50 83
92 Gil, Javier West Orange HS 19:14.90 84
93 Miller, Austin Harmony HS 19:15.30 85
94 Muchard, Zachary East Lake HS 19:15.60 86
95 Arteaga, Daniel Liberty High School 19:16.10 87
96 McCann, Will Gulf Coast HS 19:16.30 88
97 Huempfner, Joseph Jupiter HS 19:16.40 89
98 Yancey, Cullen West Orange HS 19:17.30 90
99 Westaway, Alec East Lake HS 19:18.40 91
100 Garrick, Reed Choctawhatchee HS 19:19.90 92
101 Alzamora, Mike Gulf Coast HS 19:21.50 93
102 Puig, Fabian Miami Coral Park HS 19:22.40 94
103 Porter, Avery Jupiter HS 19:22.40 95
104 Silva, Josh Gulf Coast HS 19:22.50 96
105 Dixon, Justin Lake Brantley HS 19:23.00 97
106 Layton, John Wekiva HS 19:24.50 98
107 Woodbury, Kamron Wekiva HS 19:26.10 99
108 Douglas, Bryce Charlotte HS 19:26.80
109 Sugar, Alex Spanish River 19:27.40
110 Joisil, Gardy Liberty High School 19:27.70
111 Heitman, Jonathan Charlotte HS 19:29.20
112 Cermeno, Gabriel Chamberlain HS 19:30.50
113 Maddron, Nicholas East River HS 19:30.50 100
114 Epstein, Chris Orange City 19:32.80 101
115 Hayes, Jacoby Dwyer HS 19:32.90 102
116 Unterhalter, John Wellington HS 19:33.60 103
117 Gibbs, Jordan Palm Bay HS 19:33.90 104
118 Greer, Matthew West Orange HS 19:34.20 105
119 Hinrichs, William East Lake HS 19:34.30 106
120 Rolon, David Barron Collier HS 19:34.80 107
121 Fermin, Oelmis Miami Coral Park HS 19:35.50 108
122 Anderson, Jeremy Choctawhatchee HS 19:36.10 109
123 Torres, Gabriel Miami Coral Park HS 19:36.30 110
124 Bott, Andrew Orangewood C 19:36.30 111
125 Baio, Nicholas Lake Brantley HS 19:37.60 112
126 Kutner, Brian Vero Beach HS 19:38.40 113
127 Krueger, Jackson Countryside HS 19:39.40 114
128 Queen, Travis Wekiva HS 19:39.50 115
129 Kelly, Drew Gulf Coast HS 19:40.20 116
130 Gamble, Jordyn Wellington HS 19:41.70 117
131 Hu, Jimmy Miami Coral Park HS 19:42.50 118
132 Bosch, Drake East River HS 19:44.30 119
133 Cowart, Cade Harmony HS 19:45.40 120
134 Beesley, Jeremy Harmony HS 19:46.90 121
135 Frederick, Zach Palm Bay HS 19:47.00 122
136 Allen, Sam Barron Collier HS 19:47.70 123
137 Velez, Erik East Ridge HS 19:49.10 124
138 Esteril, Daniel Port St. Lucie HS 19:49.20 125
139 Kunzelmann, Calvin Dwyer HS 19:50.00 126
140 Vineiguerra, Anthony Orange City 19:51.70 127
141 Rueschhoff, Ian East River HS 19:53.00 128
142 Gonzalez, Miguel West Orange HS 19:54.50
143 De La Osa, Alexander Lake Brantley HS 19:55.00 129
144 Adebanjo, Omamayowa Lake Brantley HS 19:55.80 130
145 Benaugh, William Port St. Lucie HS 19:56.00 131
146 Estrada, James Riverview HS 19:57.70 132
147 Meyers, Charlie Palm Bay HS 19:58.20 133
148 Long, Ethan Lake Minneola HS 19:59.80 134
149 Fairchild, David Jupiter HS 20:00.80 135
150 Santos, Waldemar East River HS 20:01.50 136
151 Lindquist, Travis Orange City 20:01.50 137
152 Thompson, Ryan Orange City 20:03.10 138
153 Villegas, Luis East Ridge HS 20:04.90 139
154 Colon, Christian Sebastian River HS 20:05.70 140
155 James, Brandon Choctawhatchee HS 20:08.70 141
156 Stukey, Joey Satellite Hi 20:09.30 142
157 Santangelo, Matthew Barron Collier HS 20:09.50 143
158 Brown, Jacob Orange City 20:09.70 144
159 Haase, Lucas Liberty High School 20:09.90
160 Stacy, Keith Harmony HS 20:10.20 145
161 Pino, Jaise Dwyer HS 20:10.20 146
162 Watson, Brad Wellington HS 20:13.90 147
163 Breeding, Drake East Lake HS 20:14.70 148
164 Cruz, Miguel East Lake HS 20:14.70
165 Derasari, Omkar Freedom HS (Tampa) 20:16.90 149
166 Serra, Tristan Jupiter HS 20:20.60 150
167 Clennan, Michael Countryside HS 20:21.20 151
168 Henning, Devin East Lake HS 20:23.00
169 Michaud, Derek Wellington HS 20:25.40 152
170 Murphy, Donovan Chamberlain HS 20:27.60
171 McKinnon, Michael East River HS 20:30.50 153
172 Barrios, Jonathan Santa Fe Cat 20:31.40
173 Rustay, Sean Vero Beach HS 20:31.80 154
174 Warnock, Samual East Lake HS 20:32.90
175 Govern, John Gulf Coast HS 20:34.10 155
176 O'Sullivan, John Barron Collier HS 20:34.30 156
177 Cadiente, Doron East Ridge HS 20:34.30 157
178 Duff, Reece Creekside HS 20:34.50
179 Kilgore, Jake Cypress Lake HS 20:34.50 158
180 Oldnettle, Carson Choctawhatchee HS 20:37.10 159
181 Joycee, Ben Jupiter HS 20:37.50 160
182 Thompson, Tyler Orange City 20:39.40 161
183 Gay, Carter Freedom HS (Tampa) 20:39.50 162
184 Glinton, Anthony Lake Minneola HS 20:41.30 163
185 Lynn, Brennan West Florida 20:42.70 164
186 Goraum, Joshua Choctawhatchee HS 20:42.80
187 Gonzalez, Juan East Ridge HS 20:44.90 165
188 Steinkraus, Robert Vero Beach HS 20:48.60
189 Condis, Alexander Miami Coral Park HS 20:51.30
190 Lawry, Brandon Palm Bay HS 20:53.00 166
191 Voitel, Richard Orange City 20:53.60
192 Gollie, Joshua East River HS 20:53.60 167
193 Lantier, Marcus Vero Beach HS 20:55.70
194 Lewis, Derek Freedom HS (Tampa) 20:57.50
195 Vaughn, Andy Orangewood C 20:58.70 168
196 Carruth, Robert Vero Beach HS 21:00.10
197 Russo, Nicholas Riverview HS 21:07.10 169
198 Benson, William Port St. Lucie HS 21:09.40 170
199 Olinger, Preston Gulf Coast HS 21:10.00
200 Bennett, Ryan Countryside HS 21:10.80 171
201 Kanya, Arnittar Orange City 21:11.70
202 Rahn, Taylor West Orange HS 21:11.70
203 Stagg, Hunter Lake Minneola HS 21:12.10 172
204 Nir, Eli Cypress Bay HS 21:12.40 173
205 Helmich, Michael Choctawhatchee HS 21:12.50
206 Russo, Tyler North Fort Myers HS 21:13.10
207 Webster, Jimmy Sebastian River HS 21:13.80 174
208 Gangwer, Kelsey Santa Fe Cat 21:14.00
209 Valenti, David Dwyer HS 21:16.10 175
210 Norris, Anton West Florida 21:18.10 176
211 Marquez, Santiago Cypress Bay HS 21:20.10 177
212 Lee, Logan West Florida 21:20.40 178
213 Avial, Matias Cypress Bay HS 21:22.50
214 Le, Anderson Choctawhatchee HS 21:24.80
215 Ramharrack, Mijan Palm Bay HS 21:24.90 179
216 Hernandez, Alejandro Lake Minneola HS 21:25.60 180
217 Andino, Gabriel East River HS 21:26.30
218 Roberts, Thomas Lake Minneola HS 21:27.50 181
219 Facer, John West Florida 21:29.10 182
220 Dealejandro, Jacob West Florida 21:29.30 183
221 Dunn, James North Fort Myers HS 21:30.70
222 Sarnecky, John Gulf Coast HS 21:31.00
223 Chambers, Montray East Ridge HS 21:31.20
224 Finnel, Cristian Orangewood C 21:34.20 184
225 Steinke, Chad Lake Brantley HS 21:34.60 185
226 Mitchell, Will Orangewood C 21:36.50 186
227 Scott, Setyo East Ridge HS 21:38.80
228 Spitz, Austin Wellington HS 21:40.10 187
229 Ramerez, Luis Satellite Hi 21:43.80 188
230 Asuncion, John Wekiva HS 21:50.40 189
231 Sanders, Luke Jupiter HS 21:54.40
232 Rivera, Luis Cypress Bay HS 22:00.70
233 Chalifoux, Macrus Choctawhatchee HS 22:07.00
234 Hosey, Aaron Palm Bay HS 22:13.60 190
235 Galyon, Aaron North Fort Myers HS 22:17.40
236 Kuker, Brandon West Florida 22:21.50 191
237 Wiegers, Jordan North Fort Myers HS 22:24.70
238 Klawe-Genao, Joseph East River HS 22:30.30
239 Hidock, Aaron Lake Minneola HS 22:33.20 192
240 Sampson, Kumar Palm Bay HS 22:33.20 193
241 Campbell, Eli Palm Bay HS 22:35.30
242 Purcell, Mark Dwyer HS 22:47.10 194
243 Redding, Charlie West Florida 22:48.70 195
244 Butler, William Sebastian River HS 22:52.90 196
245 Silba, Shawn Lake Minneola HS 22:53.50
246 Worm, Nicholas Palm Bay HS 22:56.50
247 Cardenas, Justin Satellite Hi 23:10.00
248 Holbrook, David Lake Minneola HS 23:13.30
249 Johnson, Mathew Orangewood C 23:39.90 197
250 Ellison, Alexander Satellite Hi 23:53.70
251 McNair, Carlos Palm Bay HS 24:09.90
252 Bailey, Matt Gulf Coast HS 24:09.90
253 Henes, Jacob Dwyer HS 24:19.90
254 Splain, Sean Port St. Lucie HS 25:09.40 198
255 Eidson, Cal Orangewood C 25:10.30 199
256 Gangwer, Griffin Santa Fe Cat 25:29.50
257 Folkes, Ricky Wekiva HS 27:01.50 200
258 Batman, Jacob Satellite Hi 28:28.90
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Charlotte HS 87 3 10 11 29 34 49 56
Total Time: 1:28:08.70
Average: 17:37.74
2 Liberty High School 156 5 22 32 47 50 55 87
Total Time: 1:30:35.80
Average: 18:07.16
3 Satellite High School 176 20 23 33 40 60 142 188
Total Time: 1:31:16.10
Average: 18:15.22
4 Vero Beach HS 239 7 14 62 74 82 113 154
Total Time: 1:32:14.40
Average: 18:26.88
5 Riverview HS 241 6 15 35 53 132 169
Total Time: 1:32:03.40
Average: 18:24.68
6 Cypress Bay HS 244 24 26 48 66 80 173 177
Total Time: 1:32:45.20
Average: 18:33.04
7 Cypress Lake HS 263 30 42 43 70 78 158
Total Time: 1:33:21.90
Average: 18:40.38
8 Miami Coral Park HS 266 2 8 54 94 108 110 118
Total Time: 1:31:55.50
Average: 18:23.10
9 West Orange HS 267 13 38 51 81 84 90 105
Total Time: 1:33:08.10
Average: 18:37.62
10 Freedom HS (Tampa) 286 17 61 68 69 71 149 162
Total Time: 1:33:42.80
Average: 18:44.56
11 Countryside HS 317 9 12 31 114 151 171
Total Time: 1:33:12.20
Average: 18:38.44
12 Choctawhatchee HS 339 1 65 72 92 109 141 159
Total Time: 1:33:30.10
Average: 18:42.02
13 Harmony HS 372 21 25 85 120 121 145
Total Time: 1:34:36.60
Average: 18:55.32
14 East Lake HS 382 52 76 77 86 91 106 148
Total Time: 1:35:31.80
Average: 19:06.36
15 Jupiter HS 395 18 58 89 95 135 150 160
Total Time: 1:35:12.70
Average: 19:02.54
16 Lake Brantley HS 399 4 57 97 112 129 130 185
Total Time: 1:34:41.50
Average: 18:56.30
17 Gulf Coast HS 416 64 75 88 93 96 116 155
Total Time: 1:36:02.60
Average: 19:12.52
18 Wellington HS 422 19 36 103 117 147 152 187
Total Time: 1:35:35.20
Average: 19:07.04
19 East Ridge HS 440 37 67 73 124 139 157 165
Total Time: 1:36:20.00
Average: 19:16.00
20 Barron Collier HS 445 28 44 107 123 143 156
Total Time: 1:36:09.10
Average: 19:13.82
21 Sebastian River HS 462 39 46 63 140 174 196
Total Time: 1:37:22.00
Average: 19:28.40
22 Dwyer HS 516 59 83 102 126 146 175 194
Total Time: 1:37:38.30
Average: 19:31.66
23 Orange City University HS 519 16 101 127 137 138 144 161
Total Time: 1:37:10.90
Average: 19:26.18
24 East River HS 528 45 100 119 128 136 153 167
Total Time: 1:37:47.90
Average: 19:33.58
25 Port St. Lucie HS 546 41 79 125 131 170 198
Total Time: 1:38:32.20
Average: 19:42.44
26 Lake Minneola HS 676 27 134 163 172 180 181 192
Total Time: 1:41:17.10
Average: 20:15.42
27 Wekiva HS 701 98 99 115 189 200
Total Time: 1:47:22.00
Average: 21:28.40
28 Palm Bay HS 704 104 122 133 166 179 190 193
Total Time: 1:41:37.00
Average: 20:19.40
29 Orangewood Christian 846 111 168 184 186 197 199
Total Time: 1:47:25.60
Average: 21:29.12
30 West Florida Tech HS 883 164 176 178 182 183 191 195
Total Time: 1:46:19.60
Average: 21:15.92
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FLRunners.com Invitational 14 - 9/27/2013 to 9/28/2013
Sponsered by Muscle Milk
Chain of Lakes Park, Titusville FL
Last Completed Event
Event 17 Boys 5k Run CC Unseeded B
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Grootens, Peter Miami Monsig 16:58.50 1
2 Bradford, Devon Jupiter Christian 16:59.90
3 Freire, Humberto Christopher 17:22.90 2
4 Fuller, Jerod Lakeland Chr 17:24.70 3
5 De Armas, Drew First Academ 17:34.00 4
6 Harrison, James Lemon Bay HS 17:38.30 5
7 Bergin, Conner Montverde Academy 17:39.90 6
8 Dunham, Kyle Eau Gallie HS 17:42.30 7
9 Rittenhouse, Miles Lemon Bay HS 17:44.60 8
10 Fox, Kyle The Villages HS 17:45.60 9
11 Camps, Austin West Shore HS 17:50.50 10
12 Plummer, Kevin Lemon Bay HS 17:54.00 11
13 Gruner, Caleb Eustis HS 17:55.90 12
14 Blanchard, Luke Brevard Heat 17:58.00 13
15 Farmer, Adam Father Lopez 17:58.30 14
16 Wolfe, Dimitri Miami Monsig 18:02.00 15
17 Ellison, Bryan Palmetto Ridge HS 18:04.20
18 Williams, Brandon Chaminade-Ma 18:04.90
19 Clark, Tyler Eau Gallie HS 18:11.50 16
20 Gonzalez, Alex Christopher 18:14.00 17
21 Robbins, Matthew Brevard Heat 18:20.50 18
22 Dubois, Hunter Jensen Beach HS 18:21.60 19
23 Ager, Hunter Westminster 18:22.40 20
24 Rogers, Cole Jensen Beach HS 18:23.20 21
25 Valiquette, Ryder Montverde Academy 18:25.30 22
26 Stoffer, Jacob The Villages HS 18:27.40 23
27 Ventura, Chris Miami Monsig 18:28.40 24
28 Brannon, Parker Westminster 18:32.90 25
29 Tieu, Nick Lemon Bay HS 18:33.10 26
30 Hanshaw, Matt The Villages HS 18:33.70 27
31 Sanchez, Edward The Villages HS 18:34.70 28
32 Theriault, Nick Father Lopez 18:35.10 29
33 Cabrera, Michael Christopher 18:37.90 30
34 Scheiber, Kevin Father Lopez 18:39.60 31
35 Moro, Logan Cocoa HS 18:41.10 32
36 DeClerck, Matt Gateway Charter HS 18:42.60 33
37 Chandler, Devin Edgewood Ms/Hs 18:45.90 34
38 Summers, Greg First Academ 18:50.20 35
39 Walker, Chris Cocoa Beach HS 18:51.60 36
40 Skinner, Preston Eau Gallie HS 18:53.90 37
41 Grandchamp, Michael Jensen Beach HS 18:54.30 38
42 Dodge, Ryan Lemon Bay HS 18:55.40 39
43 Chandler, Taylor Tavares HS 18:56.70 40
44 Padilla, Omar Miami Monsig 18:58.50 41
45 Cuevas, Alec Christopher 18:58.80 42
46 Chan, Ian West Shore HS 19:07.20 43
47 Reinsch, Kurt Lakeland Chr 19:08.00 44
48 Mendez, Emmanual Christopher 19:10.80 45
49 Figueroa, Matthew Miami Monsig 19:15.90 46
50 Greathouse, James West Shore HS 19:16.30 47
51 Lopez, David Eau Gallie HS 19:18.00 48
52 Raines, Justin Lemon Bay HS 19:18.10 49
53 Roof, Matthew Father Lopez 19:18.90 50
54 Hayes, Christian West Shore HS 19:22.00 51
55 Asalieh, Malik Gateway Charter HS 19:24.30 52
56 Dennis, Andrew Tavares HS 19:25.60 53
57 Hodson, Emilio Christopher 19:26.10 54
58 Larsen, Eddie Palmetto Ridge HS 19:27.20
59 Chandler, Wyatt Lemon Bay HS 19:28.40 55
60 Beck, Christopher Tavares HS 19:33.10 56
61 Skeen, Zach Cocoa Beach HS 19:34.00 57
62 Hufford, Jerome Jensen Beach HS 19:35.30 58
63 Skeen, Daniel Cocoa Beach HS 19:35.50 59
64 Johnston, Christian City of Life 19:35.70 60
65 Hill, Jacob Brevard Heat 19:36.30 61
66 Siliva, Sebatian Father Lopez 19:39.50 62
67 Moon, Dominique Cocoa HS 19:39.50 63
68 Massi, Chase Father Lopez 19:39.90 64
69 Escamilla, Nicolas Christopher 19:40.20 65
70 Chapman, Ethan Brevard Heat 19:40.70 66
71 Barkaszi, Arek Edgewood Ms/Hs 19:41.10 67
72 Attaway, Stephen The Villages HS 19:42.70 68
73 Brooks, Tanner Eustis HS 19:43.40 69
74 Pinel, Zach First Academ 19:44.50 70
75 Weeks, Kenneth Gateway Charter HS 19:45.90 71
76 Elliott, Tim Eau Gallie HS 19:48.30 72
77 Merrill, Michael Jensen Beach HS 19:48.80 73
78 Hoibraten, Travis West Shore HS 19:50.60 74
79 Seymore, Kai Jensen Beach HS 19:53.40 75
80 Shooster, Jacob North Browar 19:54.00 76
81 Buchanan, Shane Lakeland Chr 19:55.00 77
82 Soto, Rene Mount Dora B 19:55.20 78
83 Hall, Blake Edgewood Ms/Hs 19:55.90 79
84 Shattuck, Luke Edgewood Ms/Hs 19:58.50 80
85 Bowles, Kevin Gateway Charter HS 20:04.70 81
86 Kaye, Brandon Lakeland Chr 20:05.60 82
87 Makepeace, Nick Edgewood Ms/Hs 20:10.70 83
88 McGann, Conor The Villages HS 20:12.60 84
89 Murray, Michael North Browar 20:16.10 85
90 Kinkead, Jude Montverde Academy 20:19.50 86
91 Nyborg, Connor Father Lopez 20:21.50 87
92 Valenzuela, Norman Christopher 20:22.10
93 Foor, Tyler Canterbury S 20:24.20 88
94 Bush, Jackson Father Lopez 20:25.00
95 Stephens, Leo Cocoa HS 20:25.20 89
96 Wall, Reggie Jensen Beach HS 20:27.10 90
97 Madden, Benjamin Jensen Beach HS 20:29.00
98 Alonso, Ignaico St. Brendan HS 20:30.90
99 Labrousse, Daniel Miami Monsig 20:31.60 91
100 Rivera, Santiago Canterbury S 20:33.10 92
101 Fowler, Chad Miami Monsig 20:33.10 93
102 Devita, Adam North Browar 20:35.50 94
103 Shell, Trevor Eustis HS 20:36.00 95
104 Timana, Christian City of Life 20:36.70 96
105 Oliver, Chase Brevard Heat 20:37.40 97
106 Darvin, Andrew Cocoa Beach HS 20:38.40 98
107 Cocco, Sebastian Gateway Charter HS 20:39.70 99
108 Sierra, Victor Edgewood Ms/Hs 20:41.50 100
109 Horowitz, Noah North Browar 20:43.10 101
110 Vogt, Jarod Cocoa Beach HS 20:48.10 102
111 Carroll, Tyler Eau Gallie HS 20:49.70 103
112 Chimento, Stephen Brevard Heat 20:54.00 104
113 Cuevas, Ricardo Montverde Academy 20:57.10 105
114 Guenther, Cal First Academ 20:58.00 106
115 Pascual, Marco West Shore HS 20:58.50 107
116 Tyler, Hunter Brevard Heat 20:58.80 108
117 Bowler, Patrick Father Lopez 20:59.80
118 Ambrose, Daniel Tavares HS 21:00.50 109
119 Barco, Santiago Montverde Academy 21:04.50 110
120 Graham, Riley The Villages HS 21:05.70 111
121 Appleby, Jayce Tavares HS 21:07.70 112
122 Carroll, Alex North Browar 21:14.80 113
123 Isbill, Devyn Tavares HS 21:18.30 114
124 Ortiz, Tristan City of Life 21:22.00 115
125 Dunn, Noah Father Lopez 21:26.40
126 Pascari, James Tavares HS 21:31.10 116
127 Vaughn, Harry Montverde Academy 21:31.60 117
128 Adams, Ryan Palmetto Ridge HS 21:31.90
129 Goodin, Robert Westminster 21:33.20 118
130 Turner, Danny Westminster 21:36.50 119
131 Ryll, Jett Jensen Beach HS 21:37.40
132 Monteferrante, Chris Edgewood Ms/Hs 21:43.80 120
133 Agar, Jack First Academ 21:44.20 121
134 Pinero, Alberto City of Life 21:45.20 122
135 Carbonero, Daniel Christopher 21:47.50
136 Colon, Mateo Tavares HS 21:51.00
137 Turner, Garrett Eustis HS 21:55.30 123
138 Kennedy, Sean Edgewood Ms/Hs 21:56.10
139 Musick, Remi Lakeland Chr 21:57.80 124
140 Thompson, Nick Canterbury S 21:58.20 125
141 Orteres, Javier Cocoa HS 22:03.40 126
142 McMillan, Jeremy North Browar 22:09.20 127
143 Morley, T. j. Eustis HS 22:14.40 128
144 Black, Dylan Edgewood Ms/Hs 22:18.50
145 Nevins, John West Shore HS 22:29.80 129
146 Martinez, Seth Lakeland Chr 22:35.30 130
147 Cooper, Chester City of Life 22:38.60 131
148 Tan-Kyi, Kyle Canterbury S 22:46.70 132
149 Thompson, Brandon Eustis HS 22:46.90 133
150 Marty, Ismael Eustis HS 22:54.90 134
151 Greene, Christopher Lakeland Chr 23:00.80 135
152 Lasala, John Eau Gallie HS 23:01.40 136
153 Hohl, Zach Edgewood Ms/Hs 23:06.40
154 Louis, Gregory Miami Monsig 23:10.00
155 Devlin, Eddy Cocoa Beach HS 23:11.10 137
156 Kim, Daniel West Shore HS 23:14.60
157 Gibson, Grant West Shore HS 23:15.10
158 Grove, Chad Lake Nona HS 23:16.40
159 Rufrano, Anthony Tavares HS 23:17.40
160 Wood, Mitch Mount Dora B 23:18.50 138
161 Kolb, Nate Gateway Charter HS 23:26.00 139
162 McLain, Shawn Eustis HS 23:32.20
163 Richardson, Randy Canterbury S 23:36.60 140
164 Schaefer, Chris West Shore HS 23:37.30
165 Varshney, Varun Canterbury S 23:38.70 141
166 Ramsammy, Sage First Academ 23:38.70 142
167 Musick, Parker Lakeland Chr 23:47.60
168 Sosa, Andres Lake Nona HS 23:55.20
169 Compasso, Brandon Cocoa HS 24:28.90 143
170 Abbate, Christian Mount Dora B 24:32.30 144
171 Drobniewski, Seth Cocoa HS 24:46.00 145
172 Navarro, Carlos Palmetto Ridge HS 24:49.70
173 Riley, Sam Lakeland Chr 24:54.30
174 Means, Ian Mount Dora B 24:56.60 146
175 Beaucejour, Gordon Pine Castle 25:29.20 147
176 Lopez, Matthew Pine Castle 25:30.90 148
177 Agresta, Thomas Lake Nona HS 25:37.60
178 Linares, Adam Eustis HS 25:42.20
179 Davis, Cameron Eustis HS 25:49.00
180 Saulsbury, River Mount Dora B 25:53.50 149
181 Quijano, Josean City of Life 26:23.30 150
182 Maley, Sam Mount Dora B 26:24.80 151
183 Maley, Ryan Mount Dora B 26:37.60 152
184 Moore, Ryan Montverde Academy 27:07.50 153
185 Del Cid, Gabriel Westminster 27:44.00 154
186 Cooper, Jason Pine Castle 28:09.80 155
187 Beaucejour, Garritt Pine Castle 29:14.70 156
188 Tyrrell, Joshua Pine Castle 29:21.40 157
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Lemon Bay HS 89 5 8 11 26 39 49 55
Total Time: 1:30:45.40
Average: 18:09.08
2 Miami Monsignor Pace HS 127 1 15 24 41 46 91 93
Total Time: 1:31:43.30
Average: 18:20.66
3 Christopher Columbus HS 136 2 17 30 42 45 54 65
Total Time: 1:32:24.40
Average: 18:28.88
4 The Villages HS 155 9 23 27 28 68 84 111
Total Time: 1:33:04.10
Average: 18:36.82
5 Eau Gallie HS 180 7 16 37 48 72 103 136
Total Time: 1:33:54.00
Average: 18:46.80
6 Father Lopez Catholic HS 186 14 29 31 50 62 64 87
Total Time: 1:34:11.40
Average: 18:50.28
7 Jensen Beach HS 209 19 21 38 58 73 75 90
Total Time: 1:35:03.20
Average: 19:00.64
8 West Shore HS 225 10 43 47 51 74 107 129
Total Time: 1:35:26.60
Average: 19:05.32
9 Brevard Heat 255 13 18 61 66 97 104 108
Total Time: 1:36:12.90
Average: 19:14.58
10 Montverde Academy 329 6 22 86 105 110 117 153
Total Time: 1:38:26.30
Average: 19:41.26
11 Lakeland Christian School 330 3 44 77 82 124 130 135
Total Time: 1:38:31.10
Average: 19:42.22
12 Gateway Charter HS 336 33 52 71 81 99 139
Total Time: 1:38:37.20
Average: 19:43.44
13 First Academy (Orlando) 336 4 35 70 106 121 142
Total Time: 1:38:50.90
Average: 19:46.18
14 Edgewood Ms/Hs 343 34 67 79 80 83 100 120
Total Time: 1:38:32.10
Average: 19:42.42
15 Cocoa Beach HS 352 36 57 59 98 102 137
Total Time: 1:39:27.60
Average: 19:53.52
16 Tavares HS 370 40 53 56 109 112 114 116
Total Time: 1:40:03.60
Average: 20:00.72
17 Eustis HS 427 12 69 95 123 128 133 134
Total Time: 1:42:25.00
Average: 20:29.00
18 Westminster Christian Sch 436 20 25 118 119 154
Total Time: 1:47:49.00
Average: 21:33.80
19 Cocoa HS 453 32 63 89 126 143 145
Total Time: 1:45:18.10
Average: 21:03.62
20 North Broward Prep HS 469 76 85 94 101 113 127
Total Time: 1:42:43.50
Average: 20:32.70
21 City of Life Christian Ac 524 60 96 115 122 131 150
Total Time: 1:45:58.20
Average: 21:11.64
22 Canterbury School (Fort M 577 88 92 125 132 140 141
Total Time: 1:49:18.80
Average: 21:51.76
23 Mount Dora Bible School 655 78 138 144 146 149 151 152
Total Time: 1:58:36.10
Average: 23:43.22
24 Pine Castle Christian Aca 763 147 148 155 156 157
Total Time: 2:17:46.01
Average: 27:33.20
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FLRunners.com Invitational 14 - 9/27/2013 to 9/28/2013
Sponsered by Muscle Milk
Chain of Lakes Park, Titusville FL
Last Completed Event
Event 18 Girls 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Fraga, Alyssa Our Lady of 21:24.60 1
2 Krause, Anna Spruce Creek HS 22:13.00 2
3 Kuhn, Jessie Carrollton S 22:17.70
4 Haboulda, Nicola Carrollton S 22:19.40
5 Aubrey, Jacque Lyman HS 22:29.50 3
6 Andris, Eleni Ransom Everg 22:31.30 4
7 Prado, Carolina Carrollton S 22:48.80
8 Parker, Jessica Merritt Island HS 22:50.50 5
9 Jude, Annemarie Our Lady of 22:53.00 6
10 Barrios, Natalie Our Lady of 23:04.60 7
11 Smith, Alexandra Our Lady of 23:06.50 8
12 Stolte, Skylar Spruce Creek HS 23:09.50 9
13 Story, Jordan Winter Park HS 23:12.30 10
14 Worthington, Brooke Winter Park HS 23:17.30 11
15 Quest, Typhanie Merritt Island HS 23:23.90 12
16 Judy, Leaha Spruce Creek HS 23:35.10 13
17 Veal, Tamara Freedom HS (Tampa) 23:43.10 14
18 Dagassan, Marielle Dwyer HS 23:55.80 15
19 Bartee, Kaelynn Niceville HS 24:00.40
20 Tomaselli, Sophia St. Brendan HS 24:03.40
21 Millard, Hannah Winter Park HS 24:03.80 16
22 Allen, Destiny Hagerty HS 24:04.20
23 Cerce, Madison Spruce Creek HS 24:05.70 17
24 Cloke, Moira The Geneva School 24:09.20
25 Wilmeth, Vanessa Lake Nona HS 24:14.20 18
26 Graner, Julia Pine Crest HS 24:18.50
27 Pierre, Widlene Dr. Phillips HS 24:22.10
28 Johnson, Danielle Lyman HS 24:24.00 19
29 Bruce, Katlynn The Geneva School 24:26.10
30 Lance, Joshlyn Lake Nona HS 24:28.70 20
31 Leon, Ashley Freedom HS (Tampa) 24:28.70 21
32 Mickiewicz, Meghan South Fork HS 24:30.20 22
33 Bartell, Monet Spruce Creek HS 24:38.10 23
34 Sparger, Courtney Spruce Creek HS 24:41.10 24
35 Ramsey, Kayla Lyman HS 24:44.50 25
36 Logue, Kelly Our Lady of 24:46.00 26
37 Gossett, Mayra Charlotte HS 24:46.70 27
38 Mitchell, Makayla Spruce Creek HS 24:46.90 28
39 Roederer, Nicole Ransom Everg 24:47.20 29
40 Dulin, Chloe Ransom Everg 24:48.50 30
41 Knox, Molly Lake Nona HS 24:48.80 31
42 Roche, Erin Charlotte HS 24:49.10 32
43 Ball, Erin Lyman HS 24:50.30 33
44 Elian, Rachel Mandarin HS 24:50.30 34
45 Turbi, Abilette Lake Nona HS 24:50.40 35
46 Maturino, Lily Spruce Creek HS 24:54.40
47 Clasen, Taylor South Fork HS 24:55.70 36
48 Santiago, Suzette Orange City 24:56.40 37
49 Cotton, Meghan Boone HS 24:56.80 38
50 Grossmann, Rachel Spruce Creek HS 24:56.90
51 Vizer, Shani Winter Park HS 24:58.80 39
52 Musante, Madeline Father Lopez 24:59.30 40
53 Bartee, Kierstin Niceville HS 24:59.80
54 Hutches, Shannon Matanzas HS 25:09.00
55 Megge, Laurel Spruce Creek HS 25:10.40
56 Ancheta, Isabella Our Lady of 25:11.80 41
57 Fichera, Emily Spruce Creek HS 25:13.30
58 Martins, Grace Mandarin HS 25:14.10 42
59 Warnach, Sloan Boone HS 25:18.20 43
60 Corominas, Ali Pine Crest HS 25:18.70
61 Holzer, Hannah Gulf Coast HS 25:19.00
62 Wilson, Emily Father Lopez 25:19.60 44
63 Mccrea, Chassity Orange City 25:20.40 45
64 Zambrana, Kiara Boone HS 25:20.70 46
65 Branden, Alexandria Spruce Creek HS 25:24.40
66 Kalayci, Ryan North Browar 25:25.90 47
67 Page, Montana Robinson HS 25:25.90
68 Sorenson, Ava Canterbury S 25:26.60 48
69 Arrosa, Martina Westminster 25:29.30
70 Schechter, Ariela Ransom Everg 25:30.30 49
71 Samaan, Dina Lake Mary HS 25:33.30 50
72 Sozio, Tiffany Orange City 25:33.80 51
73 Koenig, Caroline Lake Mary HS 25:34.70 52
74 Fletcher, Victoria North Browar 25:34.90 53
75 Davis, Payton Gulf Coast HS 25:34.90
76 Ortega, Cristina St. Brendan HS 25:36.30
77 Holt, Sarah Wellington HS 25:37.10 54
78 Pickard, Mikayla Jensen Beach HS 25:37.20 55
79 Colbert, Ahna Orange City 25:38.50 56
80 Diamond, Karlee Titusville HS 25:38.70 57
81 McMahon, Katelin Boone HS 25:38.70 58
82 Taubler, Michelle South Fork HS 25:43.50 59
83 Dawson, Stephanie Rockledge HS 25:45.80 60
84 Kindell, Leah Lyman HS 25:47.30 61
85 Brenner, Lily Winter Park HS 25:47.70 62
86 Clack, Audrey Boone HS 25:48.00 63
87 Woods, Brooke St. Augustine HS 25:48.70 64
88 Goldstein, Julie Ransom Everg 25:49.60 65
89 Ciaccio, Kristina Boone HS 25:53.40 66
90 Marin, Bella Mandarin HS 25:54.20 67
91 Hurd, Paige St. Augustine HS 25:54.70 68
92 Herrera, Elena Jensen Beach HS 25:56.50 69
93 Wright, Andrea P.K. Yonge School 25:56.70
94 Tomas, Francesca Carrollton S 25:56.80
95 Duncan, Elise Mandarin HS 25:57.90 70
96 Morrison, Alexandra Dwyer HS 25:58.40 71
97 Losie, Sarah Mount Dora B 25:58.70 72
98 Ertel, Joeli Ransom Everg 26:00.30 73
99 Miller, Amber Circle Chris 26:02.20 74
100 Houston, Molly Boone HS 26:02.70 75
101 Hiteshew, Madison Mount Dora B 26:06.50 76
102 Burno, Faith Mount Dora B 26:07.10 77
103 Alhunaidi, Layann Park Vista HS 26:07.10 78
104 Gullikson, Jenna Titusville HS 26:07.40 79
105 Norris, Elizabeth Titusville HS 26:09.50 80
106 Smith, Quin Boone HS 26:10.30
107 Walker, Glennika Mandarin HS 26:10.90 81
108 alvarez, lizzette Lake Brantley HS 26:12.20
109 Sarro, Catherine DeLand HS 26:12.80 82
110 Holland, Chalee Cocoa Beach HS 26:14.10 83
111 Boone, Lauren Circle Chris 26:15.70 84
112 Mascio, Diana Freedom HS (Tampa) 26:18.70 85
113 Feely, Jaqueline Westminster 26:19.10
114 Morrow, Coral Vero Beach HS 26:21.80 86
115 Bisky, Emily South Fork HS 26:22.30 87
116 Tedesco, Gabriella Freedom HS (Tampa) 26:26.10 88
117 Thomas, Madison Park Vista HS 26:26.50 89
118 Norton, Shannon Charlotte HS 26:27.60 90
119 DeMatteo, Nikki Spruce Creek HS 26:27.70
120 Watford, Lauren DeLand HS 26:28.50 91
121 Reynolds, Blake Canterbury S 26:29.80 92
122 Kerbin, Madison Winter Park HS 26:34.10 93
123 Cato, Emily Canterbury S 26:34.30 94
124 Andrews, Rachel Titusville HS 26:34.50 95
125 Cunningham, Madalaine St. Augustine HS 26:34.60 96
126 Knowlton, Traci Melbourne HS 26:34.80 97
127 Napolitano, Brieanna Father Lopez 26:37.70 98
128 Keyes, Julia Ransom Everg 26:38.20 99
129 Bailey, Brooke Freedom HS (Tampa) 26:38.60 100
130 Little, Madison Rockledge HS 26:40.70 101
131 Cotham, Kayla Winter Park HS 26:41.40 102
132 McDulin, Sutton Dwyer HS 26:42.50 103
133 Meara, Shannon Mandarin HS 26:45.90 104
134 Leight, Jennifer Ransom Everg 26:47.70
135 Meller, Kaylin Lake Mary HS 26:49.70 105
136 Meller, Lorrin Lake Mary HS 26:51.10 106
137 Whitfield, Shona Father Lopez 26:51.30 107
138 Rowland, Lindsey Vero Beach HS 26:51.60 108
139 Volenec, Sydney Spruce Creek HS 26:53.70
140 Naqawe, Zoha DeLand HS 26:53.80 109
141 Jones, Jordan Spruce Creek HS 26:54.80
142 Jahjagic, Amra Mandarin HS 26:55.80 110
143 Miller, Emily Rockledge HS 26:56.40 111
144 Friedman, Shelby Mandarin HS 27:00.80
145 Castro, Daniella Winter Park HS 27:00.90
146 Harding, Cassidy Boone HS 27:00.90
147 Rivaud, Sarah Cocoa Beach HS 27:04.30 112
148 Laney, Coral Spruce Creek HS 27:05.00
150 Brooks, Faith Spruce Creek HS 27:07.90
150 Brooks, Faith Spruce Creek HS 27:11.60
151 Zwicker, Meghan Bishop Moore HS 27:12.80
152 Mieszczenski, Alyssa Dwyer HS 27:14.30 113
153 Barrantes, Lucero Ransom Everg 27:14.70
154 Long, Marietta P.K. Yonge School 27:16.90
155 Walker, Kara Cocoa Beach HS 27:17.00 114
156 Mathias, Laurel DeLand HS 27:18.90 115
157 Waskiewicz, Faith Lake Nona HS 27:24.20 116
158 Kalayci, Ricki North Browar 27:25.30 117
159 Lombardi, Janet Rockledge HS 27:31.00 118
160 Cox, Alex Spruce Creek HS 27:35.30
161 Bolen, Breanna Harmony HS 27:35.40
162 Hadley, Rachel New Smyrna Beach HS 27:36.60 119
163 Guterman, Jamie Canterbury S 27:38.00 120
164 Kinnear, Caiti North Browar 27:38.50 121
165 Mccabe, Amy Park Vista HS 27:42.50 122
166 Langdale, Amber Lake Mary HS 27:43.80 123
167 Hall, Sydney Canterbury S 27:47.10 124
168 Rhodes, Joanna Cocoa Beach HS 27:48.70 125
169 Eliacin, Kadasha Sebastian River HS 27:49.70
170 Long, Marleah DeLand HS 27:52.20 126
171 Ball, Martha DeLand HS 27:52.50 127
172 McBee, Hayley Charlotte HS 27:52.70 128
173 MacQueen, Victoria Santa Fe Cat 27:53.40
174 Castillo, Natalie Lake Mary HS 27:54.00 129
175 Kennedy, Katelyn Spruce Creek HS 27:55.20
176 Neff, Heidi Jensen Beach HS 27:55.60 130
177 No, Grace University HS 27:55.60 131
178 Losnes, Kathryn New Smyrna Beach HS 27:58.60 132
179 Barrientos, Khrisally City of Life 27:59.10 133
180 Pacheco, Victoria South Fork HS 27:59.60 134
181 Barnes, Kendall Spruce Creek HS 28:00.40
182 Lints, Sienna Gulf Coast HS 28:01.60
183 Rickert, Lillian Freedom HS (Tampa) 28:03.80 135
184 Umpierrez, Victoria Park Vista HS 28:04.40 136
185 Hammock, Avielle St. Augustine HS 28:05.90 137
186 Hearne, Sara Freedom HS (Tampa) 28:07.30 138
187 Tatang, Ashley Spruce Creek HS 28:08.10
188 Cook, Brianna Robinson HS 28:08.80
189 King, Makenna Dwyer HS 28:09.70 139
190 Vaughn, Alison Jensen Beach HS 28:11.70 140
191 Gaughan, Devin Melbourne HS 28:12.40 141
192 DeSantis, Brooke Jensen Beach HS 28:12.60 142
193 Colonna, Eden Vero Beach HS 28:14.50 143
194 Connor, Margaret University HS 28:18.20 144
195 Copperstone, China Pine Crest HS 28:19.30
196 Baigorri, Natalia Ransom Everg 28:21.00
197 Rich, Kelsey Spruce Creek HS 28:21.40
198 Black, Michelle Rockledge HS 28:21.60 145
199 Ingram, Isabelle University HS 28:23.60 146
200 Sedwick, Emily Winter Park HS 28:24.30
201 Sabanilla, Gabrielle Vero Beach HS 28:27.40 147
202 Willis, Gabbi Rockledge HS 28:31.90 148
203 Crews, Brianna P.K. Yonge School 28:33.60
204 Patel, Maiya Lake Mary HS 28:36.60 149
205 DeLeon, Paloma Mount Dora B 28:41.20 150
206 Dunn, Megan Lake Nona HS 28:41.40 151
207 ferkorick, nachelle Lake Brantley HS 28:44.50
208 Garcia, Emily St. Brendan HS 28:47.50
209 Linn, Nicole Wellington HS 28:48.60 152
210 Walley, Jessica Spruce Creek HS 28:50.20
211 Cooper, Brianna City of Life 28:53.00 153
212 Koller, Sydney Spruce Creek HS 28:53.50
213 Jagger, Jackie Spruce Creek HS 28:55.00
214 Price, Maranda New Smyrna Beach HS 28:57.30 154
215 Powers, Emily Melbourne HS 28:57.80 155
216 Pepper, Kimberli Winter Park HS 28:58.90
217 Singleton, Valee Circle Chris 29:00.80 156
218 Bartosek, Emily Rockledge HS 29:03.10 157
219 Corner, Jessica Orange City 29:03.70 158
220 Gaunt, Sarah Melbourne HS 29:05.80 159
221 Zvarych, Tina Orange City 29:06.40 160
222 Odell, Hallie Circle Chris 29:08.30 161
223 Mejias, Courtney University HS 29:11.80 162
224 Sulzer, Alexandria Jensen Beach HS 29:12.10 163
225 Wallace, Heather DeLand HS 29:12.30 164
226 Kyle, Marissa St. Augustine HS 29:17.90 165
227 Campos, Livia Rockledge HS 29:18.00
228 Wise, Rachel Orangewood C 29:18.50
229 Ng, Wendy University HS 29:22.10 166
230 Borgrud, Samantha University HS 29:24.10 167
231 Haley, Arden Spruce Creek HS 29:25.10
232 Raymond, Delaney Dwyer HS 29:26.10 168
233 Williams, Hunter Harmony HS 29:26.20
234 Villalvir, Alexsandra Harmony HS 29:30.70
235 Knowles, Courtney Boone HS 29:35.90
236 Milani, Ava Freedom HS (Tampa) 29:38.20
237 Magill, Courtney Merritt Island HS 29:45.90 169
238 Montgomery, Jamie University HS 29:46.70 170
239 Gipson, Madison DeLand HS 29:48.50
240 Devane, Anna Vero Beach HS 29:49.60 171
241 richter, alicia Lake Brantley HS 29:50.90
242 Bubenheim, Brooklyn New Smyrna Beach HS 29:51.30 172
243 Clyne, Abby Orangewood C 29:52.40
244 Raffalski, Abigail Westminster 29:52.50
245 Rodriguez, Briana Matanzas HS 29:53.80
246 Fitzstevens, Marlee Lake Mary HS 29:56.80
247 Johnston, Rayna City of Life 30:00.90 173
248 Lyons, Hannah Cocoa Beach HS 30:02.40 174
249 Brandner, Elena New Smyrna Beach HS 30:02.60 175
250 Mayo, Adriana Westminster 30:04.30
251 Batley, Ann Marie New Smyrna Beach HS 30:05.60 176
252 Avonce, Angela Lake Nona HS 30:07.90 177
253 Meyers, Cassidy Spruce Creek HS 30:11.80
254 Dinkin, Melissa Park Vista HS 30:18.40 178
255 Brinkerhoff, Ashleigh Spruce Creek HS 30:21.10
256 Aranda, Allie Santa Fe Cat 30:23.30
257 Spidell, Lauren Circle Chris 30:24.50 179
258 Chastine, Celine Wellington HS 30:25.10 180
259 Bishop, Kelly North Browar 30:26.90 181
260 Carrasco, Mikhala Mount Dora B 30:29.20 182
261 Munden, Katherine Wellington HS 30:30.00 183
262 sheppard, Jamie Circle Chris 30:32.00 184
263 Johnson, Julie Lyman HS 30:37.80 185
264 Simmons, Bailey New Smyrna Beach HS 30:38.00 186
265 Gossett, Raven Charlotte HS 30:39.30 187
266 Navarro, Jessica New Smyrna Beach HS 30:39.90
267 Coe, Melody Mount Dora B 30:41.80 188
268 Krige, Bianca Lyman HS 30:43.40 189
269 Semensky, Sophia Spruce Creek HS 30:44.10
270 McAskill, Jane Father Lopez 30:45.00 190
271 Thomas, Alyssa Orange City 30:46.00 191
272 Bursian, Monica Merritt Island HS 30:47.80 192
273 Carr, Maia DeLand HS 30:50.30
274 Chimata, Ashali Niceville HS 30:50.40
275 Rickerson, Wilecia St. Augustine HS 30:53.30 193
276 Hinz, Rebekah Bishop Moore HS 30:56.50
277 Cruz, Nicole Father Lopez 30:58.20 194
278 Smith, Janet Father Lopez 30:58.50 195
279 Olson, Samantha Merritt Island HS 31:08.20 196
280 Jackson, Sidney Father Lopez 31:08.30
281 Moskowitz, Kaylis Lake Mary HS 31:12.50
282 McNally, Erin Wellington HS 31:13.70 197
283 Hall, Syanne University HS 31:22.70
284 Vial, Jovanna The Villages HS 31:23.60
285 Hanrahan, Juliann Matanzas HS 31:26.80
286 Stambrosky, Katie Santa Fe Cat 31:32.50
287 Dole, Austen St. Augustine HS 31:34.50 198
288 Daniels, Kailey Mount Dora B 31:38.70 199
289 Dorceus, Menda Port St. Lucie HS 31:45.60
290 Ines, Stephanie Freedom HS (Tampa) 31:50.10
291 Rotti, Bethany Mount Dora B 31:50.70
292 Testasecca, Olivia St. Augustine HS 31:51.00
293 White, Brook Orange City 31:59.60
294 Parker, Eva Orangewood C 32:05.30
295 Azulay, Natalie Dwyer HS 32:05.70 200
296 MacDonald, Nicole Dwyer HS 32:11.90
297 Hicks, Tamia Titusville HS 32:35.20 201
298 Fleites, Angelic Vero Beach HS 32:46.80 202
299 Beharry, Gabby Jensen Beach HS 32:46.80 203
300 Ramirez, Krystal Lake Nona HS 32:54.90
301 Gualt, Madaline Melbourne HS 33:21.90 204
302 Dumbacher, Karissa Circle Chris 33:27.10 205
303 Simpkins, LeDania New Smyrna Beach HS 33:29.00
304 Alvarez, Amanda University HS 33:33.00
305 Sacks, Samantha Spruce Creek HS 33:40.10
306 Lastarra, Laura Spruce Creek HS 33:44.20
307 Curlee, Taylor Spruce Creek HS 33:57.00
308 Meyers, Carly Spruce Creek HS 33:59.60
309 Bacal, Patricia East River HS 34:01.30
310 Hutchings, Amanda The Villages HS 34:25.70
311 Claus, Kaylee Niceville HS 34:47.90
312 Applegate, Samantha Sebastian River HS 34:52.10
313 Puckett, Haley City of Life 35:12.90 206
314 Tatro, Emma Montverde Academy 35:17.50
315 Holland, Ashley Circle Chris 35:58.90
316 Gibbon, Alexandra Sebastian River HS 36:02.90
317 Graham, Jennifer Father Lopez 36:45.50
318 Brock, Hannah Santa Fe Cat 37:09.90
319 Boone, Rachel Circle Chris 37:29.50
320 Prieto, Kimberly New Smyrna Beach HS 37:39.90
321 Velasquez, Natali North Browar 37:44.90 207
322 Ismail, Dalia Montverde Academy 38:55.60
323 Gideon, Shauna Orangewood C 38:58.20
324 Nielsen, Sarah Spruce Creek HS 39:05.90
325 Miller, Heather The Geneva School 39:18.40
326 Thakur, Azanta Spruce Creek HS 39:32.40
327 Starnes, Samantha Spruce Creek HS 39:35.30
328 Moreno, Hannah City of Life 41:16.70 208
329 Sepulveda, Adriana Sebastian River HS 41:20.10
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Our Lady of Lourdes Acade 48 1 6 7 8 26 41
Total Time: 1:55:14.70
Average: 23:02.94
2 Spruce Creek HS 64 2 9 13 17 23 24 28
Total Time: 1:57:41.40
Average: 23:32.28
3 Winter Park HS 138 10 11 16 39 62 93 102
Total Time: 2:01:19.90
Average: 24:15.98
4 Lyman HS 141 3 19 25 33 61 185 189
Total Time: 2:02:15.60
Average: 24:27.12
5 Ransom Everglades School 177 4 29 30 49 65 73 99
Total Time: 2:03:26.90
Average: 24:41.38
6 Lake Nona HS 220 18 20 31 35 116 151 177
Total Time: 2:05:46.30
Average: 25:09.26
7 Boone HS 248 38 43 46 58 63 66 75
Total Time: 2:07:02.40
Average: 25:24.48
8 Mandarin HS 294 34 42 67 70 81 104 110
Total Time: 2:08:07.40
Average: 25:37.48
9 Freedom HS (Tampa) 308 14 21 85 88 100 135 138
Total Time: 2:07:35.20
Average: 25:31.04
10 South Fork HS 338 22 36 59 87 134
Total Time: 2:09:31.30
Average: 25:54.26
11 Orange City University HS 347 37 45 51 56 158 160 191
Total Time: 2:10:32.80
Average: 26:06.56
12 Lake Mary HS 436 50 52 105 106 123 129 149
Total Time: 2:12:32.61
Average: 26:30.52
13 Dwyer HS 441 15 71 103 113 139 168 200
Total Time: 2:12:00.70
Average: 26:24.14
14 Charlotte HS 464 27 32 90 128 187
Total Time: 2:14:35.40
Average: 26:55.08
15 Canterbury School (Fort M 478 48 92 94 120 124
Total Time: 2:13:55.80
Average: 26:47.16
16 Father Lopez Catholic HS 479 40 44 98 107 190 194 195
Total Time: 2:14:32.90
Average: 26:54.58
17 Titusville HS 512 57 79 80 95 201
Total Time: 2:17:05.30
Average: 27:25.06
18 North Broward Prep HS 519 47 53 117 121 181 207
Total Time: 2:16:31.50
Average: 27:18.30
19 DeLand HS 523 82 91 109 115 126 127 164
Total Time: 2:14:46.20
Average: 26:57.24
20 St. Augustine HS 530 64 68 96 137 165 193 198
Total Time: 2:15:41.80
Average: 27:08.36
21 Rockledge HS 535 60 101 111 118 145 148 157
Total Time: 2:15:15.50
Average: 27:03.10
22 Jensen Beach HS 536 55 69 130 140 142 163 203
Total Time: 2:15:53.60
Average: 27:10.72
23 Mount Dora Bible School 557 72 76 77 150 182 188 199
Total Time: 2:17:22.70
Average: 27:28.54
24 Merritt Island HS 574 5 12 169 192 196
Total Time: 2:17:56.30
Average: 27:35.26
25 Park Vista HS 603 78 89 122 136 178
Total Time: 2:18:38.90
Average: 27:43.78
26 Cocoa Beach HS 608 83 112 114 125 174
Total Time: 2:18:26.50
Average: 27:41.30
27 Circle Christian School 654 74 84 156 161 179 184 205
Total Time: 2:20:51.50
Average: 28:10.30
28 Vero Beach HS 655 86 108 143 147 171 202
Total Time: 2:19:44.90
Average: 27:56.98
29 University HS 749 131 144 146 162 166 167 170
Total Time: 2:23:11.30
Average: 28:38.26
30 New Smyrna Beach HS 752 119 132 154 172 175 176 186
Total Time: 2:24:26.40
Average: 28:53.28
31 Melbourne HS 756 97 141 155 159 204
Total Time: 2:26:12.70
Average: 29:14.54
32 Wellington HS 766 54 152 180 183 197
Total Time: 2:26:34.50
Average: 29:18.90
33 City of Life Christian Ac 873 133 153 173 206 208
Total Time: 2:43:22.60
Average: 32:40.52
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FLRunners.com Invitational 14 - 9/27/2013 to 9/28/2013
Sponsered by Muscle Milk
Chain of Lakes Park, Titusville FL
Last Completed Event
Event 19 Boys 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jones, Robert Rockledge HS 17:39.20
2 Bustamante, Rodrigo Belen Jesuit 17:45.20 1
3 Hightower, Gavin Mandarin HS 17:49.50 2
4 Webster, Jordan Mandarin HS 17:50.30 3
5 Schurter, Kolin Mandarin HS 17:56.30 4
6 Rosen, Tommy Mandarin HS 17:59.20 5
7 Jouquin, Amos Mandarin HS 17:59.50 6
8 McNair, Patrick Niceville HS 18:03.90
9 Bolger, Mason Lake Mary HS 18:06.70 7
10 Peterson, Nicholas Belen Jesuit 18:25.70 8
11 Magboo, Chris Niceville HS 18:27.40
12 Cousino, Cory Winter Park HS 18:30.10 9
13 Schwartz, Carl Dr. Phillips HS 18:30.50 10
14 Vitucci, John-Paul Titusville HS 18:37.30 11
15 Kuchma, Ethan Winter Park HS 18:42.50 12
16 Fuentes, Jose Boone HS 18:43.60 13
17 Montiel, Kevin Belen Jesuit 18:49.70 14
18 Duckworth, James Boone HS 18:55.50 15
19 Davis, Joseph Bishop Moore HS 18:55.60 16
20 Signoret, Andres Belen Jesuit 18:56.50 17
21 Hopwood, Mike Winter Park HS 18:57.70 18
22 Le Grand, Paul Lyman HS 18:58.50
23 Martell, Robert Belen Jesuit 18:59.80 19
24 Fager, David Belen Jesuit 18:59.80 20
25 Kersten, Chris Mandarin HS 19:00.40 21
26 Ashe, Andrew Winter Park HS 19:06.40 22
27 Massey, Brad Niceville HS 19:10.90
28 Kincaid, Jacob Mandarin HS 19:12.00 23
29 DeAcutis, Michael St. Augustine HS 19:13.00 24
30 Poirier, Owen Mandarin HS 19:14.70
31 Blake, Spenser Boone HS 19:17.20 25
32 Sabillon, Patrick John I. Leonard HS 19:17.80 26
33 Rauch, Jarryd Pine Crest HS 19:22.60 27
34 Guest, Lyndon Ransom Everg 19:26.30 28
35 Kennon, Danial Winter Park HS 19:27.20 29
36 Lombardi, Christian Charlotte HS 19:27.50 30
37 Jimenez, Mack New Smyrna Beach HS 19:32.90 31
38 Whitehead, Charles West Orange HS 19:33.30 32
39 Jung, Ewoo Winter Park HS 19:34.30 33
40 Weishampel, Zach Hagerty HS 19:34.60
41 Daiksel, Rowan Ransom Everg 19:35.00 34
42 Proctor, Luke Spruce Creek HS 19:35.50 35
43 Lascano, Joshua Belen Jesuit 19:36.90 36
44 Rizzo, Jack Pine Crest HS 19:37.80 37
45 Sabogal, Ernesto Bishop Moore HS 19:40.50 38
46 Owens, Xavier John I. Leonard HS 19:41.30 39
47 Weingart, Samuel Wellington HS 19:42.10 40
48 Peppler, Reese South Fork HS 19:42.80
49 Perla, Gerardo Ransom Everg 19:43.00 41
50 Davids, Christopher Jensen Beach HS 19:43.10 42
51 Guzman, Josh Bishop Moore HS 19:43.50 43
52 Martell, Alexzander Jensen Beach HS 19:43.60 44
53 Roberts, Alex Charlotte HS 19:45.60 45
54 Ortega, Gabriel Pine Crest HS 19:47.80 46
55 Gill, Sean Charlotte HS 19:48.40 47
56 Weed, Nick Ransom Everg 19:49.10 48
57 Ortisi, Bradley Jensen Beach HS 19:49.80 49
58 Davis, Matt Lake Mary HS 19:49.90 50
59 Rivera, Luis Boone HS 19:50.00 51
60 Durr, Richard Lake Mary HS 19:50.70 52
61 Langdon, Ryan New Smyrna Beach HS 19:51.60 53
62 Morgan, Mason University HS 19:53.80 54
63 Loperfido, Thomas Park Vista HS 19:54.90 55
64 Bellomo, Christian Winter Park HS 19:55.00 56
65 Brody, Ben Pine Crest HS 19:55.10 57
66 Rose, Steven Park Vista HS 19:56.70 58
67 Graham, Chauncey Charlotte HS 19:58.00 59
68 Sidonis, John Jensen Beach HS 19:58.60 60
69 Burke, Conner Boone HS 19:58.60 61
70 Wermuth, Dominic Belen Jesuit 19:58.80
71 Sonderegger, Justin Park Vista HS 19:59.60 62
72 Dotson, Albert Ransom Everg 20:00.70 63
73 Papa, Michael Charlotte HS 20:01.90 64
74 Horn, Logan Rockledge HS 20:03.70
75 Ingeman, Keaton South Fork HS 20:04.30
76 Cruz, Trevor Vero Beach HS 20:04.90 65
77 Castro, Eugene Pine Crest HS 20:05.50 66
78 Lilley, Ken Titusville HS 20:07.10 67
79 Hamby, Luke Dr. Phillips HS 20:07.30 68
80 Burnett, Beau Niceville HS 20:08.90
81 Hutches, Nathan Matanzas HS 20:09.20 69
82 Miller, Hunter The Geneva School 20:09.80 70
83 Joshi, Ritvik Robinson HS 20:11.50 71
84 Robertson, Sean Ransom Everg 20:12.50 72
85 Church, Garek Spruce Creek HS 20:13.00 73
86 Waranch, Lyle Boone HS 20:15.10 74
87 Carrion, David Lake Mary HS 20:15.80 75
88 Awner, Evan Ransom Everg 20:17.20 76
89 Wenrich, Guillrmo Ransom Everg 20:19.20
90 Trevino, Brian Robinson HS 20:19.70 77
91 Thomas, Mark Park Vista HS 20:21.00 78
92 Palmer, Justin Lake Brantley HS 20:21.40 79
93 Edwards, Cole Jensen Beach HS 20:22.30 80
94 Wick, Thomas Father Lopez 20:22.60 81
95 Aguilar, Angel Park Vista HS 20:26.70 82
96 Ulrich, Sean Titusville HS 20:27.50 83
97 Williams, Terrence Freedom (Orlando) 20:29.40
98 Bok, Ryan Park Vista HS 20:30.60 84
99 Draus, Tj Titusville HS 20:37.30 85
100 Folger, Logan Titusville HS 20:38.90 86
101 Copeland, Tyler Hagerty HS 20:39.60
102 Gibbs, Micheal Matanzas HS 20:40.10 87
103 Lewis, Clay Robinson HS 20:40.20 88
104 Taub, Alexander Jensen Beach HS 20:43.90 89
105 Roldan, Luis University HS 20:44.40 90
106 Snyder, Mitchell Spruce Creek HS 20:44.50 91
107 Fox, Matthew Father Lopez 20:46.10 92
108 Miceli, Stephen The Geneva School 20:46.80 93
109 Lewis, John Merritt Island HS 20:48.70
110 Jaddaoui, Amir Park Vista HS 20:49.50 94
111 Romano, Derek Charlotte HS 20:50.40 95
112 Toffler, Sam Pine Crest HS 20:52.30 96
113 Goldsmith, Ethan Lake Mary HS 20:52.90 97
114 Jimenez, Erick John I. Leonard HS 20:52.90 98
115 Greenawalt, Ethan Lake Brantley HS 20:55.20 99
116 Nevalga, Allan Titusville HS 20:56.40 100
117 Bitts, Chandler Spruce Creek HS 20:58.00 101
118 DeCamillis, Harrison New Smyrna Beach HS 20:58.90 102
119 Vanelli, Alec Melbourne HS 20:59.40
120 Tebo, Christan Orange City 21:00.30 103
121 Fairtrace, Tyler South Fork HS 21:00.40
122 Fears, Mike Melbourne HS 21:02.50
123 Yoerin, Bailey Vero Beach HS 21:04.00 104
124 Hames, Zach Orange City 21:04.80 105
125 Kehler, Brett West Orange HS 21:05.40 106
126 Wheeler, Cameron Pine Crest HS 21:06.70 107
127 Field, Ryan Lake Mary HS 21:06.80 108
128 Harshburger, Blaine Jensen Beach HS 21:08.40 109
129 Pierre Louis, Jerard Dr. Phillips HS 21:09.10 110
130 O'Malley, Robert (Shea) Bishop Moore HS 21:09.30 111
131 Yeats, Avery Spruce Creek HS 21:09.60 112
132 Fritch, Ricky Spruce Creek HS 21:10.20 113
133 Smith, Ricky Harmony HS 21:10.50
134 O'Kane, Kevin Bishop Moore HS 21:10.80 114
135 Crumity, Savon Robinson HS 21:11.20 115
136 Rivera, Jose John I. Leonard HS 21:11.80 116
137 Fishel, Brady Lake Mary HS 21:11.90 117
138 Roche, John Bishop Moore HS 21:12.50 118
139 Colaluca, Mathew Matanzas HS 21:15.10 119
140 Ribaudo, Andrew Orange City 21:15.50 120
141 Brown, Parker Lake Brantley HS 21:17.30 121
142 Anderson, Blu New Smyrna Beach HS 21:17.50 122
143 Swift, Matt Eau Gallie HS 21:17.50 123
144 Bradshaw, Christopher Dr. Phillips HS 21:17.70 124
145 Sylvain, Jonathan Charlotte HS 21:20.20 125
146 Brown, Samuel Wellington HS 21:20.20 126
147 Harvey, Taylor New Smyrna Beach HS 21:20.80 127
148 Simon, Ty Robinson HS 21:20.80 128
149 Getgen, Justin Spruce Creek HS 21:22.10 129
150 He, Michael Spruce Creek HS 21:23.10
151 Nunez, Isaac West Orange HS 21:23.20 130
152 Newton, Anthony The Villages HS 21:23.40
153 Williams, Armani Eau Gallie HS 21:26.50 131
154 Pokima, Osaki West Orange HS 21:27.10 132
155 Melnick, Jonathon Circle Chris 21:28.20 133
156 Webb, Charles Circle Chris 21:28.20 134
157 Abdul-Aziz, Zachariah DeLand HS 21:29.30
158 Silvano, Salvatore Lyman HS 21:30.20
159 Hillary, Dillon Vero Beach HS 21:30.50 135
160 Rodriguez-Cortes, Luis Charlotte HS 21:31.00
161 Cobean, Alex New Smyrna Beach HS 21:31.90 136
162 Rivera, Obed West Orange HS 21:32.20 137
163 Hurtado, Leo Orange City 21:34.00 138
164 Rossi, Jacob Spruce Creek HS 21:36.50
165 Keating, Anthony Harmony HS 21:36.90
166 Masiello, Thomas Matanzas HS 21:37.60 139
167 O'Neill, Hagen DeLand HS 21:39.00
168 Tahir, Juniad Spruce Creek HS 21:40.10
169 Steinkraus, Stephen Vero Beach HS 21:42.80 140
170 Sebetka, Mark Rockledge HS 21:45.90
171 Daza, Juan Lake Mary HS 21:46.10
172 D'Haiti, Edwin Dr. Phillips HS 21:48.50 141
173 Muralles, Alex Harmony HS 21:49.50
174 Whittaker, Michael St. Augustine HS 21:49.70 142
175 Ferrer, Roman Winter Park HS 21:50.00
176 Sozio, Trevor Orange City 21:50.30 143
177 Bubenheim, Brandon New Smyrna Beach HS 21:50.50 144
178 Boegel, Chevy Charlotte HS 21:54.10
179 Hadley, Ryan Spruce Creek HS 21:54.90
180 Barnett, Michael North Browar 21:55.30 145
181 Gonzales, Jesus Wellington HS 21:55.50 146
182 Flowers, Oringen Vero Beach HS 21:58.10 147
183 Pogany, Thomas West Orange HS 21:58.30 148
184 Sulkinek, Jake Wellington HS 21:58.50 149
185 Salcedo, Corey Matanzas HS 22:02.60 150
186 Santamaria, Harry The Geneva School 22:03.40 151
187 Middleton, Julian Dr. Phillips HS 22:03.90 152
188 Lennon, John Robinson HS 22:04.50 153
189 Basal, Daniel St. Augustine HS 22:06.30 154
190 Stewart, Sam Circle Chris 22:06.30 155
191 Ward, Riley Pine Crest HS 22:08.10
192 Grusauskas, Adam Spruce Creek HS 22:09.00
193 Torres, Gustavo University HS 22:10.10 156
194 Hammontree, Aspen Circle Chris 22:11.10 157
195 Danials, Patrick Winter Park HS 22:11.40
196 Koedam, Nicholas South Fork HS 22:15.30
197 Carnes, Ryan Orange City 22:15.40 158
198 Lopez, Joseph John I. Leonard HS 22:19.00 159
199 Tierney, Tj Park Vista HS 22:19.50
200 Devito, Andrew Orange City 22:21.20 160
201 Janek, Frank East River HS 22:27.00
202 Bowden, Elijah Freedom (Orlando) 22:28.20
203 Thompson, Jonathan Wellington HS 22:28.60 161
204 McKenzie, William Charlotte HS 22:31.50
205 Pope, Steven Lake Mary HS 22:33.90
206 Hill, Spencer Bishop Moore HS 22:38.40 162
207 Rivera, John Orange City 22:45.70
208 Sparks, Cameron University HS 22:48.60 163
209 Coad, Hunter St. Augustine HS 22:50.10 164
210 O`connor, Thomas Eau Gallie HS 22:52.40 165
211 Chappel, Hayden DeLand HS 22:57.00
212 Bennouna, Zak West Orange HS 22:58.70 166
213 Seiple, Austin Circle Chris 23:00.10 167
214 Barnes, Jarrett Spruce Creek HS 23:00.80
215 Melnick, Parker Circle Chris 23:02.90 168
216 Beattie, Robert Hagerty HS 23:04.10
217 Gordon, Parker Spruce Creek HS 23:10.90
218 Vesper, Zane P.K. Yonge School 23:14.30
219 Clarke, Jake Jensen Beach HS 23:16.60
220 Gordon, Jacob North Browar 23:17.00 169
221 Forgey, Logan University HS 23:18.30 170
222 Bodo, Sam St. Augustine HS 23:18.70 171
223 Heeley, Conor The Geneva School 23:19.50 172
224 Fisher, Matthew University HS 23:22.00 173
225 Suri, Dario Melbourne HS 23:25.30
226 Arline, Oscar Father Lopez 23:32.40 174
227 Comoletti, Nathan Rockledge HS 23:33.50
228 Abate, Douglas Father Lopez 23:34.20 175
229 Tuite, Timothy Vero Beach HS 23:35.20 176
230 Houston, Jonathan Jensen Beach HS 23:37.20
231 Barrios, Alexei University HS 23:38.80 177
232 Boothe, Kevin Lake Brantley HS 23:42.60 178
233 Yesowitch, Max Eau Gallie HS 23:44.60 179
234 Rolston, Coby Orange City 23:45.90
235 Johnson, Donald City of Life 23:47.30 180
236 Edwards, Charles Eau Gallie HS 23:54.30 181
237 Bride, Ben Merritt Island HS 23:55.30
238 Torres, Cassius New Smyrna Beach HS 23:56.00
239 Boucher, Jay Merritt Island HS 23:56.70
240 Jones, Murphy Spruce Creek HS 24:03.20
241 Cole, Robert North Browar 24:04.80 182
242 Pfeiffer, Connor Real Life Ch 24:06.50
243 Dehn, Truman Vero Beach HS 24:08.60 183
244 Coakley, Daniel New Smyrna Beach HS 24:09.60
245 Morfis, Kevin Spruce Creek HS 24:09.70
246 Koberg, Matthew Spruce Creek HS 24:11.90
247 Ho-On, Johnathon North Browar 24:16.10 184
248 Delgado, Brian City of Life 24:22.50 185
249 Jackson, Allen Father Lopez 24:23.00 186
250 Mancini, Nicholas North Browar 24:25.20 187
251 Mingus, Nathan Robinson HS 24:26.10 188
252 Kapoor, Conner Lyman HS 24:26.10
253 Feltingoff, Ben North Browar 24:29.90 189
254 Watson, Nick Melbourne HS 24:31.80
255 Burton, Michael Canterbury S 24:32.60
256 Alonso, Chris Belen Jesuit 24:33.90
257 Murphy, Quinn Montverde Academy 24:37.20
258 Long, John Father Lopez 24:40.20 190
259 Bermudez, Mathew Lake Mary HS 24:52.40
260 Irwin, Charles Eau Gallie HS 24:54.30 191
261 Garcia, Chris P.K. Yonge School 24:59.90
262 Kaczeowicz, Walter The Villages HS 25:03.50
263 Meyer, Joshua The Geneva School 25:03.50 192
264 Helseth, Matt DeLand HS 25:06.50
265 Walther, Justin Vero Beach HS 25:08.50
266 Lopez, Noel John I. Leonard HS 25:08.60 193
267 Espinoza, Erik Lake Brantley HS 25:17.10 194
268 Whitacre, Allen University HS 25:18.00
269 St Germain, Gus Freedom (Orlando) 25:21.10
270 Yarbourgh, Dallas Father Lopez 25:23.40 195
271 Church, Dalton Spruce Creek HS 25:24.70
272 McKenna, Ethan Vero Beach HS 25:26.60
273 Hadley, Dalton New Smyrna Beach HS 25:45.50
274 Donlan, Dan Canterbury S 25:58.30
275 Rodriguez, Christopher Charlotte HS 26:11.20
276 Taylor, Zach New Smyrna Beach HS 26:16.30
277 Tran, Theodore University HS 26:21.10
278 Hanke, Jordan Lake Nona HS 26:21.70
279 Odell, Reed Circle Chris 26:24.40 196
280 Johnsen, Jarod Father Lopez 26:30.80
281 Johnson, DonRaj Vero Beach HS 26:33.10
282 Rudinsky, Jordan The Villages HS 26:35.70
283 Blanton, Matthew P.K. Yonge School 26:36.50
284 Spencer, Colby Charlotte HS 26:38.30
285 Peter, Christian North Browar 26:58.40 197
286 Marciel, Stanley New Smyrna Beach HS 27:13.20
287 Barges, Nathan Cocoa Beach HS 27:26.50
288 Jackson, Owen North Browar 27:30.10
289 Bohorquez, Joshua Cocoa Beach HS 27:54.00
290 Gomez, Nicholes City of Life 29:10.10 198
291 Mosrie, Kian Merritt Island HS 29:16.50
292 Au, Chun On Montverde Academy 31:19.00
293 Pasquale, Wyatt City of Life 31:41.20 199
294 jean-Mary, Alex Father Lopez 31:55.40
295 Warren, Logan City of Life 31:57.80 200
296 Fisher, Chris City of Life 33:03.40 201
297 Hoskins, Justin Lyman HS 33:17.50
298 Pineiro, Gabriel University HS 33:17.60
299 Finch, Kyle Charlotte HS 34:35.80
300 Chalone, Benjamin Charlotte HS 34:53.70
301 Jean-Mary, Ashnel Father Lopez 38:52.80
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Mandarin HS 20 2 3 4 5 6 21 23
Total Time: 1:29:34.80
Average: 17:54.96
2 Belen Jesuit Preparatory 59 1 8 14 17 19 20 36
Total Time: 1:32:56.90
Average: 18:35.38
3 Winter Park HS 90 9 12 18 22 29 33 56
Total Time: 1:34:43.90
Average: 18:56.78
4 Boone HS 165 13 15 25 51 61 74
Total Time: 1:36:44.90
Average: 19:20.98
5 Ransom Everglades School 214 28 34 41 48 63 72 76
Total Time: 1:38:34.10
Average: 19:42.82
6 Pine Crest HS 233 27 37 46 57 66 96 107
Total Time: 1:38:48.80
Average: 19:45.76
7 Charlotte HS 245 30 45 47 59 64 95 125
Total Time: 1:39:01.40
Average: 19:48.28
8 Jensen Beach HS 275 42 44 49 60 80 89 109
Total Time: 1:39:37.40
Average: 19:55.48
9 Lake Mary HS 281 7 50 52 75 97 108 117
Total Time: 1:38:56.00
Average: 19:47.20
10 Bishop Moore HS 322 16 38 43 111 114 118 162
Total Time: 1:40:39.70
Average: 20:07.94
11 Titusville HS 332 11 67 83 85 86 100
Total Time: 1:40:28.10
Average: 20:05.62
12 Park Vista HS 335 55 58 62 78 82 84 94
Total Time: 1:40:38.90
Average: 20:07.78
13 Spruce Creek HS 412 35 73 91 101 112 113 129
Total Time: 1:42:40.60
Average: 20:32.12
14 New Smyrna Beach HS 435 31 53 102 122 127 136 144
Total Time: 1:43:01.70
Average: 20:36.34
15 John I. Leonard HS 438 26 39 98 116 159 193
Total Time: 1:43:22.80
Average: 20:40.56
16 Dr. Phillips HS 453 10 68 110 124 141 152
Total Time: 1:42:53.10
Average: 20:34.62
17 Robinson HS 479 71 77 88 115 128 153 188
Total Time: 1:43:43.40
Average: 20:44.68
18 West Orange HS 537 32 106 130 132 137 148 166
Total Time: 1:45:01.20
Average: 21:00.24
19 Matanzas HS 564 69 87 119 139 150
Total Time: 1:45:44.60
Average: 21:08.92
20 Vero Beach HS 591 65 104 135 140 147 176 183
Total Time: 1:46:20.30
Average: 21:16.06
21 Orange City University HS 609 103 105 120 138 143 158 160
Total Time: 1:46:44.90
Average: 21:20.98
22 Wellington HS 622 40 126 146 149 161
Total Time: 1:47:24.90
Average: 21:28.98
23 University HS 633 54 90 156 163 170 173 177
Total Time: 1:48:55.20
Average: 21:47.04
24 St. Augustine HS 655 24 142 154 164 171
Total Time: 1:49:17.80
Average: 21:51.56
25 Lake Brantley HS 671 79 99 121 178 194
Total Time: 1:51:33.60
Average: 22:18.72
26 The Geneva School 678 70 93 151 172 192
Total Time: 1:51:23.00
Average: 22:16.60
27 Father Lopez Catholic HS 708 81 92 174 175 186 190 195
Total Time: 1:52:38.30
Average: 22:31.66
28 Circle Christian School 746 133 134 155 157 167 168 196
Total Time: 1:50:13.90
Average: 22:02.78
29 Eau Gallie HS 779 123 131 165 179 181 191
Total Time: 1:53:15.30
Average: 22:39.06
30 North Broward Prep HS 867 145 169 182 184 187 189 197
Total Time: 1:57:58.40
Average: 23:35.68
31 City of Life Christian Ac 962 180 185 198 199 200 201
Total Time: 2:20:58.90
Average: 28:11.78
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FLRunners.com Invitational 14 - 9/27/2013 to 9/28/2013
Sponsered by Muscle Milk
Chain of Lakes Park, Titusville FL
Last Completed Event
Event 20 Mixed 5k Run CC Community Op
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 5000 Run
1 Tucker, Emma W Unattached 19:59.60
2 Morse, Nicole W Unattached 20:11.70
3 Williams, Abby W Unattached 22:21.00
4 Odum, Christen W Unattached 23:57.70
5 Hu, Dongyang W Montverde Academy 25:28.40
6 Figueiras, Christina W Lake Mary HS 30:12.80
7 Scarpa, Sydney W Winter Park HS 31:40.30
8 Rameriz, Shanara W Winter Park HS 32:15.50
9 Farr, Caroline W Winter Park HS 32:28.60
Results - Men 5000 Run
1 Pierce, Timothy M Unattached 17:48.20
2 Feng, Tianyuan M Montverde Academy 18:23.00
3 Morse, Edward M Unattached 19:32.40
4 Lyden, Sean M Unattached 19:48.90
5 Swafford, D'Angelo M Niceville HS 21:17.90
6 Woods, Elias M Winter Park HS 21:47.50
7 Petrelli, Justin M Boone HS 21:54.90 1
8 Paule, Ryan M Boone HS 22:04.70 2
9 Shaffer, Christian M Freedom HS (Tampa) 22:17.60
10 Johnson, Durrell M Boone HS 22:37.00 3
11 Altensee, Nick M Boone HS 22:41.70 4
12 Barrington, Jonathan M Winter Park HS 22:54.80
13 Gangwer, Spencer M Unattached 23:21.10
14 Law, Robert M Winter Park HS 23:33.90
15 Thornton, Kyle M Boone HS 23:36.90 5
16 Dethlefs, Erik M Boone HS 24:12.10 6
17 Tuttle, Dellinger M Winter Park HS 25:25.90
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men 5000 Run
1 Boone HS 15 1 2 3 4 5 6
Total Time: 1:52:55.20
Average: 22:35.04